2008 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton, GA
Saturday, March 8, 2008

Place Participant’s Name City State Sex Age A/g A/g Pl Time Pace
1 JOSEPH GIBSON MARIETTA GA M 31 M3034 1 / 96 34:19 5:32
2 JOSH CARSON SMYRNA GA M 21 M2024 1 / 8 34:40 5:35
3 KEN YOUNGERS DECATUR GA M 51 M5054 1 / 55 35:10 5:40
4 DANIEL THOROGOOD ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 1 / 76 36:02 5:48
5 EDUARDO PEREZ ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 1 / 103 36:14 5:50
6 JAMES SORRELLS BRASELTON GA M 36 M3539 2 / 76 36:25 5:52
7 CHRIS BENNETT SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 2 / 96 36:37 5:54
8 MATTHEW FISHER KENNESAW GA M 29 M2529 1 / 44 36:57 5:57
9 JAY SINCLAIR ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 2 / 103 37:23 6:01
10 JACK WESTRICK DUNWOODY GA M 37 M3539 3 / 76 37:38 6:04
11 BRADY LEVANDER KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 3 / 96 38:09 6:09
12 CHRIS SMITH ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 2 / 44 38:11 6:09
13 JOHN TACKETT EAST POINT GA M 50 M5054 2 / 55 38:14 6:10
14 CHRISTOPHER BECK LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 45 M4549 1 / 61 38:35 6:13
15 JAMES DEFILIPPI SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 4 / 96 38:41 6:14
16 MARK GREINER FAYETTEVILLE GA M 48 M4549 2 / 61 39:09 6:18
17 GREG POTTHAST KENNESAW GA M 23 M2024 2 / 8 39:19 6:20
18 MIKE WIEN MARIETTA GA M 56 M5559 1 / 31 39:33 6:22
19 STAN LAMBERT ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 3 / 55 39:46 6:24
20 MICHAEL BABCOCK DECATUR GA M 34 M3034 5 / 96 39:58 6:26
21 STEPHEN AULTMAN ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 6 / 96 39:59 6:26
22 SCOTT GORDON SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 3 / 103 40:11 6:28
23 ROBERT BARRETT ALPHARETTA GA M 45 M4549 3 / 61 40:19 6:30
24 MARK BRABY ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 3 / 44 40:19 6:30
25 COURT LEVY SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 7 / 96 40:23 6:30
26 ANDREW SOLLER SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 4 / 44 40:24 6:31
27 TRACY HOUPT KENNESAW GA M 43 M4044 4 / 103 40:29 6:31
28 MICHAEL THURSTON ATLANTA GA M 12 M0114 1 / 11 40:39 6:33
29 TODD LISCOMB DALLAS GA M 36 M3539 4 / 76 40:40 6:33
30 WILLIAM PRAY MABLETON GA M 45 M4549 4 / 61 40:41 6:33
31 ANDREW MYERS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 34 M3034 8 / 96 40:43 6:34
32 MARLON FLEEMAN WINTERVILLE GA M 48 M4549 5 / 61 40:57 6:36
33 MICHAEL GARROW ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 5 / 76 41:06 6:37
34 DAN DUNSTAN CUMMING GA M 40 M4044 5 / 103 41:07 6:37
35 ADRIAN FULTON ROME GA M 36 M3539 6 / 76 41:17 6:39
36 DON YATES MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 6 / 61 41:20 6:40
37 TIM SULLIVAN ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 7 / 76 41:22 6:40
38 JOHNNY BUICE DOUGLASVILLE GA M 53 M5054 4 / 55 41:28 6:41
39 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 8 / 76 41:34 6:42
40 KEVIN MARSH SNELLVILLE GA M 14 M0114 2 / 11 41:35 6:42
41 NICOLAS DE KERORGUEN ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 6 / 103 41:40 6:43
42 SCOTT GILLIES SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 9 / 96 41:42 6:43
43 ISAAC GRESHAM STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 31 M3034 10 / 96 41:44 6:43
44 JAMES BOYD ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 9 / 76 41:52 6:45
45 JAMES MONTEMBEAU ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 7 / 103 41:57 6:45
46 BRIAN LINDELL CUMMING GA M 38 M3539 10 / 76 42:05 6:47
47 RONALD LEWIS MARIETTA GA M 41 M4044 8 / 103 42:06 6:47
48 BRET VENUSO SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 11 / 76 42:28 6:50
49 MATTHEW OMAHONEY MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 5 / 44 42:34 6:52
50 TRAVEN LOCKE LOGANVILLE GA M 40 M4044 9 / 103 42:45 6:53
51 KEVIN CHAFFIN VILLA RICA GA M 50 M5054 5 / 55 42:47 6:54
52 JEFF TODD CARROLLTON GA M 46 M4549 7 / 61 42:49 6:54
53 RICH CHEY ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 10 / 103 42:50 6:54
54 TRENT ANDERSON ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 8 / 61 42:51 6:54
55 CHARLES LOFTIN NEWNAN GA M 46 M4549 9 / 61 42:52 6:54
56 DAVID KREIDLER SANDY SPRINGS GA M 26 M2529 6 / 44 42:53 6:55
57 JORDAN EISON ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 11 / 96 42:56 6:55
58 BRENDAN REILLY ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 12 / 76 42:56 6:55
59 STEVE DEMOSS MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 13 / 76 42:57 6:55
60 JUAN MARIN WOODSTOCK GA M 35 M3539 14 / 76 42:58 6:55
61 WILLIAM SMITH MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 6 / 55 43:11 6:57
62 HARRY EVANS ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 10 / 61 43:12 6:58
63 MIKE KNOBLER ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 11 / 103 43:16 6:58
64 LEE FRAZIER CARTERSVILLE GA M 37 M3539 15 / 76 43:17 6:58
