—————————————————————————
TOP 3 MALES
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. ADAM PUGH                  24 COLUMBUS GA               42:35 1:17:00  5:53
2. JUSTIN TUCKER              24 DOUGLASVILLE GA           44:22 1:18:54  6:02 1:18:51
3. JASON HANLIN               35 COLLEGE PARK GA           45:31 1:21:08  6:12 1:21:04

—————————————————————————
TOP 3 MASTERS MALES
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. RANDY LESTER               41 POWDER SPRINGS GA         46:47 1:23:36  6:23 1:23:33
2. DIRK REAUME                52 GAINESVILLE GA            47:52 1:26:07  6:35 1:26:04
3. MARK GREINER               49 FAYETTEVILLE GA           49:12 1:26:22  6:36 1:26:13
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2009 Silver Comet Half Marathon
Atlanta, GA   10/31/2009   7:45 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 14  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. JOSH LEE                   14 MARIETTA GA             1:15:00 2:18:26 10:35 2:16:32
2. BRUCE LOGUE                12 JEFFERSON GA            1:23:42 2:39:09 12:09 2:36:45
3. PARKER SAMPSON             12 CUMMING GA              1:27:17 2:44:34 12:34 2:42:17
4. RAY GOSLOW                 10 AUSTELL GA              1:36:58 2:58:01 13:36 2:55:48

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. MICHAEL TAYLOR HENDERSON   17 MARIETTA GA               56:50 1:39:15  7:35 1:38:38
2. CLAY MERSMANN              18 SNELLVILLE GA           1:07:09 1:56:13  8:53 1:55:21
3. RYAN HAYES                 17 ACWORTH GA              1:32:40 2:51:10 13:04 2:48:06

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. IAN SMITH                  21 MARIETTA GA               52:38 1:31:35  7:00 1:30:57
2. MATTHEW THIBAULT           21 SAVAGE MN                 53:11 1:34:54  7:15 1:34:22
3. JOSH WATSON                22 NEWNAN GA                 53:44 1:40:23  7:40 1:40:20
4. LANDON GRAY                23 VALDOSTA GA               59:32 1:47:01  8:11
5. BRANDON BANKIERIS          23 SAVANNAH GA             1:03:48 1:52:43  8:37 1:51:42
6. DANIEL AXELSON             24 ATLANTA GA              1:01:38 1:53:48  8:42 1:53:06
7. ANDREW SIMS                24 LOUISVILLE KY           1:06:58 1:55:04  8:47 1:53:55
8. JORDAN TAYLOR              20 FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:07:06 1:56:16  8:53 1:54:40
9. MATT ANDERSON              24 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:06:32 2:00:34  9:13 1:59:35
10. JORDAN GOMOLAK             22 SUWANEE GA              1:07:08 2:01:38  9:18 1:59:37
11. REBECCA WRIGHT             24 AUSTELL GA              1:09:11 2:02:41  9:22
12. ANDREW JONES               23 ATLANTA GA              1:14:20 2:18:44 10:36 2:16:30
13. RYAN SCOTT                 23 SUWANEE GA              1:19:20 2:20:20 10:43
14. PATRICK MULLIGAN           24 ATLANTA GA              1:19:19 2:23:50 10:59 2:21:59

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. DANIEL SEO                 27 DECATUR GA                47:50 1:23:42  6:24 1:23:40
2. ADAM MELVIN                27 MARIETTA GA               45:54 1:24:34  6:28 1:24:32
3. JOE MCNAB                  29 DACULA GA                 48:35 1:26:26  6:36 1:26:22
4. CHRIS HAVARD               25 MCDONOUGH GA              49:09 1:27:36  6:42
5. JERRY GIGLIA               28 CUMMING GA                49:58 1:31:27  6:59 1:31:26
6. JOE DOLLAR                 28 WOODSTOCK GA              50:20 1:31:32  7:00 1:31:30
7. SEAN THOMAS                25 ATLANTA GA                53:17 1:31:53  7:01
8. GRAIG MOORE                27 ACWORTH GA                53:43 1:33:18  7:08 1:33:13
9. DANIEL NELSON              26 ATLANTA GA                53:17 1:35:40  7:19
10. BRIAN MOORE                28 WOODSTOCK GA              55:16 1:37:29  7:27
11. JOSEPH MCLEOD              25 ATLANTA GA                55:39 1:37:55  7:29 1:37:34
12. LUKE TAYLOR                26 HAHIRA GA                 56:52 1:39:15  7:35 1:38:54
13. DANIEL PARSON              26 DALTON GA                 55:04 1:41:06  7:43 1:41:00
14. JEFFREY DELOREY            26 POWDER SPRINGS GA         59:56 1:44:25  7:59 1:43:42
15. AKASH PATEL                29 ATLANTA GA                58:53 1:44:30  7:59 1:44:05
16. BRAD GOWING                29 PENSACOLA FL            1:01:14 1:44:41  8:00 1:44:21
17. DANIEL BELL                25 ATLANTA GA              1:00:55 1:46:11  8:07 1:45:31
18. RYAN ODORIZZI              29 SMYRNA GA                 57:08 1:46:59  8:10 1:46:39
19. EVAN TIDERINGTON           27 ATLANTA GA              1:01:32 1:47:38  8:13 1:46:58
20. WILL BALDWIN               27 ATLANTA GA              1:02:12 1:47:46  8:14 1:45:45
21. CLINTON PRITCHARD          29 ATLANTA GA              1:02:13 1:47:47  8:14 1:45:45
22. ROBERT PATTERSON           25 ATLANTA GA              1:00:37 1:49:28  8:22 1:49:13
23. MICHAEL THRASHER           28 ATLANTA GA              1:03:37 1:49:31  8:22 1:48:49
24. JASON WHITING              29 ATHENS GA               1:04:07 1:49:47  8:23 1:46:42
25. MARK WENG                  25 ATLANTA GA              1:00:55 1:50:54  8:28 1:50:14
26. LANCE WILSON               28 BAINBRIDGE GA           1:01:58 1:51:29  8:31 1:50:04
27. CHRIS FOX                  29 ATLANTA GA              1:02:32 1:52:01  8:34 1:51:26
28. KYLE JONES                 26 CANTON GA               1:05:21 1:52:41  8:37 1:51:40
29. PAUL FORWARD               25 MARIETTA GA               59:55 1:53:07  8:39 1:53:03
30. JOE MCCOY                  28 SMYRNA GA               1:03:47 1:53:18  8:39 1:52:33
31. LEO BOURGEOIS              27 KENNESAW GA             1:04:51 2:00:39  9:13 1:59:57
32. DANIEL PAYNE               27 SMYRNA GA               1:05:59 2:00:54  9:14 2:00:41
33. JOHN GUTTIN                27 ATLANTA GA              1:09:23 2:01:22  9:16 2:00:12
34. JACOB BUEBE                25 AUSTELL GA              1:09:10 2:01:32  9:17 2:00:38
35. MATTHEW BLACKY             28 ATLANTA GA              1:13:06 2:03:13  9:25 2:01:21
36. MICHAEL STANTON            27 DACULA GA               1:12:07 2:04:48  9:32 2:02:01
37. YANTO YANTO                25 ATLANTA GA              1:04:39 2:06:20  9:39 2:06:04
38. JOSEPH KEOPINSAVANG        29 ROSWELL GA              1:12:00 2:06:26  9:40 2:04:44
39. THOMAS KRONCKE             29 ATLANTA GA              1:15:36 2:12:02 10:05 2:08:45
40. ASHLEY QUINN               28 ATLANTA GA              1:17:26 2:13:15 10:11 2:11:10
41. CHRIS HOLTON               29 MABLETON GA             1:15:29 2:14:02 10:14 2:11:31
42. ROBIN BILLINGS             27 ATLANTA GA              1:11:12 2:14:41 10:17 2:13:20
43. BRYAN RUIZ                 26 ATLANTA GA              1:16:36 2:14:48 10:18 2:13:18
44. ASHER DOZIER               28 COVINGTON GA            1:11:34 2:15:20 10:20 2:14:18
45. DAVID LEE                  28 MACON GA                1:15:35 2:15:29 10:21 2:13:53
46. PAUL SCHRIMSHER            28 ATLANTA GA              1:08:49 2:20:38 10:45 2:20:10
47. CHRISTOPHER SMITH          27 ACWORTH GA              1:23:59 2:21:48 10:50 2:19:00
48. BRITTON LOCKHART           29 AUBURN GA               1:16:11 2:22:53 10:55 2:21:11
49. CHARLES CHEATWOOD          25 CANTON GA               1:20:09 2:22:56 10:55 2:20:18
50. ANDY HALL                  29 CANTON GA               1:21:22 2:23:02 10:56 2:20:52
