2007 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton, GA
Saturday, March 10, 2007

Place Participant’s Name City State Sex Age A/g A/g Pl Time Pace
1 JOE GIBSON ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 1 / 90 33:44 5:26
2 KEN YOUNGERS DECATUR GA M 50 M5054 1 / 51 34:06 5:30
3 STEVE BELL KENNESAW GA M 35 M3539 1 / 130 34:26 5:33
4 BRENNAN PRATT ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 1 / 19 34:36 5:34
5 MIKE CONSENTINO ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 2 / 130 35:34 5:44
6 MATT SILVA ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 2 / 90 36:10 5:50
7 ANDREW SAAR MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 3 / 90 36:54 5:57
8 TODD KENNEDY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 3 / 130 36:55 5:57
9 KEITH SINCLAIR MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 1 / 102 37:02 5:58
10 JAY SINCLAIR ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 2 / 102 37:04 5:58
11 RICHARD KLEPACZ ROSWELL GA M 33 M3034 4 / 90 37:11 6:00
12 JOE BOWMAN DUNWOODY GA M 41 M4044 3 / 102 37:18 6:01
13 MARK MACLACHLAN ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 5 / 90 37:45 6:05
14 CHRIS TILTON ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 4 / 102 38:24 6:11
15 ALFIE CRONIN DECATUR GA M 51 M5054 2 / 51 38:49 6:15
16 MATTHEW KAHRS KENNESAW GA M 25 M2529 1 / 56 39:10 6:19
17 IVEY WESSELY CLERMONT GA M 58 M5559 1 / 34 39:20 6:20
18 JAMIE KOHM ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 4 / 130 39:20 6:20
19 WILLIAM WARREN ATLANTA GA M 52 M5054 3 / 51 39:35 6:23
20 DANIEL SEO LILBURN GA M 24 M2024 2 / 19 39:45 6:24
21 STAN LAMBERT ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 1 / 73 39:46 6:24
22 DAVID HUCK ALPHARETTA GA M 38 M3539 5 / 130 39:51 6:25
23 BRAD BUIE ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 6 / 130 39:58 6:26
24 KENNETH LAPIERRE DOUGLASVILLE GA M 43 M4044 5 / 102 40:18 6:29
25 JACK WESTRICK DUNWOODY GA M 36 M3539 7 / 130 40:23 6:30
26 MATT KARZEN ATHENS GA M 40 M4044 6 / 102 40:27 6:31
27 CHRIS ADKINS SNELLVILLE GA M 44 M4044 7 / 102 40:34 6:32
28 RON TEED ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 8 / 130 40:35 6:32
29 MARK HUTCHINSON HILTON HEAD SC M 56 M5559 2 / 34 40:46 6:34
30 MARC DOWNS DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 6 / 90 40:54 6:35
31 NEAL STUBBLEFIELD NORCROSS GA M 49 M4549 2 / 73 40:55 6:36
32 MARCUS ELIASON ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 2 / 56 40:56 6:36
33 TREVER TOWNSEND MARIETTA GA M 29 M2529 3 / 56 41:05 6:37
34 ROGER PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 3 / 73 41:14 6:39
35 CHRIS BUTH ATHENS GA M 35 M3539 9 / 130 41:18 6:39
36 CHARLES LOFTIN NEWNAN GA M 45 M4549 4 / 73 41:27 6:41
37 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 5 / 73 41:31 6:41
38 ALFREDO HERNANDEZ ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 6 / 73 41:32 6:42
39 GARETH STRIDE LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 53 M5054 4 / 51 41:34 6:42
40 BRENT WEST ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 3 / 19 41:35 6:42
41 JACOB BARTON COLUMBUS GA M 28 M2529 4 / 56 41:36 6:42
42 STEVE DEMOSS MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 10 / 130 41:37 6:42
43 DJ VAN FOSSAN DECATUR GA M 49 M4549 7 / 73 41:42 6:43
44 BILLY MILLS NORCROSS GA M 49 M4549 8 / 73 41:43 6:43
45 PAUL YUNCKER SMYRNA GA M 45 M4549 9 / 73 41:54 6:45
46 JEREMY WREN KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 10 / 73 41:57 6:45
47 SIMON HENLEY DECATUR GA M 32 M3034 7 / 90 41:57 6:46
48 MARSHALL MCDUFFIE BRASELTON GA M 29 M2529 5 / 56 42:06 6:47
49 MARTIN JELLEME ALPHARETTA GA M 43 M4044 8 / 102 42:12 6:48
50 MIKE DALTON SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 11 / 130 42:17 6:49
51 MARK MCDUFFIE BUFORD GA M 37 M3539 12 / 130 42:18 6:49
52 WILLIAM PRAY MABLETON GA M 44 M4044 9 / 102 42:21 6:49
53 CURTIS HOLLOBAUGH CEDARTOWN GA M 56 M5559 3 / 34 42:22 6:49
54 RANDALL PALMER CANTON GA M 49 M4549 11 / 73 42:23 6:50
55 GEORGE BAKER JR HOSCHTON GA M 47 M4549 12 / 73 42:24 6:50
56 DEREK POLLARD MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 8 / 90 42:26 6:50
57 RYAN YOWELL ROCK HILL SC M 33 M3034 9 / 90 42:27 6:50
58 ROBERT MCGLASSON DECATUR GA M 49 M4549 13 / 73 42:29 6:51
59 KEN TURNER POWDERSPRINGS GA M 39 M3539 13 / 130 42:34 6:51
60 JOHN MARASCE Alpharetta GA M 39 M3539 14 / 130 42:35 6:52
61 DAVID FORMAN MARIETTA GA M 13 M0114 1 / 8 42:36 6:52
62 JEFF PIERSOL ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 5 / 51 42:38 6:52
63 ROHIT BHATIA MABLETON GA M 23 M2024 4 / 19 42:39 6:52
64 DANIEL MORIARTY ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 10 / 102 42:42 6:53
65 JAIME HENRY SHARPSBURG GA M 31 M3034 10 / 90 42:45 6:53
66 CLASKE SCOTT SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 11 / 90 42:48 6:54
67 JOHN FONK SANDY SPRINGS GA M 37 M3539 15 / 130 42:52 6:54
68 SEAN HYNES MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 12 / 90 42:59 6:55
69 ZACH WIGLEY CARTERSVILLE GA M 15 M1519 1 / 11 43:04 6:56
70 BRIAN STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA M 31 M3034 13 / 90 43:05 6:56
71 TODD FAIRBURN ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 6 / 56 43:08 6:57
72 ROB SHERRELL MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 16 / 130 43:09 6:57
73 ALP CAN ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 14 / 90 43:22 6:59
74 SCOTT STAFFORD SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 15 / 90 43:26 7:00
75 PATRICK MUENCHEN DAWSONVILLE GA M 40 M4044 11 / 102 43:29 7:00