65 TODD KIEFFER ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 12 / 103 43:24 7:00
66 ANDY BOURKE TYRONE GA M 55 M5559 2 / 31 43:25 7:00
67 STEVEN BIGMAN ACWORTH GA M 40 M4044 13 / 103 43:26 7:00
68 DAVID BOFF KENNESAW GA M 36 M3539 16 / 76 43:27 7:00
69 JEFFREY SMITH ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 7 / 44 43:31 7:01
70 KARIM HANAFY MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 17 / 76 43:37 7:02
71 ANTHONY DARDIS ALPHARETTA GA M 48 M4549 11 / 61 43:41 7:02
72 MARK DUGGER DUNWOODY GA M 26 M2529 8 / 44 43:46 7:03
73 DANIEL MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 12 / 61 43:51 7:04
74 ROBERT JOHNSTON LILBURN GA M 41 M4044 14 / 103 43:52 7:04
75 ANDREW WEST ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 18 / 76 43:59 7:05
76 MATTHEW MICOLUCCI ALPHARETTA GA M 40 M4044 15 / 103 44:04 7:06
77 RICK KRAICS KENNESAW GA M 31 M3034 12 / 96 44:07 7:06
78 KRAIG MOORMANN WOODSTOCK GA M 32 M3034 13 / 96 44:14 7:08
79 MICHAEL GAVALAS MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 19 / 76 44:19 7:08
80 BOB TILLMAN SMYRNA GA M 51 M5054 7 / 55 44:22 7:09
81 MICHAEL MEEHAN MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 8 / 55 44:22 7:09
82 RICHARD HOPKINS ROSWELL GA M 43 M4044 16 / 103 44:26 7:09
83 JASON ROCKMAN SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 14 / 96 44:27 7:10
84 KARHAN JONES JONESBORO GA M 29 M2529 9 / 44 44:32 7:10
85 PAUL SMITH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 41 M4044 17 / 103 44:33 7:11
86 DENNIS ROACH MARIETTA GA M 58 M5559 3 / 31 44:34 7:11
87 TROY CLARK HOSCHTON GA M 33 M3034 15 / 96 44:48 7:13
88 AZEDDIN TEETASH ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 13 / 61 44:59 7:15
89 JOHN ODENDAHL ALPHARETTA GA M 39 M3539 20 / 76 45:03 7:15
90 CHIP STANFORD TIFTON GA M 19 M1519 1 / 10 45:05 7:16
91 CLIFTON SWANS JR JASPER GA M 39 M3539 21 / 76 45:14 7:17
92 RYAN DAVIS SMYRNA GA M 26 M2529 10 / 44 45:16 7:18
93 KENDALL JAMES COVINGTON GA M 32 M3034 16 / 96 45:22 7:18
94 DANIEL MORIARTY ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 18 / 103 45:27 7:19
95 STEPHEN FALKNER ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 17 / 96 45:32 7:20
96 KEVIN LYU ACWORTH GA M 23 M2024 3 / 8 45:33 7:20
97 RON WILES ATLANTA GA M 53 M5054 9 / 55 45:38 7:21
98 KEVIN KELLY ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 18 / 96 45:38 7:21
99 MIKE TREMMEL ACWORTH GA M 55 M5559 4 / 31 45:40 7:21
100 JEFF FRICKS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 19 / 103 45:41 7:22
101 GEOFFERY BRYANT ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 19 / 96 45:47 7:22
102 JOSEPH LENAHAN ROSWELL GA M 61 M6064 1 / 17 45:53 7:23
103 STEVE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 43 M4044 20 / 103 45:54 7:24
104 MARK MCDUFFIE BUFORD GA M 38 M3539 22 / 76 45:56 7:24
105 FRANK CASILLO MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 23 / 76 45:59 7:24
106 DAWSON MORTON DECATUR GA M 34 M3034 20 / 96 46:00 7:25
107 NEIL LUNDBERG NEWNAN GA M 39 M3539 24 / 76 46:00 7:25
108 WADE WILSON HOUSCHTON GA M 43 M4044 21 / 103 46:08 7:26
109 WILL SEGRAVES JOHN’S CREEK GA M 34 M3034 21 / 96 46:10 7:26
110 STEVE FREEMERMAN SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 22 / 103 46:11 7:26
111 THOMAS KELLY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 49 M4549 14 / 61 46:11 7:26
112 CHRIS EHLERS SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 25 / 76 46:11 7:26
113 DEREK SMITH CARROLLTON GA M 40 M4044 23 / 103 46:16 7:27
114 RICK LEVIN ATLANTA GA M 51 M5054 10 / 55 46:17 7:27
115 SCOTT STAFFORD SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 26 / 76 46:24 7:28
116 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA M 43 M4044 24 / 103 46:25 7:29
117 ROBBY ADAMS DALLAS GA M 34 M3034 22 / 96 46:31 7:30
118 STEPHEN DOUGLAS ACWORTH GA M 42 M4044 25 / 103 46:32 7:30
119 KENNETH ROEBUCK LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 27 / 76 46:33 7:30
120 JOHN KAYAL MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 28 / 76 46:36 7:30
121 GARY HENDERSON KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 15 / 61 46:39 7:31
122 BILLY GALLAGHER BUFORD GA M 24 M2024 4 / 8 46:44 7:32
123 SCOTT WOODWARD ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 11 / 44 46:44 7:32
124 KYLE FRENCH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 45 M4549 16 / 61 46:50 7:33
125 WILL SMITH-PURCELL ATLANTA GA M 12 M0114 3 / 11 46:51 7:33
126 FRANKLIN JEWELL MARIETTA GA M / 46:53 7:33
127 GARY PETERSON SANDY SPRINGS GA M 48 M4549 17 / 61 46:57 7:34
128 CLINT IVESTER DALLAS GA M 32 M3034 23 / 96 47:02 7:35
129 MARK MCCORMICK CARROLLTON GA M 48 M4549 18 / 61 47:02 7:35
130 SHANE SAUNDERS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 26 / 103 47:05 7:35
131 DANIEL JIMENEZ ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 24 / 96 47:06 7:35
132 LUKE SALEEBY SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 25 / 96 47:09 7:36
