2009 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton, GA
Saturday, March 14, 2009

<td style=”text-align: right%3

Place Participant’s Name City State Sex Age A/g A/g Pl Finish Pace
1 NATHAN HASKINS KENNESAW GA M 20 M2024 1 / 12 33:09 5:21
2 BREANNAN PRATT TUCKER GA M 26 M2529 1 / 52 33:12 5:21
3 JOSEPH GIBSON MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 1 / 94 33:35 5:25
4 STEVE BELL KENNESAW GA M 37 M3539 1 / 104 34:22 5:32
5 ZACHARY FLICKINGER ROSWELL GA M 19 M1519 1 / 10 35:12 5:40
6 KEN YOUNGERS DECATUR GA M 52 M5054 1 / 62 35:30 5:43
7 JASON RUSSELL ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 2 / 94 35:31 5:43
8 CHUCK JONES ACWORTH GA M 38 M3539 2 / 104 35:34 5:44
9 RYAN BOSMA HASTINGS MI M 18 M1519 2 / 10 35:36 5:44
10 ANDREW SAAR SANDY SPRINGS GA M 32 M3034 3 / 94 36:07 5:49
11 JACK WESTRICK DUNWOODY GA M 38 M3539 3 / 104 36:17 5:51
12 TODD LISCOMB DALLAS GA M 37 M3539 4 / 104 36:35 5:54
13 JOHN ALSOBROOK SUGAR HILL GA M 39 M3539 5 / 104 36:40 5:55
14 SANDY ALEXANDER ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 2 / 12 36:42 5:55
15 JASON HANLIN COLLEGE PARK GA M 35 M3539 6 / 104 37:02 5:58
16 MIKE CALDWELL NEWNAN GA M 40 M4044 1 / 121 37:11 5:59
17 SCOTT SCHRADER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 24 M2024 3 / 12 37:53 6:06
18 JOE MCNAB DACULA GA M 28 M2529 2 / 52 38:04 6:08
19 TIMOTHY PETRIE ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 3 / 52 38:17 6:10
20 JEFFREY HAM MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 4 / 52 38:36 6:13
21 CHRISTOPHER OWENS MCDONOUGH GA M 38 M3539 7 / 104 38:37 6:13
22 JAMES DEFILIPPI SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 4 / 94 38:45 6:15
23 BOB WILSON KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 2 / 62 38:48 6:15
24 JEFF GRAY ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 1 / 75 38:53 6:16
25 SIMON HENLEY DECATUR GA M 34 M3034 5 / 94 38:55 6:16
26 JINTARO MIKAMI ROSWELL GA M 19 M1519 3 / 10 38:57 6:17
27 RANDY STROUD POWDER SPRINGS GA M 54 M5054 3 / 62 39:11 6:19
28 ERIC MUSSER PLAINWELL MI M 18 M1519 4 / 10 39:13 6:19
29 GREG COX FAYETTEVILLE GA M 47 M4549 2 / 75 39:28 6:22
30 GARETH STRIDE DULUTH GA M 55 M5559 1 / 37 39:39 6:23
31 NILS PEDERSEN KENNESAW GA M 39 M3539 8 / 104 39:41 6:24
32 ERIC HOMANSKY SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 6 / 94 39:48 6:25
33 DAVID MACNAIR ATLANTA GA M 22 M2024 4 / 12 40:10 6:28
34 JAMIE KOHM ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 2 / 121 40:12 6:29
35 JERRY TILLERY ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 5 / 52 40:15 6:29
36 JASON MACNAIR MARYVILLE TN M 14 M0114 1 / 4 40:16 6:29
37 JOHN KELSCH MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 9 / 104 40:20 6:30
38 MICHAEL GARROW ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 10 / 104 40:25 6:31
39 JAMES DRINKARD ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 4 / 62 40:43 6:34
40 RANDY LESTER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 40 M4044 3 / 121 40:45 6:34
41 GENE HENRY ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 5 / 12 40:53 6:35
42 JUAN CAROLS MORA AUSTELL GA M 40 M4044 4 / 121 41:04 6:37
43 MARC DOWNS ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 11 / 104 41:08 6:38
44 RICH CHEY ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 5 / 121 41:09 6:38
45 DARA DENNING POWDER SPRINGS GA M 38 M3539 12 / 104 41:18 6:39
46 RONALD LEWIS MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 6 / 121 41:19 6:39
47 WAYNE LAUZON SENOIA GA M 46 M4549 3 / 75 41:24 6:40
48 BENJAMIN NOLAN CONYERS GA M 19 M1519 5 / 10 41:25 6:40
49 CHARLES LOFTIN NEWNAN GA M 47 M4549 4 / 75 41:28 6:41
50 CYRILLE FOURNIER ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 13 / 104 41:36 6:42
51 JEFF CLARK JACKSON GA M 42 M4044 7 / 121 41:37 6:42
52 MAURICE MIDDLETON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 29 M2529 6 / 52 41:38 6:42
53 MARTIN SERRANO MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 8 / 121 41:43 6:43
54 CASEY RANDALL DECATUR GA M 42 M4044 9 / 121 41:44 6:43
55 TODD LOK ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 7 / 94 41:46 6:44
56 BOB SANDAGE ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 10 / 121 41:52 6:45
57 MICHAEL WYSONG ALPHARETTA GA M 47 M4549 5 / 75 41:55 6:45
58 EDDIE FERGUSON ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 7 / 52 41:56 6:45
59 JUAN MARIN WOODSTOCK GA M 36 M3539 14 / 104 41:57 6:45
60 ROGER HOLTON ROSWELL FM M 44 M4044 11 / 121 41:57 6:46
61 MONTE BEAVER DOUGLASVILLE GA M 47 M4549 6 / 75 42:00 6:46
62 JOHN JACKSON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 36 M3539 15 / 104 42:01 6:46
63 LARRY LIOY ATLANTA GA M 59 M5559 2 / 37 42:01 6:46
64 GEOFF WARTA CUMMING GA M 32 M3034 8 / 94 42:01 6:46
65 CHRIS MOORMAN COLLEGE PARK GA M 45 M4549 7 / 75 42:02 6:46
66 MARTIN JELLEME ALPHARETTA GA M 45 M4549 8 / 75 42:03 6:46
67 ISAAC GRESHAM STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 32 M3034 9 / 94 42:03 6:46
68 SEAN O’BRIEN ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 12 / 121 42:06 6:47
69 BOB BOURNE ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 9 / 75 42:15 6:48
70 MICHAEL COLLISON MARIETTA GA M 58 M5559 3 / 37 42:17 6:49
71 WILLIAM WARREN ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 5 / 62 42:17 6:49
72 ERIC LAMPHIER MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 16 / 104 42:18 6:49
73 KRAIG MOORMANN WOODSTOCK GA M 33 M3034 10 / 94 42:19 6:49
74 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 10 / 75 42:23 6:50
75 STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA M 33 M3034 11 / 94 42:30 6:51
76 PATRICK HANSROTE LOCUST GROVE GA M 16 M1519 6 / 10 42:34 6:51