76 JEFF SMITH ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 7 / 56 43:31 7:01
77 KASHIF AHMED TUCKER GA M 28 M2529 8 / 56 43:32 7:01
78 THEO KOEBEL ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 9 / 56 43:35 7:01
79 STEVEN MAYFIELD DACULA GA M 17 M1519 2 / 11 43:37 7:02
80 KEVIN KELLY KENNESAW GA M 47 M4549 14 / 73 43:38 7:02
81 DAN DUNSTAN CUMMING GA M 39 M3539 17 / 130 43:40 7:02
82 KENDALL JAMES COVINGTON GA M 31 M3034 16 / 90 43:43 7:02
83 JASON RHODES ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 18 / 130 43:43 7:03
84 SCOTT KIRKMAN ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 12 / 102 43:55 7:04
85 WELDON MCKINNEY ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 13 / 102 43:55 7:05
86 JASON COHEN ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 19 / 130 43:56 7:05
87 MATTHEW MICOLUCCI ALPHARETTA GA M 39 M3539 20 / 130 43:57 7:05
88 JOHN MCKINNEY ATHENS GA M 40 M4044 14 / 102 43:57 7:05
89 ISAAC GRESHAM STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 30 M3034 17 / 90 44:01 7:05
90 PHILIP PATTERSON ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 21 / 130 44:01 7:05
91 MICHAEL GARRON ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 18 / 90 44:02 7:06
92 JAMES DEFILIPPI SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 10 / 56 44:06 7:06
93 HYUK CHUN MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 22 / 130 44:07 7:06
94 JEFFREY STANCOFF Lawrenceville GA M 33 M3034 19 / 90 44:10 7:07
95 ALVARO BAEZA ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 11 / 56 44:11 7:07
96 MARK REMAKLUS ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 23 / 130 44:13 7:07
97 MIKE TREMMEL ACWORTH GA M 54 M5054 6 / 51 44:15 7:08
98 GORDON FETTE ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 7 / 51 44:18 7:08
99 JEREMY BALLARD MARIETTA GA M 24 M2024 5 / 19 44:22 7:09
100 BRANKO RADULOVACKI ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 15 / 102 44:25 7:09
101 KENNY CRANFORD DECATUR GA M 23 M2024 6 / 19 44:26 7:10
102 NATHAN MONSON ATLANTA GA M 22 M2024 7 / 19 44:27 7:10
103 ANDREW WEST ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 24 / 130 44:32 7:10
104 KEVIN LYU KENNESAW GA M 22 M2024 8 / 19 44:34 7:11
105 CARTER GRIFFITH ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 12 / 56 44:40 7:12
106 SCOTT TREASURE MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 8 / 51 44:43 7:12
107 THOMAS MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 17 M1519 3 / 11 44:46 7:13
108 TODD LISCOMB Dallas GA M 35 M3539 25 / 130 44:51 7:14
109 FRED KEMPH MARIETTA GA M 55 M5559 4 / 34 44:53 7:14
110 RUSS HUNT CEDARTOWN GA M 27 M2529 13 / 56 44:58 7:15
111 MARK EHRHARD SMYRNA GA M 54 M5054 9 / 51 45:05 7:16
112 JOHN HAEFLINGER SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 26 / 130 45:06 7:16
113 JASON BAXTER ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 14 / 56 45:08 7:16
114 RAY DAVIS MABLETON GA M 50 M5054 10 / 51 45:09 7:16
115 LUIS HERRERA ALPHARETTA GA M 35 M3539 27 / 130 45:10 7:17
116 PHILLIP JOHNSON LITHONIA GA M 36 M3539 28 / 130 45:14 7:17
117 ANDREW JESSOP SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 20 / 90 45:15 7:17
118 STEVE HARTLEY SANDY SPRINGS GA M 49 M4549 15 / 73 45:23 7:19
119 SLOBODAN STUPAR ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 15 / 56 45:25 7:19
120 GLENN ORZECH ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 29 / 130 45:27 7:19
121 TOM MCGEE SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 16 / 56 45:27 7:19
122 TIM GILLMAN ROSWELL GA M 49 M4549 16 / 73 45:28 7:19
123 TRACY BEMENT ATHENS GA M 30 M3034 21 / 90 45:32 7:20
124 RYAN ROBINSON WHITE GA M 29 M2529 17 / 56 45:33 7:20
125 PAUL SELBY MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 22 / 90 45:34 7:20
126 BRIAN LINDELL CUMMING GA M 37 M3539 30 / 130 45:36 7:21
127 CLINT IVESTER Dallas GA M 31 M3034 23 / 90 45:37 7:21
128 JAMES MADDOX GRAYSON GA M 35 M3539 31 / 130 45:42 7:22
129 KENT MASON ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 16 / 102 45:51 7:23
130 MARTY GRIER ACWORTH GA M 49 M4549 17 / 73 45:55 7:24
131 DENNIS ROACH MARIETTA GA M 57 M5559 5 / 34 45:55 7:24
132 VANCE BODDY ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 11 / 51 45:58 7:24
133 DAVID BOFF KENNESAW GA M 35 M3539 32 / 130 45:59 7:24
134 SEAN LIPHARD ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 24 / 90 46:00 7:25
135 SCOTT DICKSON ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 12 / 51 46:02 7:25
136 TOM PEYTON SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 33 / 130 46:08 7:26
137 MICHAEL FIELDER SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 18 / 56 46:08 7:26
138 ALEX KING HOSCHTON GA M 35 M3539 34 / 130 46:09 7:26
139 JOSH WATKINS CHICAGO IL M 37 M3539 35 / 130 46:10 7:26
140 DAMON GOOCH BIRMINGHAM AL M 47 M4549 18 / 73 46:15 7:27
141 DAVID TINNON ATLANTA GA M 15 M1519 4 / 11 46:16 7:27
142 JEFF KEEVER DECATUR GA M 47 M4549 19 / 73 46:16 7:27
143 RUSSELL JOHNSON ELLIJAY GA M 48 M4549 20 / 73 46:17 7:27
144 BRANDT GULLY MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 25 / 90 46:17 7:27
145 DOUG SCHIANO SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 26 / 90 46:18 7:28
146 BARRY SNYDER TUCKER GA M 35 M3539 36 / 130 46:20 7:28
147 DAVID DICKERSON MACON GA M 25 M2529 19 / 56 46:20 7:28
148 CRAIG ARNOLD ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 21 / 73 46:23 7:28
149 MARK GORDON NEWNAN GA M 48 M4549 22 / 73 46:24 7:28
150 PAT MURRAY SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 27 / 90 46:24 7:28
