2006 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton, GA
Saturday, March 11, 2006

Place Participant’s Name City State Sex Age A/g A/g Pl Time Pace
1 JEFF CAMPBELL ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 1 / 131 31:14 5:02
2 JOE GIBSON ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 1 / 71 32:21 5:13
3 BENJAMIN CORONA MARIETTA GA M 27 M2529 2 / 71 33:27 5:23
4 SCOTT NELSON CENTRAL SC M 26 M2529 3 / 71 33:49 5:27
5 STEVE BELL KENNESAW GA M 34 M3034 2 / 131 34:11 5:30
6 JOHN ROBERTS DECATUR GA M 39 M3539 1 / 146 34:23 5:32
7 MICHAEL RAYMOND NEWNAN GA M 36 M3539 2 / 146 34:32 5:34
8 BEN CLARKE ATLANTA GA M 21 M2024 1 / 34 34:40 5:35
9 KEN YOUNGERS DECATUR GA M 49 M4549 1 / 94 34:56 5:38
10 ANDREW CLARKE ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 2 / 34 35:01 5:39
11 JAMES HARDIN ALPHARETTA GA M 20 M2024 3 / 34 35:29 5:43
12 MIKE COSENTINO ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 3 / 146 35:30 5:43
13 JAMES CASEY LOS ANGELES CA M 40 M4044 1 / 106 35:50 5:46
14 MIKE CALDWELL LOCUST GROVE GA M 37 M3539 4 / 146 35:59 5:48
15 JEREMY SIPOS ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 3 / 131 36:14 5:50
16 NILS PEDERSEN KENNESAW GA M 36 M3539 5 / 146 36:40 5:54
17 JAMES JAY SINCLAIR ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 2 / 106 36:47 5:56
18 JOE BOWMAN DUNWOODY GA M 40 M4044 3 / 106 36:51 5:56
19 KEVIN HARDIN ALPHARETTA GA M 18 M1519 1 / 13 37:00 5:58
20 TRAVIS BIRTS MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 6 / 146 37:02 5:58
21 ROBERT STANFIELD ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 4 / 71 37:12 6:00
22 RICHARD KLEPACZ ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 4 / 131 37:14 6:00
23 KEN BROWN DUWNOODY GA M 34 M3034 5 / 131 37:20 6:01
24 ERIC SCHOTZ DECATUR AL M 34 M3034 6 / 131 37:26 6:02
25 ERIK HILASKI ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 7 / 146 37:32 6:03
26 MARTIN URAM ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 5 / 71 37:34 6:03
27 BJ BROWN LOCUST GROVE GA M 19 M1519 2 / 13 37:36 6:03
28 DAN CLARK NORCROSS GA M 41 M4044 4 / 106 37:40 6:04
29 JOHN VAN STEENBERGH BUFORD GA M 39 M3539 8 / 146 37:46 6:05
30 JAYSON DOOLEY LAKE CITY GA M 27 M2529 6 / 71 37:56 6:07
31 ASHLEY FOLKES SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 7 / 131 38:11 6:09
32 JUBAL RILEY WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 5 / 106 38:18 6:10
33 ROBBIE HOLLISTER NEWNAN GA M 44 M4044 6 / 106 38:22 6:11
34 DON BUGGELN GAINESVILLE GA M 45 M4549 2 / 94 38:27 6:12
35 KEVIN KELLY WALESKA GA M 54 M5054 1 / 63 38:32 6:12
36 BOB WILSON KENNESAW GA M 47 M4549 3 / 94 38:39 6:14
37 MARLON FLEEMAN WINTERVILLE GA M 46 M4549 4 / 94 39:02 6:17
38 DAVE FORREST CHARLOTTE NC M 53 M5054 2 / 63 39:03 6:17
39 ANDREW SAAR MARIETTA GA M 29 M2529 7 / 71 39:06 6:18
40 DANNY WESTHEIMER DUNWOODY GA M 42 M4044 7 / 106 39:07 6:18
41 JIM BITSKO DORAVILLE GA M 45 M4549 5 / 94 39:13 6:19
42 SAM BOYD HENDERSONVILLE NC M 53 M5054 3 / 63 39:27 6:21
43 ALEJANDRO QUINTANA MARIETTA GA M 16 M1519 3 / 13 39:48 6:25
44 NICK KOLODZIE FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 32 M3034 8 / 131 39:50 6:25
45 MARK MACLACHLAN ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 9 / 131 39:55 6:26
46 RICK KIMBALL ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 6 / 94 39:55 6:26
47 BRIAN LESTER ATHENS GA M 28 M2529 8 / 71 39:58 6:26
48 MACK STILLWAGON ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 10 / 131 40:00 6:27
49 MARK BRYAN MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 11 / 131 40:12 6:29
50 ERNEST COOPER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 12 / 131 40:15 6:29
51 WALTER O’BRIEN MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 7 / 94 40:33 6:32
52 ANDREW SOLLER SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 9 / 71 40:35 6:32
53 JAMES MOELKEL NORCROSS GA M 27 M2529 10 / 71 40:36 6:32
54 NEAL STUBBLEFIELD NORCROSS GA M 48 M4549 8 / 94 40:40 6:33
55 MARK TOLLETT ROSWELL GA M 28 M2529 11 / 71 40:42 6:33
56 MATT IRWIN ACWORTH GA M 21 M2024 4 / 34 40:46 6:34
57 DANE LORIO SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 13 / 131 40:47 6:34
58 ANDREW MYERS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 32 M3034 14 / 131 40:48 6:34
59 DAVID CHASE DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 9 / 94 40:49 6:35
60 FRANCIS KIRKPATRICK ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 10 / 94 40:50 6:35
61 SCOTT KIRKMAN ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 8 / 106 40:50 6:35
62 CLINTON MILLIGAN NEWNAN GA M 28 M2529 12 / 71 40:56 6:36
63 MIRKO FRIEDRICH HIRAM GA M 29 M2529 13 / 71 41:00 6:36
64 NICOLAS DE KERORGUEN ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 9 / 106 41:01 6:36
65 JAMES WILSON GREENVILLE SC M 25 M2529 14 / 71 41:02 6:37
66 HAMED KIAN MARIETTA GA M 25 M2529 15 / 71 41:12 6:38
67 ROBERT MUETHING ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 11 / 94 41:17 6:39
68 TODD DAVISON TYRONE GA M 47 M4549 12 / 94 41:24 6:40
69 TODD BOWKER CANTON GA M 37 M3539 9 / 146 41:27 6:41
70 ERIC CROSS ALPHARETTA GA M 34 M3034 15 / 131 41:31 6:41
71 JAMES BALLANCE ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 10 / 106 41:38 6:43
72 ROB ST. JEAN MARIETTA GA M 28 M2529 16 / 71 41:48 6:44
73 JOHN BURLING ACWORTH GA M 54 M5054 4 / 63 41:49 6:44
74 CHRIS RUTH ATHENS GA M 34 M3034 16 / 131 41:50 6:44
75 MATT KURZEN ATHENS GA M 39 M3539 10 / 146 41:51 6:44
76 MATTHEW OMAHONEY ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 17 / 71 41:54 6:45
77 HOWELL HALL ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 13 / 94 41:58 6:46
78 JOE FULTON ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 5 / 34 42:04 6:47
79 BYRON LICHTER SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 14 / 94 42:07 6:47
80 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 15 / 94 42:10 6:48
81 THOMAS POHL MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 16 / 94 42:14 6:48
82 PAUL KERBY DULUTH GA M 37 M3539 11 / 146 42:15 6:48
83 ALFREDO HERNANDEZ ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 17 / 94 42:20 6:49
84 BILL BROWN LOCUST GROVE GA M 43 M4044 11 / 106 42:21 6:49
85 CHARLES LOFTIN NEWNAN GA M 44 M4044 12 / 106 42:22 6:50
86 DON RAMON KENNESAW GA M 42 M4044 13 / 106 42:25 6:50
87 BARRY MEREDITH JR ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 12 / 146 42:25 6:50
88 KURT SMITHBERGER DUNWOODY GA M 43 M4044 14 / 106 42:30 6:51
89 BEN LEONARD AUSTELL GA M 33 M3034 17 / 131 42:32 6:51
90 PATRICK SCHINDLER ATLANTA GA M 22 M2024 6 / 34 42:38 6:52
91 GREGG DAVIS NEWNAN GA M 42 M4044 15 / 106 42:40 6:52
92 ROBERT PRICE DUNWOODY GA M 35 M3539 13 / 146 42:41 6:53
93 BRIAN PLATT MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 14 / 146 42:42 6:53
94 MICHAEL NASH DULUTH GA M 35 M3539 15 / 146 42:45 6:53