77 ERIC THORNBURG POWDER SPRINGS GA M 30 M3034 12 / 94 42:35 6:52
78 RUSSEL WILSON ALPHARETTA GA M 39 M3539 17 / 104 42:41 6:53
79 MATTHEW MICOLUCCI ALPHARETTA GA M 41 M4044 13 / 121 42:48 6:54
80 ANDY BOURKE TYRONE GA M 56 M5559 4 / 37 42:48 6:54
81 NICHOLAS MEISTER ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 13 / 94 42:48 6:54
82 BRIAN WARREN MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 14 / 94 42:49 6:54
83 DANIEL MORIARTY ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 11 / 75 42:52 6:54
84 HARRY EVANS ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 12 / 75 42:53 6:55
85 STEPHEN AULTMAN ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 15 / 94 42:57 6:55
86 DAVID BOFF KENNESAW GA M 37 M3539 18 / 104 42:57 6:55
87 JEFFREY STANCOFF LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 35 M3539 19 / 104 43:00 6:56
88 BRET VENUSO SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 14 / 121 43:11 6:57
89 SCOTT STAFFORD SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 20 / 104 43:12 6:58
90 ROLAND ROYSTER ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 13 / 75 43:13 6:58
91 KIRK BLACKMON MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 16 / 94 43:24 6:59
92 RICHARD WILSON DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 17 / 94 43:24 7:00
93 DAVID GREEN MACON GA M 25 M2529 8 / 52 43:27 7:00
94 KEVIN SPENGLER MARIETTA GA M 29 M2529 9 / 52 43:28 7:00
95 RAY DAVIS MABLETON GA M 52 M5054 6 / 62 43:45 7:03
96 KEITH CANOVI GROVETOWN GA M 31 M3034 18 / 94 43:47 7:03
97 DUANE FOREST STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 40 M4044 15 / 121 43:49 7:04
98 ANTHONY DARDIS ALPHARETTA GA M 49 M4549 14 / 75 43:50 7:04
99 DOUG SCHIANO SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 19 / 94 43:50 7:04
100 MORJEN WINCKLER ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 16 / 121 43:51 7:04
101 SEAN DASWANI MABELTON GA M 31 M3034 20 / 94 44:04 7:06
102 KEITH ROBERTS ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 21 / 94 44:11 7:07
103 JAMES POTTER ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 10 / 52 44:13 7:07
104 DOUG MACNAIR MARYVILLE TN M 44 M4044 17 / 121 44:16 7:08
105 NATHAN REUTER ALPHARETTA GA M 27 M2529 11 / 52 44:16 7:08
106 STEPHEN JANIS DUNWOODY GA M 40 M4044 18 / 121 44:17 7:08
107 BARRY SNYDER TUCKER GA M 37 M3539 21 / 104 44:19 7:08
108 DAVID CLARK ACWORTH GA M 38 M3539 22 / 104 44:22 7:09
109 DEREK SMITH CARROLLTON GA M 41 M4044 19 / 121 44:22 7:09
110 MARK SINGLETARY ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 23 / 104 44:24 7:09
111 JOHN KAYAL MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 20 / 121 44:33 7:11
112 ADAM JOHNSON MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 12 / 52 44:34 7:11
113 KEVIN POE SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 21 / 121 44:37 7:11
114 BILL ZERRESSEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 15 / 75 44:38 7:11
115 BYRON LICHTER SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 7 / 62 44:41 7:12
116 GREGORY HARTSFIELD SUWANEE GA M 34 M3034 22 / 94 44:43 7:12
117 JEFF SMITH ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 13 / 52 44:44 7:12
118 CHRIS BENNETT DOUGLASVILLE GA M 42 M4044 22 / 121 44:45 7:12
119 STEVE MARSHALL CUMMING GA M 59 M5559 5 / 37 44:57 7:15
120 JEROME PELFREY NORCROSS GA M 45 M4549 16 / 75 45:02 7:15
121 JESSE THOMPSON ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 24 / 104 45:04 7:16
122 RADFORD BUNKER ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 17 / 75 45:06 7:16
123 JOHNNY BARNETT HIRAM GA M 38 M3539 25 / 104 45:07 7:16
124 MIKE MCHALE SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 23 / 121 45:13 7:17
125 ROBERT AMATO ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 23 / 94 45:16 7:17
126 MICHAEL SLEVA ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 24 / 121 45:21 7:18
127 BEN LANGHAM MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 24 / 94 45:25 7:19
128 BRANDT MODLIN ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 25 / 94 45:26 7:19
129 DAVID LAMAR ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 26 / 94 45:28 7:19
130 COREY MAY MABLETON GA M 28 M2529 14 / 52 45:32 7:20
131 DAVID WEIGAND LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 46 M4549 18 / 75 45:34 7:20
132 WILL OWENS MABLETON GA M 39 M3539 26 / 104 45:48 7:23
133 WALTER SHELLMAN MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 8 / 62 45:49 7:23
134 STEPHEN FALKNER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 27 / 94 45:52 7:23
135 MARK MCCORMICK CARROLLTON GA M 49 M4549 19 / 75 45:53 7:24
136 TIMOTHY MERSMANN SNELLVILLE GA M 47 M4549 20 / 75 45:54 7:24
137 JEFF FRICKS NORTH METRO GA M 41 M4044 25 / 121 45:57 7:24
138 FLASH CUNNINGHAM EAST RIDGE TN M 57 M5559 6 / 37 45:57 7:24
139 ROBERT TOMEY MABLETON GA M 44 M4044 26 / 121 45:59 7:24
140 J. DUFFY HICKEY ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 7 / 37 46:01 7:25
141 DRAGOS NOUR MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 27 / 104 46:02 7:25
142 KEVIN RAGSDALE KENNESAW GA M 22 M2024 6 / 12 46:02 7:25
143 KEVIN BROWN DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 28 / 104 46:04 7:25
144 BILLY BARNETT HIRAM GA M 40 M4044 27 / 121 46:09 7:26
145 WILLIAM PLUMMER SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 29 / 104 46:14 7:27
146 MICHAEL MICOLUCCI CONCORD NC M 38 M3539 30 / 104 46:15 7:27
147 NICHOLAS SMYTHE SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 15 / 52 46:16 7:27
148 MARK WIMAN ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 9 / 62 46:16 7:27
149 SEAN DAVIS MCDONOUGH GA M 37 M3539 31 / 104 46:22 7:28