133 BRENT WOLAK SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 26 / 96 47:09 7:36
134 PRASHANT BHATIA MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 27 / 96 47:11 7:36
135 NIGEL FOO MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 28 / 96 47:16 7:37
136 DICK JONES ALPHARETTA GA M 52 M5054 11 / 55 47:18 7:37
137 DAVID MADER MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 29 / 96 47:20 7:38
138 ANTHONY COSTELLO FAIRBURN GA M 32 M3034 30 / 96 47:21 7:38
139 BRAD MARTIN SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 31 / 96 47:21 7:38
140 ANDY HALL BUFORD GA M 36 M3539 29 / 76 47:22 7:38
141 JASON MCGAHEE ATHENS GA M 30 M3034 32 / 96 47:23 7:38
142 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 43 M4044 27 / 103 47:24 7:38
143 SCOTT DICKSON ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 5 / 31 47:26 7:38
144 JOHN GOTHAN SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 33 / 96 47:28 7:39
145 DAVID SELLERS NEWNAN GA M 33 M3034 34 / 96 47:30 7:39
146 KENT MASON ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 28 / 103 47:38 7:40
147 WILLIAM HEATON SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 35 / 96 47:39 7:41
148 BRIAN BLINCO NEWNAN GA M 39 M3539 30 / 76 47:42 7:41
149 CHRIS MILLER TIFTON GA M 19 M1519 2 / 10 47:43 7:41
150 ROBERT MATUSCAK ACWORTH GA M 48 M4549 19 / 61 47:47 7:42
151 JIM BELLON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 40 M4044 29 / 103 47:47 7:42
152 STEPHEN MACCORKLE MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 20 / 61 47:49 7:42
153 HENRY WALTHOUR CLARKSTON GA M 39 M3539 31 / 76 47:50 7:42
154 JOHN JACKSON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 35 M3539 32 / 76 47:53 7:43
155 RYAN KALKBRENNER KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 36 / 96 47:55 7:43
156 CHUCK HARRIS SUWANEE GA M 54 M5054 12 / 55 47:56 7:43
157 JOSEPH AKERS ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 33 / 76 48:03 7:44
158 MIKE MCHALE SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 30 / 103 48:07 7:45
159 GLENN ORZECH ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 34 / 76 48:07 7:45
160 WADE PATRICK MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 13 / 55 48:11 7:46
161 DANIEL DENNEY CARROLLTON GA M 60 M6064 2 / 17 48:13 7:46
162 TOM SNIPES MCDONOUGH GA M 41 M4044 31 / 103 48:18 7:47
163 COREY MAY MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 12 / 44 48:19 7:47
164 DAVID KROLL SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 32 / 103 48:19 7:47
165 ROBERT FRIESS KENNESAW GA M 34 M3034 37 / 96 48:20 7:47
166 JAMES BYRNES HOSCHTON GA M 51 M5054 14 / 55 48:23 7:48
167 MARK SAURO MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 38 / 96 48:25 7:48
168 MARK FINE ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 33 / 103 48:30 7:49
169 RAY STACHE MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 21 / 61 48:31 7:49
170 RICHARD POWERS ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 35 / 76 48:31 7:49
171 JEFF WILLINGHAM DALLAS GA M 42 M4044 34 / 103 48:35 7:50
172 COREY RIECK ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 35 / 103 48:36 7:50
173 PERRY CHURCHWELL ROME GA M 44 M4044 36 / 103 48:38 7:50
174 TOMMY ROGERS HIRAM GA M 44 M4044 37 / 103 48:40 7:50
175 DAVID GAYNOE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 39 / 96 48:41 7:50
176 CHIP THOMAS MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 22 / 61 48:41 7:51
177 PHIL FARRIS ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 23 / 61 48:42 7:51
178 DANIEL NELSON CARROLLTON GA M 48 M4549 24 / 61 48:43 7:51
179 COOPER GRAY ATLANTA GA M 12 M0114 4 / 11 48:44 7:51
180 TIMOTHY GRAY ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 38 / 103 48:44 7:51
181 JOHN WEBB III MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 36 / 76 48:45 7:51
182 JESSIE MCKINNIE WOODSTOCK GA M 44 M4044 39 / 103 48:46 7:51
183 JEFF ABNEY ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 40 / 103 48:47 7:51
184 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 41 / 103 48:47 7:51
185 SETH RAMESH MARIETTA GA M 44 M4044 42 / 103 48:55 7:53
186 JUSTIN NEAL ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 13 / 44 48:55 7:53
187 MARK ZAIS ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 40 / 96 49:02 7:54
188 JAKE HANCOCK FAYETTEVILLE GA M 14 M0114 5 / 11 49:02 7:54
189 STEVE HANCOCK FAYETTEVILLE GA M 43 M4044 43 / 103 49:03 7:54
190 FRANK TURNER CUMMING GA M 38 M3539 37 / 76 49:06 7:55
191 RAY CUNLIFFE SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 41 / 96 49:07 7:55
192 WAYNE DOWNEY BETHLEHEM GA M 41 M4044 44 / 103 49:10 7:55
193 DAVID MCARTHUR ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 42 / 96 49:13 7:56
194 DAN HIX PEACHTREE CITY GA M 53 M5054 15 / 55 49:18 7:57
195 ERIC WILKERSON MARIETTA GA M 41 M4044 45 / 103 49:20 7:57
