2009 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton, GA
Saturday, March 14, 2009

Place Participant’s Name City State Sex Age A/g A/g Pl Finish Pace
1 NATHAN HASKINS KENNESAW GA M 20 M2024 1 / 12 33:09 5:21
2 BREANNAN PRATT TUCKER GA M 26 M2529 1 / 52 33:12 5:21
3 JOSEPH GIBSON MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 1 / 93 33:35 5:25
4 STEVE BELL KENNESAW GA M 37 M3539 1 / 104 34:22 5:32
5 ZACHARY FLICKINGER ROSWELL GA M 19 M1519 1 / 10 35:12 5:40
6 KEN YOUNGERS DECATUR GA M 52 M5054 1 / 60 35:30 5:43
7 JASON RUSSELL ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 2 / 93 35:31 5:43
8 CHUCK JONES ACWORTH GA M 38 M3539 2 / 104 35:34 5:44
9 RYAN BOSMA HASTINGS MI M 18 M1519 2 / 10 35:36 5:44
10 ANDREW SAAR SANDY SPRINGS GA M 32 M3034 3 / 93 36:07 5:49
11 JACK WESTRICK DUNWOODY GA M 38 M3539 3 / 104 36:17 5:51
12 TODD LISCOMB DALLAS GA M 37 M3539 4 / 104 36:35 5:54
13 JOHN ALSOBROOK SUGAR HILL GA M 39 M3539 5 / 104 36:40 5:55
14 SANDY ALEXANDER ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 2 / 12 36:42 5:55
15 JASON HANLIN COLLEGE PARK GA M 35 M3539 6 / 104 37:02 5:58
16 MIKE CALDWELL NEWNAN GA M 40 M4044 1 / 121 37:11 5:59
17 SCOTT SCHRADER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 24 M2024 3 / 12 37:53 6:06
18 JOE MCNAB DACULA GA M 28 M2529 2 / 52 38:04 6:08
19 TIMOTHY PETRIE ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 3 / 52 38:17 6:10
20 JEFFREY HAM MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 4 / 52 38:36 6:13
21 CHRISTOPHER OWENS MCDONOUGH GA M 38 M3539 7 / 104 38:37 6:13
22 JAMES DEFILIPPI SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 4 / 93 38:45 6:15
23 BOB WILSON KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 2 / 60 38:48 6:15
24 JEFF GRAY ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 1 / 75 38:53 6:16
25 SIMON HENLEY DECATUR GA M 34 M3034 5 / 93 38:55 6:16
26 JINTARO MIKAMI ROSWELL GA M 19 M1519 3 / 10 38:57 6:17
27 RANDY STROUD POWDER SPRINGS GA M 54 M5054 3 / 60 39:11 6:19
28 ERIC MUSSER PLAINWELL MI M 18 M1519 4 / 10 39:13 6:19
29 GREG COX FAYETTEVILLE GA M 47 M4549 2 / 75 39:28 6:22
30 GARETH STRIDE DULUTH GA M 55 M5559 1 / 37 39:39 6:23
31 NILS PEDERSEN KENNESAW GA M 39 M3539 8 / 104 39:41 6:24
32 ERIC HOMANSKY SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 6 / 93 39:48 6:25
33 DAVID MACNAIR ATLANTA GA M 22 M2024 4 / 12 40:10 6:28
34 JAMIE KOHM ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 2 / 121 40:12 6:29
35 JERRY TILLERY ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 5 / 52 40:15 6:29
36 JASON MACNAIR MARYVILLE TN M 14 M0114 1 / 4 40:16 6:29
37 JOHN KELSCH MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 9 / 104 40:20 6:30
38 MICHAEL GARROW ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 10 / 104 40:25 6:31
39 JAMES DRINKARD ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 4 / 60 40:43 6:34
40 RANDY LESTER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 40 M4044 3 / 121 40:45 6:34
41 GENE HENRY ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 5 / 12 40:53 6:35
42 JUAN CAROLS MORA AUSTELL GA M 40 M4044 4 / 121 41:04 6:37
43 MARC DOWNS ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 11 / 104 41:08 6:38
44 RICH CHEY ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 5 / 121 41:09 6:38
45 DARA DENNING POWDER SPRINGS GA M 38 M3539 12 / 104 41:18 6:39
46 RONALD LEWIS MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 6 / 121 41:19 6:39
47 WAYNE LAUZON SENOIA GA M 46 M4549 3 / 75 41:24 6:40
48 BENJAMIN NOLAN CONYERS GA M 19 M1519 5 / 10 41:25 6:40
49 CHARLES LOFTIN NEWNAN GA M 47 M4549 4 / 75 41:28 6:41
50 CYRILLE FOURNIER ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 13 / 104 41:36 6:42
51 JEFF CLARK JACKSON GA M 42 M4044 7 / 121 41:37 6:42
52 MAURICE MIDDLETON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 29 M2529 6 / 52 41:38 6:42
53 MARTIN SERRANO MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 8 / 121 41:43 6:43
54 CASEY RANDALL DECATUR GA M 42 M4044 9 / 121 41:44 6:43
55 TODD LOK ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 7 / 93 41:46 6:44
56 BOB SANDAGE ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 10 / 121 41:52 6:45
57 MICHAEL WYSONG ALPHARETTA GA M 47 M4549 5 / 75 41:55 6:45
58 EDDIE FERGUSON ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 7 / 52 41:56 6:45
59 JUAN MARIN WOODSTOCK GA M 36 M3539 14 / 104 41:57 6:45
60 ROGER HOLTON ROSWELL FM M 44 M4044 11 / 121 41:57 6:46
61 MONTE BEAVER DOUGLASVILLE GA M 47 M4549 6 / 75 42:00 6:46
62 JOHN JACKSON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 36 M3539 15 / 104 42:01 6:46
63 LARRY LIOY ATLANTA GA M 59 M5559 2 / 37 42:01 6:46
64 GEOFF WARTA CUMMING GA M 32 M3034 8 / 93 42:01 6:46
65 CHRIS MOORMAN COLLEGE PARK GA M 45 M4549 7 / 75 42:02 6:46
66 MARTIN JELLEME ALPHARETTA GA M 45 M4549 8 / 75 42:03 6:46
67 ISAAC GRESHAM STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 32 M3034 9 / 93 42:03 6:46
68 SEAN O’BRIEN ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 12 / 121 42:06 6:47
69 BOB BOURNE ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 9 / 75 42:15 6:48
70 MICHAEL COLLISON MARIETTA GA M 58 M5559 3 / 37 42:17 6:49
71 ERIC LAMPHIER MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 16 / 104 42:18 6:49
72 KRAIG MOORMANN WOODSTOCK GA M 33 M3034 10 / 93 42:19 6:49
73 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 10 / 75 42:23 6:50
74 STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA M 33 M3034 11 / 93 42:30 6:51
75 PATRICK HANSROTE LOCUST GROVE GA M 16 M1519 6 / 10 42:34 6:51
76 ERIC THORNBURG POWDER SPRINGS GA M 30 M3034 12 / 93 42:35 6:52