151 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 17 / 102 46:26 7:29
152 CHARLES MORRIS ACWORTH GA M 38 M3539 37 / 130 46:26 7:29
153 JASON RALLS MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 28 / 90 46:26 7:29
154 GARY HENDERSON KENNESAW GA M 48 M4549 23 / 73 46:35 7:30
155 CHADD MCCARLEY DOUGLASVILLE GA M 33 M3034 29 / 90 46:38 7:31
156 DOUGLAS HALE ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 18 / 102 46:40 7:31
157 KELLY COMSTOCK MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 38 / 130 46:41 7:31
158 WALTER SHELLMAN MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 13 / 51 46:42 7:31
159 DANIEL DENNEY CARROLLTON GA M 58 M5559 6 / 34 46:46 7:32
160 MONTE FOWLER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 30 / 90 46:46 7:32
161 RALPH LYONS FAIRBURN GA M 50 M5054 14 / 51 46:47 7:32
162 MICHAEL ALBERTSON WOODSTOCK GA M 38 M3539 39 / 130 46:47 7:32
163 DAN CORDELL ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 19 / 102 46:48 7:32
164 BRYON BARTHOLOMEW SANDY SPRINGS GA M 34 M3034 31 / 90 46:49 7:32
165 WAYNE DOWNEY BETHLEHEM GA M 40 M4044 20 / 102 46:50 7:33
166 BRIAN STARKES STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 37 M3539 40 / 130 46:50 7:33
167 MAC MALVEAUX LOGANVILLE GA M 41 M4044 21 / 102 46:50 7:33
168 ROBERT FRIESS KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 32 / 90 46:51 7:33
169 AARON JERRELLS Mableton GA M 38 M3539 41 / 130 46:52 7:33
170 ANSON ASBURY ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 42 / 130 46:53 7:33
171 ROBERT SHULTS ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 43 / 130 46:53 7:33
172 JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS HAMPTON GA M 30 M3034 33 / 90 46:55 7:33
173 ROBERT HARRELL SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 34 / 90 46:56 7:34
174 MARK GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 49 M4549 24 / 73 46:59 7:34
175 RYAN HAMILL TYRONE GA M 12 M0114 2 / 8 47:00 7:34
176 MARK VESCIO WOODSTOCK GA M 36 M3539 44 / 130 47:00 7:34
177 JON PETERSON ACWORTH GA M 35 M3539 45 / 130 47:02 7:35
178 STEVEN LANIER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 35 / 90 47:04 7:35
179 STEVEN TANNEN POWDER SPRINGS GA M 51 M5054 15 / 51 47:06 7:35
180 BILL ZERRESSEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 44 M4044 22 / 102 47:08 7:36
181 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 23 / 102 47:09 7:36
182 GARTH WALTERS ACWORTH GA M 46 M4549 25 / 73 47:10 7:36
183 EDWARD MOE ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 9 / 19 47:11 7:36
184 FRANKLIN JEWELL MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 26 / 73 47:16 7:37
185 JUSTIN ROSENBLEETH ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 36 / 90 47:17 7:37
186 BILL SEYBOLT ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 46 / 130 47:18 7:37
187 ERIC FOX Lilburn GA M 36 M3539 47 / 130 47:21 7:38
188 FRANKLIN GENIN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 20 / 56 47:21 7:38
189 MICHAEL MCFADDEN DECATUR GA M 42 M4044 24 / 102 47:26 7:38
190 NICHOLAS EVANS MABLETON GA M 36 M3539 48 / 130 47:27 7:39
191 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 42 M4044 25 / 102 47:29 7:39
192 LEO GEISELMAYER MARIETTA GA M 57 M5559 7 / 34 47:33 7:39
193 HENRY WALTHOUR CLARKSTON GA M 38 M3539 49 / 130 47:34 7:40
194 ARTHUR LYNN ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 26 / 102 47:35 7:40
195 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 50 / 130 47:37 7:40
196 VERNON SERMONS MABLETON GA M 51 M5054 16 / 51 47:38 7:40
197 JONATHON WHITTON CANTON GA M 36 M3539 51 / 130 47:38 7:40
198 AARON STOKES ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 37 / 90 47:39 7:41
199 MORENO AGUIARI DULUTH GA M 30 M3034 38 / 90 47:42 7:41
200 RANDAL RANSOM PEACHTREE CITY GA M 26 M2529 21 / 56 47:42 7:41
201 FREDRICK PERRY ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 22 / 56 47:42 7:41
202 BRAD MARTIN SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 23 / 56 47:43 7:41
203 WADE WILSON ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 27 / 102 47:46 7:42
204 TIM DENNING DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 39 / 90 47:47 7:42
205 RICHIE BROCK PLANO TX M 39 M3539 52 / 130 47:49 7:42
206 JAMES BOYLAN ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 53 / 130 47:51 7:42
207 JOHN WILE SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 27 / 73 47:52 7:43
208 JIM PATTILLO SUWANEE GA M 57 M5559 8 / 34 47:54 7:43
209 ADAM POWELL LAFAYETTE AL M 19 M1519 5 / 11 47:55 7:43
210 RICH CHEY ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 28 / 102 47:55 7:43
211 TODD HAMILL TYRONE GA M 40 M4044 29 / 102 47:58 7:44
212 BRIAN CHAMBERS ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 10 / 19 47:59 7:44
213 JAMES TILLMAN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 40 M4044 30 / 102 48:00 7:44
214 DODD WYNNE ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 24 / 56 48:02 7:44
215 ALEXANDER BACH ALPHARETTA GA M 26 M2529 25 / 56 48:02 7:44
216 MICHAEL DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA M 20 M2024 11 / 19 48:06 7:45
217 STEVEN DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA M 49 M4549 28 / 73 48:06 7:45
218 JAMES LOVING DECATUR GA M 32 M3034 40 / 90 48:10 7:45
219 MIKE BAIN ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 54 / 130 48:10 7:45
220 BOB BREMMER VILLA RICA GA M 30 M3034 41 / 90 48:14 7:46
221 CHRIS FONNESBECK ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 55 / 130 48:16 7:47
222 DAVID HILL CARTERSVILLE GA M 30 M3034 42 / 90 48:17 7:47