51. JOSHUA LIPPS               27 SUWANEE GA              1:20:34 2:23:46 10:59 2:21:42
52. JAMES WELLS                28 CHATSWORTH GA           1:17:54 2:25:15 11:06 2:23:34
53. JESSE AUSEC                26 ATLANTA GA              1:21:31 2:26:09 11:10 2:25:39
54. MICHAEL O’BRIEN            26 MCDONOUGH GA            1:22:52 2:27:02 11:14 2:24:37
55. RYAN DALY                  26 ATLANTA GA              1:18:43 2:28:38 11:21 2:26:45
56. MIKE WEINSTEIN             28 ATLANTA GA              1:23:11 2:28:54 11:22
57. FRANK GIFFORD              25 WOODSTOCK GA            1:20:13 2:29:07 11:23
58. JACOB TUMLIN               27 ATLANTA GA              1:18:15 2:31:05 11:32 2:29:26
59. CHRISTOPHER WILSON         28 MARIETTA GA             1:25:07 2:31:16 11:33 2:29:20
60. JARROD CECIL               29 MARIETTA GA             1:28:34 2:44:03 12:32 2:41:36
61. SEAN JURECIC               28 MARIETTA GA             1:29:38 2:48:41 12:53 2:47:34
62. WILLIAM ROGERS III         28 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:34:46 2:55:17 13:23 2:51:57
63. JOSH SUGGS                 28 CHARLOTTE NC            1:36:39 3:03:00 13:59 3:01:02
64. NICHOLAS NICHOLS           26 LELAND NC               1:42:57 3:17:16 15:04 3:14:00

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. SEAN O’FLAHERTY            34 SMYRNA GA                 45:30 1:21:48  6:15 1:21:47
2. JASON KUHN                 33 DOUGLASVILLE GA           50:00 1:28:24  6:45 1:28:22
3. DAVID LAMAR                30 ATLANTA GA                50:17 1:29:58  6:53 1:29:53
4. JON CHALLY                 30 SMYRNA GA                 52:04 1:31:32  7:00 1:31:10
5. MATTHEW SCHOLL             30 SMYRNA GA                 51:55 1:32:07  7:02 1:31:55
6. JAMIE MOORE                34 ACWORTH GA                53:44 1:33:43  7:10 1:33:38
7. ERIC HOMANSKY              32 SMYRNA GA                 53:31 1:35:20  7:17 1:35:00
8. MICHAEL FIELDER            32 SMYRNA GA                 54:52 1:36:49  7:24 1:36:31
9. ERIK DOWDEN                30 DECATUR GA                54:49 1:36:54  7:24 1:36:37
10. ANDRES SANDATE             30 SMYRNA GA                 55:21 1:36:56  7:24 1:36:52
11. KARHAN JONES               30 JONESBORO GA              53:05 1:37:51  7:29 1:37:44
12. JOE DURHAM                 30 MARIETTA GA               54:41 1:39:21  7:35
13. MATTHEW DRIGGERS           31 MARIETTA GA               56:28 1:39:22  7:36 1:39:07
14. JASON CRAW                 30 ATLANTA GA                56:14 1:40:50  7:42
15. JOSH HORNE                 31 ATLANTA GA                58:12 1:41:41  7:46 1:40:50
16. DOUG SCHIANO               33 SMYRNA GA                 53:52 1:41:56  7:47
17. ROBERT OCHS                33 DACULA GA                 57:31 1:42:09  7:48
18. MATTHEW YODER              32 ATLANTA GA                58:14 1:42:33  7:50 1:42:03
19. JEFFREY FISHER             32 CANTON GA                 57:46 1:42:34  7:50 1:42:14
20. TYLER DEAL                 30 MARIETTA GA               57:50 1:42:35  7:50
21. DAN LOWRIE                 31 ATLANTA GA                59:25 1:43:52  7:56 1:43:01
22. MARK MORAN                 34 SMYRNA GA                 56:01 1:44:29  7:59 1:44:22
23. MARCELINO DURAN            32 ATLANTA GA                56:01 1:44:29  7:59 1:44:22
24. VICTOR SERRANO             31 NORCROSS GA             1:00:02 1:45:45  8:05
25. BRIAN GALLAHER             31 CLEVELAND TN              59:42 1:46:10  8:07
26. TIMOTHY KOZIK              30 ATLANTA GA                59:40 1:46:16  8:07 1:45:58
27. STEVEN FERRARO             34 HOSCHTON NT             1:00:38 1:46:28  8:08 1:45:36
28. JOHN WESTMORLEAND          31 LAGRANGE GA               59:39 1:46:49  8:10 1:46:09
29. MATTHEW BELL               33 ATLANTA GA                58:59 1:46:50  8:10 1:46:17
30. TROY CLARK                 34 HOSCHTON GA             1:02:07 1:47:08  8:11 1:46:16
31. ROB ST.JEAN                31 SMYRNA GA                 58:32 1:47:45  8:14
32. JAMES ROBERTSON            34 WATKINSVILLE GA         1:00:25 1:48:25  8:17 1:48:00
33. EDWIN SANDERS IV           34 COLUMBUS GA             1:02:11 1:48:38  8:18 1:47:55
34. MICHAEL MCDARIS            32 CANTON GA               1:01:26 1:48:39  8:18 1:48:00
35. DAVID JENSEN               33 DALLAS GA               1:03:02 1:49:02  8:20 1:47:07
36. CALVIN COOK                31 WOODSTOCK GA            1:03:43 1:49:26  8:22 1:48:37
37. BRADFORD STANLEY           30 JOHNS CREEK GA          1:02:06 1:49:56  8:24 1:47:56
38. BRENT POYTHRESS            34 DALLAS GA               1:00:39 1:50:28  8:26 1:49:46
39. BROCK MORMAN               30 SHARPSBURG GA           1:00:57 1:50:38  8:27 1:50:03
40. CHAD ELSTON                32 COLUMBUS GA                     1:50:58  8:29 1:50:26
41. CHRIS HORNE                31 MACON GA                1:02:47 1:51:51  8:33 1:51:36
42. MATTHEW SHROPSHIRE         32 ATHENS GA                 58:16 1:51:52  8:33
43. RICHARD HAMBRICK           32 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:01:05 1:52:00  8:33 1:51:43
44. JOE ROGERS                 33 DULUTH GA                 58:31 1:52:06  8:34 1:52:01
45. WES PETERS                 33 MONROE GA               1:04:48 1:53:14  8:39 1:51:59
46. IAN QUEEN                  32 DECATUR GA              1:03:52 1:53:16  8:39
47. DANIEL MORTON              30 ATLANTA GA              1:05:21 1:53:52  8:42 1:51:49
48. AARON BARTELS              34 ATLANTA GA              1:02:41 1:54:25  8:44 1:54:05
49. MICHAEL RIEMAN             32 KENNESAW GA             1:07:56 1:56:27  8:54 1:55:45
50. CHRIS COLBECK              33 JOHNS CREEK GA          1:04:46 1:57:16  8:58 1:56:28
51. CHANDRAN MONIKANDAN        34 ATLANTA GA              1:06:59 1:57:28  8:58 1:56:28
52. JEREMY GREENWELL           34 SMYRNA GA               1:02:03 1:57:51  9:00 1:57:12
53. CHUCK HUEY                 30 NEWNAN GA               1:04:33 1:58:20  9:02 1:57:25
54. CHARLES BUTTS              34 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:05:09 1:58:43  9:04
55. GARRETT DODSON             30 ATLATNA GA              1:11:42 2:00:52  9:14 1:59:28
56. ZACHARY GATCH              33 SMYRNA GA               1:07:14 2:00:54  9:14
57. BRIAN PETERSON             31 LILBURN GA              1:08:52 2:01:21  9:16 1:59:38
58. SCOTT MITCHELL             31 MABLETON GA             1:09:43 2:01:39  9:18 1:59:55
59. MATT NEEDHAM               30 CUMMING GA              1:07:01 2:01:53  9:19 2:00:59
60. JOSH BEACHY                34 MABLETON GA             1:09:12 2:03:18  9:25 2:02:29
61. MATT BERRIGAN              30 NORCROSS GA             1:08:54 2:04:33  9:31 2:02:50
62. ADAM MOWBRAY               30 SMYRNA GA               1:03:36 2:04:34  9:31 2:03:59
63. DARYL PARTIN               32 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:07:45 2:05:09  9:34 2:03:41
64. JEREMY CALLAHAN            32 LILBURN GA              1:07:13 2:05:55  9:37 2:05:22
65. TOM MCGEE                  32 SMYRNA GA               1:09:00 2:05:57  9:37 2:05:29
66. ALEX YANKOWSKY             32 MARIETTA GA             1:09:04 2:06:15  9:39 2:04:52
67. KEN CRISTIENSEN            32 ATLANTA GA              1:08:52 2:07:04  9:42 2:05:33
68. TOM KING                   32 MABLETON GA             1:11:28 2:07:08  9:43 2:04:41