77 RUSSEL WILSON ALPHARETTA GA M 39 M3539 17 / 104 42:41 6:53
78 MATTHEW MICOLUCCI ALPHARETTA GA M 41 M4044 13 / 121 42:48 6:54
79 ANDY BOURKE TYRONE GA M 56 M5559 4 / 37 42:48 6:54
80 NICHOLAS MEISTER ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 13 / 93 42:48 6:54
81 BRIAN WARREN MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 14 / 93 42:49 6:54
82 DANIEL MORIARTY ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 11 / 75 42:52 6:54
83 HARRY EVANS ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 12 / 75 42:53 6:55
84 STEPHEN AULTMAN ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 15 / 93 42:57 6:55
85 DAVID BOFF KENNESAW GA M 37 M3539 18 / 104 42:57 6:55
86 JEFFREY STANCOFF LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 35 M3539 19 / 104 43:00 6:56
87 BRET VENUSO SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 14 / 121 43:11 6:57
88 SCOTT STAFFORD SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 20 / 104 43:12 6:58
89 ROLAND ROYSTER ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 13 / 75 43:13 6:58
90 KIRK BLACKMON MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 16 / 93 43:24 6:59
91 RICHARD WILSON DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 17 / 93 43:24 7:00
92 DAVID GREEN MACON GA M 25 M2529 8 / 52 43:27 7:00
93 KEVIN SPENGLER MARIETTA GA M 29 M2529 9 / 52 43:28 7:00
94 RAY DAVIS MABLETON GA M 52 M5054 5 / 60 43:45 7:03
95 KEITH CANOVI GROVETOWN GA M 31 M3034 18 / 93 43:47 7:03
96 DUANE FOREST STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 40 M4044 15 / 121 43:49 7:04
97 ANTHONY DARDIS ALPHARETTA GA M 49 M4549 14 / 75 43:50 7:04
98 DOUG SCHIANO SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 19 / 93 43:50 7:04
99 MORJEN WINCKLER ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 16 / 121 43:51 7:04
100 SEAN DASWANI MABELTON GA M 31 M3034 20 / 93 44:04 7:06
101 KEITH ROBERTS ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 21 / 93 44:11 7:07
102 JAMES POTTER ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 10 / 52 44:13 7:07
103 DOUG MACNAIR MARYVILLE TN M 44 M4044 17 / 121 44:16 7:08
104 NATHAN REUTER ALPHARETTA GA M 27 M2529 11 / 52 44:16 7:08
105 STEPHEN JANIS DUNWOODY GA M 40 M4044 18 / 121 44:17 7:08
106 BARRY SNYDER TUCKER GA M 37 M3539 21 / 104 44:19 7:08
107 DAVID CLARK ACWORTH GA M 38 M3539 22 / 104 44:22 7:09
108 DEREK SMITH CARROLLTON GA M 41 M4044 19 / 121 44:22 7:09
109 MARK SINGLETARY ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 23 / 104 44:24 7:09
110 JOHN KAYAL MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 20 / 121 44:33 7:11
111 ADAM JOHNSON MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 12 / 52 44:34 7:11
112 KEVIN POE SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 21 / 121 44:37 7:11
113 BILL ZERRESSEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 15 / 75 44:38 7:11
114 BYRON LICHTER SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 6 / 60 44:41 7:12
115 GREGORY HARTSFIELD SUWANEE GA M 34 M3034 22 / 93 44:43 7:12
116 JEFF SMITH ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 13 / 52 44:44 7:12
117 CHRIS BENNETT DOUGLASVILLE GA M 42 M4044 22 / 121 44:45 7:12
118 STEVE MARSHALL CUMMING GA M 59 M5559 5 / 37 44:57 7:15
119 JEROME PELFREY NORCROSS GA M 45 M4549 16 / 75 45:02 7:15
120 JESSE THOMPSON ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 24 / 104 45:04 7:16
121 RADFORD BUNKER ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 17 / 75 45:06 7:16
122 JOHNNY BARNETT HIRAM GA M 38 M3539 25 / 104 45:07 7:16
123 MIKE MCHALE SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 23 / 121 45:13 7:17
124 ROBERT AMATO ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 23 / 93 45:16 7:17
125 MICHAEL SLEVA ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 24 / 121 45:21 7:18
126 BEN LANGHAM MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 24 / 93 45:25 7:19
127 BRANDT MODLIN ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 25 / 93 45:26 7:19
128 DAVID LAMAR ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 26 / 93 45:28 7:19
129 COREY MAY MABLETON GA M 28 M2529 14 / 52 45:32 7:20
130 DAVID WEIGAND LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 46 M4549 18 / 75 45:34 7:20
131 WILL OWENS MABLETON GA M 39 M3539 26 / 104 45:48 7:23
132 WALTER SHELLMAN MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 7 / 60 45:49 7:23
133 STEPHEN FALKNER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 27 / 93 45:52 7:23
134 MARK MCCORMICK CARROLLTON GA M 49 M4549 19 / 75 45:53 7:24
135 TIMOTHY MERSMANN SNELLVILLE GA M 47 M4549 20 / 75 45:54 7:24
136 JEFF FRICKS NORTH METRO GA M 41 M4044 25 / 121 45:57 7:24
137 FLASH CUNNINGHAM EAST RIDGE TN M 57 M5559 6 / 37 45:57 7:24
138 ROBERT TOMEY MABLETON GA M 44 M4044 26 / 121 45:59 7:24
139 J. DUFFY HICKEY ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 7 / 37 46:01 7:25
140 DRAGOS NOUR MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 27 / 104 46:02 7:25
141 KEVIN RAGSDALE KENNESAW GA M 22 M2024 6 / 12 46:02 7:25
142 KEVIN BROWN DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 28 / 104 46:04 7:25
143 BILLY BARNETT HIRAM GA M 40 M4044 27 / 121 46:09 7:26
144 WILLIAM PLUMMER SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 29 / 104 46:14 7:27
145 MICHAEL MICOLUCCI CONCORD NC M 38 M3539 30 / 104 46:15 7:27
146 NICHOLAS SMYTHE SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 15 / 52 46:16 7:27
147 MARK WIMAN ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 8 / 60 46:16 7:27
148 SEAN DAVIS MCDONOUGH GA M 37 M3539 31 / 104 46:22 7:28