223 MATTHEW WELDEN ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 26 / 56 48:20 7:47
224 SCOTT YUSCHAK CANTON GA M 36 M3539 56 / 130 48:21 7:47
225 RONALD HINES POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 57 / 130 48:24 7:48
226 RABENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 58 / 130 48:24 7:48
227 OTIS SPEARS Mableton GA M 49 M4549 29 / 73 48:24 7:48
228 DAVID KROLL SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 59 / 130 48:25 7:48
229 MARK MCCORMICK CARROLLTON GA M 48 M4549 30 / 73 48:26 7:48
230 MIKE DYER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 43 / 90 48:27 7:48
231 ROB SCOTT BUFORD GA M 43 M4044 31 / 102 48:29 7:49
232 GARY PETERSON SANDY SPRINGS GA M 47 M4549 31 / 73 48:30 7:49
233 JAMES DOWNING Kennesaw GA M 36 M3539 60 / 130 48:32 7:49
234 JEFF ROTHMAN ATHENS GA M 39 M3539 61 / 130 48:34 7:49
235 JOHN MORECRAFT ATHENS GA M 29 M2529 27 / 56 48:34 7:49
236 KYLE FRENCH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 44 M4044 32 / 102 48:35 7:49
237 TRUITT EAVENSON ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 32 / 73 48:35 7:50
238 MICHAEL FLATER MABLETON GA M 49 M4549 33 / 73 48:39 7:50
239 CHIP SANDERS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 40 M4044 33 / 102 48:43 7:51
240 STEPHEN OSBORN ACWORTH GA M 43 M4044 34 / 102 48:47 7:51
241 STEVE HANCOCK FAYETTEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 35 / 102 48:49 7:52
242 RICHARD WORTMANN SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 44 / 90 48:50 7:52
243 STEVE WEIHE MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 62 / 130 48:51 7:52
244 MARK HEDDEN MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 63 / 130 48:52 7:52
245 MICHAEL FRIEND ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 34 / 73 48:53 7:52
246 PHILLIP THARNISH MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 45 / 90 48:54 7:53
247 STEVEN BIGMAN ACWORTH GA M 39 M3539 64 / 130 48:56 7:53
248 DEREK SMITH CARROLLTON GA M 39 M3539 65 / 130 48:56 7:53
249 JAMES WOOD ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 66 / 130 48:58 7:53
250 BENJAMIN CASE ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 46 / 90 48:59 7:53
251 MARK MURRELL MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 35 / 73 49:01 7:54
252 JOSEPH GREEN MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 47 / 90 49:02 7:54
253 ADAM NEIDLINGER AUSTELL GA M 26 M2529 28 / 56 49:09 7:55
254 DAVID MAYFIELD MABLETON GA M 38 M3539 67 / 130 49:10 7:55
255 STEVE NOVOTNY ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 68 / 130 49:10 7:55
256 KEITH THOMPSON ACWORTH GA M 39 M3539 69 / 130 49:13 7:56
257 YASSER MOSHNEB DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 36 / 102 49:14 7:56
258 ROBERT MORRIS ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 48 / 90 49:16 7:56
259 STEVE BERGBOWER SNELLVILLE GA M 59 M5559 9 / 34 49:17 7:56
260 MICHAEL NIXON STOCKBRIDGE GA M 36 M3539 70 / 130 49:19 7:57
261 REDUS COLLIER SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 71 / 130 49:20 7:57
262 MARK MILES ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 49 / 90 49:20 7:57
263 MICHAEL MICOLUCCI CONCORD NC M 36 M3539 72 / 130 49:23 7:57
264 ERIC LAMPHIER MABLETON GA M 33 M3034 50 / 90 49:24 7:57
265 MIKE DALY SMYRNA GA M 60 M6064 1 / 13 49:24 7:57
266 CHARLIE THOMPSON ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 37 / 102 49:25 7:58
267 TOM OCONNOR SMYRNA GA M 58 M5559 10 / 34 49:26 7:58
268 DAN PATTERSON WOODSTOCK GA M 52 M5054 17 / 51 49:27 7:58
269 NEIL ROBERT LUNDBERG NEWNAN GA M 38 M3539 73 / 130 49:32 7:59
270 CALVIN HORNER ROSWELL GA M 29 M2529 29 / 56 49:32 7:59
271 KEN WARREN HIRAM GA M 48 M4549 36 / 73 49:33 7:59
272 PATRICK TUCKER MARIETTA GA M 24 M2024 12 / 19 49:33 7:59
273 STEVE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 42 M4044 38 / 102 49:34 7:59
274 CHALES F FENTON III MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 18 / 51 49:35 7:59
275 TOMMY ROGERS HIRAM GA M 43 M4044 39 / 102 49:38 8:00
276 GEORGE TETER ATLANTA GA M 65 M6569 1 / 6 49:39 8:00
277 MATTHEW GRUND MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 51 / 90 49:42 8:00
278 RYAN JOBMAN STOCKBRIDGE GA M 31 M3034 52 / 90 49:43 8:00
279 CIARAN QUINN ALPHARETTA GA M 42 M4044 40 / 102 49:43 8:00
280 JOSEPH REXROAT ALPHARETTA GA M 38 M3539 74 / 130 49:45 8:01
281 ROBERT BUEKER WOODSTOCK GA M 49 M4549 37 / 73 49:46 8:01
282 JEAN DAMICO MABLETON GA M 28 M2529 30 / 56 49:51 8:02
283 MICHAEL AVILLO PEACHTREE CITY GA M 46 M4549 38 / 73 49:52 8:02
284 ANTHONY DIDATO ALPHARETTA GA M 22 M2024 13 / 19 49:52 8:02
285 THOMAS WHITE BUFORD GA M 48 M4549 39 / 73 49:53 8:02
286 CLARK MAYFIELD DACULA GA M 42 M4044 41 / 102 49:54 8:02
287 STEVEN LAINE KENNESAW GA M 39 M3539 75 / 130 49:55 8:02
288 VAN SIMMONS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 19 / 51 49:58 8:03
289 RICK KOSEK ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 42 / 102 49:59 8:03
290 CHRISTOPHER HUGH Duluth GA M 42 M4044 43 / 102 49:59 8:03
291 BEN JOHNSON SMYRNA GA M 47 M4549 40 / 73 50:00 8:03
292 MARTY LIVELY WOODSTOCK GA M 46 M4549 41 / 73 50:03 8:04
293 MATT FOGARD ACWORTH GA M 47 M4549 42 / 73 50:05 8:04
294 MICHAEL MALONE ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 11 / 34 50:08 8:05
295 PAUL NIELSEN MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 76 / 130 50:14 8:06
296 MATTHEW NORMAN ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 77 / 130 50:16 8:06
297 THOMAS ADAMS JR ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 78 / 130 50:16 8:06