95 RUSSEL WILSON SUWANEE GA M 36 M3539 16 / 146 42:51 6:54
96 STEVE DEMOSS MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 18 / 131 42:52 6:54
97 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 17 / 146 42:52 6:54
98 JEREMY WREN KENNESAW GA M 48 M4549 18 / 94 42:54 6:55
99 BRETT DANIELS WOODSTOCK GA M 34 M3034 19 / 131 42:59 6:55
100 RICK FRANKLIN DUNWOODY GA M 51 M5054 5 / 63 42:59 6:55
101 JOSH FAGG WOODSTOCK GA M 15 M1519 4 / 13 43:02 6:56
102 FRANK STORNIOLO ALPHARETTA GA M 49 M4549 19 / 94 43:08 6:57
103 MARKUS HARFORD DOUGLASVILLE GA M 22 M2024 7 / 34 43:11 6:57
104 JOSH MOFFITT ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 20 / 131 43:13 6:58
105 ANDY BOURKE TYRONE GA M 53 M5054 6 / 63 43:14 6:58
106 BRETT CLARENCE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 21 / 131 43:15 6:58
107 SEAN CONWAY MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 18 / 146 43:21 6:59
108 BILLY MILLS NORCROSS GA M 48 M4549 20 / 94 43:23 6:59
109 RYAN JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 8 / 34 43:32 7:01
110 PAUL ALAR WINDER GA M 49 M4549 21 / 94 43:35 7:01
111 MARCUS ELIASON ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 9 / 34 43:36 7:01
112 STEVEN WINIARSKI DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 19 / 146 43:39 7:02
113 JOHN MCKINNEY ATHENS GA M 39 M3539 20 / 146 43:40 7:02
114 BILL ZERRESSEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 43 M4044 16 / 106 43:47 7:03
115 DAVID CHERRY ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 21 / 146 43:48 7:03
116 CHARLES SOUTER MONTICELLO VA M 45 M4549 22 / 94 43:50 7:04
117 ALAN VICKERS WINSTON GA M 43 M4044 17 / 106 43:53 7:04
118 DAVID COVINGTON SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 22 / 146 43:54 7:04
119 STEVE DORSEY MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 18 / 106 43:55 7:04
120 GARY WHITE ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 23 / 94 43:56 7:05
121 STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA M 30 M3034 22 / 131 43:57 7:05
122 PAUL YUNCKER SMYRNA GA M 44 M4044 19 / 106 43:59 7:05
123 DAVID GODBOLD SMYRNA GA M 16 M1519 5 / 13 44:01 7:05
124 BRIAN CAUTHEN KENNESAW GA M 22 M2024 10 / 34 44:01 7:05
125 THOMAS MURROW FARMINGTON GA M 28 M2529 18 / 71 44:05 7:06
126 DAN DUNSTAN CUMMING GA M 38 M3539 23 / 146 44:08 7:07
127 WES WILKINS TYRONE GA M 43 M4044 20 / 106 44:08 7:07
128 JOHN WAGNER LA GRANGE GA M 13 M0114 1 / 11 44:08 7:07
129 CURTIS PHELPS SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 24 / 146 44:13 7:07
130 MICHAEL CAMPBELL ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 23 / 131 44:18 7:08
131 JOHNNY MASON ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 24 / 94 44:20 7:09
132 RAFFI STANDIFER WINSTON GA M 44 M4044 21 / 106 44:22 7:09
133 STEPHEN AULTMAN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 19 / 71 44:23 7:09
134 BRIAN WARD ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 25 / 146 44:25 7:09
135 SCOTT TREASURE MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 7 / 63 44:25 7:09
136 SCOTT STAFFORD SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 24 / 131 44:28 7:10
137 BARRY STONE MABLETON GA M 34 M3034 25 / 131 44:28 7:10
138 BOB SHACKLEFORD CUMMING GA M 45 M4549 25 / 94 44:36 7:11
139 LEROY BERRY DECATUR GA M 58 M5559 1 / 33 44:37 7:11
140 GARY MUTH ROSWELL GA M 37 M3539 26 / 146 44:38 7:11
141 MARK LAING ROSWELL GA M 37 M3539 27 / 146 44:39 7:12
142 STEVEN WHITTINGTON DECATUR GA M 29 M2529 20 / 71 44:39 7:12
143 SAIO LY NORCROSS GA M 31 M3034 26 / 131 44:40 7:12
144 PETER UBERTO SMYRNA GA M 60 M6064 1 / 18 44:42 7:12
145 BRIAN STURGELL ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 2 / 33 44:46 7:13
146 JIM JOHNSON MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 28 / 146 44:47 7:13
147 TIM MOONEY JEFFERSON GA M 41 M4044 22 / 106 44:50 7:13
148 ROBERT TOMEY MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 23 / 106 44:54 7:14
149 SCOTT SCHUCK SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 29 / 146 44:56 7:14
150 ORLANDO DANIELS EAST POINT GA M 42 M4044 24 / 106 44:59 7:15
151 MARK KINNAMAN JONESBORO GA M 47 M4549 26 / 94 45:02 7:15
152 DON HAMEL LILBURN GA M 50 M5054 8 / 63 45:04 7:16
153 NATHANIEL RILEY, JR. MABLETON GA M 29 M2529 21 / 71 45:12 7:17
154 CLARKE SCOTT SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 27 / 131 45:16 7:17
155 CUONG RHODES ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 30 / 146 45:17 7:18
156 KARIN HANAFY MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 31 / 146 45:20 7:18
157 MICKEY KROPF BRA #10 GA M 24 M2024 11 / 34 45:21 7:18
158 TRENT SPAKE COVINGTON GA M 29 M2529 22 / 71 45:22 7:18
159 PAUL BROWNE ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 28 / 131 45:23 7:19
160 PHIL MITTENZWEI PEACHTREE CITY GA M 46 M4549 27 / 94 45:25 7:19
161 DAN HARDY ATLANTA GA M 58 M5559 3 / 33 45:30 7:20
162 DREW DOWNS SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 32 / 146 45:30 7:20
163 JOSHUA FIGARETTI SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 29 / 131 45:35 7:20
164 FRANK GUIDO WOODSTOCK GA M 45 M4549 28 / 94 45:35 7:21
165 JOSHUA MICKO ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 30 / 131 45:36 7:21
166 ALAN MORELLI POWDER SPRINGS GA M 50 M5054 9 / 63 45:41 7:21
167 CARL DUGGAN SAVANNAH GA M 35 M3539 33 / 146 45:41 7:22
168 EDWARD MALESSA ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 34 / 146 45:43 7:22
169 BILL SEYBOLT DORAVILLE GA M 36 M3539 35 / 146 45:44 7:22
170 WAYNE DOWNEY BETHLEHEM GA M 39 M3539 36 / 146 45:46 7:22
171 MATTHEW MCINTYRE LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 31 M3034 31 / 131 45:47 7:23
172 CHRIS EHLERS SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 32 / 131 45:54 7:24
173 PAUL MCELVEEN GRAYSON GA M 36 M3539 37 / 146 45:55 7:24
174 BRANKO RADULOVACKI ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 25 / 106 45:56 7:24
175 THOMAS KELLY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 47 M4549 29 / 94 46:06 7:26
176 LEE FRAZIER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 38 / 146 46:10 7:26
177 THOMAS MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 16 M1519 6 / 13 46:11 7:26
178 RUDOLPH CHAVEZ ACWORTH GA M 49 M4549 30 / 94 46:13 7:27
179 PARKER SMITH ALPHARETTA GA M 13 M0114 2 / 11 46:14 7:27
180 MATT POGNANT DACULA GA M 26 M2529 23 / 71 46:15 7:27
181 WALTER PATE SUWANEE GA M 38 M3539 39 / 146 46:17 7:27
182 GREG SUDHOLT ACWORTH GA M 44 M4044 26 / 106 46:20 7:28
183 HYUK CHUN MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 40 / 146 46:29 7:29
184 RAY SIGMAN WOODSTOCK GA M 36 M3539 41 / 146 46:32 7:30
185 NORM CRESSMAN MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 42 / 146 46:33 7:30
186 DAVID JORDAN ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 43 / 146 46:34 7:30