149 MATTHEW YODER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 28 / 93 46:25 7:29
150 KEVIN O’SULLIVAN ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 28 / 121 46:33 7:30
151 RUSS HUNT CARTERSVILLE GA M 29 M2529 16 / 52 46:34 7:30
152 TOM KELLY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 9 / 60 46:37 7:30
153 REDUS COLLIER SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 32 / 104 46:39 7:31
154 CHARLES RICE ALPHARETTA GA M 38 M3539 33 / 104 46:41 7:31
155 JEFF PIERSOL ATLANTA GA M 52 M5054 10 / 60 46:41 7:31
156 DENNIS ROACH MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 8 / 37 46:43 7:32
157 BARRY HARDY GAINESVILLE GA M 38 M3539 34 / 104 46:44 7:32
158 WILLIAM HALEY ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 21 / 75 46:44 7:32
159 JAMES MASSEY ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 9 / 37 46:44 7:32
160 THOMAS DARNELL CANTON GA M 36 M3539 35 / 104 46:48 7:32
161 NELSON RADFORD LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 48 M4549 22 / 75 46:52 7:33
162 BRIAN SIMMONS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 32 M3034 29 / 93 46:54 7:33
163 KEVIN KELLY KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 23 / 75 46:55 7:33
164 JASON BEAULIEU ACWORTH GA M 35 M3539 36 / 104 46:58 7:34
165 LEON PHAN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 17 / 52 47:00 7:34
166 THOMAS ZINGO DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 29 / 121 47:00 7:34
167 JEFF TOWNSEND ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 30 / 121 47:07 7:35
168 CHRIS WELLS ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 24 / 75 47:07 7:35
169 JAMES BYRNES HOSCHTON GA M 52 M5054 11 / 60 47:09 7:36
170 SHANNON HILL DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 37 / 104 47:11 7:36
171 JUAN CORONA SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 38 / 104 47:12 7:36
172 OWEN POWELL STONE MTN GA M 55 M5559 10 / 37 47:13 7:36
173 JOSEPH REXROAT ALPHARETTA GA M 40 M4044 31 / 121 47:16 7:37
174 BILLY FLETCHER SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 18 / 52 47:17 7:37
175 MARC LIPSKI DACULA GA M 41 M4044 32 / 121 47:18 7:37
176 NATE MUELLER KENNESAW GA M 32 M3034 30 / 93 47:19 7:37
177 KENNETH KONDRITZER ATLANTA GA M 57 M5559 11 / 37 47:23 7:38
178 MARVIN LASTER SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 39 / 104 47:24 7:38
179 JOHN GRAMLING ROSWELL GA M 49 M4549 25 / 75 47:25 7:38
180 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 40 / 104 47:28 7:39
181 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA M 44 M4044 33 / 121 47:30 7:39
182 MARK ARNOLD GAINESVILLE GA M 43 M4044 34 / 121 47:32 7:39
183 STEVE WOOD DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 35 / 121 47:34 7:40
184 SCOTT GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 16 M1519 7 / 10 47:34 7:40
185 LARRY WILHITE ACWORTH GA M 52 M5054 12 / 60 47:34 7:40
186 DREW DOWNS SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 41 / 104 47:34 7:40
187 NATHANIEL RILEY JR. MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 31 / 93 47:35 7:40
188 MARTY GRIER ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 13 / 60 47:37 7:40
189 BRIAN EDWARDS ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 19 / 52 47:37 7:40
190 DAVID DUMBAULD ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 20 / 52 47:37 7:40
191 DON PRATT TYRONE GA M 56 M5559 12 / 37 47:39 7:41
192 SCOTT KIRKMAN ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 36 / 121 47:41 7:41
193 PEYTON DEWEESE ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 37 / 121 47:46 7:42
194 KYLE FRENCH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 26 / 75 47:47 7:42
195 JEREMY WILKES DECATUR GA M 32 M3034 32 / 93 47:48 7:42
196 ERIC WILKERSON MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 38 / 121 48:00 7:44
197 WOODY MORGAN MC DONOUGH GA M 42 M4044 39 / 121 48:01 7:44
198 NICHOLAS EVANS MABLETON GA M 38 M3539 42 / 104 48:02 7:44
199 TYGER VOLLRATH SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 43 / 104 48:06 7:45
200 SCOTT DICKSON ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 13 / 37 48:06 7:45
201 JEFF WILLINGHAM DALLAS GA M 43 M4044 40 / 121 48:07 7:45
202 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 41 / 121 48:10 7:46
203 DAVID MADER MABELTON GA M 33 M3034 33 / 93 48:11 7:46
204 CLINT IVESTER DALLAS GA M 33 M3034 34 / 93 48:11 7:46
205 JOSEPH THERRIAULT ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 21 / 52 48:12 7:46
206 MATT RYAN CUMMING GA M 32 M3034 35 / 93 48:13 7:46
207 MIKE DYER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 36 / 93 48:20 7:47
208 SCOTT WATSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 44 / 104 48:22 7:47
209 JIM HEUVELMAN ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 37 / 93 48:23 7:48
210 ROSS BELL ALPHARETTA GA M 36 M3539 45 / 104 48:23 7:48
211 BRAD MARTIN SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 38 / 93 48:31 7:49
212 PHILIP HARRELL LILBURN GA M 49 M4549 27 / 75 48:35 7:50
213 LEE EVANS SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 39 / 93 48:37 7:50
214 HARRY YOUNG ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 28 / 75 48:38 7:50
215 ROB BYRAM SUWANEE GA M 37 M3539 46 / 104 48:39 7:50
216 FRANK JEWELL MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 29 / 75 48:40 7:50
217 BRANDON KING JEFFERSON GA M 29 M2529 22 / 52 48:40 7:50
218 RUSS MCTYRE CUMMING GA M 36 M3539 47 / 104 48:41 7:51
219 COURT PARKER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 40 / 93 48:43 7:51
220 CRAIG CROSS TEMPLE GA M 28 M2529 23 / 52 48:44 7:51
221 BRET GILES DUNWODDY GA M 35 M3539 48 / 104 48:45 7:51