298 PETER MORGAN FAIRBRUN GA M 43 M4044 44 / 102 50:17 8:06
299 MATTHEW MCNAIR DULUTH GA M 25 M2529 31 / 56 50:19 8:06
300 PAUL BURNS MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 79 / 130 50:20 8:06
301 JOHN MILLER DALLAS GA M 41 M4044 45 / 102 50:25 8:07
302 KEVIN MUDD SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 53 / 90 50:27 8:08
303 JACOB HARMON VILLA RICA GA M 27 M2529 32 / 56 50:28 8:08
304 DAVID LONG LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 58 M5559 12 / 34 50:36 8:09
305 CHRISTOPHER COLE LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 43 M4044 46 / 102 50:38 8:09
306 TOM WADE AUSTELL GA M 56 M5559 13 / 34 50:39 8:09
307 CHRISTIAN FITZPATRICK DECATUR GA M 40 M4044 47 / 102 50:39 8:10
308 JOE RYDER SMYRA GA M 41 M4044 48 / 102 50:40 8:10
309 RICHARD RIVERA AUSTELL GA M 41 M4044 49 / 102 50:40 8:10
310 LARRY FADDEN AUSTELL GA M 37 M3539 80 / 130 50:41 8:10
311 BRIAN MULROONEY SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 81 / 130 50:42 8:10
312 DOUGLAS COHEN MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 43 / 73 50:43 8:10
313 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER ALPHARETTA GA M 24 M2024 14 / 19 50:45 8:10
314 DANNY ARNOLD ATLANTA GA M 16 M1519 6 / 11 50:48 8:11
315 BOB ST.JEAN MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 14 / 34 50:49 8:11
316 DAVID BUNDRICK TUCKER GA M 62 M6064 2 / 13 50:55 8:12
317 MICHAEL JOHNSON KENNESAW GA M 38 M3539 82 / 130 50:58 8:12
318 CAMERON LAPIERRE DOUGLASVILLE GA M 14 M0114 3 / 8 51:00 8:13
319 JASON BUNCH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 38 M3539 83 / 130 51:00 8:13
320 CHRISTOPHER QUEEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 39 M3539 84 / 130 51:05 8:14
321 JAMES SUMMER JR STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 68 M6569 2 / 6 51:05 8:14
322 DAVID MURPHY AUSTELL GA M 30 M3034 54 / 90 51:08 8:14
323 JASON PARHA SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 55 / 90 51:11 8:15
324 EMEKA NWOSU MARIETTA GA M 25 M2529 33 / 56 51:11 8:15
325 KEVIN KELLEY ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 56 / 90 51:15 8:15
326 H C ADAMS ACWORTH GA M 42 M4044 50 / 102 51:16 8:15
327 SIDD NEGRETTI ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 57 / 90 51:17 8:16
328 JAMES HARRIS ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 51 / 102 51:18 8:16
329 PATRICK HUGHES ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 52 / 102 51:18 8:16
330 THOMAS STREET ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 53 / 102 51:19 8:16
331 BILL PRATT ALPHARETTA GA M 49 M4549 44 / 73 51:23 8:17
332 COMAR PEREZ KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 45 / 73 51:24 8:17
333 DAN DOCKERY KENNESAW GA M 32 M3034 58 / 90 51:26 8:17
334 WAYNE HOOVER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 45 M4549 46 / 73 51:27 8:17
335 SCOTT JOHNSON CANTON GA M 35 M3539 85 / 130 51:30 8:18
336 KEVIN CURTIN ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 86 / 130 51:32 8:18
337 MARVIN CUMMINGS COVINGTON GA M 37 M3539 87 / 130 51:40 8:19
338 ARCHIE JAMES MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 20 / 51 51:43 8:20
339 JOHN EGGERS MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 59 / 90 51:43 8:20
340 CARLTON BROWN ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 88 / 130 51:44 8:20
341 JEFF RAKESTRAW VILLA RICCA GA M 38 M3539 89 / 130 51:44 8:20
342 GARY TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 54 / 102 51:46 8:20
343 DAVID CHAMBERLAIN SMYRNA GA M 53 M5054 21 / 51 51:47 8:20
344 CHRIS HARDMAN MARIETTA GA M 16 M1519 7 / 11 51:48 8:21
345 SAM HUDSON Lawrenceville GA M 45 M4549 47 / 73 51:51 8:21
346 CHARLES MORRISSEY ROCKMART GA M 56 M5559 15 / 34 51:51 8:21
347 BRAD COLIE ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 60 / 90 51:52 8:21
348 JOHN SMILES MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 61 / 90 51:54 8:22
349 BRIAN KAMMER ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 90 / 130 52:01 8:23
350 PAUL OLIVARES STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 42 M4044 55 / 102 52:08 8:24
351 LOGAN FELDMAN PEACHTREE CITY GA M 46 M4549 48 / 73 52:09 8:24
352 JOHN MUENCHEN SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 56 / 102 52:10 8:24
353 MASON UPSHAW MARIETTA GA M 13 M0114 4 / 8 52:11 8:24
354 JEFF RINER ALPHARETTA GA M 33 M3034 62 / 90 52:13 8:25
355 ERIC WILKERSON MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 57 / 102 52:14 8:25
356 CHRIS EBERT AUSTELL GA M 42 M4044 58 / 102 52:18 8:25
357 BRIAN HATTAWAY LILBURN GA M 39 M3539 91 / 130 52:19 8:26
358 CARLTON WILLIAMS SMYRNA GA M 50 M5054 22 / 51 52:23 8:26
359 STEPHEN BURGESS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 32 M3034 63 / 90 52:24 8:26
360 KEITH WOODWARD ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 49 / 73 52:27 8:27
361 JOHN UPSHAW MARIETTA GA M 41 M4044 59 / 102 52:28 8:27
362 ROLF SODERBERG ROSWELL GA M 54 M5054 23 / 51 52:29 8:27
363 RONALD FORD DALLAS GA M 37 M3539 92 / 130 52:29 8:27
364 ANTHONY LUMMUS ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 60 / 102 52:33 8:28
365 CHAD WADE SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 34 / 56 52:34 8:28
366 STEPHEN HORBIAK MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 24 / 51 52:35 8:28
367 HUSSAIN BASEER STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 44 M4044 61 / 102 52:38 8:29
368 ANTHONY JACKSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 37 M3539 93 / 130 52:40 8:29
369 MIKE PRICE SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 94 / 130 52:40 8:29