187 MICHAEL MEEHAN MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 10 / 63 46:34 7:30
188 DOUGLAS RUDD NEWNAN GA M 48 M4549 31 / 94 46:37 7:31
189 JESSIE MCKINNIE WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 27 / 106 46:38 7:31
190 OLIVER DEMUS KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 33 / 131 46:43 7:31
191 ANTHONY DARDIS ALPHARETTA GA M 46 M4549 32 / 94 46:44 7:32
192 FOX FERREL MARIETTA GA M 65 M6569 1 / 4 46:48 7:32
193 RON TEED ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 44 / 146 46:49 7:32
194 MIKE YARNOLD DECATUR GA M 31 M3034 34 / 131 46:55 7:33
195 JOHN HAEFLINGER SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 45 / 146 46:56 7:34
196 DANIEL SEO LILBURN GA M 23 M2024 12 / 34 46:56 7:34
197 JON MERCER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 35 M3539 46 / 146 46:58 7:34
198 KENT MASON ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 28 / 106 47:00 7:34
199 ROBERT RENO DECATUR GA M 37 M3539 47 / 146 47:02 7:35
200 MARK GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 48 M4549 33 / 94 47:05 7:35
201 MATTHEW MCKAY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 48 / 146 47:07 7:35
202 DENNIS ROACH MARIETTA GA M 56 M5559 4 / 33 47:08 7:36
203 RON PARKER ELLENWOOD GA M 49 M4549 34 / 94 47:18 7:37
204 ANDY TANNER DALLAS GA M 37 M3539 49 / 146 47:20 7:38
205 MIKE COTTER TUCKER GA M 38 M3539 50 / 146 47:24 7:38
206 JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS HAMPTON GA M 29 M2529 24 / 71 47:27 7:39
207 GRANT STEPHENS DECATUR GA M 29 M2529 25 / 71 47:27 7:39
208 JONATHON WHITTON CANTON GA M 35 M3539 51 / 146 47:31 7:39
209 TONY MILEY MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 35 / 131 47:32 7:39
210 BLAKE BRIDGES MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 52 / 146 47:33 7:40
211 KYLE FRENCH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 43 M4044 29 / 106 47:34 7:40
212 SCOTT DICKSON ATLANTA GA M 53 M5054 11 / 63 47:36 7:40
213 LLOYD CHAMBERS LITHIA SPRINGS GA M 71 M7098 1 / 4 47:38 7:40
214 TOM LITZINGER CARTERSVILLE GA M 44 M4044 30 / 106 47:39 7:41
215 LUKE HUNTER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 15 M1519 7 / 13 47:40 7:41
216 JOHN TACKETT EAST POINT GA M 48 M4549 35 / 94 47:42 7:41
217 ISHAI ADAR DUNWOODY GA M 34 M3034 36 / 131 47:43 7:41
218 ZACHARY MCCARLEY DOUGLASVILLE GA M 29 M2529 26 / 71 47:44 7:41
219 LESLIE HUNTER CANTON GA M 44 M4044 31 / 106 47:46 7:42
220 CLINT IVESTER CANTON GA M 30 M3034 37 / 131 47:46 7:42
221 WILLIAM SUDDATH ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 53 / 146 47:47 7:42
222 SCOTT BARBER SHARPSBURG GA M 40 M4044 32 / 106 47:48 7:42
223 MADISON PERKINS ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 54 / 146 47:49 7:42
224 NATHANIEL MUELLER KENNESAW GA M 29 M2529 27 / 71 47:50 7:42
225 HOC KHO ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 55 / 146 47:51 7:42
226 SETH HETHERINGTON ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 12 / 63 47:53 7:43
227 DAVID MCARTHUR ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 28 / 71 47:56 7:43
228 JEFF MARTIN MC DONOUGH GA M 35 M3539 56 / 146 47:56 7:43
229 JASON HAKEREM ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 38 / 131 47:57 7:43
230 DANIEL TWINEHAM PEACHTREE CITY GA M 53 M5054 13 / 63 47:57 7:43
231 CRAIG CAPES WINDER GA M 31 M3034 39 / 131 47:57 7:43
232 DAVID ERDMAN II AUSTELL GA M 23 M2024 13 / 34 47:58 7:44
233 CLIFTON COWANS JR BIG CANOE GA M 37 M3539 57 / 146 47:59 7:44
234 DON HICKS MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 14 / 63 47:59 7:44
235 DAVID HENRY ROSWELL GA M 35 M3539 58 / 146 48:01 7:44
236 ROBERT TILLMAN SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 36 / 94 48:05 7:45
237 TARU JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 29 / 71 48:06 7:45
238 JOHN WILE SMYRNA GA M 48 M4549 37 / 94 48:06 7:45
239 WILL GLENN ATLANTA GA M 22 M2024 14 / 34 48:08 7:45
240 CHRISTOPHER HUBER ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 33 / 106 48:09 7:45
241 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 34 / 106 48:09 7:45
242 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 40 / 131 48:10 7:45
243 BENJAMIN CURRAN ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 59 / 146 48:12 7:46
244 ROBERT KINGSFIELD ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 60 / 146 48:13 7:46
245 HEATH WOLFE MABLETON GA M 26 M2529 30 / 71 48:14 7:46
246 CESAR MONTOYA ROSWELL GA M 34 M3034 41 / 131 48:15 7:46
247 STEVE TANNER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 50 M5054 15 / 63 48:18 7:47
248 DAVID MURPHY AUSTELL GA M 29 M2529 31 / 71 48:19 7:47
249 JOHN GRAMLING ROSWELL GA M 46 M4549 38 / 94 48:19 7:47
250 STEVE CRAIG ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 16 / 63 48:20 7:47
251 LARRY DENINO GREENSBURG PA M 45 M4549 39 / 94 48:20 7:47
252 GREGORY BAYER ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 61 / 146 48:21 7:47
253 GARY PETERSON CUMMING GA M 46 M4549 40 / 94 48:21 7:47
254 ALLEN FRENCH GROVETOWN GA M 33 M3034 42 / 131 48:22 7:48
255 JAMES CHAMPAIGN MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 17 / 63 48:24 7:48
256 JIM PATTILLO SUWANEE GA M 56 M5559 5 / 33 48:25 7:48
257 RAY DAVIS MABLETON GA M 49 M4549 41 / 94 48:27 7:48
258 JARED MCCORMICK DALLAS GA M 26 M2529 32 / 71 48:28 7:48
259 RICK DOWNS ALPHARETTA GA M 52 M5054 18 / 63 48:29 7:49
260 JAMES TILLMAN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 62 / 146 48:33 7:49
261 WILLIAM WHITE ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 63 / 146 48:34 7:49
262 ROB HUTCHINSON ATLANTA GA M 51 M5054 19 / 63 48:38 7:50
263 J.R HUGHES SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 43 / 131 48:40 7:50
264 TYREE COBB LITHIA SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 35 / 106 48:40 7:50
265 CHARLES DUNLOP SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 64 / 146 48:43 7:51
266 JOHN COBB ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 20 / 63 48:43 7:51
267 SCOTT UZZEL MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 42 / 94 48:44 7:51
268 JASON BAXTER ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 15 / 34 48:46 7:51
269 JIM PILGRIM MARIETTA GA M 57 M5559 6 / 33 48:48 7:52
270 LUIS HERRERA ALPHARETTA GA M 34 M3034 44 / 131 48:49 7:52
271 STEVE HARTLEY ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 43 / 94 48:51 7:52
272 NEIL LUNDBERG NEWNAN GA M 37 M3539 65 / 146 48:51 7:52
273 EDDY HERRERA DACULA GA M 53 M5054 21 / 63 48:54 7:53
274 MIKE BAWN CUMMING GA M 37 M3539 66 / 146 48:54 7:53
275 BRIAN LINDELL CUMMING GA M 36 M3539 67 / 146 48:56 7:53
276 RAY HAGAN MARIETTA GA M 62 M6064 2 / 18 48:58 7:53
277 MICHAEL REENE ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 22 / 63 49:03 7:54
278 STEVE HOWARD SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 33 / 71 49:04 7:54