196 LEE EVANS SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 43 / 96 49:21 7:57
197 MARC LIPSKI DACULA GA M 40 M4044 46 / 103 49:21 7:57
198 STEVEN COLLINS MABLETON GA M 33 M3034 44 / 96 49:22 7:57
199 WILLIAM KELLER ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 14 / 44 49:25 7:58
200 KIRK BLACKMON MARIETTA GA M 29 M2529 15 / 44 49:26 7:58
201 RIGOBERTO HERNANDEZ ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 47 / 103 49:26 7:58
202 SIDD NEGRETTI ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 45 / 96 49:27 7:58
203 DOUGLAS COHEN MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 25 / 61 49:27 7:58
204 TERRY HERRON ALPHARETTA GA M 63 M6064 3 / 17 49:28 7:58
205 ZACHERY ODOM MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 16 / 44 49:31 7:59
206 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 38 / 76 49:32 7:59
207 BEN JOHNSON SMYRNA GA M 48 M4549 26 / 61 49:32 7:59
208 SKYLAR DIACOU ATLANTA GA M 9 M0114 6 / 11 49:32 7:59
209 GARY HOSMER MARIETTA GA M 57 M5559 6 / 31 49:37 7:59
210 JEFF PIERSOL ATLANTA GA M 51 M5054 16 / 55 49:37 8:00
211 RAY CASHWELL VILLA RICA GA M 59 M5559 7 / 31 49:37 8:00
212 MICHAEL MICOLUCCI CONCORD NC M 37 M3539 39 / 76 49:38 8:00
213 JOE RYDER SMYRA GA M 42 M4044 48 / 103 49:39 8:00
214 RYAN BYERS SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 49 / 103 49:39 8:00
215 BEAU LAMBERT ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 17 / 44 49:45 8:01
216 BRIAN HAYES ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 5 / 8 49:45 8:01
217 JEFF HAMAN MARIETTA GA M 43 M4044 50 / 103 49:50 8:02
218 MICHAEL FRIEND ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 17 / 55 49:53 8:02
219 JOEL MCCLURE MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 27 / 61 49:53 8:02
220 JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS HAMPTON GA M 31 M3034 46 / 96 49:55 8:02
221 AARON JERRELLS MABLETON GA M 39 M3539 40 / 76 49:56 8:03
222 MATTHEW FALKENBERG ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 18 / 44 49:56 8:03
223 MICHAEL GRIFFITH GAINESVILLE GA M 36 M3539 41 / 76 49:57 8:03
224 ALEX CHONG ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 19 / 44 49:59 8:03
225 PAUL BURNS MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 51 / 103 50:02 8:03
226 RYAN KING ATHENS GA M 31 M3034 47 / 96 50:02 8:04
227 KEITH BECKER ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 20 / 44 50:09 8:05
228 MICHAEL MCKENZIE SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 48 / 96 50:16 8:06
229 ROBERT WILLIAMS ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 21 / 44 50:16 8:06
230 RYAN ROBINSON WHITE GA M 30 M3034 49 / 96 50:22 8:07
231 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 42 / 76 50:22 8:07
232 AL KLIMAITIS MARIETTA GA M 71 M7098 1 / 3 50:23 8:07
233 JAMES CARROLL VILLA RICA GA M 30 M3034 50 / 96 50:23 8:07
234 JEFF RAKESTRAW VILLA RICA GA M 39 M3539 43 / 76 50:23 8:07
235 CRAIG HYDE SMYRNA GA M 25 M2529 22 / 44 50:24 8:07
236 THOMAS WHITE BUFORD GA M 49 M4549 28 / 61 50:25 8:07
237 J MARK LEROY CHARLOTTE NC M 47 M4549 29 / 61 50:25 8:07
238 LARRY WILHITE ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 18 / 55 50:26 8:07
239 DAVID RATWAY ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 52 / 103 50:28 8:08
240 WALT MALONE DOUGLASVILLE GA M 38 M3539 44 / 76 50:28 8:08
241 ED FRY MABLETON GA M 39 M3539 45 / 76 50:32 8:08
242 JOHN RIDGLEY MABLETON GA M 39 M3539 46 / 76 50:42 8:10
243 MARVIN CUMMINGS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 38 M3539 47 / 76 50:46 8:11
244 PER MEEK NORCROSS GA M 42 M4044 53 / 103 50:52 8:12
245 CARLTON WILLIAMS SMYRNA GA M 51 M5054 19 / 55 50:53 8:12
246 PETER MORGAN FAIRBURN GA M 44 M4044 54 / 103 50:54 8:12
247 SEAN DAVIS MCDONOUGH GA M 36 M3539 48 / 76 50:54 8:12
248 DAVID MAYFIELD MABLETON GA M 39 M3539 49 / 76 50:55 8:12
249 KEN CROWELL SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 50 / 76 50:58 8:13
250 RAYMOND ADE III MABLETON GA M 38 M3539 51 / 76 51:02 8:13
251 MARK MURRELL MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 30 / 61 51:12 8:15
252 JOHN EWING ROSWELL GA M 32 M3034 51 / 96 51:13 8:15
253 WESLEY CROOMS LOGANVILLE GA M 25 M2529 23 / 44 51:15 8:15
254 SERGIO GIL MARIETTA GA M 41 M4044 55 / 103 51:16 8:15
255 JEFF COLLARD ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 52 / 96 51:19 8:16
256 JEFFREY RIGBY POWDER SPRINGS GA M 47 M4549 31 / 61 51:20 8:16
257 CARL PEREIRA POWDER SPRINGS GA M 48 M4549 32 / 61 51:20 8:16
258 JAKE HOOTEN DORAVILLE GA M 26 M2529 24 / 44 51:21 8:16
259 RONALD CLAY DECATUR GA M 52 M5054 20 / 55 51:21 8:16
260 KEVIN DUNLAP POWDER SPRINGS GA M 43 M4044 56 / 103 51:25 8:17
261 RICHARD GAZDA LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 60 M6064 4 / 17 51:25 8:17
262 CARL FLEMING SMYRNA GA M 28 M2529 25 / 44 51:29 8:17
263 PEYON DEWEESE ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 57 / 103 51:32 8:18
264 GEORGE COOKE ATLANTA GA M 66 M6569 1 / 12 51:32 8:18