370 RONALD BAKER Jonesboro GA M 39 M3539 95 / 130 52:42 8:29
371 G. WANNAMAKER SMYRNA GA M 46 M4549 50 / 73 52:43 8:29
372 WILLIAM GREEN MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 64 / 90 52:44 8:30
373 MICHAEL WATTS MORROW GA M 37 M3539 96 / 130 52:47 8:30
374 RANDY THOMPSON BUFORD GA M 43 M4044 62 / 102 52:48 8:30
375 CHRIS MOODY ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 51 / 73 52:49 8:30
376 STEVE MOORE Kennesaw GA M 41 M4044 63 / 102 52:50 8:31
377 KATU MEHTA ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 65 / 90 52:52 8:31
378 KIRK BLACKMON MARIETTA GA M 28 M2529 35 / 56 52:55 8:31
379 D J JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 16 M1519 8 / 11 52:56 8:32
380 STEVE ODUM DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 64 / 102 52:59 8:32
381 MARK KLAFTER ALPHARETTA GA M 40 M4044 65 / 102 53:00 8:32
382 RJ BIBBY ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 97 / 130 53:04 8:33
383 TOM HALL CARTERSVILLE GA M 61 M6064 3 / 13 53:06 8:33
384 NEAL SHADLE ATLANTA GA M 13 M0114 5 / 8 53:07 8:33
385 RORY TURNER AUSTELL GA M 50 M5054 25 / 51 53:10 8:34
386 KEN WHITLEY MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 66 / 90 53:15 8:35
387 ERIC COONEY MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 52 / 73 53:15 8:35
388 MATT OTTEN ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 98 / 130 53:16 8:35
389 AKI URRUTIA POWDER SPRINGS GA M 33 M3034 67 / 90 53:18 8:35
390 LEON PHAN ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 36 / 56 53:24 8:36
391 RUSSELL WRIGHT ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 99 / 130 53:28 8:37
392 JASON STINE WOODSTOCK GA M 32 M3034 68 / 90 53:29 8:37
393 WAYNE BENNETT CUMMING GA M 33 M3034 69 / 90 53:30 8:37
394 ROCKEY JONES STOCKBRIDGE GA M 40 M4044 66 / 102 53:31 8:37
395 TRACY YOSHIMURA ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 53 / 73 53:37 8:38
396 TODD BRADON ROSWELL GA M 43 M4044 67 / 102 53:38 8:38
397 JOHN MCHENRY SUGAR HILL GA M 42 M4044 68 / 102 53:44 8:39
398 ROBERT MEZZARA WOODSTOCK GA M 51 M5054 26 / 51 53:45 8:39
399 KEITH CRADDOCK MCDONOUGH GA M 54 M5054 27 / 51 53:56 8:41
400 CHRISTOPHER CAULEY ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 37 / 56 53:56 8:41
401 SCOTT MITCHELL MABLETON GA M 29 M2529 38 / 56 53:57 8:41
402 RANDY STEELE MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 39 / 56 53:59 8:42
403 MATTHEW THORNTON KENNESAW GA M 17 M1519 9 / 11 54:00 8:42
404 RICHARD THORPE STONE MTN GA M 43 M4044 69 / 102 54:05 8:43
405 ABRAM HINSON ATANTA GA M 26 M2529 40 / 56 54:06 8:43
406 TRACY BELLAMY ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 100 / 130 54:07 8:43
407 BRIAN HOLLOWAY MABLETON GA M 29 M2529 41 / 56 54:08 8:43
408 MICHAEL POMDILIO ROSWELL GA M 29 M2529 42 / 56 54:09 8:43
409 WES SHADDIX HOSCHTON GA M 29 M2529 43 / 56 54:15 8:44
410 KEITH JOHNSON MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 54 / 73 54:15 8:44
411 PHILLIP GRANT ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 101 / 130 54:16 8:44
412 BRIAN DINKINS EAST POINT GA M 39 M3539 102 / 130 54:17 8:45
413 JIM WIRKA ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 55 / 73 54:17 8:45
414 TODD WHITFIELD DALLAS GA M 28 M2529 44 / 56 54:18 8:45
415 JASON FERGUSSON BIRMINGHAM AL M 36 M3539 103 / 130 54:21 8:45
416 DAVID BERG Canton GA M 43 M4044 70 / 102 54:22 8:45
417 RON WHALEN MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 104 / 130 54:25 8:46
418 DANIEL POSTEMA ALPHARETTA GA M 43 M4044 71 / 102 54:26 8:46
419 MARK WILLIAMS STOCKBRIDGE GA M 42 M4044 72 / 102 54:28 8:46
420 RICK NEELY SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 105 / 130 54:30 8:47
421 DAVID LOCKE ACWORTH GA M 43 M4044 73 / 102 54:31 8:47
422 PAUL JACOBSON MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 106 / 130 54:37 8:48
423 TERRY CHRISTIAN NEWNAN GA M 54 M5054 28 / 51 54:40 8:48
424 LANE SHAW ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 29 / 51 54:42 8:49
425 CHARLES WORLEY MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 107 / 130 54:45 8:49
426 DAVID JACOBS MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 30 / 51 54:47 8:49
427 KEVIN THOMPSON MABLETON GA M 39 M3539 108 / 130 54:48 8:50
428 PERRY CHURCHWELL ROME GA M 43 M4044 74 / 102 54:52 8:50
429 LEE MILLER MABLETON GA M 53 M5054 31 / 51 54:54 8:51
430 CHRIS BLAESER DUNWOODY GA M 53 M5054 32 / 51 54:54 8:51
431 BRIAN RUSSELL NORCROSS GA M 29 M2529 45 / 56 54:55 8:51
432 BENJAMIN MUMAH KENNESAW GA M 25 M2529 46 / 56 54:56 8:51
433 CHRISTOPHER PARSLEY MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 70 / 90 54:57 8:51
434 JAMES SPEARMAN KENNESAW GA M 51 M5054 33 / 51 55:05 8:52
435 CHRIS DAVIS SMYRNA GA M 43 M4044 75 / 102 55:09 8:53
436 RYAN TOZIER MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 71 / 90 55:12 8:53
437 JEREMY RACHELS WARRENTON GA M 33 M3034 72 / 90 55:13 8:54
438 REID KARR ATHENS GA M 27 M2529 47 / 56 55:14 8:54
439 ROBIN BOOTH LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 48 M4549 56 / 73 55:15 8:54
440 BILL DAVIS PERRY GA M 57 M5559 16 / 34 55:31 8:56
441 DAVID NEWTON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 36 M3539 109 / 130 55:32 8:57
442 PHILLIP ROHRER SNELLVILLE GA M 14 M0114 6 / 8 55:36 8:57
443 MARK STOUT JASPER GA M 44 M4044 76 / 102 55:41 8:58
444 JOHN ALMOND ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 17 / 34 55:44 8:59
445 MATTHIEU MASQUELET ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 48 / 56 55:52 9:00
446 JOHN CARPENTIER DECATUR GA M 48 M4549 57 / 73 55:54 9:00