150 MATTHEW YODER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 28 / 94 46:25 7:29
151 KEVIN O’SULLIVAN ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 28 / 121 46:33 7:30
152 RUSS HUNT CARTERSVILLE GA M 29 M2529 16 / 52 46:34 7:30
153 TOM KELLY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 10 / 62 46:37 7:30
154 REDUS COLLIER SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 32 / 104 46:39 7:31
155 CHARLES RICE ALPHARETTA GA M 38 M3539 33 / 104 46:41 7:31
156 JEFF PIERSOL ATLANTA GA M 52 M5054 11 / 62 46:41 7:31
157 DENNIS ROACH MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 8 / 37 46:43 7:32
158 BARRY HARDY GAINESVILLE GA M 38 M3539 34 / 104 46:44 7:32
159 WILLIAM HALEY ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 21 / 75 46:44 7:32
160 JAMES MASSEY ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 9 / 37 46:44 7:32
161 THOMAS DARNELL CANTON GA M 36 M3539 35 / 104 46:48 7:32
162 NELSON RADFORD LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 48 M4549 22 / 75 46:52 7:33
163 BRIAN SIMMONS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 32 M3034 29 / 94 46:54 7:33
164 KEVIN KELLY KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 23 / 75 46:55 7:33
165 JASON BEAULIEU ACWORTH GA M 35 M3539 36 / 104 46:58 7:34
166 LEON PHAN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 17 / 52 47:00 7:34
167 THOMAS ZINGO DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 29 / 121 47:00 7:34
168 JEFF TOWNSEND ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 30 / 121 47:07 7:35
169 CHRIS WELLS ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 24 / 75 47:07 7:35
170 JAMES BYRNES HOSCHTON GA M 52 M5054 12 / 62 47:09 7:36
171 SHANNON HILL DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 37 / 104 47:11 7:36
172 JUAN CORONA SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 38 / 104 47:12 7:36
173 OWEN POWELL STONE MTN GA M 55 M5559 10 / 37 47:13 7:36
174 JOSEPH REXROAT ALPHARETTA GA M 40 M4044 31 / 121 47:16 7:37
175 JOSEPH PATIRE ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 30 / 94 47:16 7:37
176 BILLY FLETCHER SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 18 / 52 47:17 7:37
177 MARC LIPSKI DACULA GA M 41 M4044 32 / 121 47:18 7:37
178 NATE MUELLER KENNESAW GA M 32 M3034 31 / 94 47:19 7:37
179 KENNETH KONDRITZER ATLANTA GA M 57 M5559 11 / 37 47:23 7:38
180 MARVIN LASTER SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 39 / 104 47:24 7:38
181 JOHN GRAMLING ROSWELL GA M 49 M4549 25 / 75 47:25 7:38
182 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 40 / 104 47:28 7:39
183 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA M 44 M4044 33 / 121 47:30 7:39
184 MARK ARNOLD GAINESVILLE GA M 43 M4044 34 / 121 47:32 7:39
185 STEVE WOOD DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 35 / 121 47:34 7:40
186 SCOTT GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 16 M1519 7 / 10 47:34 7:40
187 LARRY WILHITE ACWORTH GA M 52 M5054 13 / 62 47:34 7:40
188 DREW DOWNS SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 41 / 104 47:34 7:40
189 NATHANIEL RILEY JR. MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 32 / 94 47:35 7:40
190 MARTY GRIER ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 14 / 62 47:37 7:40
191 BRIAN EDWARDS ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 19 / 52 47:37 7:40
192 DAVID DUMBAULD ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 20 / 52 47:37 7:40
193 DON PRATT TYRONE GA M 56 M5559 12 / 37 47:39 7:41
194 SCOTT KIRKMAN ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 36 / 121 47:41 7:41
195 PEYTON DEWEESE ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 37 / 121 47:46 7:42
196 KYLE FRENCH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 26 / 75 47:47 7:42
197 JEREMY WILKES DECATUR GA M 32 M3034 33 / 94 47:48 7:42
198 ERIC WILKERSON MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 38 / 121 48:00 7:44
199 WOODY MORGAN MC DONOUGH GA M 42 M4044 39 / 121 48:01 7:44
200 NICHOLAS EVANS MABLETON GA M 38 M3539 42 / 104 48:02 7:44
201 TYGER VOLLRATH SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 43 / 104 48:06 7:45
202 SCOTT DICKSON ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 13 / 37 48:06 7:45
203 JEFF WILLINGHAM DALLAS GA M 43 M4044 40 / 121 48:07 7:45
204 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 41 / 121 48:10 7:46
205 DAVID MADER MABELTON GA M 33 M3034 34 / 94 48:11 7:46
206 CLINT IVESTER DALLAS GA M 33 M3034 35 / 94 48:11 7:46
207 JOSEPH THERRIAULT ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 21 / 52 48:12 7:46
208 MATT RYAN CUMMING GA M 32 M3034 36 / 94 48:13 7:46
209 MIKE DYER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 37 / 94 48:20 7:47
210 SCOTT WATSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 44 / 104 48:22 7:47
211 JIM HEUVELMAN ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 38 / 94 48:23 7:48
212 ROSS BELL ALPHARETTA GA M 36 M3539 45 / 104 48:23 7:48
213 BRAD MARTIN SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 39 / 94 48:31 7:49
214 PHILIP HARRELL LILBURN GA M 49 M4549 27 / 75 48:35 7:50
215 LEE EVANS SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 40 / 94 48:37 7:50
216 HARRY YOUNG ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 28 / 75 48:38 7:50
217 ROB BYRAM SUWANEE GA M 37 M3539 46 / 104 48:39 7:50
218 FRANK JEWELL MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 29 / 75 48:40 7:50
219 BRANDON KING JEFFERSON GA M 29 M2529 22 / 52 48:40 7:50
220 RUSS MCTYRE CUMMING GA M 36 M3539 47 / 104 48:41 7:51
221 COURT PARKER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 41 / 94 48:43 7:51
222 CRAIG CROSS TEMPLE GA M 28 M2529 23 / 52 48:44 7:51