69. ZACK HOWE                  34 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:07:25 2:07:14  9:43 2:06:28
70. MARK FARLEY                33 BETHLEHEM GA            1:11:14 2:07:39  9:45 2:06:25
71. BRANDON HARRISON           30 WOODSTOCK GA            1:11:49 2:07:46  9:46 2:06:00
72. SEAN REYNOLDS              33 ROSWELL GA              1:02:53 2:09:08  9:52 2:08:18
73. JOSEPH BENACH              31 ATLANTA GA              1:14:33 2:09:41  9:54
74. JASON KRASNOW              32 ATLANTA GA              1:11:06 2:10:14  9:57 2:09:06
75. SAMUEL RAKESTRAW           33 ATLANTA GA              1:14:31 2:12:07 10:06 2:10:32
76. JOHN MEISINGER             34 SMYRNA GA               1:12:28 2:13:10 10:10 2:11:04
77. STEVE DEPRIEST             32 SMYRNA GA               1:12:18 2:13:15 10:11 2:10:28
78. WILLIAM STECK              30 DANIELSVILLE GA         1:19:48 2:13:42 10:13 2:10:58
79. MATTHEW DREHER             31 SMYRNA GA               1:14:29 2:15:30 10:21 2:13:55
80. CARLOS LIMON               30 SUWANEE GA              1:12:00 2:15:38 10:22 2:14:32
81. RODNEY EDWARDS             33 CANTON GA               1:16:06 2:16:16 10:25 2:14:54
82. BRAD GARVEY                30 ATLANTA GA              1:20:58 2:16:42 10:27 2:14:27
83. GEORGE WON                 32 DULUTH GA               1:12:56 2:17:09 10:29 2:15:00
84. BRANDON CHECKETTS          30 ATHENS GA               1:07:47 2:17:25 10:30 2:17:16
85. SATISH SAWANT              31 ATLANTA GA              1:15:27 2:17:28 10:30 2:15:31
86. JOEL LAWSON                31 ATLANTA GA              1:16:17 2:17:31 10:30 2:15:58
87. BRIAN HOLMES               32 ATLANTA GA              1:17:10 2:18:05 10:33 2:15:56
88. DAVID HAMM                 32 SUWANEE GA              1:19:21 2:18:33 10:35 2:16:12
89. MICHAEL STATHAM            31 MARIETTA GA             1:18:23 2:18:58 10:37 2:17:09
90. CHRISTOPHER YUEH           34 ATLANTA GA              1:20:57 2:19:20 10:39 2:16:52
91. CHRIS SALTER               34 MARIETTA GA             1:16:58 2:20:22 10:43 2:17:48
92. BOBBY MCDONALD             33 AUBURN GA               1:19:23 2:20:26 10:44 2:18:05
93. SETH PEABODY               31 TUCKER GA               1:08:50 2:20:37 10:45 2:20:11
94. MARC MEELER                30 MONROE GA               1:19:40 2:20:39 10:45 2:18:54
95. BLAINE PALMER              34 ATLANTA GA              1:18:47 2:21:59 10:51 2:19:47
96. JASON JONES                33 SMYRNA GA               1:20:03 2:22:53 10:55 2:20:57
97. LAWRENCE WILSON            33 SMYRNA GA               1:20:01 2:22:54 10:55
98. HOOVEY MCGUIRT             31 HOSCHTON GA             1:20:04 2:22:54 10:55 2:20:59
99. RANDY REAGAN               31 DAWSONVILLE GA          1:24:57 2:25:32 11:07 2:23:09
100. DAVID HOBBS                33 ATLANTA GA              1:19:40 2:27:06 11:14 2:26:26
101. BRAD SHUMATE               33 CANTON GA               1:23:06 2:32:21 11:38 2:30:07
102. EDWARD BOYD                33 DAHLONEGA GA            1:23:23 2:34:35 11:48 2:31:36
103. JASON BUSSEY               32 ATLANTA GA              1:24:47 2:35:17 11:52 2:34:28
104. CHRIS MCCLURE              32 SNELLVILLE GA           1:29:42 2:36:01 11:55 2:33:28
105. DONN KEATLEY               34 MABLETON GA             1:24:59 2:36:59 11:59 2:35:27
106. JONATHAN CRABB             31 MABLETON GA             1:24:30 2:38:08 12:05 2:35:37
107. STEPHEN DANIEL             34 ACWORTH GA              1:33:40 2:44:00 12:32 2:41:19
108. SCOTT PULLEN               33 ALPHARETTA GA           1:26:48 2:44:40 12:35 2:41:46
109. ROBERT HARBIN              34 MONTICELLO GA           1:32:11 2:49:38 12:57 2:46:32
110. DEAN JURECIC               32 KENNESAW GA             1:33:08 2:50:11 13:00 2:49:03
111. MATT DUBOSE                33 ATLANTA GA              1:21:01 2:51:41 13:07 2:50:33
112. BALA GUNTIPALLI            34 MARIETTA GA             1:39:17 2:57:52 13:35 2:55:19
113. BENJAMIN BROWN             30 MONROE GA               1:40:16 3:06:04 14:13 3:03:24
114. JAMES STARKS               34 STOCKBRIDGE GA          1:52:05 3:52:31 17:45 3:49:36

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. JACK WESTRICK              39 DUNWOODY GA               46:04 1:21:30  6:14 1:21:29
2. RAOUL NOWITZ               39 ATLANTA GA                46:06 1:22:01  6:16 1:21:59
3. BRAD BUIE                  38 ATLANTA GA                47:26 1:25:32  6:32 1:25:30
4. MICHAEL BAYER              37 SMYRNA GA                 49:05 1:26:42  6:38 1:26:35
5. DOUG DOUILLARD             35 FORT COLLINS CO           50:00 1:30:30  6:55 1:30:28
6. DAN SPOHRER                37 ALPHARETTA GA             52:12 1:30:52  6:57 1:30:31
7. ROBERT PETERSON            38 WOODSTOCK GA              50:42 1:30:57  6:57 1:30:56
8. JUAN MARIN                 37 WOODSTOCK GA              52:21 1:31:03  6:57 1:30:59
9. ERIC GRAVIER               35 ALPHARETTA GA             52:22 1:31:03  6:57 1:30:59
10. JON MIXSON                 38 SMYRNA GA                 50:55 1:31:42  7:00 1:31:39
11. SEAN DAVIS                 38 MCDONOUGH GA              51:06 1:31:45  7:01 1:31:39
12. ROBERT TIDWELL             36 WOODSTOCK GA              50:00 1:32:34  7:04 1:32:32
13. BRUCE SANDERS              35 ATLANTA GA                52:59 1:33:08  7:07
14. ETHAN COHEN                38 MARIETTA GA               53:44 1:34:04  7:11 1:33:57
15. HENRIK MALMBERG            35 SMYRNA GA                 53:45 1:35:13  7:17 1:34:56
16. RAY ALLEN                  38 ROSWELL GA                52:24 1:36:06  7:21 1:35:52
17. TIM LIEUWEN                36 ATLANTA GA                54:54 1:36:48  7:24 1:36:40
18. JIM WALTERS                38 MABLETON GA               54:20 1:37:12  7:26 1:37:05
19. PAUL SHINGLER              35 ATLANTA GA                55:18 1:37:50  7:29 1:37:37
20. ERIC SIMMONS               36 MABLETON GA               55:37 1:38:13  7:30 1:37:43
21. ERIC LOWE                  39 KENNESAW GA               54:33 1:38:16  7:31 1:38:08
22. CHRISTIAN OLIVER           37 ATLANTA GA                55:32 1:38:38  7:32 1:38:32
23. CLIFF ATFIELD              38 CUMMING GA                54:46 1:39:12  7:35 1:39:07
24. CHRISTOPHER FRATTO         35 SMYRNA GA                 55:31 1:39:14  7:35 1:39:02
25. CHAD BROWN                 38 ATLANTA GA                57:20 1:41:01  7:43 1:40:50
26. TIMOTHY GRANT              39 MACON GA                  58:29 1:41:07  7:44 1:40:34
27. ANTHONY HARVEY             39 ALPHARETTA GA             56:58 1:41:11  7:44 1:41:01
28. NATHAN BERGH               36 MISSION VIEJO CA          56:32 1:41:35  7:46 1:41:27
29. CHRIS EHLERS               38 MABLETON GA               58:00 1:41:45  7:46 1:41:25
30. SCOTTY POPE                39 DALLAS GA                 57:18 1:42:07  7:48 1:41:59
31. SHANE TUCKER               37 MENLO GA                  58:11 1:42:54  7:52 1:42:29
32. ROBBY ADAMS                36 DALLAS GA                 55:38 1:43:03  7:52
33. JASON CANNING              37 BRIDGEND                  58:08 1:43:05  7:53 1:42:54
34. LARRY KENNEDY              36 DACULA GA                 58:31 1:43:16  7:53 1:43:05
35. DAVID HURST                37 WOODSTOCK GA              57:07 1:43:19  7:54 1:43:15
36. JOE GILDEA                 35 SMYRNA GA                 58:31 1:43:28  7:54 1:42:48
37. SCOTT STAFFORD             37 SMYRNA GA                 58:49 1:44:09  7:57 1:43:46