265 JAMES MORRISON DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 58 / 103 51:34 8:18
266 CHRISTOPHER HUGH DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 59 / 103 51:34 8:18
267 DAVID LAGER DOUGLASVILLE GA M 52 M5054 21 / 55 51:35 8:19
268 KENNETH WARREN HIRAM GA M 49 M4549 33 / 61 51:39 8:19
269 STEVE ATHA ROME GA M 44 M4044 60 / 103 51:39 8:19
270 LARRY CLARK SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 61 / 103 51:40 8:19
271 IAN MCMILLAN DECATUR GA M 31 M3034 53 / 96 51:40 8:19
272 GEORGE CUSEO CUMMING GA M 49 M4549 34 / 61 51:41 8:19
273 DOUG GRAVES DECATUR GA M 43 M4044 62 / 103 51:44 8:20
274 JOSEPH STREET VILLA RICA GA M 60 M6064 5 / 17 51:45 8:20
275 MICHAEL HART MCDONOUGH GA M 50 M5054 22 / 55 51:45 8:20
276 PHILIP LIMONCIELLO ATLANTA GA M 66 M6569 2 / 12 51:46 8:20
277 GARY FALCON DECATUR GA M 38 M3539 52 / 76 51:46 8:20
278 EDMUND MULLINAX CARTERSVILLE GA M 51 M5054 23 / 55 51:51 8:21
279 JERRY CARROLL WOODSTOCK GA M 33 M3034 54 / 96 51:52 8:21
280 AARON GORDON SMYRNA GA M 13 M0114 7 / 11 51:52 8:21
281 TUNDE AMUSAT COLLEGE PARK GA M 42 M4044 63 / 103 51:54 8:22
282 JOHN NELSON SNELLVILLE GA M 43 M4044 64 / 103 51:59 8:22
283 ARNOLD BEST LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 55 M5559 8 / 31 52:03 8:23
284 ROBERT PERRYMAN CONYERS GA M 43 M4044 65 / 103 52:03 8:23
285 STEVE NICHOLS ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 66 / 103 52:06 8:23
286 SHANNON CANIPE ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 53 / 76 52:06 8:24
287 JIM ROOS SMYRNA GA M 56 M5559 9 / 31 52:09 8:24
288 EVE DALZIEL LARENCEVILLE GA M 53 M5054 24 / 55 52:09 8:24
289 PETER PATE ATLANTA GA M 52 M5054 25 / 55 52:15 8:25
290 JOSEPH SASSENBERGER MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 54 / 76 52:16 8:25
291 DOUGLAS MATHIES SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 67 / 103 52:24 8:26
292 JORDAN BLOOMINGDALE TOCCOA GA M 19 M1519 3 / 10 52:27 8:27
293 RICHARD DOWNING DULUTH GA M 61 M6064 6 / 17 52:31 8:28
294 JAMES PILGRIM MOODY AL M 59 M5559 10 / 31 52:33 8:28
295 MATT BERRIGAN NORCROSS GA M 29 M2529 26 / 44 52:33 8:28
296 PIERCE MERCIER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 10 M0114 8 / 11 52:34 8:28
297 QUINN MAKINS ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 27 / 44 52:36 8:28
298 MICHAEL BENEFIELD JR ACWORTH GA M 40 M4044 68 / 103 52:36 8:28
299 MARVIN LASTER SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 55 / 96 52:38 8:29
300 COURTLAND AKERS DORAVILLE GA M 36 M3539 55 / 76 52:38 8:29
301 KENNETH BRIDGES MARIETTA GA M 43 M4044 69 / 103 52:48 8:30
302 BRAD FORRER MABLETON GA M 38 M3539 56 / 76 52:50 8:31
303 JOHN CLAYTON DALLAS GA M 33 M3034 56 / 96 52:51 8:31
304 MICHAEL FLATER MABLETON GA M 50 M5054 26 / 55 52:52 8:31
305 MARK GORDON NEWNAN GA M 49 M4549 35 / 61 52:55 8:31
306 EDDIE COLWELL TUCKER GA M 41 M4044 70 / 103 52:56 8:32
307 FIDEL LOPEZ DECATUR GA M 30 M3034 57 / 96 52:57 8:32
308 DWAYNE CARTER HIRAM GA M 48 M4549 36 / 61 53:05 8:33
309 KEVIN MUDD SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 58 / 96 53:07 8:33
310 ROB WADE ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 59 / 96 53:08 8:34
311 CHRISTOPHER PARSLEY MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 60 / 96 53:13 8:34
312 BRIAN RUSSELL CHARLOTTE NC M 30 M3034 61 / 96 53:14 8:34
313 ALAN KIDD III MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 57 / 76 53:16 8:35
314 JAMES BARNARD DECATUR GA M 28 M2529 28 / 44 53:18 8:35
315 KEITH MILLER SMYRNA GA M 47 M4549 37 / 61 53:18 8:35
316 FERNANDO BROWN ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 58 / 76 53:30 8:37
317 NOAH BENZ DECATUR GA M 34 M3034 62 / 96 53:30 8:37
318 SHANNON HILL DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 59 / 76 53:35 8:38
319 KEITH MERCIEER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 44 M4044 71 / 103 53:36 8:38
320 CHRIS MOODY SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 38 / 61 53:37 8:38
321 TOM OCONNOR SMYRNA GA M 59 M5559 11 / 31 53:38 8:38
322 KEITH BUKER MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 60 / 76 53:43 8:39
323 PHIL THWAITS SUWANEE GA M 53 M5054 27 / 55 53:45 8:39
324 JAMES HUGHEY MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 28 / 55 53:46 8:40
325 JONATHAN ELKINS AUSTELL GA M 45 M4549 39 / 61 53:56 8:41
326 JAMES SALZER DECATUR GA M 57 M5559 12 / 31 54:00 8:42
327 SEAN TOTTEN MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 63 / 96 54:04 8:43
328 LEE MILLER MABLETON GA M 54 M5054 29 / 55 54:06 8:43
329 LOGAN FELDMAN PEACHTREE CITY GA M 46 M4549 40 / 61 54:06 8:43
330 ROLF SODERBERG JASPER GA M 55 M5559 13 / 31 54:12 8:44
331 BRENT SPEER ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 61 / 76 54:13 8:44
332 EDWARD VANCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 34 M3034 64 / 96 54:15 8:44
333 ROBERT SMITH NORCROSS GA M 40 M4044 72 / 103 54:18 8:45