223 BRET GILES DUNWODDY GA M 35 M3539 48 / 104 48:45 7:51
224 KEVIN KELLY ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 42 / 94 48:51 7:52
225 GARY PETERSON SANDY SPRINGS GA M 49 M4549 30 / 75 48:56 7:53
226 JULIAN LEROY CHARLOTTE NC M 48 M4549 31 / 75 49:02 7:54
227 ALAN GREENWAY ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 42 / 121 49:04 7:54
228 MARK GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 15 / 62 49:06 7:55
229 LESLEY GADSDEN LITHONIA GA M 50 M5054 16 / 62 49:09 7:55
230 PAUL SCHULIGER ALPHARETTA GA M 40 M4044 43 / 121 49:10 7:55
231 BEN HOLLIDAY DOUGLASVILLE GA M 44 M4044 44 / 121 49:11 7:55
232 STEVE TANNER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 53 M5054 17 / 62 49:12 7:56
233 DOUGLAS COHEN MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 32 / 75 49:13 7:56
234 THOMAS STREET ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 33 / 75 49:14 7:56
235 DAVID PRESTEN BETHLEHEM GA M 34 M3034 43 / 94 49:15 7:56
236 CRAIG CHAMBERS MCDONOUGH GA M 44 M4044 45 / 121 49:16 7:56
237 JOSE GUZMAN MARIETTA,GA GA M 42 M4044 46 / 121 49:16 7:56
238 MATTHEW CAMP HEXLIN AL M 37 M3539 49 / 104 49:17 7:56
239 TOM LITZINGER CARTERSVILLE GA M 47 M4549 34 / 75 49:17 7:56
240 AARON DWILESKI ACWORTH GA M 35 M3539 50 / 104 49:20 7:57
241 AL FONTOVA AVONDALE ESTATE GA M 45 M4549 35 / 75 49:21 7:57
242 WADE PATRICK MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 18 / 62 49:23 7:57
243 MATT FARMER SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 44 / 94 49:23 7:57
244 KEITH BECKER ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 24 / 52 49:25 7:58
245 GARY NAGEL SNELLVILLE GA M 56 M5559 14 / 37 49:27 7:58
246 BRIAN DAVIS ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 45 / 94 49:27 7:58
247 KYLE UHLIS ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 25 / 52 49:30 7:58
248 ENG TAING ALPHARETTA GA M 33 M3034 46 / 94 49:31 7:59
249 JOHN MICHAEL ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 26 / 52 49:31 7:59
250 KEITH COOK ALPHARETTA GA M 47 M4549 36 / 75 49:32 7:59
251 JASON WOOLEY ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 47 / 94 49:34 7:59
252 JASON YORK SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 47 / 121 49:36 7:59
253 RANDALL EGGERS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 46 M4549 37 / 75 49:38 8:00
254 NEIL LUNDBERG NEWMAN GA M 40 M4044 48 / 121 49:40 8:00
255 LARRY CLARK SMYRNA GA M 43 M4044 49 / 121 49:43 8:00
256 MARK REBILLOT ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 48 / 94 49:43 8:00
257 PATRICK ONWOMELU POWDER SPRINGS GA M 41 M4044 50 / 121 49:45 8:01
258 KEITH NEELY ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 51 / 121 49:48 8:01
259 DEAN PARKER MARIETTA GA M 41 M4044 52 / 121 49:49 8:01
260 CHRISTOPHER BEEBE ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 7 / 12 49:49 8:01
261 CLAUDE COLE CHAMBLEE GA M 50 M5054 19 / 62 49:50 8:02
262 GAYLORD SPENCER WOODSTOCK GA M 53 M5054 20 / 62 49:52 8:02
263 NATHAN DISCHINGER SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 27 / 52 49:53 8:02
264 THOMAS WHITE BUFORD GA M 50 M5054 21 / 62 49:53 8:02
265 DAVID SIKES ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 22 / 62 49:54 8:02
266 YASSER MOSHNEB DULUTH GA M 46 M4549 38 / 75 49:55 8:02
267 THOM WHITE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 42 M4044 53 / 121 49:56 8:03
268 VERNON SERMONS MABLETON GA M 53 M5054 23 / 62 49:59 8:03
269 PETER LOCHERY MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 15 / 37 50:09 8:05
270 ED PHELPS ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 8 / 12 50:10 8:05
271 RAY SIGMAN WOODSTOCK GA M 39 M3539 51 / 104 50:10 8:05
272 MATT BERRIGAN NORCROSS GA M 30 M3034 49 / 94 50:12 8:05
273 CASEY PUSTELNIK NEWNAN GA M 48 M4549 39 / 75 50:20 8:06
274 SHANE SAUNDERS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 43 M4044 54 / 121 50:21 8:07
275 MARK KLAFTER ALPHARETTA GA M 42 M4044 55 / 121 50:21 8:07
276 KEITH WOODWARD ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 24 / 62 50:21 8:07
277 MIKE MASON CARROLLTON GA M 41 M4044 56 / 121 50:22 8:07
278 MARK HEDDEN MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 52 / 104 50:22 8:07
279 SHAUN WASHINGTON ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 50 / 94 50:23 8:07
280 JOHNNY MAYERO LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 53 / 104 50:24 8:07
281 MICHAEL ROSE ALPHARETTA GA M 54 M5054 25 / 62 50:26 8:07
282 DANIEL SCHLATTERER DUNWOODY GA M 42 M4044 57 / 121 50:31 8:08
283 RICK KOSEK ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 40 / 75 50:34 8:09
284 JOHN TRESTRAIL ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 54 / 104 50:34 8:09
285 CLIFTON COWANS JASPER GA M 40 M4044 58 / 121 50:36 8:09
286 JOE CONNOLLY DALLAS GA M 42 M4044 59 / 121 50:36 8:09
287 LARRY WHITE KENNESAW GA M 44 M4044 60 / 121 50:37 8:09
288 MATTHEW KRIVANEK DECATUR GA M 26 M2529 28 / 52 50:40 8:10
289 RUSS JOHNSON ELLIJAY GA M 50 M5054 26 / 62 50:42 8:10
290 JIM WOOD ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 61 / 121 50:45 8:10
291 SEAN COYER ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 51 / 94 50:46 8:11
292 ALEX BOONE ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 62 / 121 50:48 8:11
293 DAVE MURPHY AUSTELL GA M 32 M3034 52 / 94 50:48 8:11
294 KIRK SLAUGHTER PELHAM AL M 41 M4044 63 / 121 50:53 8:12
295 JOHN WOEHLER NORCROSS GA M 28 M2529 29 / 52 50:55 8:12
296 MICHAEL LANKFORD CARTESVILLE GA M 29 M2529 30 / 52 50:56 8:12
297 PHIL WELTNER ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 16 / 37 50:58 8:13
298 CHAD HEATH MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 55 / 104 50:58 8:13