38. MANUEL SARMIENTO           36 MARIETTA GA               59:34 1:44:46  8:00
39. BRANDON KUNZ               38 CUMMING GA                58:12 1:44:47  8:00 1:44:25
40. CAREY MCDURMON             36 WINDER GA                       1:45:01  8:01 1:44:27
41. STUART MORRISON            37 LONDON                    59:53 1:45:07  8:02 1:43:48
42. JOHNNY BARNETT             39 HIRAM GA                  58:47 1:45:17  8:03 1:44:52
43. HAL COTTINGHAM             35 KENNESAW GA             1:00:00 1:45:19  8:03 1:44:52
44. DAN MARTIN                 35 MARIETTA GA               57:49 1:45:45  8:05 1:45:09
45. DAVID FOURNIER             37 ATLANTA GA                55:14 1:46:21  8:08
46. JOSEPH WILLIAMS            39 ATLANTA GA                58:55 1:46:23  8:08 1:46:08
47. WILLIAM PLUMMER            39 SMYRNA GA                 59:19 1:47:02  8:11 1:46:45
48. DANIEL ARNETT              35 ATLANTA GA                59:32 1:47:37  8:13
49. ROBERT LEWALLEN            38 ATLANTA GA                59:46 1:48:27  8:17 1:48:13
50. JAY HARRISON               39 ROSWELL GA              1:01:30 1:48:35  8:18
51. MITCHELL LEE               35 ROSWELL GA              1:01:09 1:48:41  8:18 1:48:01
52. BILL MONAHAN               38 SMYRNA GA               1:02:55 1:49:01  8:20 1:48:03
53. ROBERT FRIESS              36 KENNESAW GA             1:02:10 1:49:03  8:20 1:48:42
54. CYRILLE HOLOTA             35 SMYRNA GA               1:01:28 1:49:05  8:20 1:48:25
55. KEVIN GARMON               36 CUMMING GA                58:08 1:49:26  8:22 1:49:20
56. STEVE WILSON               39 MARIETTA GA             1:00:49 1:49:27  8:22
57. JAMIE CROSBY               36 NORCROSS GA             1:01:44 1:49:51  8:24 1:48:35
58. UCHE IHEKE                 38 AUSTELL GA                59:25 1:50:05  8:25 1:50:02
59. DEREK HINES                38 ALABASTER AL            1:02:56 1:50:06  8:25 1:49:18
60. STEVE JOVANELLY            39 ATLANTA GA              1:02:12 1:50:17  8:26 1:49:25
61. RAVENELLE MCCRACKEN        38 RAVENELL GA             1:00:33 1:50:29  8:27 1:50:24
62. JONATHAN MERRILL           39 ATLANTA GA              1:04:42 1:51:10  8:30 1:50:04
63. DAVID RICHARDSON           37 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:01:40 1:51:15  8:30 1:50:52
64. FRANCK OUVRARD             35 MARIETTA GA             1:05:05 1:51:19  8:30 1:50:39
65. STEVEN FRANDSEN            37 SNELLVILLE GA           1:03:54 1:51:54  8:33 1:50:36
66. STEVE SCHNEIDER            35 DECATUR GA              1:02:59 1:51:59  8:33 1:51:24
67. ALLEN SMITH                35 ATLANTA GA              1:04:00 1:52:25  8:35 1:51:21
68. CRAIG WEIX                 36 ROSWELL GA              1:02:26 1:52:52  8:37 1:52:29
69. JEREMY RACHELS             35 WARRENTON GA            1:01:39 1:53:09  8:39 1:52:43
70. STEVEN HILL                39 ATLANTA GA              1:03:17 1:53:13  8:39
71. MARK MACALLASTER           38 CUMMING GA                59:03 1:53:27  8:40 1:53:15
72. TIM WILEY                  36 SMYRNA GA               1:02:29 1:53:53  8:42 1:53:25
73. STEVEN BAILEY              39 MONROE GA               1:04:30 1:53:55  8:42 1:52:41
74. DAVID HOWELL               35 DALLAS GA               1:01:59 1:54:05  8:43 1:52:09
75. DAVID DORMINEY             39 ATLANTA GA              1:04:44 1:54:09  8:43 1:53:03
76. SCOTT BARNES               35 ROSWELL GA              1:04:34 1:54:10  8:43 1:53:51
77. MITCH MOOSBRUGGER          38 MARIETTA GA             1:06:05 1:54:27  8:45 1:53:14
78. CHRIS PATRICK              39 MARIETTA GA             1:04:06 1:54:30  8:45 1:53:46
79. NORMAN RICHARDSON          39 MABLETON GA             1:01:54 1:54:40  8:46 1:54:09
80. BRIAN CHAMBERS             37 SUWANEE GA              1:05:21 1:54:43  8:46 1:53:58
81. MARVIN CUMMINGS            39 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:01:52 1:54:44  8:46 1:54:11
82. BIJU DAS                   39 MARIETTA GA                     1:55:08  8:48 1:54:58
83. ANTHONY STOLARSKI          39 ATLANTA GA              1:03:19 1:55:08  8:48 1:54:56
84. MARK LASITER               38 MABLETON GA             1:04:14 1:55:22  8:49 1:54:56
85. STEFAN BENEDICT            39 MARIETTA GA             1:04:41 1:55:47  8:51 1:54:44
86. MATT BUTTERWORTH           35 BUFORD GA               1:02:05 1:55:56  8:51 1:55:24
87. KURT WARREN                39 DEMOREST GA             1:05:32 1:56:05  8:52 1:55:21
88. ANDREW KROLL               39 ATLANTA GA              1:03:58 1:56:14  8:53
89. STEVEN MCKIE               35 WOODSTOCK GA            1:05:16 1:56:32  8:54
90. DANIEL LAMARCHE            35 DECATUR GA              1:02:51 1:56:50  8:56 1:56:23
91. JOHN TRESTRAIL             35 ATLANTA GA              1:05:39 1:57:34  8:59 1:56:34
92. BRIAN STEED                35 DECATUR GA              1:04:43 1:57:53  9:00 1:56:47
93. PAUL BROWN                 36 VALDOSTA GA             1:06:57 1:57:54  9:00 1:56:38
94. ALEX DRUMMOND              37 ATLANTA GA              1:06:45 1:57:56  9:01
95. PAUL BUENGER               37 EAU CLAIRE WI           1:08:46 1:58:42  9:04 1:57:24
96. ALAN SCHACHTELY            39 MARIETTA GA             1:07:50 1:58:47  9:05 1:57:25
97. BRETT HASLAM               37 BISHOP GA               1:05:19 1:59:12  9:06
98. KEITH KELLER               39 MCDONOUGH GA            1:07:27 1:59:47  9:09
99. BAIN SLACK                 36 ATLANTA GA              1:06:06 2:00:24  9:12 1:59:21
100. STEPHEN BARGERON           39 KENNESAW GA             1:12:28 2:00:27  9:12 1:59:07
101. CHRIS KYRIAKAKIS           37 DULUTH FM               1:07:25 2:00:28  9:12
102. ROB BYRAM                  38 SUWANEE GA              1:10:44 2:00:36  9:13 1:58:36
103. WARD PETTENGER             35 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:06:30 2:00:59  9:15 2:00:07
104. MATTHEW MCLAUGHLIN         39 NORCROSS GA             1:09:32 2:01:07  9:15 1:59:57
105. SCOTT BENNETT              39 KENNESAW GA             1:06:36 2:02:12  9:20 2:01:36
106. DAVID PARTIN               37 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:07:12 2:02:16  9:20 2:00:48
107. SEAN MACKENZIE             37 ALPHARETTA GA           1:11:28 2:04:08  9:29 2:02:27
108. BRETT HADDON-COOK          38 ROSWELL GA              1:12:06 2:04:40  9:31 2:02:36
109. WILLIAM KEATING            35 MARIETTA GA             1:12:52 2:05:34  9:36 2:02:26
110. ANDY PARSONS               39 CUMMING GA              1:03:29 2:05:44  9:36 2:05:15
111. STUART DAILEY              36 MURRAYVILLE GA          1:06:42 2:05:44  9:36 2:05:08
112. KIRK DUNN                  39 MARIETTA GA             1:12:03 2:05:48  9:37 2:04:00
113. GUY CHAMBLESS              37 ADAIRSVILLE GA          1:09:08 2:05:49  9:37 2:05:25
114. TODD LAWSON                37 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:08:50 2:06:22  9:39 2:05:19
115. JOHNNY PATTEN              38 ROSWELL GA              1:11:00 2:06:57  9:42 2:05:26
116. MARC SOKOL                 37 FORT LAUDERDALE FL      1:14:11 2:07:13  9:43 2:04:33
117. TODD WILSON                38 ROSWELL GA              1:14:03 2:07:35  9:45 2:06:31
118. MARK MCCARTHY              39 DULUTH GA               1:11:02 2:07:36  9:45 2:06:11
119. JIMMY CARISMA              36 MABLETON GA             1:11:42 2:08:02  9:47 2:06:02