279 BRIAN RUSSELL NORCROSS GA M 28 M2529 34 / 71 49:11 7:55
280 BILL MCCLURE MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 44 / 94 49:12 7:56
281 JAMES ABRAHAM SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 68 / 146 49:13 7:56
282 ADAM MEFFERT TUCKER GA M 14 M0114 3 / 11 49:14 7:56
283 DAVID ROSSMAN MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 45 / 94 49:17 7:56
284 DAVID HAND MABLETON GA M 36 M3539 69 / 146 49:18 7:56
285 JOSH MCGINN WOODSTOCK GA M 26 M2529 35 / 71 49:18 7:57
286 ROBERT BARNHILL MCDONOUGH GA M 42 M4044 36 / 106 49:19 7:57
287 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 70 / 146 49:20 7:57
288 JEREMY UCHITEL STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 29 M2529 36 / 71 49:25 7:58
289 NICHOLAS EVANS MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 71 / 146 49:25 7:58
290 MARC LIPSKI DACULA GA M 38 M3539 72 / 146 49:27 7:58
291 BRANDON HUBBS MARIETTA GA M 28 M2529 37 / 71 49:28 7:58
292 RANDY LOGAN PEACHTREE CITY GA M 44 M4044 37 / 106 49:28 7:58
293 JOSHUA SMITH ATHENS GA M 23 M2024 16 / 34 49:29 7:58
294 JEFFREY GLENN RIGBY POWDER SPRINGS GA M 45 M4549 46 / 94 49:29 7:58
295 JIM HUGHEY MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 23 / 63 49:30 7:58
296 TRAVIS WATSON SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 45 / 131 49:31 7:59
297 DARIN KEMP LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 33 M3034 46 / 131 49:33 7:59
298 MICHAEL BROWN TUCKER GA M 34 M3034 47 / 131 49:34 7:59
299 JOHN ADAMS ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 48 / 131 49:37 7:59
300 EDWARD PEPE CUMMING GA M 42 M4044 38 / 106 49:40 8:00
301 M ALEXANDER SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 38 / 71 49:40 8:00
302 ERIC HARVISON ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 47 / 94 49:41 8:00
303 KEN WARREN HIRAM GA M 47 M4549 48 / 94 49:44 8:01
304 DOUGLAS HALE ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 39 / 106 49:47 8:01
305 ALLEN HANAHAN LILBURN GA M 48 M4549 49 / 94 49:50 8:02
306 DANIEL JIMENEZ ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 49 / 131 49:51 8:02
307 JEFF SKOP DOUGLASVILLE GA M 37 M3539 73 / 146 49:52 8:02
308 DAVID EVANS ROSWELL GA M 23 M2024 17 / 34 49:53 8:02
309 KEITH MERCIER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 40 / 106 49:54 8:02
310 JEFFREY ROTHMAN ATHENS GA M 38 M3539 74 / 146 49:54 8:02
311 MARK HEDDEN MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 75 / 146 49:55 8:02
312 KURT STEPHENS ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 50 / 131 49:56 8:03
313 TERRY BRANTLEY SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 51 / 131 49:56 8:03
314 ADAM FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 34 M3034 52 / 131 49:57 8:03
315 BRAD MARTIN SMYRNA GA M 28 M2529 39 / 71 49:58 8:03
316 JOHN KIRKSEY NORCROSS GA M 44 M4044 41 / 106 49:58 8:03
317 ROBERT HARRELL SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 53 / 131 49:58 8:03
318 MICHAEL FLATER MABLETON GA M 48 M4549 50 / 94 50:01 8:03
319 GARY BRANCH SNELLVILLE GA M 41 M4044 42 / 106 50:01 8:03
320 TOMMY ROGERS HIRAM GU M 42 M4044 43 / 106 50:02 8:04
321 MICHAEL ALLPASS DUNWOODY GA M 54 M5054 24 / 63 50:04 8:04
322 CHRIS FONNESBECK ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 76 / 146 50:08 8:05
323 ROBERT JOHNSON FAIRBURN GA M 54 M5054 25 / 63 50:12 8:05
324 ANDY PAULSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 34 M3034 54 / 131 50:15 8:06
325 BRIAN HOLCOMBE COVINGTON GA M 21 M2024 18 / 34 50:15 8:06
326 GARY FALCON DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 77 / 146 50:18 8:06
327 KELLY COMSTOCK MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 55 / 131 50:21 8:07
328 MICHAEL KEVIN NEAL MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 56 / 131 50:23 8:07
329 WAYNE HOOVER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 44 / 106 50:26 8:07
330 ARTHUR TITUS SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 78 / 146 50:26 8:07
331 JAMES SPEARMAN KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 26 / 63 50:28 8:08
332 STEVEN DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA M 21 M2024 19 / 34 50:29 8:08
333 STEVEN DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA M 48 M4549 51 / 94 50:29 8:08
334 BILL JONES ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 52 / 94 50:31 8:08
335 GEORGE MITCHELL ACWORTH GA M 42 M4044 45 / 106 50:32 8:08
336 TREY HADAWAY FAYETTEVILLE GA M 36 M3539 79 / 146 50:32 8:08
337 ALLAN KEITER ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 46 / 106 50:33 8:09
338 AVERY PITTS WOODSTOCK GA M 11 M0114 4 / 11 50:34 8:09
339 RICHARD WORTMANN SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 40 / 71 50:35 8:09
340 RICHARD FAIREY DALTON GA M 37 M3539 80 / 146 50:37 8:09
341 TONY THOMASON AUSTELL GA M 47 M4549 53 / 94 50:41 8:10
342 FRANKLIN JEWELL MARIETTA GA M 44 M4044 47 / 106 50:44 8:10
343 TIM DWYER PEACHTREE CITY GA M 38 M3539 81 / 146 50:45 8:11
344 GEORGE HOUGHTALING HIRAM GA M 38 M3539 82 / 146 50:48 8:11
345 JASON BONANDER DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 83 / 146 50:50 8:11
346 MICHAEL STEVENSON MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 48 / 106 50:53 8:12
347 TOM MURPHY SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 57 / 131 50:53 8:12
348 DANA PELLERIN POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 84 / 146 50:57 8:12
349 MICHAEL FRIEND ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 54 / 94 51:01 8:13
350 GARY PRESLEY MC DONOUGH GA M 42 M4044 49 / 106 51:02 8:13
351 JOHN SMILES MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 58 / 131 51:03 8:13
352 JIM ROOS SMYRNA GA M 54 M5054 27 / 63 51:08 8:14
353 DAN DOCKERY KENNESAW GA M 31 M3034 59 / 131 51:12 8:15
354 GEORGE KOEHNKE MABLETON GA M 44 M4044 50 / 106 51:13 8:15
355 JOSEPH REXROAT ALPHARETTA GA M 37 M3539 85 / 146 51:15 8:15
356 THOMPSON BROCK HOSCHTON GA M 32 M3034 60 / 131 51:17 8:16
357 AYRON FEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 51 / 106 51:18 8:16
358 RANDALL SHARP DALLAS GA M 30 M3034 61 / 131 51:23 8:17
359 JAMES STRICKLAND MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 86 / 146 51:23 8:17
360 WYLIE EWING ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 52 / 106 51:29 8:18
361 STEPHEN CRAIG HORBIAK MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 28 / 63 51:31 8:18
362 RYAN JOBMAN STOCKBRIDGE GA M 30 M3034 62 / 131 51:33 8:18
363 BARRY ARMSTRONG FAYETTEVILLE GA M 48 M4549 55 / 94 51:38 8:19
364 MIKE GRIFFITH ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 63 / 131 51:38 8:19
365 B KNOX DOBBINS ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 7 / 33 51:40 8:19
366 MARK STACKOW SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 87 / 146 51:41 8:19
367 BRYANT ELLIOTT DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 53 / 106 51:45 8:20