299 NED STOLL MARIETTA FL M 35 M3539 56 / 104 51:01 8:13
300 TOMMY ROGERS HIRAM GA M 45 M4549 41 / 75 51:03 8:13
301 DAVID TINSLEY CUMMING GA M 59 M5559 17 / 37 51:10 8:14
302 JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS HAMPTON GA M 32 M3034 53 / 94 51:10 8:15
303 MATT ANDERSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 24 M2024 9 / 12 51:14 8:15
304 CHRIS GONZALEZ LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 36 M3539 57 / 104 51:15 8:15
305 KEITH THOMPSON ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 64 / 121 51:16 8:15
306 SIDD NEGRETTI ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 58 / 104 51:16 8:15
307 DOUG MATHIES SMYRNA GA M 43 M4044 65 / 121 51:17 8:16
308 COREY RIECK ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 66 / 121 51:18 8:16
309 MORENO AGUIARI DULUTH GA M 32 M3034 54 / 94 51:19 8:16
310 DAVID MAYFIELD MABLETON GA M 40 M4044 67 / 121 51:20 8:16
311 ALLEN DAVIS MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 55 / 94 51:21 8:16
312 CEDRIC BLANCHARD ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 56 / 94 51:21 8:16
313 EARL SHARPE DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 68 / 121 51:21 8:16
314 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 69 / 121 51:23 8:17
315 DEREK CALHOUN MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 42 / 75 51:24 8:17
316 JOSEPH STREET VILLA RICA GA M 61 M6064 1 / 16 51:25 8:17
317 DAVID JENSEN DALLAS GA M 32 M3034 57 / 94 51:29 8:17
318 STUART DAILEY MURRAYVILLE GA M 35 M3539 59 / 104 51:31 8:18
319 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 60 / 104 51:31 8:18
320 ERIC HARVISON ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 43 / 75 51:33 8:18
321 KEN GREBE ACWORTH GA M 47 M4549 44 / 75 51:39 8:19
322 CHRISTOPHER HUGH DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 70 / 121 51:40 8:19
323 CAREY GRIMSTEAD MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 61 / 104 51:45 8:20
324 ROBERT RODGERS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 37 M3539 62 / 104 51:49 8:21
325 MICHAEL FRIEND DECATUR GA M 51 M5054 27 / 62 51:53 8:21
326 MATTHEW FANOE MARIETTA GA M 55 M5559 18 / 37 52:06 8:23
327 MARVIN CUMMINGS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 39 M3539 63 / 104 52:11 8:24
328 MARK REEVES ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 64 / 104 52:12 8:24
329 STEVE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 44 M4044 71 / 121 52:14 8:25
330 ADAM PRUETT ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 31 / 52 52:21 8:26
331 BYRON WELLS PARK ROW TX M 38 M3539 65 / 104 52:22 8:26
332 SETH RAMESH MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 45 / 75 52:22 8:26
333 JEFF DIETZ MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 72 / 121 52:27 8:27
334 KEVIN HAUSCHILDT ROANOKE VA M 48 M4549 46 / 75 52:27 8:27
335 LEE JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 66 / 104 52:31 8:28
336 SCOTT MITCHELL MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 58 / 94 52:35 8:28
337 NISHITH SINHA MABLETON GA M 43 M4044 73 / 121 52:40 8:29
338 MATTHEW BELL ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 59 / 94 52:42 8:29
339 FERNANDO BROWN ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 67 / 104 52:45 8:30
340 KEVIN DUNLAP POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 74 / 121 52:45 8:30
341 STEVE SIMPSON DALLAS GA M 40 M4044 75 / 121 52:46 8:30
342 DAVID LEVINE KENNESAW GA M 31 M3034 60 / 94 52:49 8:30
343 DAVID RYAN MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 61 / 94 52:49 8:30
344 GARY BRANCH SNELLVILLE GA M 44 M4044 76 / 121 52:54 8:31
345 CARLTON EDEN ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 68 / 104 52:54 8:31
346 PETE BRANCH SNELLVILLE GA M 12 M0114 2 / 4 52:54 8:31
347 PATRICK FOARDE DUNWOODY GA M 51 M5054 28 / 62 52:55 8:31
348 KENNETH WARREN HIRAM GA M 50 M5054 29 / 62 52:55 8:31
349 CHRISTOPHER MILLER ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 62 / 94 52:56 8:32
350 PETER MORGAN FAIRBURN GA M 45 M4549 47 / 75 53:00 8:32
351 DAVID MCARTHUR ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 63 / 94 53:01 8:32
352 SCOTT WILSON FAYETTEVILLE GA M 49 M4549 48 / 75 53:01 8:32
353 NATHAN RICE SMYRNA GA M 18 M1519 8 / 10 53:02 8:33
354 JASON FIONTE ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 64 / 94 53:02 8:33
355 JOHN KIRKSEY NORCROSS GA M 47 M4549 49 / 75 53:07 8:33
356 PAT DE ALBUQUERQUE ACWORTH GA M 43 M4044 77 / 121 53:09 8:34
357 BILL O’LOUGHLIN MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 69 / 104 53:09 8:34
358 STEPHEN SELAK WOODSTOCK GA M 45 M4549 50 / 75 53:11 8:34
359 CHRIS WEISER ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 78 / 121 53:12 8:34
360 JULIUS IVANCSITS ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 70 / 104 53:14 8:34
361 CHAD GRAVES SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 65 / 94 53:16 8:35
362 GEORGE MITCHELL ACWORTH GA M 45 M4549 51 / 75 53:17 8:35
363 STEVE WEIHE MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 71 / 104 53:18 8:35
364 CHRISTOPHER PARSLEY MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 66 / 94 53:22 8:36
365 PHILLIP GRANT DUNWOODY GA M 41 M4044 79 / 121 53:24 8:36
366 ROLF SODERBERG JASPER GA M 56 M5559 19 / 37 53:26 8:36
367 MARK DUEDALL ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 72 / 104 53:28 8:37
368 KEVIN MIDDLEBROOKS SHARPSBURG GA M 25 M2529 32 / 52 53:29 8:37
369 LUIS LAUDINEZ CANTON GA M 33 M3034 67 / 94 53:31 8:37
370 DOUGLAS BROWN ALPHARETTA GA M 43 M4044 80 / 121 53:33 8:37
371 STEVE MULLICAN MABLETON GA M 46 M4549 52 / 75 53:36 8:38