120. EUGENE VAN SICKLE          37 DAHLONEGA GA            1:14:17 2:08:34  9:49 2:06:31
121. JERRY GRISSOM              37 MCDONOUGH GA            1:11:17 2:08:34  9:49 2:07:43
122. STUART NELSON              38 MARIETTA GA             1:17:52 2:09:08  9:52 2:06:17
123. STEPHEN MURPHY             38 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:14:19 2:09:17  9:53
124. BRIAN GRANATH              38 ATLANTA GA              1:10:38 2:09:30  9:54 2:08:37
125. NICHOLAS EVANS             39 MABLETON GA             1:12:00 2:09:40  9:54 2:07:35
126. DAVID CIAROCHI             35 WOODSTOCK GA            1:12:42 2:09:42  9:55 2:08:45
127. JEFF HYLTON                39 GAINESVILLE GA          1:10:55 2:10:12  9:57 2:09:16
128. ALBERT WHEELER             37 FAIRBURN GA             1:12:22 2:10:13  9:57 2:08:38
129. CHRIS ADKINS               35 DULUTH GA                       2:10:18  9:57 2:08:11
130. STEVEN MCKOWN              35 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:13:27 2:10:59 10:00 2:09:33
131. JAMES DENMARK              35 MARIETTA GA             1:11:27 2:12:54 10:09 2:11:20
132. DAVID KAY                  39 MARIETTA GA             1:14:04 2:15:26 10:21
133. DAMIAN QUATTLEBAUM         38 MCDONOUGH GA            1:10:07 2:15:38 10:22 2:13:33
134. BRETT SANDIFER             37 SMYRNA GA               1:14:56 2:15:44 10:22 2:13:59
135. DAVID CLEMENTS             38 WOODSTOCK GA            1:02:28 2:16:18 10:25
136. DAVID GREIG                38 MABLETON GA             1:15:35 2:17:54 10:32 2:15:37
137. GREG HART                  39 DULUTH GA               1:14:58 2:17:59 10:32 2:16:00
138. JEFFREY HOLLINGTON         39 ATLANTA GA              1:18:57 2:18:12 10:33
139. THOMAS LARSON              35 ATHENS GA               1:16:23 2:19:58 10:42 2:18:42
140. ERIC GERALDS               39 MABLETON GA             1:18:39 2:20:20 10:43 2:18:49
141. GREG KELLEY                35 SUWANEE GA              1:15:16 2:20:32 10:44 2:19:47
142. JAMIE HUNTER               37 CANTON GA               1:11:48 2:20:51 10:46 2:19:37
143. SCOTT ELLISON              36 DALLAS GA               1:18:42 2:20:54 10:46 2:19:21
144. JOHNNY JOHNS               38 MONROE GA               1:12:02 2:21:02 10:46 2:19:23
145. DANIEL JAMES               39 DACULA GA               1:19:44 2:21:19 10:48 2:19:35
146. GURURAJ RAO                38 GA GA                   1:14:14 2:21:57 10:51 2:19:45
147. SRIDHAR VENNA              35 SMYRNA GA               1:19:32 2:23:18 10:57
148. JAVIER TEJEDOR-SOJO        39 KENNESAW GA             1:23:01 2:24:41 11:03 2:23:31
149. JONATHAN GREENE            39 ATLANTA GA              1:25:04 2:26:02 11:09 2:24:11
150. SCOTT NADER                39 ROSWELL GA              1:18:38 2:26:18 11:11 2:24:13
151. SAAD LARAKI                37 LILBURN GA              1:25:38 2:27:19 11:15 2:24:28
152. DAN MORELAND               39 KENNESAW GA             1:27:35 2:27:20 11:15 2:24:55
153. MICHAEL MERRITT            35 MARIETTA GA             1:15:00 2:27:34 11:16 2:24:40
154. MARC TARTARO               36 MARIETTA GA             1:24:41 2:27:35 11:16 2:25:50
155. SAM CLARK                  38 ALPHARETTA GA           1:15:21 2:28:32 11:21 2:26:48
156. DEVON OLSEN                35 CANTON GA               1:18:43 2:29:54 11:27 2:27:31
157. JASON WHITE                38 NEWBURGH IN             1:25:21 2:31:00 11:32 2:28:48
158. THOMAS KENNY               35 ALPHARETTA GA           1:26:58 2:31:16 11:33 2:28:57
159. TERRELL JOHNSON            38 ATLANTA GA              1:25:14 2:32:31 11:39 2:30:40
160. GEOFFREY KOSKI             35 DECATUR GA              1:23:27 2:33:16 11:42
161. DAVID GAVIN                38 KENNESAW GA             1:21:43 2:35:02 11:51 2:32:16
162. SCOTT COUTANT              35 SMYRNA GA               1:24:59 2:36:59 11:59 2:35:28
163. JEFFREY LOBAUGH            37 ROSWELL GA              1:18:25 2:37:15 12:01 2:35:39
164. JEFF BALLARD               36 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:31:53 2:42:07 12:23
165. ROSS CORY ALEXANDER        36 DAHLONEGA GA            1:25:17 2:42:39 12:25 2:40:36
166. KENNETH KEATING            38 KENNESAW GA             1:30:19 2:44:57 12:36 2:42:23
167. MATTHEW LIGOZIO            37 KENNESAW GA             1:26:42 2:45:26 12:38 2:44:14
168. THOMAS SEBHAT              35 STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:19:40 2:45:48 12:40 2:42:45
169. KYLE BROGDON               35 LOGANVILLE GA           1:24:57 2:49:12 12:55 2:47:13
170. AVAKIAN VIC MILLER         39 SMYRNA GA               1:34:26 2:50:24 13:01 2:47:29
171. JOHN DUFFOO                37 ATLANTA GA              1:33:11 2:50:25 13:01 2:47:30
172. ALEX WESTBERRY             35 ROME GA                 1:33:43 2:51:56 13:08 2:48:57
173. HARRISON HUNT              36 WALESKA GA              1:33:44 3:00:37 13:48 2:58:51
174. JAMES PAUL                 35 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:39:50 3:13:17 14:46 3:10:58

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. DANNY WESTHEIMER           44 ATLANTA GA                48:36 1:27:08  6:40 1:27:06
2. TIM LANGAN                 40 ATLANTA GA                50:47 1:29:35  6:51 1:29:31
3. BRANT KING                 40 MABLETON GA               53:19 1:34:11  7:12 1:34:01
4. PAUL BALDASARO             42 CUMMING GA                55:15 1:36:03  7:20 1:35:46
5. FRANK BRIAN                41 ATLANTA GA                53:24 1:37:09  7:25 1:37:00
6. GLEN COLKITT               43 DUNWOODY GA               56:38 1:38:03  7:30 1:37:55
7. MICHAEL SCANLON            41 GRIFFIN GA                53:15 1:38:13  7:30 1:38:07
8. CHRISTOPHER BENNETT        42 DOUGLASVILLE, GA          55:24 1:38:40  7:32 1:38:31
9. ROBERT CULPEPPER           43 DECATUR GA                55:02 1:39:09  7:35 1:39:04
10. DAVID COHEN                44 ALPHARETTA GA             54:00 1:39:15  7:35 1:39:11
11. DEAN SHAW                  44 KENNESAW GA               54:02 1:39:57  7:38 1:39:52
12. BRIAN LUCKETT              44 ATLANTA GA                56:46 1:40:01  7:39 1:39:45
13. RON BROGLIO                43 SMYRNA GA                 54:04 1:40:02  7:39 1:39:49
14. STEVE FREEMERMAN           42 SMYRNA GA                 55:52 1:40:08  7:39 1:40:06
15. BYRNE LAMB                 41 ALPHARETTA GA             57:04 1:40:10  7:39 1:39:41
16. KEENAN SHARPE              41 ALPHARETTA GA             55:39 1:40:11  7:39 1:40:06
17. PATRICK MELDER             42 MARIETTA GA               56:49 1:40:28  7:41
18. STEVEN SHEETS              42 MCDONOUGH GA              55:50 1:40:49  7:42 1:40:43
19. MORRIS ESTES               43 ALPHARETTA GA             56:05 1:42:22  7:49 1:42:14
20. BRIAN COLLINS              41 SUWANEE GA                57:25 1:42:37  7:50 1:42:17
21. ROBERT PARKER              42 GRIFFIN GA                55:35 1:42:47  7:51
22. STEPHEN JANIS              40 DUNWOODY GA               59:42 1:44:41  8:00 1:44:13
23. DEXTER HARRIS              41 MARIETTA GA               57:54 1:44:48  8:00 1:44:27
24. PAUL MASTERS               42 NORCROSS GA               59:36 1:45:32  8:04
25. BILLY BARNETT              41 HIRAM GA                  58:47 1:45:37  8:04 1:45:13
26. HANK VONRUDEN              43 KENNESAW GA             1:00:17 1:46:00  8:06 1:44:56