334 CHRISTOPHER MILLER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 65 / 96 54:29 8:47
335 MARC GONZALEZ ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 66 / 96 54:29 8:47
336 ALLEN DAVIS MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 67 / 96 54:31 8:47
337 MIKE DYER ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 68 / 96 54:34 8:47
338 JASON STINE WOODSTOCK GA M 33 M3034 69 / 96 54:36 8:48
339 JERRY WELLONS RIVERDALE GA M 43 M4044 73 / 103 54:41 8:48
340 CLIFF PHILLIPS MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 74 / 103 54:42 8:49
341 BUTCH MIKELL ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 41 / 61 54:48 8:50
342 RICHARD THORPE STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 44 M4044 75 / 103 54:49 8:50
343 JIM KUCERA ATLANTA GA M 58 M5559 14 / 31 54:51 8:50
344 BRETT CORYELL ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 76 / 103 54:54 8:51
345 KENDALL JONES WOODSTOCK GA M 50 M5054 30 / 55 54:54 8:51
346 DAVID CHANCEY FAYETTEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 31 / 55 54:55 8:51
347 STEPHEN SELAK WOODSTOCK GA M 44 M4044 77 / 103 54:55 8:51
348 MICHAEL BARHAM ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 32 / 55 54:56 8:51
349 ZANE SHELFER ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 62 / 76 55:12 8:53
350 BARRY POSNER CUMMING GA M 35 M3539 63 / 76 55:18 8:54
351 NED STOLL MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 70 / 96 55:18 8:54
352 FRANK DALTON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 65 M6569 3 / 12 55:19 8:54
353 MICHAEL BAIN ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 42 / 61 55:20 8:55
354 MIKE MCCRARY PEACHTREE CITY GA M 41 M4044 78 / 103 55:29 8:56
355 RONALD BAKER JONESBORO GA M 40 M4044 79 / 103 55:30 8:56
356 STEPHEN DEAN JR ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 71 / 96 55:30 8:56
357 JIM WATSON GOOD HOPE GA M 52 M5054 33 / 55 55:34 8:57
358 TRUNG NGUYEN ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 72 / 96 55:38 8:58
359 JAMES SPEARMAN KENNESAW GA M 52 M5054 34 / 55 55:40 8:58
360 COLIN MARTIN ATLANTA GA M 13 M0114 9 / 11 55:47 8:59
361 TODD SMITH SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 73 / 96 55:53 9:00
362 OMAR PEREZ KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 35 / 55 56:00 9:01
363 MICHAEL LUI WINDER GA M 21 M2024 6 / 8 56:01 9:01
364 TERRY THOMAS DOUGLASVILLE GA M / 56:06 9:02
365 JOHN BIPS SMYRNA GA M 57 M5559 15 / 31 56:11 9:03
366 MICHAEL BEAM ALPHARETTA GA M 27 M2529 29 / 44 56:11 9:03
367 MARK KLAFTER ALPHARETTA GA M 41 M4044 80 / 103 56:13 9:03
368 ANDREW MONTGOMERY ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 81 / 103 56:14 9:03
369 TOMMY HALL CARTERSVILLE GA M 62 M6064 7 / 17 56:21 9:04
370 BRYANT WILLIAMS ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 74 / 96 56:31 9:06
371 KEVIN THOMPSON MABLETON GA M 40 M4044 82 / 103 56:31 9:06
372 JAMES MARTIN ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 83 / 103 56:32 9:06
373 LEE WRIGHT ALPHARETTA GA M 34 M3034 75 / 96 56:32 9:06
374 DAVID GALINAT AUSTELL GA M 38 M3539 64 / 76 56:37 9:07
375 JACK HALL ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 30 / 44 56:41 9:08
376 CARY WILEY ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 65 / 76 56:41 9:08
377 STEVE BARTON MARIETTA GA M 43 M4044 84 / 103 56:43 9:08
378 WAYNE KISSINGER SMYRNA GA M 62 M6064 8 / 17 56:55 9:10
379 ART NEWBAUER ALPHARETTA GA M 41 M4044 85 / 103 56:58 9:10
380 DAVE KEMP KENNESAW GA M 48 M4549 43 / 61 56:59 9:11
381 PETER SAUNDERS ACWORTH GA M 40 M4044 86 / 103 57:00 9:11
382 JAMES DELLORSO DOUGLASVILLE GA M 45 M4549 44 / 61 57:01 9:11
383 GARY HILL PEACHTREE CITY GA M 58 M5559 16 / 31 57:01 9:11
384 BRIAN CAMPBELL ATHENS GA M 27 M2529 31 / 44 57:06 9:12
385 JEFFREY PERRY WACO GA M 48 M4549 45 / 61 57:11 9:13
386 JAMES SORRELLS CARROLLTON GA M 66 M6569 4 / 12 57:18 9:14
387 KEN GREBE ACWORTH GA M 46 M4549 46 / 61 57:27 9:15
388 JOHN FOUNTAIN MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 76 / 96 57:29 9:15
389 LUIS LANDINEZ WOODSTOCK GA M 32 M3034 77 / 96 57:29 9:16
390 BRANDON HOYLE DULUTH GA M 24 M2024 7 / 8 57:33 9:16
391 BRUCE POLON BALL GROUND GA M 56 M5559 17 / 31 57:34 9:16
392 WHITT BROWN CARROLLTON GA M 30 M3034 78 / 96 57:40 9:17
393 JOHN MATHEWS SILVER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 79 / 96 57:46 9:18
394 KEITH CRADDOCK MCDONOUGH GA M 55 M5559 18 / 31 57:54 9:19
395 TROY BOND LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 45 M4549 47 / 61 57:54 9:20
396 DAVID GRANT SNELLVILLE GA M 47 M4549 48 / 61 57:54 9:20
397 RILINDO FOSTER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 80 / 96 57:55 9:20
398 DAVID HILL ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 36 / 55 58:00 9:21
399 RYAN TOZIER MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 81 / 96 58:09 9:22
400 JOSE CUELLO KENNESAW GA M 17 M1519 4 / 10 58:11 9:22
401 PABLO PIQUEREZ-CAVIGLIA KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 37 / 55 58:14 9:23