222 KEVIN KELLY ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 41 / 93 48:51 7:52
223 GARY PETERSON SANDY SPRINGS GA M 49 M4549 30 / 75 48:56 7:53
224 JULIAN LEROY CHARLOTTE NC M 48 M4549 31 / 75 49:02 7:54
225 ALAN GREENWAY ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 42 / 121 49:04 7:54
226 MARK GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 14 / 60 49:06 7:55
227 LESLEY GADSDEN LITHONIA GA M 50 M5054 15 / 60 49:09 7:55
228 PAUL SCHULIGER ALPHARETTA GA M 40 M4044 43 / 121 49:10 7:55
229 BEN HOLLIDAY DOUGLASVILLE GA M 44 M4044 44 / 121 49:11 7:55
230 STEVE TANNER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 53 M5054 16 / 60 49:12 7:56
231 DOUGLAS COHEN MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 32 / 75 49:13 7:56
232 THOMAS STREET ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 33 / 75 49:14 7:56
233 DAVID PRESTEN BETHLEHEM GA M 34 M3034 42 / 93 49:15 7:56
234 CRAIG CHAMBERS MCDONOUGH GA M 44 M4044 45 / 121 49:16 7:56
235 JOSE GUZMAN MARIETTA,GA GA M 42 M4044 46 / 121 49:16 7:56
236 MATTHEW CAMP HEXLIN AL M 37 M3539 49 / 104 49:17 7:56
237 TOM LITZINGER CARTERSVILLE GA M 47 M4549 34 / 75 49:17 7:56
238 AARON DWILESKI ACWORTH GA M 35 M3539 50 / 104 49:20 7:57
239 AL FONTOVA AVONDALE ESTATE GA M 45 M4549 35 / 75 49:21 7:57
240 WADE PATRICK MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 17 / 60 49:23 7:57
241 MATT FARMER SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 43 / 93 49:23 7:57
242 KEITH BECKER ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 24 / 52 49:25 7:58
243 GARY NAGEL SNELLVILLE GA M 56 M5559 14 / 37 49:27 7:58
244 BRIAN DAVIS ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 44 / 93 49:27 7:58
245 KYLE UHLIS ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 25 / 52 49:30 7:58
246 ENG TAING ALPHARETTA GA M 33 M3034 45 / 93 49:31 7:59
247 JOHN MICHAEL ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 26 / 52 49:31 7:59
248 KEITH COOK ALPHARETTA GA M 47 M4549 36 / 75 49:32 7:59
249 JASON WOOLEY ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 46 / 93 49:34 7:59
250 JASON YORK SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 47 / 121 49:36 7:59
251 RANDALL EGGERS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 46 M4549 37 / 75 49:38 8:00
252 NEIL LUNDBERG NEWMAN GA M 40 M4044 48 / 121 49:40 8:00
253 LARRY CLARK SMYRNA GA M 43 M4044 49 / 121 49:43 8:00
254 MARK REBILLOT ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 47 / 93 49:43 8:00
255 PATRICK ONWOMELU POWDER SPRINGS GA M 41 M4044 50 / 121 49:45 8:01
256 KEITH NEELY ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 51 / 121 49:48 8:01
257 DEAN PARKER MARIETTA GA M 41 M4044 52 / 121 49:49 8:01
258 CHRISTOPHER BEEBE ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 7 / 12 49:49 8:01
259 CLAUDE COLE CHAMBLEE GA M 50 M5054 18 / 60 49:50 8:02
260 GAYLORD SPENCER WOODSTOCK GA M 53 M5054 19 / 60 49:52 8:02
261 NATHAN DISCHINGER SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 27 / 52 49:53 8:02
262 THOMAS WHITE BUFORD GA M 50 M5054 20 / 60 49:53 8:02
263 DAVID SIKES ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 21 / 60 49:54 8:02
264 YASSER MOSHNEB DULUTH GA M 46 M4549 38 / 75 49:55 8:02
265 THOM WHITE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 42 M4044 53 / 121 49:56 8:03
266 VERNON SERMONS MABLETON GA M 53 M5054 22 / 60 49:59 8:03
267 PETER LOCHERY MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 15 / 37 50:09 8:05
268 ED PHELPS ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 8 / 12 50:10 8:05
269 RAY SIGMAN WOODSTOCK GA M 39 M3539 51 / 104 50:10 8:05
270 MATT BERRIGAN NORCROSS GA M 30 M3034 48 / 93 50:12 8:05
271 CASEY PUSTELNIK NEWNAN GA M 48 M4549 39 / 75 50:20 8:06
272 SHANE SAUNDERS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 43 M4044 54 / 121 50:21 8:07
273 MARK KLAFTER ALPHARETTA GA M 42 M4044 55 / 121 50:21 8:07
274 KEITH WOODWARD ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 23 / 60 50:21 8:07
275 MIKE MASON CARROLLTON GA M 41 M4044 56 / 121 50:22 8:07
276 MARK HEDDEN MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 52 / 104 50:22 8:07
277 SHAUN WASHINGTON ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 49 / 93 50:23 8:07
278 JOHNNY MAYERO LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 53 / 104 50:24 8:07
279 MICHAEL ROSE ALPHARETTA GA M 54 M5054 24 / 60 50:26 8:07
280 DANIEL SCHLATTERER DUNWOODY GA M 42 M4044 57 / 121 50:31 8:08
281 RICK KOSEK ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 40 / 75 50:34 8:09
282 JOHN TRESTRAIL ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 54 / 104 50:34 8:09
283 CLIFTON COWANS JASPER GA M 40 M4044 58 / 121 50:36 8:09
284 JOE CONNOLLY DALLAS GA M 42 M4044 59 / 121 50:36 8:09
285 LARRY WHITE KENNESAW GA M 44 M4044 60 / 121 50:37 8:09
286 MATTHEW KRIVANEK DECATUR GA M 26 M2529 28 / 52 50:40 8:10
287 RUSS JOHNSON ELLIJAY GA M 50 M5054 25 / 60 50:42 8:10
288 JIM WOOD ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 61 / 121 50:45 8:10
289 SEAN COYER ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 50 / 93 50:46 8:11
290 ALEX BOONE ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 62 / 121 50:48 8:11
291 DAVE MURPHY AUSTELL GA M 32 M3034 51 / 93 50:48 8:11
292 KIRK SLAUGHTER PELHAM AL M 41 M4044 63 / 121 50:53 8:12
293 JOHN WOEHLER NORCROSS GA M 28 M2529 29 / 52 50:55 8:12
294 MICHAEL LANKFORD CARTESVILLE GA M 29 M2529 30 / 52 50:56 8:12
295 PHIL WELTNER ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 16 / 37 50:58 8:13
296 CHAD HEATH MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 55 / 104 50:58 8:13