368 JOE FRATESI MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 64 / 131 51:47 8:20
369 DAVID FISCHER ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 20 / 34 51:51 8:21
370 IAN DAVIS MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 65 / 131 51:52 8:21
371 JOHN HANSEN LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 31 M3034 66 / 131 51:52 8:21
372 JOHN MILLER DALLAS GA M 40 M4044 54 / 106 51:53 8:21
373 BONIFACIO LOPEZ DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 55 / 106 51:53 8:21
374 RICHARD PARKER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 41 M4044 56 / 106 51:54 8:22
375 JOSE KEY KENNESAW GA M 44 M4044 57 / 106 51:54 8:22
376 TONY VOUDY BIG CANOE GA M 33 M3034 67 / 131 51:55 8:22
377 MATT FOGARD ACWORTH GA M 46 M4549 56 / 94 51:56 8:22
378 TIMOTHY FETE, JR. MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 68 / 131 51:56 8:22
379 FRANK KRATCOSKI MARIETTA GA M 43 M4044 58 / 106 51:57 8:22
380 GREG CHANDLER ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 41 / 71 52:00 8:23
381 QUINN MAKINS DUNWOODY GA M 24 M2024 21 / 34 52:03 8:23
382 RYAN BROWN ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 69 / 131 52:04 8:23
383 KEITH MILLER SMYRNA GA M 45 M4549 57 / 94 52:06 8:23
384 GREGORY FULLENKAMP ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 8 / 33 52:06 8:24
385 RIGOBERTO HERNANDEZ ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 88 / 146 52:08 8:24
386 JORDAN BLOOMINGDALE TOCCOA GA M 17 M1519 8 / 13 52:09 8:24
387 BRIAN MULROONEY SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 89 / 146 52:09 8:24
388 EMORY SANDERS WOODSTOCK GA M 51 M5054 29 / 63 52:12 8:24
389 ROLANDO PEDRAZA DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 59 / 106 52:16 8:25
390 STEVEN RANNEY MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 70 / 131 52:17 8:25
391 ANDY BROWN MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 71 / 131 52:20 8:26
392 RUSSELL WATTS CONYERS GA M 40 M4044 60 / 106 52:21 8:26
393 JIM COWART ROSWELL GA M 67 M6569 2 / 4 52:24 8:26
394 TRACY BELLAMY ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 90 / 146 52:25 8:26
395 PAUL BURNS MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 91 / 146 52:26 8:27
396 JUSTIN BROWN ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 22 / 34 52:28 8:27
397 ROBERT CANTRELL CUMMING GA M 28 M2529 42 / 71 52:29 8:27
398 LAWRENCE DAVIS MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 58 / 94 52:29 8:27
399 TREY TURNER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 72 / 131 52:31 8:27
400 FRANK LEATH SNELLVILLE GA M 33 M3034 73 / 131 52:34 8:28
401 MARTY PINNE ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 74 / 131 52:36 8:28
402 SAM HUDSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 44 M4044 61 / 106 52:39 8:29
403 ROBERT BENSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 39 M3539 92 / 146 52:40 8:29
404 CRAIG SAKUMA ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 75 / 131 52:40 8:29
405 COREY FORD DALLAS GA M 36 M3539 93 / 146 52:41 8:29
406 KEITH CRADDOCK MCDONOUGH GA M 53 M5054 30 / 63 52:43 8:29
407 MARVIN CUMMINGS COVINGTON GA M 36 M3539 94 / 146 52:44 8:30
408 PAUL MARR MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 59 / 94 52:44 8:30
409 SNEHAL DESAI ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 76 / 131 52:46 8:30
410 CHRISTOPHER PARSLEY NORCROSS GA M 29 M2529 43 / 71 52:47 8:30
411 LARRY KUGLAR CEDARTOWN GA M 60 M6064 3 / 18 52:48 8:30
412 CHIP SANDERS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 95 / 146 52:49 8:30
413 WES BREEDING MARIETTA GA M 61 M6064 4 / 18 52:50 8:31
414 BOBBY FRANKS STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 47 M4549 60 / 94 52:50 8:31
415 BRIAN HATTAWAY LILBURN GA M 38 M3539 96 / 146 52:52 8:31
416 AMIN MAKHANI CONYERS GA M 19 M1519 9 / 13 52:53 8:31
417 DONALD STAPLES GRAYSON GA M 46 M4549 61 / 94 52:54 8:31
418 ROBERT RYAN MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 77 / 131 52:54 8:31
419 JEFF DIETZ MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 97 / 146 52:55 8:31
420 EARL SHARPE DULUTH GA M 40 M4044 62 / 106 52:57 8:32
421 ROLF C SODERBERG ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 31 / 63 52:58 8:32
422 RICHARD BROOKS ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 63 / 106 52:59 8:32
423 WESTON MCGEE MARIETTA GA M 25 M2529 44 / 71 53:01 8:32
424 PHIL BLAIR ROME GA M 46 M4549 62 / 94 53:03 8:33
425 BRIAN CHAMBERS ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 23 / 34 53:04 8:33
426 WAYNE WHITEN MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 45 / 71 53:04 8:33
427 CHRIS FOX ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 46 / 71 53:06 8:33
428 JIM DREW MARIETTA GA M 58 M5559 9 / 33 53:07 8:33
429 WILLIAM FLANAGAN ROSWELL GA M 43 M4044 64 / 106 53:07 8:33
430 KATU MEHTA ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 78 / 131 53:11 8:34
431 MARK HAHN CUMMING GA M 39 M3539 98 / 146 53:11 8:34
432 MARK MILES ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 79 / 131 53:12 8:34
433 DRAGOS NOUR MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 80 / 131 53:19 8:35
434 KELVIN STEWART JASPER GA M 36 M3539 99 / 146 53:21 8:36
435 JONATHAN WRIGHT LITHIA SPRINGS GA M 20 M2024 24 / 34 53:22 8:36
436 MIKE DYER ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 81 / 131 53:23 8:36
437 TERRANCE O’BRIEN ROSWELL GA M 62 M6064 5 / 18 53:24 8:36
438 BOB STORY WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 32 / 63 53:24 8:36
439 TOM PAIR ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 100 / 146 53:27 8:37
440 ROBERT M. BUEKER WOODSTOCK GA M 48 M4549 63 / 94 53:30 8:37
441 DAVID WHITE ROSWELL GA M 29 M2529 47 / 71 53:34 8:38
442 PHILLIP GRANT DUNWOODY GA M 38 M3539 101 / 146 53:36 8:38
443 JAMES WOOD ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 102 / 146 53:38 8:38
444 MATTHEW THORNTON MARIETTA GA M 16 M1519 10 / 13 53:40 8:39
445 DARREN SEGERS ACWORTH GA M 39 M3539 103 / 146 53:45 8:39
446 DANNY SULLIVAN ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 64 / 94 53:46 8:40
447 BRIAN CLARK AUGUSTA GA M 32 M3034 82 / 131 53:47 8:40
448 ADAM NEIDLINGER WOODSTOCK GA M 25 M2529 48 / 71 53:48 8:40
449 MIKE TETI ACWORTH GA M 50 M5054 33 / 63 53:50 8:40
450 RICK NEELY SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 83 / 131 53:52 8:40
451 MATTHEW ALEXANDER DOUGLASVILLE GA M 29 M2529 49 / 71 53:52 8:41
452 DAVID STOLLER MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 65 / 94 53:53 8:41
453 STEVEN DUROCHER ELBERTON GA M 37 M3539 104 / 146 53:54 8:41
454 THOMAS PLUNKETT JONESBORO GA M 47 M4549 66 / 94 53:54 8:41
455 MIKE RYDER ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 67 / 94 53:55 8:41
456 TREY HIGGINS ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 84 / 131 53:56 8:41