447 JAKE HANCOCK FAYETTEVILLE GA M 13 M0114 7 / 8 55:59 9:01
448 WILLIAM SOLT ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 58 / 73 56:04 9:02
449 STEPHEN ROHRER SNELLVILLE GA M 46 M4549 59 / 73 56:05 9:02
450 JIM DREW MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 18 / 34 56:15 9:04
451 DARRYL HENDERSON MCDONOUGH GA M 40 M4044 77 / 102 56:16 9:04
452 JEFFREY PERRY WACO GA M 47 M4549 60 / 73 56:29 9:06
453 EDMUND MULLINAX CARTERSVILLE GA M 50 M5054 34 / 51 56:29 9:06
454 SNEHAL DESAI ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 73 / 90 56:33 9:06
455 STEVE SIMPSON Dallas GA M 38 M3539 110 / 130 56:35 9:07
456 TIMOTHY TURCO KENNESAW GA M 56 M5559 19 / 34 56:37 9:07
457 SCOTT COGER MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 74 / 90 56:38 9:07
458 ROGER FOX FAYETTEVILLE GA M 55 M5559 20 / 34 56:39 9:08
459 BEN TEASLEY MARIETTA GA M 61 M6064 4 / 13 56:41 9:08
460 STEVEN JOHNSON FAYETTEVILLE GA M 48 M4549 61 / 73 56:41 9:08
461 BOB STORY WOODSTOCK GA M 55 M5559 21 / 34 56:43 9:08
462 BRET GILES DUNWOODY GA M 33 M3034 75 / 90 56:48 9:09
463 DONALD HATHAWAY MABLETON GA M 34 M3034 76 / 90 56:53 9:10
464 JAMES DELLORSO DOUGLASVILLE GA M 44 M4044 78 / 102 56:54 9:10
465 BRYANT HUANG ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 111 / 130 56:55 9:10
466 JOE SIMMS ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 49 / 56 56:56 9:10
467 MICHAEL BARHAM ATLANTA GA M / 56:57 9:10
468 MILES GARRISON ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 15 / 19 57:01 9:11
469 PHILLIP CHAMBLESS ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 16 / 19 57:02 9:11
470 DAVID FISCHER ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 17 / 19 57:03 9:11
471 TIMOTHY JOHNSON DECATUR GA M 52 M5054 35 / 51 57:04 9:11
472 DONALD STAPLES LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 47 M4549 62 / 73 57:05 9:12
473 SONG KIM ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 112 / 130 57:06 9:12
474 JEFF MOORE Birmingham AL M 35 M3539 113 / 130 57:06 9:12
475 HUNTER ABERCROMBIE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 77 / 90 57:06 9:12
476 JEFF LUCAS KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 79 / 102 57:19 9:14
477 DAVID WILDER BREMEN GA M 36 M3539 114 / 130 57:22 9:14
478 WALLACE BROOKS BUFORD GA M 53 M5054 36 / 51 57:31 9:16
479 JOSEPH SHA ROSWELL GA M 41 M4044 80 / 102 57:38 9:17
480 JONATHAN ELKINS AUSTELL GA M 44 M4044 81 / 102 57:40 9:17
481 LAWRENCE EDGE ATLANTA GA M 61 M6064 5 / 13 57:41 9:17
482 KENT WILCOX ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 82 / 102 57:42 9:18
483 JOHN GAINES CANTON GA M 36 M3539 115 / 130 57:50 9:19
484 MATTHEW CAIN MARIETTA GA M 28 M2529 50 / 56 57:56 9:20
485 JEFFREY DUNCAN TYRONE GA M 50 M5054 37 / 51 58:02 9:21
486 KEITH HANDY DULUTH GA M 51 M5054 38 / 51 58:05 9:21
487 KOUSTANTINE GRABOWSKY AUSTELL GA M 31 M3034 78 / 90 58:07 9:22
488 MIKE SANDERS CARROLLTON GA M 40 M4044 83 / 102 58:07 9:22
489 SILCARD DANIEL Mableton GA M 54 M5054 39 / 51 58:09 9:22
490 STEPHEN GRANTHAM ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 84 / 102 58:09 9:22
491 LARRY MORTONSON HAMPTON GA M 44 M4044 85 / 102 58:19 9:24
492 SCOTT TINNON ATLANTA GA M 52 M5054 40 / 51 58:30 9:25
493 ERIC SALLS DULUTH GA M 51 M5054 41 / 51 58:36 9:26
494 JAYSON KEEVER WOODSTOCK GA M 31 M3034 79 / 90 58:39 9:27
495 PHILLIP MAXWELL MARIETTA GA M 44 M4044 86 / 102 58:46 9:28
496 MICHAEL CURRY SMYRNA GA M 25 M2529 51 / 56 58:48 9:28
497 GREG OLIVARES BALL GROUND GA M 45 M4549 63 / 73 58:49 9:28
498 ROHN NEWMAN SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 116 / 130 58:56 9:30
499 PATRICK HARRINGTON MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 80 / 90 58:57 9:30
500 DERRICK BRUCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 39 M3539 117 / 130 58:59 9:30
501 BRETT MATTHEWS EUHARLEE GA M 39 M3539 118 / 130 59:03 9:31
502 STEVE SCHATZ MARIETTA GA M 44 M4044 87 / 102 59:04 9:31
503 CHRISTOPHER PETERSON MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 119 / 130 59:10 9:32
504 MARCELLUS MCGLATHERY SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 88 / 102 59:14 9:32
505 GREG CLINE ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 89 / 102 59:24 9:34
506 KEMP DENNEY CARROLLTON GA M 67 M6569 3 / 6 59:25 9:34
507 KELLY JACOBS TEMPLE GA M 40 M4044 90 / 102 59:30 9:35
508 MIKE STEVENSON ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 64 / 73 59:44 9:37
509 JOHN THOMAS MARIETTA GA M 43 M4044 91 / 102 59:46 9:38
510 PRICE BERTINE WINSTON GA M 49 M4549 65 / 73 1:00:17 9:43
511 DOUG LANDRUM SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 92 / 102 1:00:19 9:43
512 CHRIS PURVIS ADAIRSVILLE GA M 41 M4044 93 / 102 1:00:21 9:43
513 ROBERT HOLZ MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 66 / 73 1:00:26 9:44
514 JEFFREY ESPE KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 67 / 73 1:00:34 9:45
515 ROBERT SNYDER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 57 M5559 22 / 34 1:00:37 9:46
516 JIM CHILDERS MABLETON GA M 55 M5559 23 / 34 1:00:41 9:46
517 ROBERT LEWIS ATHENS GA M 29 M2529 52 / 56 1:00:43 9:47
518 JAMES DOROUGH NEWNAN GA M 24 M2024 18 / 19 1:00:43 9:47
519 RON ALMOND DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 94 / 102 1:00:44 9:47
520 BRIAN KISS MABLETON GA M 33 M3034 81 / 90 1:00:46 9:47
521 WILLIAM FAJMAN ATLANTA GA M 61 M6064 6 / 13 1:00:55 9:49
522 AARON HUNT AUSTELL GA M 31 M3034 82 / 90 1:00:56 9:49
523 GARY BISHOP DALLAS GA M 39 M3539 120 / 130 1:01:07 9:51
524 TOMMY NORRIS VILLA RICA GA M 59 M5559 24 / 34 1:01:12 9:51