402 DANIEL PRICE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 82 / 96 58:14 9:23
403 STEVE LINDSLEY ATLANTA GA M 60 M6064 9 / 17 58:16 9:23
404 JOHN JACKSON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 15 M1519 5 / 10 58:23 9:24
405 AUSTIN UREY WOODSTOCK GA M 26 M2529 32 / 44 58:23 9:24
406 LARRY MANNING GRAYSON GA M 49 M4549 49 / 61 58:24 9:24
407 AUSTIN BURRIS MARIETTA GA M 15 M1519 6 / 10 58:25 9:24
408 RENARD RAGSDALE AUSTELL GA M 37 M3539 66 / 76 58:31 9:25
409 ROBERT LEWIS ATHENS GA M 30 M3034 83 / 96 58:36 9:26
410 JEFFREY DUNCAN TYRONE GA M 51 M5054 38 / 55 58:44 9:28
411 WALTER DROST JR CUMMING GA M 44 M4044 87 / 103 58:48 9:28
412 DONALD PAYNE TAYLORSVILLE GA M 55 M5559 19 / 31 58:49 9:28
413 NOELL WANNAMAKER SMYRNA GA M 47 M4549 50 / 61 59:10 9:32
414 LEON DANZIS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 33 M3034 84 / 96 59:13 9:32
415 SCOTT COGER MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 67 / 76 59:21 9:34
416 SILCARD DANIEL MABLETON GA M 55 M5559 20 / 31 59:35 9:36
417 ROD WOODY ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 88 / 103 59:36 9:36
418 RODNEY EDWARDS CANTON GA M 31 M3034 85 / 96 59:37 9:36
419 GILBERT KULERS DECATUR GA M 43 M4044 89 / 103 59:47 9:38
420 ERIC SALLS DULUTH GA M 52 M5054 39 / 55 1:00:02 9:40
421 MATT ANDERSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 23 M2024 8 / 8 1:00:09 9:41
422 STEPHEN FLATT WOODSTOCK GA M 37 M3539 68 / 76 1:00:11 9:41
423 JACK PIERCE ALPHARETTA GA M 34 M3034 86 / 96 1:00:15 9:42
424 DANIEL DENOON ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 21 / 31 1:00:15 9:42
425 RICHARD BRANDT III WINSTON GA M 36 M3539 69 / 76 1:00:25 9:44
426 GORDON BELL WOODSTOCK GA M 55 M5559 22 / 31 1:00:27 9:44
427 STAN KAMINSKI LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 44 M4044 90 / 103 1:00:38 9:46
428 MARK ZABROSKI MILTON GA M 48 M4549 51 / 61 1:00:42 9:47
429 BARRY SANEY POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 91 / 103 1:00:55 9:49
430 RICHARD HOOD ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 70 / 76 1:00:56 9:49
431 STEVE AULTMAN SR CONYERS GA M 52 M5054 40 / 55 1:01:11 9:51
432 DAVID ELLIS WATKINSVILLE GA M 48 M4549 52 / 61 1:01:11 9:51
433 CHAD NILES ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 71 / 76 1:01:16 9:52
434 LARRY DRAWDY ACWORTH GA M 39 M3539 72 / 76 1:01:17 9:52
435 RODNEY RAMSEY MARIETTA GA M 65 M6569 5 / 12 1:01:28 9:54
436 C BROCK BROCKINGTON MACON GA M 27 M2529 33 / 44 1:01:31 9:54
437 GARY BISHOP DALLAS GA M 40 M4044 92 / 103 1:01:36 9:55
438 ERIC BARRETO TUCKER GA M 27 M2529 34 / 44 1:01:38 9:56
439 JEFF SEWELL CARROLLTON GA M 66 M6569 6 / 12 1:01:43 9:56
440 BALASUBRAMANIAN SUNDARAM DECATUR GA M 28 M2529 35 / 44 1:01:43 9:56
441 JONATHON STORER ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 36 / 44 1:01:58 9:59
442 JEREMY HILS MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 73 / 76 1:02:37 10:05
443 RON GANTT POWDER SPRINGS GA M 60 M6064 10 / 17 1:02:39 10:05
444 RICHARD FILITOR JR WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 41 / 55 1:02:41 10:06
445 ARUNKUMAR THANGARAJU DECATUR GA M 27 M2529 37 / 44 1:02:43 10:06
446 RYAN JONES MARIETTA GA M 27 M2529 38 / 44 1:02:46 10:06
447 RON FREEMAN ALPHARETTA GA M 60 M6064 11 / 17 1:02:58 10:08
448 CHRIS EVANS ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 39 / 44 1:03:06 10:10
449 CHRIS MADDEN ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 93 / 103 1:03:10 10:10
450 WILLIAM FAJMAN ATLANTA GA M 62 M6064 12 / 17 1:03:12 10:11
451 CHUCK WAHLQUIST MARIETTA GA M 60 M6064 13 / 17 1:03:16 10:11
452 DIRK VERMEULEN ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 53 / 61 1:03:25 10:13
453 RICHARD ROSENBERGER ACWORTH GA M 66 M6569 7 / 12 1:03:33 10:14
454 JASON HUTCHISON ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 87 / 96 1:03:34 10:14
455 CHARLES LIVINGSTON MARIETTA GA M 60 M6064 14 / 17 1:03:48 10:16
456 GREG CLINE ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 94 / 103 1:03:50 10:17
457 DUSTIN SENGER ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 40 / 44 1:03:51 10:17
458 WAYNE LANCASTER SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 42 / 55 1:03:56 10:18
459 KEVIN MORTON ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 95 / 103 1:03:56 10:18
460 DOUG LANDRUM SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 96 / 103 1:03:56 10:18
461 HENRY HARRELL MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 54 / 61 1:04:00 10:18
462 ANDY GALLATIN ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 41 / 44 1:04:12 10:20
463 ROBERT MILLER ATLANTA GA M 66 M6569 8 / 12 1:04:15 10:21
464 JIM CHILDERS MABLETON GA M 56 M5559 23 / 31 1:04:31 10:23
465 JACK EUBANKS DUNWOODY GA M 62 M6064 15 / 17 1:04:42 10:25
466 DAVID TILLMAN CUMMING GA M 33 M3034 88 / 96 1:04:55 10:27
467 PAUL GREEVER ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 24 / 31 1:05:08 10:29