457 MIKE MORRISSEY ROCKMART GA M 55 M5559 10 / 33 54:01 8:42
458 RENE PAARDEKOOPER ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 50 / 71 54:02 8:42
459 NOELL WANNAMAKER SMYRNA GA M 45 M4549 68 / 94 54:02 8:42
460 PETER SHIRE MARIETTA GA M 27 M2529 51 / 71 54:03 8:42
461 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 85 / 131 54:05 8:43
462 ROBERT ST. JEAN MARIETTA GA M 58 M5559 11 / 33 54:05 8:43
463 TIMOTHY M JOHNSON DECATUR GA M 51 M5054 34 / 63 54:06 8:43
464 BRIAN JONES ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 52 / 71 54:07 8:43
465 VICTOR DARTT MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 35 / 63 54:08 8:43
466 JAY LOOFT CANTON GA M 24 M2024 25 / 34 54:08 8:43
467 SAM BROWN PORTERDALE GA M 41 M4044 65 / 106 54:09 8:43
468 DENNIS BLACKMON CARROLLTON GA M 46 M4549 69 / 94 54:10 8:43
469 CLIFF SNYDER CUMMING GA M 42 M4044 66 / 106 54:11 8:44
470 DENNIS O’BRIEN MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 12 / 33 54:15 8:44
471 JEFF RINER ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 86 / 131 54:17 8:45
472 MICHAEL POLUTTA ACWORTH GA M 43 M4044 67 / 106 54:19 8:45
473 MARK TRIPPE CONYERS GA M 42 M4044 68 / 106 54:21 8:45
474 ERNEST PICK ATLANTA GA M 69 M6569 3 / 4 54:22 8:45
475 JOSH TOLLEY MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 53 / 71 54:22 8:45
476 CHRISTOPHER CAULEY ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 54 / 71 54:23 8:45
477 MICHAEL EDWARDS MARIETTA GA M 19 M1519 11 / 13 54:23 8:46
478 DONALD PAYNE TAYLORSVILLE GA M 53 M5054 36 / 63 54:25 8:46
479 MIKE ROSETTI ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 105 / 146 54:25 8:46
480 ERIC WILKERSON MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 106 / 146 54:26 8:46
481 LEO GEISELMAYR MARIETTA GA M 56 M5559 13 / 33 54:30 8:47
482 TIM O’CONNELL ROSWELL GA M 41 M4044 69 / 106 54:32 8:47
483 JAMES HUSLIG FAYETTEVILLE GA M 38 M3539 107 / 146 54:32 8:47
484 DOUG LANDRUM SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 108 / 146 54:32 8:47
485 RICK GANKOFSKIE KENNESAW GA M 47 M4549 70 / 94 54:35 8:48
486 ANTHONY LUMMUS ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 70 / 106 54:36 8:48
487 PATRICK JONES ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 109 / 146 54:40 8:48
488 ALLEN DAVIS MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 87 / 131 54:43 8:49
489 AUSTIN LOVE KENNESAW GA M 20 M2024 26 / 34 54:45 8:49
490 EDWARD BRUCE CHARLOTTE NC M 47 M4549 71 / 94 54:46 8:49
491 RICHARD COTTINGHAM ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 37 / 63 54:47 8:49
492 RANDY THOMPSON SUGAR HILL GA M 42 M4044 71 / 106 54:47 8:49
493 JAYSON LINARD ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 88 / 131 54:50 8:50
494 DUSTIN INGRAM MC DONOUGH GA M 15 M1519 12 / 13 54:51 8:50
495 JOHN CURTIS KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 38 / 63 54:51 8:50
496 TREI WENTZ WOODSTOCK GA M 32 M3034 89 / 131 54:53 8:50
497 JOHN EGGERS MABLETON GA M 29 M2529 55 / 71 54:58 8:51
498 WILL CROSS CHARLOTTE NC M 23 M2024 27 / 34 54:59 8:51
499 DAVID JACOBS MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 72 / 94 55:02 8:52
500 STEVEN JOHNSON FAYETTVILLE GA M 47 M4549 73 / 94 55:03 8:52
501 MITCH LONG SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 110 / 146 55:04 8:52
502 DAVID JOHNSON WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 72 / 106 55:06 8:53
503 MARIO LIJOI DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 73 / 106 55:07 8:53
504 JONATHAN ROYAL DUNWOODY GA M 30 M3034 90 / 131 55:07 8:53
505 JIM BEDDINGFIELD ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 56 / 71 55:09 8:53
506 MICHAEL LAGE ROSWELL GA M 22 M2024 28 / 34 55:09 8:53
507 LEE PATTERSON CONYERS GA M 40 M4044 74 / 106 55:10 8:53
508 GREG OLIVARES BALL GROUND GA M 44 M4044 75 / 106 55:13 8:54
509 PAUL OLIVARES STONE MOUNTIAN GA M 41 M4044 76 / 106 55:14 8:54
510 JODY ZAPARANIUK ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 91 / 131 55:16 8:54
511 JIMMY IVIE KENNESAW GA M 44 M4044 77 / 106 55:25 8:56
512 ROBERT MEZZARA WOODSTOCK GA M 50 M5054 39 / 63 55:30 8:56
513 GLENN GREGG LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 56 M5559 14 / 33 55:30 8:56
514 RICK HOGAN POWDER SPRINGS GA M 31 M3034 92 / 131 55:31 8:56
515 MIKE MORRIS ROSWELL GA M 52 M5054 40 / 63 55:31 8:57
516 KEITH LEWIS ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 93 / 131 55:44 8:59
517 CARLTON WILLIAMS SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 74 / 94 55:45 8:59
518 JIM OCCHIATO CHAMBLEE GA M 35 M3539 111 / 146 55:57 9:01
519 BRYAN BROWN LITHIA SPRINGS GA M 36 M3539 112 / 146 55:58 9:01
520 TERRY KOZA SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 94 / 131 55:59 9:01
521 DOUG CHARBONNEAU CANTON GA M 41 M4044 78 / 106 56:04 9:02
522 JASON RIGGS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 32 M3034 95 / 131 56:05 9:02
523 CHRIS BLAESER DUNWOODY GA M 52 M5054 41 / 63 56:06 9:02
524 VERNON SERMON ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 42 / 63 56:09 9:03
525 THANH NGUYEN ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 96 / 131 56:13 9:03
526 RICHARD HARPER ROSWELL GA M 37 M3539 113 / 146 56:15 9:04
527 LAWRENCE EDGE ATLANTA GA M 60 M6064 6 / 18 56:19 9:04
528 ANDREW FINK ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 43 / 63 56:20 9:04
529 JOHN TORPY SWAINSBORO GA M 60 M6064 7 / 18 56:25 9:05
530 NATHAN RANDOL ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 57 / 71 56:26 9:05
531 LENARD COLLINS CONYERS GA M 40 M4044 79 / 106 56:31 9:06
532 JAMES MYERS MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 114 / 146 56:32 9:06
533 DAVID HEAD TUCKER GA M 46 M4549 75 / 94 56:32 9:06
534 PETER MORGAN FAIRBURN GA M 42 M4044 80 / 106 56:33 9:06
535 PETER LOCHERY MARIETTA GA M 56 M5559 15 / 33 56:33 9:06
536 STEPHEN NIX CHAMBLEE GA M 34 M3034 97 / 131 56:38 9:07
537 TURNER RENTZ SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 81 / 106 56:39 9:07
538 ROBERT FRIESS KENNESAW GA M 32 M3034 98 / 131 56:45 9:08
539 RANDY KEPPLE MARIETTA GA M 44 M4044 82 / 106 56:46 9:09
540 TODD HACKETT PERRINE FL M 35 M3539 115 / 146 56:49 9:09
541 JONATHAN ELKINS AUSTELL GA M 43 M4044 83 / 106 56:53 9:10
542 THOMAS MOORE MACON GA M 30 M3034 99 / 131 57:05 9:12
543 JOHN ARDUINO SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 116 / 146 57:09 9:12
544 MATISSE LONG WOODSTOCK GA M 30 M3034 100 / 131 57:14 9:13
545 STEVE FOX ATLANTA GA M 59 M5559 16 / 33 57:19 9:14
546 SILCARD DANIEL MABLETON GA M 53 M5054 44 / 63 57:19 9:14
547 STEPHEN SELAK WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 84 / 106 57:22 9:14
548 CHAD NILES ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 101 / 131 57:22 9:14
549 AURELIANO MOREIRA SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 58 / 71 57:28 9:15