372 DAVID BALDWIN MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 73 / 104 53:36 8:38
373 ADAM NEIDLINGER WOODSTOCK GA M 28 M2529 33 / 52 53:39 8:39
374 MARK THOMSEN MABELTON GA M 53 M5054 30 / 62 53:40 8:39
375 JAMES DELLORSO DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 53 / 75 53:42 8:39
376 TIMOTHY MONTGOMERY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 74 / 104 53:42 8:39
377 JEFFERY KITCHEN ROSWELL GA M 43 M4044 81 / 121 53:45 8:39
378 MIKE MORRISSEY ROCKMART GA M 58 M5559 20 / 37 53:46 8:40
379 BRIAN EHRICH ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 34 / 52 53:51 8:40
380 JEFF KEEVER DECATUR GA M 49 M4549 54 / 75 53:52 8:41
381 DAN PATTERSON WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 31 / 62 53:53 8:41
382 RICHARD DOWNING SUWANEE GA M 62 M6064 2 / 16 53:53 8:41
383 PATRICK HUGHES ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 55 / 75 53:53 8:41
384 MATTHEW VAN ATTA DECATUR GA M 45 M4549 56 / 75 53:54 8:41
385 JEFF PERRY KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 82 / 121 53:58 8:42
386 CARLTON WILLIAMS SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 32 / 62 54:02 8:42
387 STEVEN JOHNSON FAYETTEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 33 / 62 54:05 8:43
388 GEORGE SHERMAN ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 57 / 75 54:06 8:43
389 BENJAMIN PROPST SMYRNA GA M 45 M4549 58 / 75 54:07 8:43
390 JC HORNER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 68 / 94 54:07 8:43
391 FOX FERREL MARIETTA GA M 68 M6569 1 / 7 54:18 8:45
392 MICK WORKMAN ACWORTH GA M 63 M6064 3 / 16 54:20 8:45
393 STEPHEN HORBIAK MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 34 / 62 54:21 8:45
394 DAVID DANIEL SUWANEE GA M 38 M3539 75 / 104 54:21 8:45
395 LEE HART ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 35 / 52 54:24 8:46
396 PRESTON SMELT SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 69 / 94 54:25 8:46
397 SHANE KENNY DALLAS GA M 33 M3034 70 / 94 54:27 8:46
398 MATTHEW MORRISON ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 76 / 104 54:28 8:46
399 ROGER PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 48 M4549 59 / 75 54:29 8:46
400 ANDREW FINK ALPHARETTA GA M 54 M5054 35 / 62 54:30 8:47
401 ROBERT PETTER SHARPSBURG GA M 28 M2529 36 / 52 54:31 8:47
402 SHANE FUNK WOODSTOCK GA M 39 M3539 77 / 104 54:33 8:47
403 RONALD LEIDENFROST ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 83 / 121 54:43 8:49
404 SCOTT LEVINE ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 84 / 121 54:47 8:49
405 RONALD FORD DALLAS GA M 39 M3539 78 / 104 54:47 8:49
406 TROY PARKS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 41 M4044 85 / 121 54:53 8:50
407 DAVID ROSE CANTON GA M 48 M4549 60 / 75 54:54 8:51
408 JAYSON KEEVER WOODSTOCK GA M 33 M3034 71 / 94 54:55 8:51
409 BRENDAN CROWLEY SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 79 / 104 55:00 8:51
410 JAMES RUSS ROSWELL GA M 49 M4549 61 / 75 55:06 8:52
411 CAMERON KENNEDY FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 32 M3034 72 / 94 55:18 8:54
412 STEVE MCDANIEL SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 62 / 75 55:19 8:55
413 JOSE HERDEE DECATUR GA M 38 M3539 80 / 104 55:22 8:55
414 CARY WILEY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 81 / 104 55:27 8:56
415 TIM FORTUNE ROME GA M 49 M4549 63 / 75 55:27 8:56
416 LANIKEN KING ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 37 / 52 55:35 8:57
417 WILLIAM LEGATE MARIETTA GA M 14 M0114 3 / 4 55:43 8:58
418 ROB WADE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 73 / 94 55:47 8:59
419 JEFFREY HODGSON CUMMING GA M 41 M4044 86 / 121 55:53 9:00
420 COREY WACHMAN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 38 / 52 55:53 9:00
421 JIM ROBERTS MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 87 / 121 55:53 9:00
422 TODD LAWSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 36 M3539 82 / 104 56:00 9:01
423 MICHAEL BARHAM ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 21 / 37 56:04 9:02
424 MICHAEL MURRAY ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 74 / 94 56:08 9:02
425 LEE MILLER MABLETON GA M 55 M5559 22 / 37 56:09 9:03
426 GARY MCINTIRE CANTON GA M 48 M4549 64 / 75 56:13 9:03
427 JOHN HEALEY MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 65 / 75 56:16 9:04
428 MICHAEL ADLER JOHNS CREEK GA M 41 M4044 88 / 121 56:18 9:04
429 CARL FOWLER ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 39 / 52 56:20 9:04
430 CHARLES WORLEY MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 89 / 121 56:23 9:05
431 CHRIS QUEEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 41 M4044 90 / 121 56:23 9:05
432 REED JONES ALPHARETTA GA M 39 M3539 83 / 104 56:23 9:05
433 CHIP SANDERS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 91 / 121 56:28 9:06
434 MICHAEL OVERSTREET ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 84 / 104 56:29 9:06
435 ERIK CURNS ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 92 / 121 56:31 9:06
436 MICHAEL MITZEL ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 66 / 75 56:35 9:07
437 TIM HARRINGTON MCDONOUGH GA M 39 M3539 85 / 104 56:39 9:07
438 JONATHAN ELKINS AUSTELL GA M 46 M4549 67 / 75 56:40 9:08
439 MIKE LARUE CARTERSVILLE GA M 51 M5054 36 / 62 56:40 9:08
440 GURURAJ RAO GA GA M 37 M3539 86 / 104 56:40 9:08
441 DAVID CUTTER DULUTH GA M 57 M5559 23 / 37 56:49 9:09
442 JOHN SOUTHERN ELLIJAY GA M 40 M4044 93 / 121 56:51 9:09
443 ANIBAL BONILLA LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 27 M2529 40 / 52 56:51 9:09
444 KEITH HANDY DULUTH GA M 53 M5054 37 / 62 56:54 9:10
445 JAKE GUERRERO JR. SUWANEE GA M 31 M3034 75 / 94 57:02 9:11
446 SCOTT WEBB DECATUR GA M 31 M3034 76 / 94 57:05 9:12