27. WAYNE DOWNEY               43 BETHLEHEM GA              57:42 1:46:06  8:06 1:45:49
28. MIKE MCHALE                42 MABLETON GA               59:51 1:46:44  8:09 1:46:31
29. CLIFTON COWANS             40 JASPER GA               1:00:45 1:46:51  8:10 1:46:11
30. DOUGLAS JOHNSON            41 KENNESAW GA               59:35 1:47:01  8:11 1:46:35
31. CHRIS GRIFFIN              42 DECATUR GA                59:54 1:47:30  8:13 1:47:02
32. BEN HOLLIDAY               44 DOUGLASVILLE GA           59:32 1:47:35  8:13 1:47:23
33. JAMEY BAKER                40 CANTON GA               1:01:14 1:47:44  8:14
34. DOUG DYSON                 44 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:01:40 1:48:02  8:15 1:47:39
35. GARY FALCON                40 DECATUR GA              1:01:06 1:48:06  8:16
36. TROY SNELSON               43 WOODSTOCK GA            1:01:44 1:48:44  8:18 1:48:04
37. TREY WEBB                  40 MARIETTA GA             1:01:56 1:49:15  8:21 1:48:34
38. FRANK TURNER               40 CUMMING GA              1:00:47 1:49:19  8:21 1:48:57
39. CRAIG MAULDIN              40 SMYRNA GA               1:01:31 1:49:27  8:22 1:48:53
40. PEYTON DEWEESE             43 ATLANTA GA              1:00:27 1:50:11  8:25 1:50:04
41. CHRISTOPHER DIGIORGIO      40 SMYRNA GA               1:02:56 1:50:14  8:25 1:49:25
42. MACRAY CHENEY              43 GRAYSON GA              1:00:00 1:50:22  8:26 1:49:45
43. MARC LIPSKI                42 DACULA GA               1:02:59 1:50:31  8:27 1:49:32
44. CHRIS MARTIN               42 TUCKER GA               1:02:14 1:50:31  8:27 1:49:41
45. SAM MCKNIGHT               41 CUMMING GA              1:01:42 1:51:13  8:30 1:51:01
46. TOM SNIPES                 43 MCDONOUGH GA            1:03:17 1:51:14  8:30 1:50:44
47. UDO SEILER                 43 KENNESAW GA             1:00:21 1:51:37  8:32 1:51:18
48. THOMAS CONNOLLY            44 SUWANEE GA              1:03:46 1:51:38  8:32 1:50:51
49. JOSEPH DAVIS               40 HOSCHTON GA             1:01:34 1:51:54  8:33 1:51:07
50. BRIAN FRANDSEN             41 RIVERTON UT             1:03:54 1:51:55  8:33 1:50:36
51. PATRICK ONWUMELU           41 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:05:29 1:53:17  8:39
52. JEFF DROBNEY               43 ACWORTH GA              1:03:37 1:53:29  8:40 1:52:22
53. ALVIN LINGENFELTER         40 LAGRANGE GA             1:00:55 1:53:44  8:41 1:53:03
54. DONALD BOLIA               40 ATLANTA GA              1:03:49 1:53:47  8:42 1:52:45
55. VALOIS GONZALEZ            41 MARIETTA GA             1:04:57 1:53:58  8:42 1:53:12
56. MARK ARNOLD                43 GAINESVILLE GA          1:02:23 1:54:31  8:45 1:53:56
57. DANIEL KIDDER              40 DECATUR GA              1:02:40 1:54:55  8:47
58. WEST LUDWIG                40 WELLESLEY MA            1:05:23 1:55:00  8:47 1:53:48
59. JAMES WEIR                 41 ATLANTA GA              1:06:54 1:55:31  8:50 1:54:04
60. DAVID MCNEAL               43 DEMOREST GA             1:06:49 1:56:05  8:52 1:55:22
61. LEE JOHNSON                41 ATHENS GA               1:06:00 1:56:15  8:53 1:53:11
62. JUAN ARELLANO              41 ATLANTA GA              1:03:51 1:56:47  8:55 1:56:05
63. WILLIAM MARTIN             40 MACON GA                1:05:55 1:57:14  8:57
64. ROBERT COLTRIN             41 ATLANTA GA              1:04:35 1:57:18  8:58 1:56:44
65. KEN CAPPON                 44 CUMMING GA              1:05:20 1:57:27  8:58 1:55:48
66. ANDREW LYONS               42 SMYRNA GA               1:05:37 1:58:48  9:05 1:57:48
67. JENS RAHBEK                40 SMYRNA GA               1:00:25 1:58:56  9:05 1:58:51
68. DOUG MATHIES               43 SMYRNA GA               1:06:27 1:59:22  9:07 1:58:31
69. PAUL MCELVEEN              40 GRAYSON GA              1:04:55 1:59:26  9:07 1:57:54
70. NEIL LUNDBERG              41 NEWNAN GA               1:07:07 1:59:28  9:08 1:58:28
71. GREG BORING                43 CHATTANOOGA TN          1:08:10 1:59:29  9:08 1:58:19
72. BOB REEVES                 42 ATLANTA GA              1:08:01 2:00:44  9:13
73. VICTOR ALLEN               43 MARIETTA GA             1:08:45 2:01:26  9:17
74. CARL LINSTRUM              41 ATLANTA GA              1:08:24 2:01:29  9:17 2:00:45
75. MARK HARTLE                42 STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:08:27 2:01:43  9:18 2:00:39
76. STACY SHER                 40 ROSWELL GA              1:09:00 2:02:39  9:22 2:01:15
77. GLENN HOWELL               41 LILBURN GA              1:10:29 2:04:03  9:29 2:02:13
78. BRYANT HUANG               41 ATLANTA GA              1:07:47 2:05:00  9:33 2:03:31
79. GUS JOHNSON                44 MARIETTA GA             1:08:28 2:05:29  9:35 2:04:32
80. DUANE FOREST               41 STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:07:38 2:05:50  9:37 2:03:32
81. DARREN MAYS                40 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:07:39 2:05:56  9:37 2:03:38
82. TODD ZEIGLER               42 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:09:36 2:06:42  9:41 2:05:30
83. LARRY DRAWDY               41 ACWORTH GA              1:13:31 2:07:23  9:44 2:05:50
84. MARK OLSEN                 40 SMYRNA GA               1:08:58 2:07:34  9:45 2:06:10
85. JUAN GOMEZ                 41 AUSTELL GA              1:08:00 2:07:36  9:45 2:06:11
86. ROBERT CAMERON             40 MONTICELLO GA           1:12:01 2:07:51  9:46 2:06:39
87. SCOTT GARRETT              43 AVONDLE EST GA          1:12:05 2:07:54  9:46 2:06:40
88. GARY ANDREW                43 GRAYSON GA              1:13:05 2:09:18  9:53 2:08:01
89. GEORGE SIMMONS             44 MABLETON GA             1:13:43 2:09:24  9:53 2:07:44
90. PETER SAUNDERS             42 ACWORTH GA              1:12:10 2:09:44  9:55 2:08:40
91. CRAIG CHAMBERS             44 MCDONOUGH GA            1:06:04 2:10:02  9:56 2:09:00
92. RONALD FORD                40 DALLAS GA               1:11:05 2:10:03  9:56 2:06:57
93. STEPHEN BROWN              43 KENNESAW GA             1:14:46 2:10:35  9:59 2:08:54
94. STEVEN KOONCE              44 ALPHARETTA GA           1:12:30 2:10:55 10:00 2:09:42
95. ANDY WOODRING              43 MCDONOUGH GA            1:12:08 2:12:08 10:06 2:10:59
96. PAUL LAZAR                 44 WOODSTOCK GA            1:13:55 2:12:37 10:08 2:09:36
97. STEVEN LENDERMAN           44 SHARPSBURG GA           1:14:11 2:12:45 10:08 2:10:05
98. JACOB FRANK                40 ATLANTA GA              1:14:09 2:12:45 10:08 2:10:06
99. RONALD GARLINGTON          41 ATLANTA GA              1:12:00 2:14:14 10:15 2:12:09
100. ADAM ROY                   41 ROSWELL GA              1:16:17 2:14:17 10:15 2:12:46
101. TODD SHERMAN               40 MARIETTA GA             1:16:40 2:14:24 10:16 2:12:50
102. ERIC HOGYA                 44 ALPHARETTA GA           1:13:25 2:14:29 10:16
103. MYLES LOCKE                44 BUFORD GA               1:15:15 2:14:43 10:17 2:12:55
104. CHRIS WISE                 40 ATLANTA GA              1:11:52 2:15:28 10:21 2:14:31
105. MARC CHERNAN               40 ROSWELL GA              1:17:42 2:15:52 10:23 2:13:15
106. JEFFREY WOLFF              42 DAHLONEGA GA            1:17:40 2:16:26 10:25 2:13:51
107. KEVIN WOLFF                44 MARIETTA GA             1:17:42 2:16:27 10:25 2:13:50
108. AARON JERRELLS             41 MABLETON GA             1:13:02 2:17:07 10:28 2:13:46