525 BRAD BOGGESS SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 83 / 90 1:01:14 9:52
526 NATHAN HARDMAN WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 95 / 102 1:01:16 9:52
527 TERRY FENG ATLANTA GA M 53 M5054 42 / 51 1:01:19 9:52
528 LEE FRIEDMAN SMYRNA GA M 58 M5559 25 / 34 1:01:27 9:54
529 IKE DAVIS ATLANTA GA M 15 M1519 10 / 11 1:01:28 9:54
530 JOHN DUFFOO ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 121 / 130 1:01:35 9:55
531 MIKE POMDILIO ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 43 / 51 1:01:41 9:56
532 JOHN CURTIS KENNESAW GA M 51 M5054 44 / 51 1:01:43 9:56
533 DARREN MAY AUSTELL GA M 30 M3034 84 / 90 1:01:55 9:58
534 SCOTT GROOMS MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 68 / 73 1:02:05 10:00
535 ROBERT SANDERS ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 122 / 130 1:02:14 10:01
536 TOMMY ABSTON VILLA RICA GA M 65 M6569 4 / 6 1:02:15 10:01
537 BILL KNOX LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 46 M4549 69 / 73 1:02:27 10:03
538 JOE PICKAVANCE AUSTELL GA M 29 M2529 53 / 56 1:02:33 10:04
539 WESLEY ADAMS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 45 M4549 70 / 73 1:02:36 10:05
540 ARTHUR BRICE CANTON GA M 53 M5054 45 / 51 1:03:36 10:15
541 BILLY LASHLEY DOUGLASVILLE GA M 58 M5559 26 / 34 1:04:03 10:19
542 GLEN MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 52 M5054 46 / 51 1:04:08 10:20
543 JEFFERY LITTLE CUMMING GA M 29 M2529 54 / 56 1:04:22 10:22
544 WILLIAM FADUL ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 27 / 34 1:04:52 10:27
545 PAUL SIMMONS CUMMING GA M 44 M4044 96 / 102 1:04:59 10:28
546 MICHAEL ALLPASS Alpharetta GA M 56 M5559 28 / 34 1:05:02 10:28
547 TIM ESCOTT MARIETTA GA M 44 M4044 97 / 102 1:05:18 10:31
548 RON REED SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 123 / 130 1:05:38 10:34
549 JIMMY EDDLEMON MARIETTA GA M 64 M6064 7 / 13 1:05:42 10:35
550 BRYAN SIMMONS CUMMING GA M 17 M1519 11 / 11 1:06:18 10:41
551 DAVID CONNER CUMMING GA M 40 M4044 98 / 102 1:06:19 10:41
552 STEVE KELLY JR ALPHARETTA GA M 37 M3539 124 / 130 1:06:41 10:44
553 LEWIS LEARY KENNESAW GA M 52 M5054 47 / 51 1:06:57 10:47
554 MATTHEW MADISON ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 85 / 90 1:07:05 10:48
555 BARRY MCLAURIN MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 125 / 130 1:07:15 10:50
556 CHARLES LIVINGSTON MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 29 / 34 1:07:16 10:50
557 GREG SCHILLINGER TEMPLE GA M 27 M2529 55 / 56 1:07:28 10:52
558 SCOTT ERICKSON ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 86 / 90 1:07:50 10:55
559 RON JOHNSON UPPERNYACK NY M 48 M4549 71 / 73 1:08:03 10:58
560 RIC ROSS ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 99 / 102 1:08:04 10:58
561 PAUL NEIDLINGER AUSTELL GA M 55 M5559 30 / 34 1:08:13 10:59
562 DON KISER SMYRNA GA M 60 M6064 8 / 13 1:09:40 11:13
563 RENARD RAGSDALE AUSTELL GA M 36 M3539 126 / 130 1:09:44 11:14
564 JOHN SMITH ROSWELL GA M 58 M5559 31 / 34 1:09:44 11:14
565 ALLANDALE JOHN CHARLES HIRAM GA M 35 M3539 127 / 130 1:09:49 11:15
566 DUANE BANKS MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 87 / 90 1:09:55 11:16
567 KEN PARMER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 58 M5559 32 / 34 1:10:05 11:17
568 ANUOLUWUA JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 88 / 90 1:10:06 11:17
569 MARK MADISON CANTON GA M 37 M3539 128 / 130 1:10:32 11:21
570 DANIEL HOFFEY ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 100 / 102 1:11:16 11:28
571 ROGER BRYANT DOUGLASVILLE GA M 39 M3539 129 / 130 1:11:38 11:32
572 TOMMY PICKERING JASPER GA M 58 M5559 33 / 34 1:12:36 11:41
573 BOB KEMP KENNESAW GA M 43 M4044 101 / 102 1:12:50 11:44
574 CHRISTOPHER MCHUGH MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 102 / 102 1:12:53 11:44
575 HOWARD MOLTON BIG CANOE GA M 66 M6569 5 / 6 1:13:21 11:49
576 JAMES LOFTIN MARIETTA GA M 31 M3034 89 / 90 1:13:33 11:51
577 JOHN SCHWARZ ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 72 / 73 1:13:58 11:55
578 MATT MANLEY POWDER SPRINGS GA M 54 M5054 48 / 51 1:16:16 12:17
579 ETHAN SEVILLE MARIETTA GA M 13 M0114 8 / 8 1:16:49 12:22
580 ROBERT DUNNING ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 49 / 51 1:16:58 12:24
581 FRANK ANDERSON ATLANTA GA M 65 M6569 6 / 6 1:17:34 12:29
582 JOSH MAXWELL DOUGLASVILLE GA M 30 M3034 90 / 90 1:17:36 12:30
583 STEPHEN MAY ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 73 / 73 1:19:06 12:44
584 EDMOND GREGORY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 60 M6064 9 / 13 1:20:20 12:56
585 ROBERT ALFORD WOODSTOCK GA M 62 M6064 10 / 13 1:20:29 12:58
586 ANTHONY CAIN MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 50 / 51 1:21:51 13:11
587 WAYNE TAYLOR JONESBORO GA M 56 M5559 34 / 34 1:22:06 13:13
588 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA M 61 M6064 11 / 13 1:23:42 13:29
589 SIMON VICARY SMYRNA GA M 51 M5054 51 / 51 1:25:18 13:44
590 DAVID JORDAN ATLANTA GA M 73 M7098 1 / 3 1:25:52 13:50
591 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA M 75 M7098 2 / 3 1:27:04 14:01
592 JAMES WALDRON MARIETTA GA M 27 M2529 56 / 56 1:29:21 14:23
593 JUDY MILLER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 62 M6064 12 / 13 1:31:19 14:42
594 JEREMY GROOMS MARIETTA GU M 21 M2024 19 / 19 1:35:04 15:18
595 JOHN WHITFIELD ACWORTH GA M 70 M7098 3 / 3 1:35:44 15:25
596 NELSON CRUZ DOUGLASVILLE GA M 63 M6064 13 / 13 1:41:42 16:22
597 DON COULAWBE Dacula GA M 39 M3539 130 / 130 1:44:57 16:54

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?