447 BRANDON HOYLE DULUTH GA M 25 M2529 41 / 52 57:12 9:13
448 CRAIG HYDE SMYRNA GA M 26 M2529 42 / 52 57:12 9:13
449 ZANE SHELFER ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 94 / 121 57:14 9:13
450 JOEL FERGUSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 57 M5559 24 / 37 57:17 9:14
451 PAUL ZIMMER MARIETTA GA M 54 M5054 38 / 62 57:21 9:14
452 ROGER TAYLOR SNELLVILLE GA M 52 M5054 39 / 62 57:25 9:15
453 JARROD WARD SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 77 / 94 57:26 9:15
454 JEFFREY BOWERS GAINESVILLE GA M 42 M4044 95 / 121 57:34 9:16
455 KENDALL JONES WOODSTOCK GA M 51 M5054 40 / 62 57:40 9:17
456 SEAN MORGAN ATLANTA GA M 17 M1519 9 / 10 57:41 9:17
457 JASON JAGER SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 78 / 94 57:43 9:18
458 CHRIS BLAESER DUNWOODY GA M 55 M5559 25 / 37 57:43 9:18
459 HARLEY ETIENNE ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 87 / 104 57:46 9:18
460 EDWIN JACKSON MCDONOUGH GA M 50 M5054 41 / 62 57:50 9:19
461 BRIAN FRATESI MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 88 / 104 57:58 9:20
462 JAY DELLINGER ACWORTH GA M 34 M3034 79 / 94 57:58 9:20
463 KEVIN THOMPSON MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 96 / 121 57:59 9:20
464 ROBERT CHASE MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 43 / 52 58:03 9:21
465 CHRIS PURVIS ADAIRSVILLE GA M 43 M4044 97 / 121 58:07 9:22
466 DUSTIN SENGER ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 44 / 52 58:20 9:24
467 ANTONIO BALL ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 89 / 104 58:21 9:24
468 RENARD RAGSDALE AUSTELL GA M 38 M3539 90 / 104 58:25 9:25
469 GIL KULERS DECATUR GA M 44 M4044 98 / 121 58:32 9:26
470 FRANK RIVERA NORCROSS GA M 54 M5054 42 / 62 58:33 9:26
471 STEPHEN WATFORD KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 99 / 121 58:34 9:26
472 TERRY HARVEY ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 45 / 52 58:37 9:26
473 ALEX MOLITOR ACWORTH GA M 33 M3034 80 / 94 58:37 9:26
474 DAVID LUKE HIRAM GA M 39 M3539 91 / 104 58:42 9:27
475 DAVID GALINAT AUSTELL GA M 39 M3539 92 / 104 58:45 9:28
476 DON HICKS MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 43 / 62 58:54 9:29
477 CORDELL CARTER ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 93 / 104 58:56 9:30
478 RAFAEL HENDRICKS ALPHARETTA GA M 42 M4044 100 / 121 58:57 9:30
479 TODD LUEPKE ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 81 / 94 58:57 9:30
480 GEORGE CUSEO CUMMING GA M 49 M4549 68 / 75 58:58 9:30
481 DONALD STAPLES LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 49 M4549 69 / 75 59:02 9:30
482 RICHARD LARSON MARIETTA GA M 62 M6064 4 / 16 59:02 9:30
483 TOM POWERS SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 101 / 121 59:02 9:30
484 BONG-SUB SHIM LAGRANGE GA M 48 M4549 70 / 75 59:14 9:32
485 BRAD BOGGESS SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 94 / 104 59:17 9:33
486 CHAD BULLARD HIRAM GA M 38 M3539 95 / 104 59:34 9:36
487 CHARLES SPILLERS CUMMING GA M 56 M5559 26 / 37 59:44 9:37
488 SCOTT ELLISON DALLAS GA M 35 M3539 96 / 104 59:50 9:38
489 JOHN GREISSING TYRONE GA M 36 M3539 97 / 104 59:53 9:39
490 RICK LINDEMAN MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 102 / 121 1:00:04 9:40
491 NOAH FRANCISCO BOLTON CT M 21 M2024 10 / 12 1:00:06 9:41
492 JEFF PICKEN KENNESAW GA M 34 M3034 82 / 94 1:00:10 9:41
493 BUDDY DAWSON DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 98 / 104 1:00:15 9:42
494 JASON DEAN DUNWOODY GA M 31 M3034 83 / 94 1:00:39 9:46
495 DANIEL SILCARD MABLETON GA M 56 M5559 27 / 37 1:00:39 9:46
496 STEVE ZELLER ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 44 / 62 1:00:42 9:47
497 RANDY SMITH MCDONOUGH GA M 43 M4044 103 / 121 1:00:46 9:47
498 THOMAS WALLACE NEWMAN GA M 50 M5054 45 / 62 1:00:47 9:47
499 SETH DIAMOND ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 84 / 94 1:00:50 9:48
500 MARK VAIZER DUNWOODY GA M 45 M4549 71 / 75 1:00:56 9:49
501 EUGENE FAIN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 63 M6064 5 / 16 1:01:00 9:49
502 JEFFREY DUNCAN TYRONE GA M 52 M5054 46 / 62 1:01:03 9:50
503 MIKE GONZALEZ ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 85 / 94 1:01:04 9:50
504 TODD SCEARSE WOODSTOCK GA M 47 M4549 72 / 75 1:01:08 9:51
505 DECORPOLIS PORTER MCDONOUGH GA M 24 M2024 11 / 12 1:01:10 9:51
506 RANDY EVANOFF MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 47 / 62 1:01:19 9:53
507 EDWARD VANCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 99 / 104 1:01:27 9:54
508 TREY JOHNSON FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 26 M2529 46 / 52 1:01:30 9:54
509 AL JACKSON STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 61 M6064 6 / 16 1:01:30 9:54
510 RICHARD MARTIN AUSTELL GA M 60 M6064 7 / 16 1:01:42 9:56
511 KEVIN MORTON ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 73 / 75 1:01:45 9:57
512 NORM BAKER ALPHARETTA GA M 44 M4044 104 / 121 1:02:11 10:01
513 ANTONIO LOFTON MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 86 / 94 1:02:11 10:01
514 SENG LOU TUCKER GA M 35 M3539 100 / 104 1:02:29 10:04
515 STEVE BRAY MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 48 / 62 1:02:30 10:04
516 LESLEY PICKETT ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 105 / 121 1:02:33 10:04
517 JIM CHILDERS MABLETON GA M 57 M5559 28 / 37 1:02:34 10:05
518 EARNEST KING LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 43 M4044 106 / 121 1:02:38 10:05
519 CHUCK RUSSELL WOODSTOCK GA M 52 M5054 49 / 62 1:02:38 10:05
520 LEVI PICKETT ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 107 / 121 1:02:41 10:06
521 SHANE GOODWIN ACWORTH GA M 24 M2024 12 / 12 1:02:55 10:08