297 NED STOLL MARIETTA FL M 35 M3539 56 / 104 51:01 8:13
298 TOMMY ROGERS HIRAM GA M 45 M4549 41 / 75 51:03 8:13
299 DAVID TINSLEY CUMMING GA M 59 M5559 17 / 37 51:10 8:14
300 JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS HAMPTON GA M 32 M3034 52 / 93 51:10 8:15
301 MATT ANDERSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 24 M2024 9 / 12 51:14 8:15
302 CHRIS GONZALEZ LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 36 M3539 57 / 104 51:15 8:15
303 KEITH THOMPSON ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 64 / 121 51:16 8:15
304 SIDD NEGRETTI ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 58 / 104 51:16 8:15
305 DOUG MATHIES SMYRNA GA M 43 M4044 65 / 121 51:17 8:16
306 COREY RIECK ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 66 / 121 51:18 8:16
307 MORENO AGUIARI DULUTH GA M 32 M3034 53 / 93 51:19 8:16
308 DAVID MAYFIELD MABLETON GA M 40 M4044 67 / 121 51:20 8:16
309 ALLEN DAVIS MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 54 / 93 51:21 8:16
310 CEDRIC BLANCHARD ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 55 / 93 51:21 8:16
311 EARL SHARPE DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 68 / 121 51:21 8:16
312 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 69 / 121 51:23 8:17
313 DEREK CALHOUN MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 42 / 75 51:24 8:17
314 JOSEPH STREET VILLA RICA GA M 61 M6064 1 / 16 51:25 8:17
315 DAVID JENSEN DALLAS GA M 32 M3034 56 / 93 51:29 8:17
316 STUART DAILEY MURRAYVILLE GA M 35 M3539 59 / 104 51:31 8:18
317 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 60 / 104 51:31 8:18
318 ERIC HARVISON ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 43 / 75 51:33 8:18
319 KEN GREBE ACWORTH GA M 47 M4549 44 / 75 51:39 8:19
320 CHRISTOPHER HUGH DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 70 / 121 51:40 8:19
321 CAREY GRIMSTEAD MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 61 / 104 51:45 8:20
322 ROBERT RODGERS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 37 M3539 62 / 104 51:49 8:21
323 MICHAEL FRIEND DECATUR GA M 51 M5054 26 / 60 51:53 8:21
324 MATTHEW FANOE MARIETTA GA M 55 M5559 18 / 37 52:06 8:23
325 MARVIN CUMMINGS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 39 M3539 63 / 104 52:11 8:24
326 MARK REEVES ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 64 / 104 52:12 8:24
327 STEVE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 44 M4044 71 / 121 52:14 8:25
328 ADAM PRUETT ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 31 / 52 52:21 8:26
329 BYRON WELLS PARK ROW TX M 38 M3539 65 / 104 52:22 8:26
330 SETH RAMESH MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 45 / 75 52:22 8:26
331 JEFF DIETZ MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 72 / 121 52:27 8:27
332 KEVIN HAUSCHILDT ROANOKE VA M 48 M4549 46 / 75 52:27 8:27
333 LEE JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 66 / 104 52:31 8:28
334 SCOTT MITCHELL MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 57 / 93 52:35 8:28
335 NISHITH SINHA MABLETON GA M 43 M4044 73 / 121 52:40 8:29
336 MATTHEW BELL ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 58 / 93 52:42 8:29
337 FERNANDO BROWN ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 67 / 104 52:45 8:30
338 KEVIN DUNLAP POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 74 / 121 52:45 8:30
339 STEVE SIMPSON DALLAS GA M 40 M4044 75 / 121 52:46 8:30
340 DAVID LEVINE KENNESAW GA M 31 M3034 59 / 93 52:49 8:30
341 DAVID RYAN MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 60 / 93 52:49 8:30
342 GARY BRANCH SNELLVILLE GA M 44 M4044 76 / 121 52:54 8:31
343 CARLTON EDEN ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 68 / 104 52:54 8:31
344 PETE BRANCH SNELLVILLE GA M 12 M0114 2 / 4 52:54 8:31
345 PATRICK FOARDE DUNWOODY GA M 51 M5054 27 / 60 52:55 8:31
346 KENNETH WARREN HIRAM GA M 50 M5054 28 / 60 52:55 8:31
347 CHRISTOPHER MILLER ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 61 / 93 52:56 8:32
348 PETER MORGAN FAIRBURN GA M 45 M4549 47 / 75 53:00 8:32
349 DAVID MCARTHUR ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 62 / 93 53:01 8:32
350 SCOTT WILSON FAYETTEVILLE GA M 49 M4549 48 / 75 53:01 8:32
351 NATHAN RICE SMYRNA GA M 18 M1519 8 / 10 53:02 8:33
352 JASON FIONTE ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 63 / 93 53:02 8:33
353 JOHN KIRKSEY NORCROSS GA M 47 M4549 49 / 75 53:07 8:33
354 PAT DE ALBUQUERQUE ACWORTH GA M 43 M4044 77 / 121 53:09 8:34
355 BILL O’LOUGHLIN MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 69 / 104 53:09 8:34
356 STEPHEN SELAK WOODSTOCK GA M 45 M4549 50 / 75 53:11 8:34
357 CHRIS WEISER ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 78 / 121 53:12 8:34
358 JULIUS IVANCSITS ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 70 / 104 53:14 8:34
359 CHAD GRAVES SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 64 / 93 53:16 8:35
360 GEORGE MITCHELL ACWORTH GA M 45 M4549 51 / 75 53:17 8:35
361 STEVE WEIHE MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 71 / 104 53:18 8:35
362 CHRISTOPHER PARSLEY MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 65 / 93 53:22 8:36
363 PHILLIP GRANT DUNWOODY GA M 41 M4044 79 / 121 53:24 8:36
364 ROLF SODERBERG JASPER GA M 56 M5559 19 / 37 53:26 8:36
365 MARK DUEDALL ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 72 / 104 53:28 8:37
366 KEVIN MIDDLEBROOKS SHARPSBURG GA M 25 M2529 32 / 52 53:29 8:37
367 LUIS LAUDINEZ CANTON GA M 33 M3034 66 / 93 53:31 8:37
368 DOUGLAS BROWN ALPHARETTA GA M 43 M4044 80 / 121 53:33 8:37
369 STEVE MULLICAN MABLETON GA M 46 M4549 52 / 75 53:36 8:38