550 JIM WATSON GOOD HOPE GA M 50 M5054 45 / 63 57:32 9:16
551 JOSEPH ALL ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 102 / 131 57:34 9:16
552 JOHN ALL COMER GA M 60 M6064 8 / 18 57:34 9:16
553 STEPHEN SCOTT MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 117 / 146 57:35 9:16
554 RICHARD HAYES JR ROME GA M 45 M4549 76 / 94 57:36 9:17
555 JOHN PITT ROSWELL GA M 52 M5054 46 / 63 57:39 9:17
556 WADE PATRICK MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 77 / 94 57:40 9:17
557 RONNIE DOBBS CARROLLTON GA M 47 M4549 78 / 94 57:42 9:18
558 JIM CHILDERS MABELTON GA M 54 M5054 47 / 63 57:46 9:18
559 KEITH HALL FAYETTEVILLE GA M 37 M3539 118 / 146 57:47 9:18
560 ROBERT SAGULA PEACHTREE CITY GA M 43 M4044 85 / 106 57:48 9:19
561 JERRY KOETTING SUWANEE GA M 45 M4549 79 / 94 57:48 9:19
562 CARL HIRE WOODSTOCK GA M 45 M4549 80 / 94 57:49 9:19
563 RON ALMOND DOUGLASVILLE GA M 39 M3539 119 / 146 57:50 9:19
564 CHENLOCK LIM MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 103 / 131 57:50 9:19
565 SCOTT KUHNE SHARPSBURG GA M 34 M3034 104 / 131 57:51 9:19
566 RAFAEL GARCIA MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 105 / 131 57:53 9:19
567 CHUCK RUSSELL WOODSTOCK GA M 49 M4549 81 / 94 57:56 9:20
568 SCOTT WAGNER MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 120 / 146 57:57 9:20
569 H C ADAMS ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 86 / 106 57:59 9:20
570 KENDRICK FLINT TUCKER GA M 47 M4549 82 / 94 58:00 9:21
571 ROBERT HOFFBAUER TALKNIG ROCK GA M 38 M3539 121 / 146 58:06 9:21
572 KEITH ROBERTS ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 59 / 71 58:13 9:23
573 JONATHAN KEMP KENNESAW GA M 19 M1519 13 / 13 58:15 9:23
574 MATTHEW BARR SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 106 / 131 58:16 9:23
575 TIM WATSON DALLAS GA M 42 M4044 87 / 106 58:17 9:23
576 MIKE HUDSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 13 M0114 5 / 11 58:18 9:23
577 JOSHUA FEDORUK DULUTH GA M 28 M2529 60 / 71 58:19 9:23
578 JOHN MILLER ALPHARETTA GA M 48 M4549 83 / 94 58:22 9:24
579 MICHAEL BARHAM ATLANTA GA M 52 M5054 48 / 63 58:25 9:24
580 JOHN ALMOND ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 17 / 33 58:29 9:25
581 BILL O’LOUGHLIN MABLETON GA M 34 M3034 107 / 131 58:33 9:26
582 RANDY STANFORD MCDONOUGH GA M 37 M3539 122 / 146 58:39 9:27
583 DREW WHITMORE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 108 / 131 58:40 9:27
584 WILLIAM KNOX LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 45 M4549 84 / 94 58:41 9:27
585 GORDON BELL WOODSTOCK GA M 53 M5054 49 / 63 58:47 9:28
586 WILLIAM DILLARD MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 18 / 33 58:48 9:28
587 JACK ABBOTT POWDER SPRINGS GA M 61 M6064 9 / 18 58:50 9:28
588 DAVID RANKIN SMYRNA GA M 24 M2024 29 / 34 58:53 9:29
589 DARYL TILLMAN STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 46 M4549 85 / 94 58:56 9:29
590 LEE WRIGHT ALPAHRETTA GA M 32 M3034 109 / 131 58:59 9:30
591 WILLIAM GORDON ROSWELL GA M 35 M3539 123 / 146 59:01 9:30
592 DAVID NEWTON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 124 / 146 59:08 9:31
593 DAWN GREGORY FAYETTEVILLE GA M 62 M6064 10 / 18 59:09 9:32
594 RICHARD THORPE STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 42 M4044 88 / 106 59:11 9:32
595 SHAVIS COLE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 110 / 131 59:13 9:32
596 LARRY MORTANSON ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 89 / 106 59:18 9:33
597 DAVID GREGORY FAYETTEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 50 / 63 59:21 9:33
598 CHARLES REASOR CONYERS GA M 59 M5559 19 / 33 59:22 9:34
599 JEFFREY LUCAS KENNESAW GA M 39 M3539 125 / 146 59:24 9:34
600 RICHARD ROSENBERGER ACWORTH GA M 64 M6064 11 / 18 59:26 9:34
601 JAY HARRISON MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 126 / 146 59:27 9:35
602 UDO SEILER KENNESAW GA M 39 M3539 127 / 146 59:36 9:36
603 JONATHAN MCGRATH SMYRNA GA M 26 M2529 61 / 71 59:37 9:36
604 SAM CARVER ALPHARETTA GA M 10 M0114 6 / 11 59:43 9:37
605 CHARLES CARVER JR ALPHARETTA GA M 46 M4549 86 / 94 59:43 9:37
606 CLUNAN ORMAN ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 111 / 131 59:47 9:38
607 DANNY PALMER SMRYRNA GA M 30 M3034 112 / 131 59:50 9:38
608 LANE SHAW ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 51 / 63 59:52 9:38
609 DAVID NORTON ACWORTH GA M 40 M4044 90 / 106 59:57 9:39
610 CHAD COLLINS ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 128 / 146 1:00:14 9:42
611 JEFFREY WESSINGER ACWORTH GA M 21 M2024 30 / 34 1:00:18 9:43
612 JIMMY EDDLEMON MARIETTA GA M 63 M6064 12 / 18 1:00:19 9:43
613 WILSON PRITT ALPHARETTA GA M 31 M3034 113 / 131 1:00:22 9:43
614 ROBIN BOOTH LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 47 M4549 87 / 94 1:00:23 9:43
615 SPENCER SMITH ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 62 / 71 1:00:25 9:44
616 RYAN JONES MARIETTA GA M 25 M2529 63 / 71 1:00:26 9:44
617 TY TERNET ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 114 / 131 1:00:30 9:45
618 CARLTON BROWN ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 115 / 131 1:00:32 9:45
619 CHRISTOPHER POWERS ROSWELL GA M 38 M3539 129 / 146 1:00:33 9:45
620 BRYAN BALOG ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 64 / 71 1:00:39 9:46
621 LAWRENCE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 52 / 63 1:00:40 9:46
622 PAUL CATHCART ATLANTA GA M 64 M6064 13 / 18 1:00:51 9:48
623 RON BIER MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 53 / 63 1:00:55 9:49
624 RICHARD INGRAM MC DONOUGH GA M 37 M3539 130 / 146 1:00:56 9:49
625 STEPHEN MARK DECATUR GA M 40 M4044 91 / 106 1:01:02 9:50
626 BILLY BARNES III MABLETON GA M 49 M4549 88 / 94 1:01:04 9:50
627 EDISON ANDRADA LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 37 M3539 131 / 146 1:01:13 9:52
628 DAVID BERG CANTON GA M 42 M4044 92 / 106 1:01:32 9:55
629 DIEGO TAMBURINI WOODSTOCK GA M 39 M3539 132 / 146 1:01:33 9:55
630 ROBERT PICH ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 93 / 106 1:01:33 9:55
631 AKI URRUTIA POWDER SPRINGS GA M 32 M3034 116 / 131 1:01:41 9:56
632 BRENT BAKER CUMMING GA M 34 M3034 117 / 131 1:01:45 9:57
633 GERALD SANDERS MARIETTA GA M 66 M6569 4 / 4 1:01:47 9:57
634 NICHOLAS HENDERSON FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 11 M0114 7 / 11 1:01:52 9:58
635 CRAIG HENDERSON FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 38 M3539 133 / 146 1:01:53 9:58
636 ROBERT FAIREY KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 94 / 106 1:01:59 9:59
637 FOSTER SMITH ALPHARETTA GA M 44 M4044 95 / 106 1:02:18 10:02
638 BJ BAILEY DECATUR GA M 37 M3539 134 / 146 1:02:19 10:02
639 ANDY KROPF ROSWELL GA M 27 M2529 65 / 71 1:02:22 10:03
640 STEVE MATTUS MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 54 / 63 1:02:25 10:03