109. MARK CRUM                  43 CARTERSVILLE GA         1:13:53 2:17:08 10:29 2:15:10
110. ART NEUBAUER               42 ALPHARETTA GA           1:08:36 2:19:24 10:39 2:18:57
111. GARY LEE                   44 MARIETTA GA             1:19:20 2:19:54 10:41 2:17:59
112. JAMES DAIKER               42 ROSWELL GA              1:13:25 2:21:26 10:48
113. RIC ROSS                   43 ATLANTA FM              1:13:30 2:21:34 10:49 2:21:05
114. JOHN DAYTON                41 KENNESAW GA             1:19:05 2:22:15 10:52 2:20:13
115. BRIAN ROCHOW               43 ATLANTA GA              1:20:41 2:22:16 10:52 2:20:59
116. JOHN BOWIE                 41 ALPHARETTA GA           1:16:45 2:23:21 10:57 2:21:05
117. THOMAS CHERNETSKY          41 SUWANEE GA              1:23:02 2:24:41 11:03 2:23:31
118. ADRIAN GREEN               43 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:20:13 2:26:39 11:12 2:24:17
119. DAVID WATERS               44 SMYRNA GA               1:23:17 2:27:03 11:14
120. YANCEY JOINER              41 ALPHARETTA GA           1:22:13 2:27:22 11:15 2:24:24
121. MICHAEL SCHNEIDER          44 ATLANTA GA              1:22:41 2:28:50 11:22 2:26:33
122. EDWARD WOOD                41 ATLANTA GA              1:25:24 2:28:55 11:23 2:26:48
123. CHERYL ROSENBAUM           41 ATLANTA GA              1:20:28 2:30:02 11:28 2:28:14
124. CHRISTOPHER GRACE          42 INDIANAPOLIS IN         1:17:18 2:30:37 11:30 2:28:48
125. JOHN KITTLE                40 ALPHARETTA GA           1:25:22 2:30:59 11:32 2:28:48
126. MICHAEL ETHRIDGE           43 MARIETTA GA             1:19:43 2:31:38 11:35 2:28:53
127. JOHN WEBER                 42 ATLANTA GA              1:23:34 2:35:08 11:51 2:33:28
128. CURTIS SANDERS             43 CONYERS GA              1:28:34 2:37:40 12:03 2:36:03
129. CHARLES HARDWICK           43 BLOOMINGTON IL          1:33:37 2:43:59 12:32 2:40:55
130. STUART GOWDER              42 MARIETTA GA             1:25:33 2:47:08 12:46 2:45:12
131. CLINTON ALVERSON           43 CANTON GA               1:31:14 2:49:45 12:58 2:46:20
132. LEWIS BRAMLETT             41 KENNESAW GA             1:42:15 3:01:07 13:50 2:58:01
133. LARRY LOPEZ                44 SMYRNA GA               1:35:44 3:01:08 13:50 2:58:11
134. RICKY MANN                 44 CANTON GA               1:46:35 3:05:14 14:09 3:02:12
135. CHRISTOPHER WELLS          42 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:43:50 3:15:46 14:57
136. GEORGE MALONE              42 HUNTSVILLE AL           1:50:18 3:27:08 15:49 3:23:41

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. HARRY EVANS                47 ATLANTA GA                51:34 1:32:00  7:02 1:31:58
2. GARY WHITE                 49 ATLANTA GA                51:33 1:32:14  7:03 1:32:05
3. N. SCOTT BUTLER            46 MADISON AL                53:00 1:32:19  7:03 1:32:11
4. GERRY HUBERS               48 MARIETTA GA               52:12 1:32:22  7:03 1:32:08
5. JON HOUNSLOW               47 MARIETTA GA               52:47 1:33:29  7:09 1:33:19
6. DAVE RENKO                 46 MILTON GA                 51:29 1:34:53  7:15 1:34:47
7. MICHAEL WYSONG             47 ALPHARETTA GA             53:44 1:35:23  7:17 1:35:17
8. MICHAEL HAUGEN             47 CUMMING GA                55:15 1:36:04  7:20 1:35:46
9. MONTE BEAVER               47 DOUGLASVILLE GA           53:52 1:36:46  7:24
10. MIKE HENDERSON             46 MARIETTA GA               56:50 1:39:18  7:35 1:38:41
11. RICK HAUGHEY               45 ATLANTA GA                54:54 1:40:06  7:39 1:40:01
12. ARRI EISEN                 46 ATLANTA GA                56:11 1:40:09  7:39 1:39:45
13. TIMOTHY MERSMANN           48 SNELLVILLE GA             56:54 1:40:47  7:42 1:40:38
14. JODY MEADOR                46 LEXINGTON KY              55:57 1:40:50  7:42
15. CHUCK CARVER               49 SANDY SPRINGS GA          57:00 1:41:05  7:43 1:40:49
16. ROBERT TOMEY               45 MABLETON GA               56:03 1:41:35  7:46 1:41:06
17. THOMAS JAROSZ              48 NORCROSS GA               57:45 1:41:54  7:47 1:41:49
18. TODD WILSON                45 SUWANEE GA                57:58 1:43:23  7:54 1:43:05
19. ROB BRENNEN                46 CUMMING GA                58:40 1:43:33  7:55 1:43:15
20. JAMES THOMAS               46 ACWORTH GA                58:14 1:43:44  7:56 1:43:24
21. JEFF LOCHMANDY             47 DULUTH GA                 58:38 1:43:47  7:56
22. RUSSELL SPEARS             45 POWDER SPRINGS GA         58:55 1:44:54  8:01 1:44:21
23. NELSON RADFORD             49 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          58:34 1:45:18  8:03 1:44:44
24. RODNEY HENDERSON           49 DACULA GA               1:00:51 1:46:55  8:10 1:46:09
25. TIMOTHY EDWARDS            45 ALPHARETTA GA           1:01:43 1:46:56  8:10 1:46:28
26. STEPHEN LITTLE             46 ATLANTA GA              1:02:33 1:46:59  8:10 1:45:54
27. MICHIHISA MIYAHARA         46 ATLANTA GA                59:54 1:47:12  8:11 1:46:17
28. TIMOTHY BEATTY             49 MARIETTA GA               59:52 1:47:29  8:13 1:46:52
29. MICHAEL SLEVA              45 ATLANTA GA              1:01:30 1:48:34  8:18 1:47:50
30. RADFORD BUNKER             46 ATLANTA GA              1:00:01 1:48:37  8:18 1:48:02
31. DAVID ZURN                 46 MARIETTA GA             1:02:15 1:49:13  8:21 1:48:34
32. REGGIE LUTHER              46 COLUMBUS GA             1:02:03 1:49:25  8:22 1:48:47
33. DAVID CHOLEWINSKI          47 BUFORD GA               1:01:34 1:49:44  8:23 1:49:16
34. CURTISS SAMUEL             48 MARIETTA GA             1:02:30 1:50:16  8:25 1:49:45
35. ARTHUR LYNN                45 ATLANTA GA              1:00:18 1:50:53  8:28 1:50:30
36. STEVEN KUHN                45 MARIETTA GA             1:01:16 1:51:00  8:29 1:50:04
37. JAMES COOL                 46 MARIETTA GA             1:03:46 1:51:29  8:31
38. TIMOTHY TACKETT            48 SNELLVILLE GA           1:03:54 1:51:43  8:32 1:50:26
39. EVERETT ROBINSON           48 KENNESAW GA             1:01:03 1:52:04  8:34
40. RAFFI STANDIFER            48 WINSTON GA                58:18 1:52:41  8:37 1:52:23
41. AL MATABAN                 46 STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:02:58 1:52:41  8:37 1:52:22
42. STEVEN CURVINO             47 CUMMING GA              1:01:36 1:53:17  8:39 1:53:06
43. RIANDY ASLIM               45 KENNESAW GA             1:01:54 1:53:33  8:41 1:53:03
44. DANIEL RAUDEBAUGH          46 ATLANTA GA              1:03:31 1:54:10  8:43 1:54:00
45. TIMOTHY MOONEY             45 JEFFERSON GA            1:05:21 1:54:36  8:45 1:53:51
46. JOE RUZICKA                45 ACWORTH GA              1:05:23 1:54:58  8:47
47. BRADLEY FULKERSON          47 MARIETTA GA             1:03:02 1:55:02  8:47
48. TIMOTHY UDELHOFEN          49 MARIETTA GA             1:03:21 1:55:07  8:48 1:54:29
49. JOHAN DITTLAU              45 MABLETON GA             1:05:03 1:55:18  8:49 1:54:11
50. KEITH MCKENNEY             49 ATLANTA GA              1:05:49 1:56:53  8:56
51. JASON PARKER               45 DALTON GA               1:05:17 1:57:54  9:00 1:56:55
52. TIM WHIFFEN                46 MARIETTA GA             1:05:47 1:58:02  9:01
53. JEFFREY HEWITT             45 MARIETTA GA             1:06:50 1:58:03  9:01 1:56:16
54. FRANK LATIMER              48 SNELLVILLE GA           1:08:12 1:58:12  9:02