370 DAVID BALDWIN MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 73 / 104 53:36 8:38
371 ADAM NEIDLINGER WOODSTOCK GA M 28 M2529 33 / 52 53:39 8:39
372 MARK THOMSEN MABELTON GA M 53 M5054 29 / 60 53:40 8:39
373 JAMES DELLORSO DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 53 / 75 53:42 8:39
374 TIMOTHY MONTGOMERY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 74 / 104 53:42 8:39
375 JEFFERY KITCHEN ROSWELL GA M 43 M4044 81 / 121 53:45 8:39
376 MIKE MORRISSEY ROCKMART GA M 58 M5559 20 / 37 53:46 8:40
377 BRIAN EHRICH ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 34 / 52 53:51 8:40
378 JEFF KEEVER DECATUR GA M 49 M4549 54 / 75 53:52 8:41
379 DAN PATTERSON WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 30 / 60 53:53 8:41
380 RICHARD DOWNING SUWANEE GA M 62 M6064 2 / 16 53:53 8:41
381 PATRICK HUGHES ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 55 / 75 53:53 8:41
382 MATTHEW VAN ATTA DECATUR GA M 45 M4549 56 / 75 53:54 8:41
383 JEFF PERRY KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 82 / 121 53:58 8:42
384 CARLTON WILLIAMS SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 31 / 60 54:02 8:42
385 STEVEN JOHNSON FAYETTEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 32 / 60 54:05 8:43
386 GEORGE SHERMAN ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 57 / 75 54:06 8:43
387 BENJAMIN PROPST SMYRNA GA M 45 M4549 58 / 75 54:07 8:43
388 JC HORNER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 67 / 93 54:07 8:43
389 FOX FERREL MARIETTA GA M 68 M6569 1 / 7 54:18 8:45
390 MICK WORKMAN ACWORTH GA M 63 M6064 3 / 16 54:20 8:45
391 STEPHEN HORBIAK MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 33 / 60 54:21 8:45
392 DAVID DANIEL SUWANEE GA M 38 M3539 75 / 104 54:21 8:45
393 LEE HART ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 35 / 52 54:24 8:46
394 PRESTON SMELT SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 68 / 93 54:25 8:46
395 SHANE KENNY DALLAS GA M 33 M3034 69 / 93 54:27 8:46
396 MATTHEW MORRISON ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 76 / 104 54:28 8:46
397 ROGER PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 48 M4549 59 / 75 54:29 8:46
398 ANDREW FINK ALPHARETTA GA M 54 M5054 34 / 60 54:30 8:47
399 ROBERT PETTER SHARPSBURG GA M 28 M2529 36 / 52 54:31 8:47
400 SHANE FUNK WOODSTOCK GA M 39 M3539 77 / 104 54:33 8:47
401 RONALD LEIDENFROST ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 83 / 121 54:43 8:49
402 SCOTT LEVINE ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 84 / 121 54:47 8:49
403 RONALD FORD DALLAS GA M 39 M3539 78 / 104 54:47 8:49
404 TROY PARKS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 41 M4044 85 / 121 54:53 8:50
405 DAVID ROSE CANTON GA M 48 M4549 60 / 75 54:54 8:51
406 JAYSON KEEVER WOODSTOCK GA M 33 M3034 70 / 93 54:55 8:51
407 BRENDAN CROWLEY SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 79 / 104 55:00 8:51
408 JAMES RUSS ROSWELL GA M 49 M4549 61 / 75 55:06 8:52
409 CAMERON KENNEDY FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 32 M3034 71 / 93 55:18 8:54
410 STEVE MCDANIEL SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 62 / 75 55:19 8:55
411 JOSE HERDEE DECATUR GA M 38 M3539 80 / 104 55:22 8:55
412 CARY WILEY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 81 / 104 55:27 8:56
413 TIM FORTUNE ROME GA M 49 M4549 63 / 75 55:27 8:56
414 LANIKEN KING ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 37 / 52 55:35 8:57
415 WILLIAM LEGATE MARIETTA GA M 14 M0114 3 / 4 55:43 8:58
416 ROB WADE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 72 / 93 55:47 8:59
417 JEFFREY HODGSON CUMMING GA M 41 M4044 86 / 121 55:53 9:00
418 COREY WACHMAN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 38 / 52 55:53 9:00
419 JIM ROBERTS MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 87 / 121 55:53 9:00
420 TODD LAWSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 36 M3539 82 / 104 56:00 9:01
421 MICHAEL BARHAM ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 21 / 37 56:04 9:02
422 MICHAEL MURRAY ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 73 / 93 56:08 9:02
423 LEE MILLER MABLETON GA M 55 M5559 22 / 37 56:09 9:03
424 GARY MCINTIRE CANTON GA M 48 M4549 64 / 75 56:13 9:03
425 JOHN HEALEY MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 65 / 75 56:16 9:04
426 MICHAEL ADLER JOHNS CREEK GA M 41 M4044 88 / 121 56:18 9:04
427 CARL FOWLER ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 39 / 52 56:20 9:04
428 CHARLES WORLEY MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 89 / 121 56:23 9:05
429 CHRIS QUEEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 41 M4044 90 / 121 56:23 9:05
430 REED JONES ALPHARETTA GA M 39 M3539 83 / 104 56:23 9:05
431 CHIP SANDERS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 91 / 121 56:28 9:06
432 MICHAEL OVERSTREET ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 84 / 104 56:29 9:06
433 ERIK CURNS ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 92 / 121 56:31 9:06
434 MICHAEL MITZEL ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 66 / 75 56:35 9:07
435 TIM HARRINGTON MCDONOUGH GA M 39 M3539 85 / 104 56:39 9:07
436 JONATHAN ELKINS AUSTELL GA M 46 M4549 67 / 75 56:40 9:08
437 MIKE LARUE CARTERSVILLE GA M 51 M5054 35 / 60 56:40 9:08
438 GURURAJ RAO GA GA M 37 M3539 86 / 104 56:40 9:08
439 DAVID CUTTER DULUTH GA M 57 M5559 23 / 37 56:49 9:09
440 JOHN SOUTHERN ELLIJAY GA M 40 M4044 93 / 121 56:51 9:09
441 ANIBAL BONILLA LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 27 M2529 40 / 52 56:51 9:09
442 KEITH HANDY DULUTH GA M 53 M5054 36 / 60 56:54 9:10
443 JAKE GUERRERO JR. SUWANEE GA M 31 M3034 74 / 93 57:02 9:11