522 ALBERT WHEELER FAIRBURN GA M 36 M3539 101 / 104 1:02:58 10:08
523 JERRY LEE MARIETTA GA M 54 M5054 50 / 62 1:03:00 10:09
524 HOWARD GANTT CONYERS GA M 61 M6064 8 / 16 1:03:14 10:11
525 JERRY CUNNINGHAM CLARKESVILLE GA M 52 M5054 51 / 62 1:03:41 10:15
526 MIKE BURCETT PENSACOLA FL M 40 M4044 108 / 121 1:03:56 10:18
527 CHUCK RICE SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 52 / 62 1:03:58 10:18
528 BEN COVINGTON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 57 M5559 29 / 37 1:04:14 10:21
529 JOEL FUERNSINN DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 87 / 94 1:04:26 10:23
530 JERRY KOETTING SUWANEE GA M 48 M4549 74 / 75 1:04:31 10:23
531 LANE SHAW ALPHARETTA GA M 53 M5054 53 / 62 1:04:33 10:24
532 TIMOTHY CRIMMINS ATLANTA GA M 65 M6569 2 / 7 1:04:47 10:26
533 ROBERT SNYDER DACULA GA M 59 M5559 30 / 37 1:05:15 10:31
534 SAM HARTIN DUNWOODY GA M 67 M6569 3 / 7 1:05:30 10:33
535 JACK ABBOTT POWDER SPRINGS GA M 64 M6064 9 / 16 1:06:04 10:38
536 PETER SAUNDERS ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 109 / 121 1:06:33 10:43
537 GARY RUNNER ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 54 / 62 1:06:47 10:45
538 DEREK SCHROEDER CHAMBLEE GA M 31 M3034 88 / 94 1:07:26 10:51
539 DERRICK BRUCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 41 M4044 110 / 121 1:07:32 10:53
540 JAMES KIM WEST POINT GA M 25 M2529 47 / 52 1:07:33 10:53
541 GREG LAW WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 111 / 121 1:07:35 10:53
542 WAYNE LANCASTER SMYRNA GA M 53 M5054 55 / 62 1:07:58 10:57
543 SARAH FUERNSINN DECATUR GA M 30 M3034 89 / 94 1:08:00 10:57
544 EAMONN WALSH SUWANEE GU M 44 M4044 112 / 121 1:08:07 10:58
545 ALEJANDRO PIMENTEL DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 113 / 121 1:08:22 11:00
546 JOSH LIPPS SUWANEE GA M 27 M2529 48 / 52 1:08:25 11:01
547 TOMMY ROCK SUWANEE GA M 52 M5054 56 / 62 1:08:25 11:01
548 DANIEL HOFFEY ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 114 / 121 1:08:56 11:06
549 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA M 63 M6064 10 / 16 1:09:03 11:07
550 BRIAN KAUFMANN MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 75 / 75 1:09:03 11:07
551 RON ALMOND DOUGLASVILLE GA M 42 M4044 115 / 121 1:09:06 11:08
552 GARY BISHOP DALLAS GA M 41 M4044 116 / 121 1:09:21 11:10
553 CHARLES WAHLQUIST MARIETTA GA M 61 M6064 11 / 16 1:09:22 11:10
554 WAYNE TAYLOR JONESBORO GA M 58 M5559 31 / 37 1:09:38 11:13
555 DONALD GARROW MARIETTA GA M 68 M6569 4 / 7 1:09:53 11:15
556 BLAKE SARGENT DALLAS GA M 32 M3034 90 / 94 1:10:04 11:17
557 ETHAN SEVILLE MARIETTA GA M 15 M1519 10 / 10 1:10:14 11:19
558 NATHAN JOHNSON ROCKMART GA M 61 M6064 12 / 16 1:10:25 11:20
559 CK HUGHES LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 102 / 104 1:10:55 11:25
560 KEN PARMER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 60 M6064 13 / 16 1:11:15 11:28
561 ENG TAING ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 49 / 52 1:11:27 11:30
562 RICK DALY HIRAM GA M 58 M5559 32 / 37 1:12:05 11:36
563 MATTHEW CAIN MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 91 / 94 1:12:06 11:37
564 JOHN SMITH ROSWELL FL M 60 M6064 14 / 16 1:12:11 11:37
565 CLIFFORD CONNOR STOCKBRIDGE GA M 51 M5054 57 / 62 1:12:32 11:41
566 LEE STOUT SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 117 / 121 1:12:32 11:41
567 VILAS VISWANATHAN ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 50 / 52 1:13:00 11:45
568 MICHAEL GUTKA SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 118 / 121 1:13:16 11:48
569 TOM LAVERTY ROSWELL GA M 40 M4044 119 / 121 1:13:44 11:52
570 RICHARD MOYA BUFORD GA M 42 M4044 120 / 121 1:14:06 11:56
571 JAMIE WEST DECATUR GA M 37 M3539 103 / 104 1:14:24 11:59
572 DANIEL CALLAHAN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 59 M5559 33 / 37 1:14:49 12:03
573 GLEN MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 58 / 62 1:15:24 12:08
574 JIMMY EDDLEMON MARIETTA GA M 66 M6569 5 / 7 1:15:45 12:12
575 DAVID YUHASZ MARIETTA GA M 65 M6569 6 / 7 1:15:58 12:14
576 ROB ST.JEAN SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 92 / 94 1:16:25 12:18
577 BRIAN SMITH MARIETTA GA M 31 M3034 93 / 94 1:16:25 12:18
578 JULIAN LEROY MABLETON GA M 76 M7098 1 / 2 1:16:40 12:21
579 TOM EDWARDS DULUTH GA M 56 M5559 34 / 37 1:17:43 12:31
580 BRAD HELTON CHARLOTTE NC M 30 M3034 94 / 94 1:18:07 12:35
581 THOMAS BLALOCK STOCKBRIDGE FL M 40 M4044 121 / 121 1:19:54 12:52
582 JODY JORDAN SILVER CREEK GA M 39 M3539 104 / 104 1:20:32 12:58
583 ROB ROBINSON COLLEGE PARK GA M 61 M6064 15 / 16 1:20:32 12:58
584 MACK LATHROP JONESBORO GA M 51 M5054 59 / 62 1:20:38 12:59
585 JAMES MACIE JONESBORO GA M 68 M6569 7 / 7 1:20:39 12:59
586 RYAN DORWARD DALLAS GA M 25 M2529 51 / 52 1:20:50 13:01
587 HAROLD CUNNINGHAM LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 59 M5559 35 / 37 1:22:01 13:12
588 THOMAS REICHLING LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 54 M5054 60 / 62 1:23:40 13:28
589 ROBERT ALFORD WOODSTOCK GA M 64 M6064 16 / 16 1:24:04 13:32
590 BART QUISENBERRY SMYRNA GA M 53 M5054 61 / 62 1:26:08 13:52
591 TERENCE HARAN SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 52 / 52 1:27:52 14:09
592 DOYLE CAIN MARIETTA GA M 55 M5559 36 / 37 1:28:00 14:10
593 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA M 77 M7098 2 / 2 1:32:49 14:57
594 RAY GOSLOW AUSTELL GA M 9 M0114 4 / 4 1:34:36 15:14
595 SANDI GOLDRING ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 62 / 62 1:36:54 15:36
596 DONNIE BANKS COVINGTON GA M 55 M5559 37 / 37 1:39:29 16:01

©2021 KLEO Template a premium and multipurpose theme from Seventh Queen

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?