468 MARK DAEKE ROSWELL GA M 33 M3034 89 / 96 1:05:36 10:34
469 JEFF KIRKMAN DALLAS GA M 31 M3034 90 / 96 1:05:39 10:34
470 DANIEL MURPHY ATLANTA GA M 18 M1519 7 / 10 1:05:44 10:35
471 KEN THOMAS MABLETON GA M 53 M5054 43 / 55 1:05:56 10:37
472 VICTOR GONZALEZ STOCKBRIDGE GA M 52 M5054 44 / 55 1:05:56 10:37
473 STEVE HEIGHTON SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 91 / 96 1:05:58 10:37
474 ALEX AGLE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 92 / 96 1:06:15 10:40
475 JERRY CUNNINGHAM CLARKESVILLE GA M 51 M5054 45 / 55 1:06:22 10:41
476 SCOTT CONNER MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 46 / 55 1:06:23 10:41
477 DAVID NORWOOD ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 74 / 76 1:06:45 10:45
478 KEVIN HELTON SUWANEE GA M 32 M3034 93 / 96 1:07:51 10:56
479 GARY RUNNER ROSWELL GA M 52 M5054 47 / 55 1:07:52 10:56
480 GLEN MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 53 M5054 48 / 55 1:08:21 11:00
481 ETHAN SEVILLE MARIETTA GA M 14 M0114 10 / 11 1:08:25 11:01
482 LAWRENCE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 53 M5054 49 / 55 1:08:28 11:02
483 PHILLIP PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 14 M0114 11 / 11 1:08:28 11:02
484 JEROME WOOD DUNWOODY GA M 48 M4549 55 / 61 1:08:37 11:03
485 CHUCK RICE SMYRNA GA M 51 M5054 50 / 55 1:08:50 11:05
486 MARK SINDONE ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 97 / 103 1:08:59 11:06
487 R CRAIG EVANS ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 94 / 96 1:09:12 11:09
488 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA M 62 M6064 16 / 17 1:09:53 11:15
489 DAN HOFFEY AUSTELL GA M 41 M4044 98 / 103 1:09:56 11:16
490 DERRICK BRUCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 42 M4044 99 / 103 1:10:01 11:17
491 TIM ESCOTT MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 56 / 61 1:10:02 11:17
492 JOHN JONES LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 45 M4549 57 / 61 1:10:24 11:20
493 BRAD HELTON CHRLOTTE NC M 29 M2529 42 / 44 1:11:19 11:29
494 JAMES CARVER MAREITTA GA M 61 M6064 17 / 17 1:12:20 11:39
495 WILLIAM BRASWELL ATLANTA GU M 44 M4044 100 / 103 1:12:49 11:44
496 BRIAN KAUFMANN MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 58 / 61 1:12:50 11:44
497 PAUL NEIDLINGER AUSTELL GA M 56 M5559 25 / 31 1:12:58 11:45
498 ADAM NEIDLINGER WOODSTOCK GA M 27 M2529 43 / 44 1:13:02 11:46
499 NATHAN BURRIS MARIETTA GA M 18 M1519 8 / 10 1:13:21 11:49
500 STEVE BLOOMINGDALE TOCCOA GA M 59 M5559 26 / 31 1:14:13 11:57
501 JORDAN MASON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 16 M1519 9 / 10 1:14:24 11:59
502 ROGER PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 47 M4549 59 / 61 1:14:27 11:59
503 PAUL CAMPBELL ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 101 / 103 1:14:45 12:02
504 CHRISTOPHER MCHUGH MARIETTA GA M 41 M4044 102 / 103 1:14:51 12:03
505 MALLORY SMITH OXFORD GA M 66 M6569 9 / 12 1:14:59 12:04
506 JULIAN LEROY MABLETON GA M 75 M7098 2 / 3 1:15:12 12:07
507 TOMMY ABSTON VILLA RICA GA M 66 M6569 10 / 12 1:16:29 12:19
508 CHARLES DORMAN LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 66 M6569 11 / 12 1:16:34 12:20
509 CURTIS PIERCE MACON GA M 56 M5559 27 / 31 1:16:53 12:23
510 DAVE FACE MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 60 / 61 1:17:03 12:24
511 DAVID POLLARD TUCKER GA M 43 M4044 103 / 103 1:17:13 12:26
512 MACK LATHROP JONESBORO GA M 50 M5054 51 / 55 1:18:15 12:36
513 MARK FROST WINDER GA M 48 M4549 61 / 61 1:18:38 12:40
514 HAROLD CUNNINGHAM LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 58 M5559 28 / 31 1:18:50 12:42
515 ROBERT CAMPBELL SANDY SPRINGS GA M 34 M3034 95 / 96 1:19:40 12:50
516 RON BOWEN VILLA RICA GA M 59 M5559 29 / 31 1:20:08 12:54
517 STEPHEN BARRETT MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 96 / 96 1:21:26 13:07
518 JOHN MURPHY MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 52 / 55 1:22:13 13:14
519 DAVE WALLER ACWORTH GA M 50 M5054 53 / 55 1:24:27 13:36
520 MIKE MATHENY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 54 M5054 54 / 55 1:25:21 13:45
521 WILL TATE ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 44 / 44 1:25:36 13:47
522 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA M 76 M7098 3 / 3 1:25:40 13:48
523 DAVE ARNOLD KENNESAW GA M 69 M6569 12 / 12 1:25:51 13:49
524 WADE COLEMAN DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 75 / 76 1:26:02 13:51
525 SIMON VICARY SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 55 / 55 1:30:30 14:34
526 CHRIS PAPAS AUSTELL GA M 55 M5559 30 / 31 1:31:00 14:39
527 JOSEPH ALOISIO ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 31 / 31 1:33:41 15:05
528 MICHAEL ARNETT ROSWELL GA M 35 M3539 76 / 76 1:38:40 15:53
529 JAMES SHIPLEY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 16 M1519 10 / 10 1:46:45 17:11

©2020 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?