444 SCOTT WEBB DECATUR GA M 31 M3034 75 / 93 57:05 9:12
445 BRANDON HOYLE DULUTH GA M 25 M2529 41 / 52 57:12 9:13
446 CRAIG HYDE SMYRNA GA M 26 M2529 42 / 52 57:12 9:13
447 ZANE SHELFER ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 94 / 121 57:14 9:13
448 JOEL FERGUSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 57 M5559 24 / 37 57:17 9:14
449 PAUL ZIMMER MARIETTA GA M 54 M5054 37 / 60 57:21 9:14
450 ROGER TAYLOR SNELLVILLE GA M 52 M5054 38 / 60 57:25 9:15
451 JARROD WARD SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 76 / 93 57:26 9:15
452 JEFFREY BOWERS GAINESVILLE GA M 42 M4044 95 / 121 57:34 9:16
453 KENDALL JONES WOODSTOCK GA M 51 M5054 39 / 60 57:40 9:17
454 SEAN MORGAN ATLANTA GA M 17 M1519 9 / 10 57:41 9:17
455 JASON JAGER SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 77 / 93 57:43 9:18
456 CHRIS BLAESER DUNWOODY GA M 55 M5559 25 / 37 57:43 9:18
457 HARLEY ETIENNE ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 87 / 104 57:46 9:18
458 EDWIN JACKSON MCDONOUGH GA M 50 M5054 40 / 60 57:50 9:19
459 BRIAN FRATESI MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 88 / 104 57:58 9:20
460 JAY DELLINGER ACWORTH GA M 34 M3034 78 / 93 57:58 9:20
461 KEVIN THOMPSON MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 96 / 121 57:59 9:20
462 ROBERT CHASE MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 43 / 52 58:03 9:21
463 CHRIS PURVIS ADAIRSVILLE GA M 43 M4044 97 / 121 58:07 9:22
464 DUSTIN SENGER ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 44 / 52 58:20 9:24
465 ANTONIO BALL ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 89 / 104 58:21 9:24
466 RENARD RAGSDALE AUSTELL GA M 38 M3539 90 / 104 58:25 9:25
467 GIL KULERS DECATUR GA M 44 M4044 98 / 121 58:32 9:26
468 FRANK RIVERA NORCROSS GA M 54 M5054 41 / 60 58:33 9:26
469 STEPHEN WATFORD KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 99 / 121 58:34 9:26
470 TERRY HARVEY ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 45 / 52 58:37 9:26
471 ALEX MOLITOR ACWORTH GA M 33 M3034 79 / 93 58:37 9:26
472 DAVID LUKE HIRAM GA M 39 M3539 91 / 104 58:42 9:27
473 DAVID GALINAT AUSTELL GA M 39 M3539 92 / 104 58:45 9:28
474 DON HICKS MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 42 / 60 58:54 9:29
475 CORDELL CARTER ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 93 / 104 58:56 9:30
476 RAFAEL HENDRICKS ALPHARETTA GA M 42 M4044 100 / 121 58:57 9:30
477 TODD LUEPKE ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 80 / 93 58:57 9:30
478 GEORGE CUSEO CUMMING GA M 49 M4549 68 / 75 58:58 9:30
479 DONALD STAPLES LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 49 M4549 69 / 75 59:02 9:30
480 RICHARD LARSON MARIETTA GA M 62 M6064 4 / 16 59:02 9:30
481 TOM POWERS SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 101 / 121 59:02 9:30
482 BONG-SUB SHIM LAGRANGE GA M 48 M4549 70 / 75 59:14 9:32
483 BRAD BOGGESS SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 94 / 104 59:17 9:33
484 CHAD BULLARD HIRAM GA M 38 M3539 95 / 104 59:34 9:36
485 CHARLES SPILLERS CUMMING GA M 56 M5559 26 / 37 59:44 9:37
486 SCOTT ELLISON DALLAS GA M 35 M3539 96 / 104 59:50 9:38
487 JOHN GREISSING TYRONE GA M 36 M3539 97 / 104 59:53 9:39
488 RICK LINDEMAN MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 102 / 121 1:00:04 9:40
489 NOAH FRANCISCO BOLTON CT M 21 M2024 10 / 12 1:00:06 9:41
490 JEFF PICKEN KENNESAW GA M 34 M3034 81 / 93 1:00:10 9:41
491 BUDDY DAWSON DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 98 / 104 1:00:15 9:42
492 JASON DEAN DUNWOODY GA M 31 M3034 82 / 93 1:00:39 9:46
493 DANIEL SILCARD MABLETON GA M 56 M5559 27 / 37 1:00:39 9:46
494 STEVE ZELLER ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 43 / 60 1:00:42 9:47
495 RANDY SMITH MCDONOUGH GA M 43 M4044 103 / 121 1:00:46 9:47
496 THOMAS WALLACE NEWMAN GA M 50 M5054 44 / 60 1:00:47 9:47
497 SETH DIAMOND ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 83 / 93 1:00:50 9:48
498 MARK VAIZER DUNWOODY GA M 45 M4549 71 / 75 1:00:56 9:49
499 EUGENE FAIN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 63 M6064 5 / 16 1:01:00 9:49
500 JEFFREY DUNCAN TYRONE GA M 52 M5054 45 / 60 1:01:03 9:50
501 MIKE GONZALEZ ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 84 / 93 1:01:04 9:50
502 TODD SCEARSE WOODSTOCK GA M 47 M4549 72 / 75 1:01:08 9:51
503 DECORPOLIS PORTER MCDONOUGH GA M 24 M2024 11 / 12 1:01:10 9:51
504 RANDY EVANOFF MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 46 / 60 1:01:19 9:53
505 EDWARD VANCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 99 / 104 1:01:27 9:54
506 TREY JOHNSON FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 26 M2529 46 / 52 1:01:30 9:54
507 AL JACKSON STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 61 M6064 6 / 16 1:01:30 9:54
508 RICHARD MARTIN AUSTELL GA M 60 M6064 7 / 16 1:01:42 9:56
509 KEVIN MORTON ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 73 / 75 1:01:45 9:57
510 NORM BAKER ALPHARETTA GA M 44 M4044 104 / 121 1:02:11 10:01
511 ANTONIO LOFTON MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 85 / 93 1:02:11 10:01
512 SENG LOU TUCKER GA M 35 M3539 100 / 104 1:02:29 10:04
513 STEVE BRAY MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 47 / 60 1:02:30 10:04
514 LESLEY PICKETT ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 105 / 121 1:02:33 10:04
515 JIM CHILDERS MABLETON GA M 57 M5559 28 / 37 1:02:34 10:05
516 EARNEST KING LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 43 M4044 106 / 121 1:02:38 10:05
517 CHUCK RUSSELL WOODSTOCK GA M 52 M5054 48 / 60 1:02:38 10:05
518 LEVI PICKETT ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 107 / 121 1:02:41 10:06