641 JEFF LUSSIER MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 66 / 71 1:02:28 10:04
642 MARK COFFIN WOODSTOCK GA M 41 M4044 96 / 106 1:02:33 10:04
643 MALLORY SMITH OXFORD GA M 64 M6064 14 / 18 1:02:38 10:05
644 TAYLOR EDWARDS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 51 M5054 55 / 63 1:02:39 10:05
645 BRETT MATTHEWS CANTON GA M 38 M3539 135 / 146 1:02:52 10:07
646 VICK VICKERY SHARPSBURG GA M 31 M3034 118 / 131 1:02:53 10:08
647 MARK CUNEO FAYETTEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 97 / 106 1:02:58 10:08
648 JIM MIESZAZA ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 20 / 33 1:02:59 10:09
649 RICHARD MARTIN AUSTELL GA M 57 M5559 21 / 33 1:03:01 10:09
650 JASON WILLIAMS KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 119 / 131 1:03:03 10:09
651 ALVER CARLSON MARIETTA GA M 70 M7098 2 / 4 1:03:06 10:10
652 GLEN MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 51 M5054 56 / 63 1:03:17 10:11
653 ANDREW BELL LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 44 M4044 98 / 106 1:03:17 10:11
654 NATHAN KARP MARIETTA GA M 31 M3034 120 / 131 1:03:18 10:12
655 BRIAN RAGSDALE DALLAS GA M 30 M3034 121 / 131 1:03:39 10:15
656 GREG CLINE ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 99 / 106 1:03:45 10:16
657 RON GANTT CONYERS GA M 58 M5559 22 / 33 1:03:47 10:16
658 DANIEL CALLAHAN FAYETTVILLE GA M 56 M5559 23 / 33 1:04:17 10:21
659 DAVID GIBSON STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 39 M3539 136 / 146 1:04:18 10:21
660 EDWARD VANCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 32 M3034 122 / 131 1:04:19 10:21
661 JASON FERGUSON BIRMINGHAM AL M 35 M3539 137 / 146 1:04:20 10:22
662 BILL MEFFERT TUCKER GA M 49 M4549 89 / 94 1:04:29 10:23
663 JONATHAN CIAK ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 67 / 71 1:04:48 10:26
664 CHRIS SIMSER DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 123 / 131 1:04:57 10:28
665 ROBERT COUNCIL MARIETTA GA M 13 M0114 8 / 11 1:05:15 10:30
666 WARD COUNCIL MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 100 / 106 1:05:16 10:31
667 ROBERT SNYDER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 56 M5559 24 / 33 1:05:17 10:31
668 ROBERT DORNBUSH ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 68 / 71 1:05:18 10:31
669 DAVID CONNER CUMMING GA M 39 M3539 138 / 146 1:05:27 10:32
670 DANIEL BRUCE WOODSTOCK GA M 37 M3539 139 / 146 1:05:28 10:33
671 KIRBY WINTERS SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 124 / 131 1:05:30 10:33
672 DUANE BANKS NORCROSS GA M 31 M3034 125 / 131 1:05:36 10:34
673 TOAN NGUYEN SHARPSBURG GA M 33 M3034 126 / 131 1:05:37 10:34
674 CHARLES FENTON KENNESAW GA M 52 M5054 57 / 63 1:05:45 10:35
675 KIM MUNIE SMYRNA GA M 50 M5054 58 / 63 1:06:06 10:39
676 BENJAMIN SAWYER ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 69 / 71 1:06:07 10:39
677 JIM OUZTS SMYRNA GA M 61 M6064 15 / 18 1:06:18 10:41
678 CHAD GRAVES SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 70 / 71 1:06:45 10:45
679 JOHN ATWOOD ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 127 / 131 1:06:48 10:45
680 ADAM DALESSANDRO LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 14 M0114 9 / 11 1:06:52 10:46
681 GARY RUNNER ROSWELL GA M 50 M5054 59 / 63 1:06:55 10:47
682 JASON SIMONS KENNESAW GA M 35 M3539 140 / 146 1:07:04 10:48
683 TIMOTHY MILLER SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 141 / 146 1:07:14 10:50
684 JEFFREY ESPE KENNESAW GA M 48 M4549 90 / 94 1:07:34 10:53
685 STEPHEN SINKS ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 25 / 33 1:08:02 10:57
686 RUSI PATEL ATHENS GA M 23 M2024 31 / 34 1:08:04 10:58
687 HAROLD WESLEY SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 101 / 106 1:08:07 10:58
688 PAUL NEIDLINGER AUSTELL GA M 54 M5054 60 / 63 1:08:19 11:00
689 MATTHEW MADISON ALPHARETTA GA M 31 M3034 128 / 131 1:08:30 11:02
690 MARK MADISON CANTON GA M 36 M3539 142 / 146 1:08:33 11:02
691 TIM COVERT PEACHTREE CITY GA M 47 M4549 91 / 94 1:08:48 11:05
692 BOB INTVELDT KENNESAW GA M 54 M5054 61 / 63 1:10:34 11:22
693 JAY POSTMA DUNWOODY GA M 42 M4044 102 / 106 1:11:31 11:31
694 MARC OVERCASH DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 143 / 146 1:12:18 11:39
695 KEN PARMER SMYRNA GA M 57 M5559 26 / 33 1:12:23 11:39
696 WILLIAM JAMES KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 129 / 131 1:12:34 11:41
697 FLOYD SUTTON KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 92 / 94 1:12:36 11:41
698 JONATHAN EDWARDS SUWANEE GA M 24 M2024 32 / 34 1:12:52 11:44
699 JINESH NAIK ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 33 / 34 1:13:08 11:47
700 ROHN NEWMAN SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 144 / 146 1:13:12 11:47
701 SCOTT GROOMS MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 93 / 94 1:13:41 11:52
702 STEVE QUITMAN ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 62 / 63 1:13:49 11:53
703 BRANDON CHARBONNEAU CANTON GA M 26 M2529 71 / 71 1:14:02 11:55
704 NICHOLAUS STANLEY CANTON GA M 14 M0114 10 / 11 1:14:16 11:57
705 ROBERT HUDSON ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 145 / 146 1:14:19 11:58
706 DREW VABULAS ALPHARETTA GA M 23 M2024 34 / 34 1:14:36 12:01
707 DAVID SMITH WOODSTOCK GA M 43 M4044 103 / 106 1:15:11 12:06
708 GREG BROWN CHAMBLEE GA M 60 M6064 16 / 18 1:15:11 12:06
709 STEPHEN TAYLOR DOUGLASVILLE GA M 42 M4044 104 / 106 1:15:54 12:13
710 EDMOND GREGORY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 59 M5559 27 / 33 1:17:08 12:25
711 CARLTON HAITHCOX SMYRNA GA M 55 M5559 28 / 33 1:17:31 12:29
712 JAMES CONNELL DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 105 / 106 1:17:50 12:32
713 DEXTER GRINDSTAFF CANTON GA M 59 M5559 29 / 33 1:18:10 12:35
714 PETER CARDILLO ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 130 / 131 1:18:34 12:39
715 DON MARTIE CALHOUN GA M 53 M5054 63 / 63 1:18:59 12:43
716 KEN HOBBS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 55 M5559 30 / 33 1:19:46 12:51
717 JOHN HUNTER MABLETON GA M 74 M7098 3 / 4 1:21:26 13:07
718 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA M 60 M6064 17 / 18 1:21:27 13:07
719 JOHN HOOD KENNESAW GA M 57 M5559 31 / 33 1:22:42 13:19
720 FRANK ANDERSON ATLANTA GA M 64 M6064 18 / 18 1:23:23 13:26
721 LANCE LINSELL ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 146 / 146 1:25:32 13:46
722 LYNN BEUCHLER STOCKBRIDGE GA M 58 M5559 32 / 33 1:29:00 14:20
723 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA M 74 M7098 4 / 4 1:29:31 14:25
724 GEOFFREY MILLER SMYRNA GA M 13 M0114 11 / 11 1:31:44 14:46
725 DJ KNIGHT SMYRNA GA M 57 M5559 33 / 33 1:40:07 16:07
726 STEVE TAIT KENNESAW GA M 41 M4044 106 / 106 1:42:37 16:31
727 BRANDON FREEMAN KENNESAW GA M 31 M3034 131 / 131 1:47:07 17:15
728 RAY RALSTON HIRAM GA M 49 M4549 94 / 94 1:47:29 17:18

©2020 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?