519 SHANE GOODWIN ACWORTH GA M 24 M2024 12 / 12 1:02:55 10:08
520 ALBERT WHEELER FAIRBURN GA M 36 M3539 101 / 104 1:02:58 10:08
521 JERRY LEE MARIETTA GA M 54 M5054 49 / 60 1:03:00 10:09
522 HOWARD GANTT CONYERS GA M 61 M6064 8 / 16 1:03:14 10:11
523 JERRY CUNNINGHAM CLARKESVILLE GA M 52 M5054 50 / 60 1:03:41 10:15
524 MIKE BURCETT PENSACOLA FL M 40 M4044 108 / 121 1:03:56 10:18
525 CHUCK RICE SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 51 / 60 1:03:58 10:18
526 BEN COVINGTON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 57 M5559 29 / 37 1:04:14 10:21
527 JOEL FUERNSINN DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 86 / 93 1:04:26 10:23
528 JERRY KOETTING SUWANEE GA M 48 M4549 74 / 75 1:04:31 10:23
529 LANE SHAW ALPHARETTA GA M 53 M5054 52 / 60 1:04:33 10:24
530 TIMOTHY CRIMMINS ATLANTA GA M 65 M6569 2 / 7 1:04:47 10:26
531 ROBERT SNYDER DACULA GA M 59 M5559 30 / 37 1:05:15 10:31
532 SAM HARTIN DUNWOODY GA M 67 M6569 3 / 7 1:05:30 10:33
533 JACK ABBOTT POWDER SPRINGS GA M 64 M6064 9 / 16 1:06:04 10:38
534 PETER SAUNDERS ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 109 / 121 1:06:33 10:43
535 GARY RUNNER ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 53 / 60 1:06:47 10:45
536 DEREK SCHROEDER CHAMBLEE GA M 31 M3034 87 / 93 1:07:26 10:51
537 DERRICK BRUCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 41 M4044 110 / 121 1:07:32 10:53
538 JAMES KIM WEST POINT GA M 25 M2529 47 / 52 1:07:33 10:53
539 GREG LAW WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 111 / 121 1:07:35 10:53
540 WAYNE LANCASTER SMYRNA GA M 53 M5054 54 / 60 1:07:58 10:57
541 SARAH FUERNSINN DECATUR GA M 30 M3034 88 / 93 1:08:00 10:57
542 EAMONN WALSH SUWANEE GU M 44 M4044 112 / 121 1:08:07 10:58
543 ALEJANDRO PIMENTEL DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 113 / 121 1:08:22 11:00
544 JOSH LIPPS SUWANEE GA M 27 M2529 48 / 52 1:08:25 11:01
545 TOMMY ROCK SUWANEE GA M 52 M5054 55 / 60 1:08:25 11:01
546 DANIEL HOFFEY ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 114 / 121 1:08:56 11:06
547 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA M 63 M6064 10 / 16 1:09:03 11:07
548 BRIAN KAUFMANN MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 75 / 75 1:09:03 11:07
549 RON ALMOND DOUGLASVILLE GA M 42 M4044 115 / 121 1:09:06 11:08
550 GARY BISHOP DALLAS GA M 41 M4044 116 / 121 1:09:21 11:10
551 CHARLES WAHLQUIST MARIETTA GA M 61 M6064 11 / 16 1:09:22 11:10
552 WAYNE TAYLOR JONESBORO GA M 58 M5559 31 / 37 1:09:38 11:13
553 DONALD GARROW MARIETTA GA M 68 M6569 4 / 7 1:09:53 11:15
554 BLAKE SARGENT DALLAS GA M 32 M3034 89 / 93 1:10:04 11:17
555 ETHAN SEVILLE MARIETTA GA M 15 M1519 10 / 10 1:10:14 11:19
556 NATHAN JOHNSON ROCKMART GA M 61 M6064 12 / 16 1:10:25 11:20
557 CK HUGHES LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 102 / 104 1:10:55 11:25
558 KEN PARMER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 60 M6064 13 / 16 1:11:15 11:28
559 ENG TAING ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 49 / 52 1:11:27 11:30
560 RICK DALY HIRAM GA M 58 M5559 32 / 37 1:12:05 11:36
561 MATTHEW CAIN MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 90 / 93 1:12:06 11:37
562 JOHN SMITH ROSWELL FL M 60 M6064 14 / 16 1:12:11 11:37
563 CLIFFORD CONNOR STOCKBRIDGE GA M 51 M5054 56 / 60 1:12:32 11:41
564 LEE STOUT SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 117 / 121 1:12:32 11:41
565 VILAS VISWANATHAN ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 50 / 52 1:13:00 11:45
566 MICHAEL GUTKA SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 118 / 121 1:13:16 11:48
567 TOM LAVERTY ROSWELL GA M 40 M4044 119 / 121 1:13:44 11:52
568 RICHARD MOYA BUFORD GA M 42 M4044 120 / 121 1:14:06 11:56
569 JAMIE WEST DECATUR GA M 37 M3539 103 / 104 1:14:24 11:59
570 DANIEL CALLAHAN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 59 M5559 33 / 37 1:14:49 12:03
571 GLEN MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 57 / 60 1:15:24 12:08
572 JIMMY EDDLEMON MARIETTA GA M 66 M6569 5 / 7 1:15:45 12:12
573 DAVID YUHASZ MARIETTA GA M 65 M6569 6 / 7 1:15:58 12:14
574 ROB ST.JEAN SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 91 / 93 1:16:25 12:18
575 BRIAN SMITH MARIETTA GA M 31 M3034 92 / 93 1:16:25 12:18
576 JULIAN LEROY MABLETON GA M 76 M7098 1 / 2 1:16:40 12:21
577 TOM EDWARDS DULUTH GA M 56 M5559 34 / 37 1:17:43 12:31
578 BRAD HELTON CHARLOTTE NC M 30 M3034 93 / 93 1:18:07 12:35
579 THOMAS BLALOCK STOCKBRIDGE FL M 40 M4044 121 / 121 1:19:54 12:52
580 JODY JORDAN SILVER CREEK GA M 39 M3539 104 / 104 1:20:32 12:58
581 ROB ROBINSON COLLEGE PARK GA M 61 M6064 15 / 16 1:20:32 12:58
582 MACK LATHROP JONESBORO GA M 51 M5054 58 / 60 1:20:38 12:59
583 JAMES MACIE JONESBORO GA M 68 M6569 7 / 7 1:20:39 12:59
584 RYAN DORWARD DALLAS GA M 25 M2529 51 / 52 1:20:50 13:01
585 HAROLD CUNNINGHAM LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 59 M5559 35 / 37 1:22:01 13:12
586 THOMAS REICHLING LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 54 M5054 59 / 60 1:23:40 13:28
587 ROBERT ALFORD WOODSTOCK GA M 64 M6064 16 / 16 1:24:04 13:32
588 TERENCE HARAN SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 52 / 52 1:27:52 14:09
589 DOYLE CAIN MARIETTA GA M 55 M5559 36 / 37 1:28:00 14:10
590 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA M 77 M7098 2 / 2 1:32:49 14:57
591 RAY GOSLOW AUSTELL GA M 9 M0114 4 / 4 1:34:36 15:14
592 SANDI GOLDRING ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 60 / 60 1:36:54 15:36
593 DONNIE BANKS COVINGTON GA M 55 M5559 37 / 37 1:39:29 16:01

©2020 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?