55. MARK MURRELL               48 MARIETTA GA             1:07:14 1:58:26  9:03 1:57:24
56. KIRK CHARTIER              46 ATLANTA GA              1:05:09 1:59:16  9:07 1:59:02
57. LUIZ SILVA                 45 NORCROSS GA                     1:59:44  9:09 1:59:25
58. TOM BANG                   47 DECATUR GA              1:08:33 2:00:12  9:11 1:59:18
59. ERIC COONEY                48 MARIETTA GA             1:06:41 2:00:32  9:13 2:00:02
60. JEFF HYATT                 48 ACWORTH GA              1:09:14 2:01:41  9:18 2:00:07
61. ERIC PINGEL                46 LILBURN GA              1:08:54 2:01:56  9:19 2:00:12
62. WILLIAM FLANAGAN           46 ROSWELL GA              1:10:24 2:02:09  9:20 2:00:30
63. JONATHAN VAN ARK           47 CHAPEL HILL NC          1:11:59 2:04:19  9:30 2:02:10
64. NOELL WANNAMAKER           48 SMYRNA GA               1:08:15 2:04:41  9:32 2:04:25
65. VINAYAK KULKARNI           47 ALPHARETTA GA           1:03:34 2:04:50  9:32 2:03:55
66. RALPH GIACOMARRO           48 CUMMING GA              1:10:40 2:05:46  9:37 2:04:17
67. JEFF DOUGLAS               46 SMYRNA GA               1:09:04 2:05:47  9:37
68. ERIL NORDEN                45 ACWORTH GA              1:12:00 2:06:34  9:40 2:04:47
69. BONG-SUB SHIM              49 LAGRANGE GA             1:10:34 2:07:16  9:43 2:05:50
70. KEN GREBE                  47 ACWORTH GA              1:13:32 2:07:24  9:44 2:05:49
71. BARRY GAZZARD              47 ACWORTH GA              1:10:07 2:07:43  9:45 2:06:33
72. MARK LESLIE                48 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:12:38 2:08:09  9:47 2:05:39
73. ERASTUS DOUGHTON           45 COLUMBUS GA             1:11:53 2:08:09  9:47 2:06:36
74. GARY TURNER                47 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:10:34 2:10:06  9:56 2:09:13
75. BRADLEY JAMES              46 ALPHARETTA GA           1:12:52 2:10:33  9:58 2:08:48
76. PAUL SHIMAN                48 JOHNS CREEK GA          1:13:50 2:11:33 10:03 2:10:09
77. SCOTT COCHRAN              47 SWAINSBORO GA           1:16:07 2:12:17 10:06 2:10:19
78. WOO KIM                    45 STOCKBRIDGE GA          1:11:18 2:12:41 10:08 2:11:44
79. ROBERT BARNHILL            45 MCDONOUGH GA            1:15:02 2:13:14 10:11 2:11:09
80. TODD BRADON                46 ROSWELL GA              1:16:19 2:13:26 10:12
81. WADE HARRISON              49 COLUMBUS GA             1:18:11 2:13:37 10:12 2:11:27
82. JOE MILLER                 46 MARIETTA GA             1:11:14 2:13:37 10:12 2:12:44
83. RUSS SPENCER               48 ALPHARETTA GA           1:13:49 2:13:57 10:14 2:12:33
84. JEFF BRUNO                 47 COVINGTON GA            1:11:52 2:15:21 10:20 2:14:18
85. GRANT COLLINGSWORTH        45 ATLANTA GA              1:14:16 2:15:38 10:22 2:14:23
86. MICHAEL MITZEL             47 ATLANTA GA              1:12:18 2:15:42 10:22 2:13:58
87. WILLIAM SMITH              49 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:12:40 2:16:04 10:24 2:14:12
88. BRAD WOLFF                 49 ALPHARETTA GA           1:17:41 2:16:27 10:25 2:13:50
89. JEFFREY PERRY              49 WACO GA                 1:19:48 2:17:08 10:29 2:14:45
90. ROSS JOHNSTON              47 CANTON GA               1:18:54 2:18:09 10:33 2:16:09
91. BRAD FRANDSEN              45 CENTERVILLE UT                  2:18:17 10:34 2:15:28
92. JOSHUA JENKINS             49 MARIETTA GA             1:17:30 2:18:19 10:34 2:16:09
93. STEVE DRUCKENMILLER        46 CUMMING GA              1:20:05 2:20:14 10:43 2:17:30
94. IAN ROBBINS                47 MARIETTA GA             1:16:48 2:20:58 10:46 2:18:42
95. TODD SCEARSE               48 WOODSTOCK GA            1:16:58 2:21:59 10:51 2:21:20
96. BRENTON STENSON            45 MCDONOUGH GA            1:14:53 2:22:10 10:52 2:21:14
97. RICHARD THORPE             46 STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:13:51 2:22:12 10:52 2:21:03
98. CHRIS ERNST                45 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:23:49 2:22:24 10:53 2:18:48
99. TIM RICE                   48 SHARPSBURG GA           1:13:57 2:22:34 10:53 2:20:35
100. KEN BRYANT                 46 MARIETTA GA             1:21:27 2:23:31 10:58 2:20:29
101. JEFF PAUL                  47 CUMMING GA              1:15:47 2:25:07 11:05 2:23:20
102. DONALD STAPLES             49 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:19:42 2:25:40 11:08 2:22:59
103. GLENN DUTTON               46 MONROE GA               1:19:48 2:26:53 11:13 2:24:39
104. ALLEN TAYLOR               45 FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:25:30 2:29:37 11:26 2:28:03
105. SCOTT RITTENBERG           46 ROSWELL GA              1:26:50 2:31:29 11:34 2:28:41
106. JEFF MEADOWS               45 ALPHARETTA GA           1:31:07 2:41:11 12:19
107. DUANE GREENE               48 SIX MILE SC             1:32:57 2:52:17 13:10 2:49:28
108. DAVID ODONNELL             47 LITHIA SPRINGS GA       1:42:30 2:52:18 13:10 2:49:15
109. DAVID BARRON               48 MARIETTA GA             1:26:35 2:53:15 13:14 2:51:24
110. KEVIN KELLY                49 KENNESAW GA             1:35:30 3:00:03 13:45 2:57:57
111. CHETAN JOGLEKAR            49 JOHNS CREEK GA          1:34:05 3:03:16 14:00 3:00:46
112. KEITH HEALY                49 MARIETTA GA             1:40:13 3:10:38 14:34 3:07:17

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. BOB WILSON                 50 KENNESAW GA               49:16 1:27:53  6:43 1:27:52
2. FRANK STEINOCHER           50 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          51:59 1:33:32  7:09 1:33:17
3. RAY DAVIS                  53 MABLETON GA               53:30 1:36:05  7:21
4. KEVIN CHAFFIN              51 VILLA RICA GA             53:58 1:36:23  7:22 1:36:17
5. WILLIAM JULIEN             50 ATLANTA GA                55:32 1:39:19  7:35 1:38:58
6. DAN MCCORMICK              50 MARIETTA GA               56:27 1:40:39  7:41 1:40:35
7. NOAH OLIVER                50 MOBILE AL                 55:22 1:41:19  7:45 1:41:03
8. DALE VANHOOSER             51 DULUTH GA                 58:00 1:42:45  7:51 1:42:18
9. DAVID BROWN                51 POWDER SPRINGS GA         57:50 1:42:52  7:52 1:42:36
10. JAMES BYRNES               53 HOSCHTON GA               57:06 1:43:42  7:55 1:43:24
11. PAUL LIPSEY                50 NEWNAN GA                 57:35 1:43:56  7:56 1:43:31
12. KENNY LEE                  52 ATLANTA GA                57:51 1:44:35  7:59 1:44:31
13. BOB TILLMAN                53 SMYRNA GA                 58:47 1:44:45  8:00 1:44:33
14. BYRON LICHTER              53 SMYRNA GA                 59:57 1:45:13  8:02 1:43:57
15. BILL JONES                 51 ATLANTA GA                58:49 1:46:31  8:08
16. TOM KELLY                  51 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          57:50 1:46:39  8:09 1:46:20
17. PHILIP HARRELL             50 LILBURN GA                59:58 1:47:03  8:11 1:46:35
18. STEVE KRUGER               52 KENNESAW GA               58:20 1:47:06  8:11 1:47:05
19. WADE PATRICK               52 MARIETTA GA               58:52 1:47:18  8:12 1:47:12
20. ALAN MORELLI               54 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:00:46 1:48:14  8:16 1:47:43
21. DAVID MORRIS               53 ALPHARETTE GA           1:00:35 1:48:33  8:18 1:48:14
22. JIM HUNTER                 52 ROME GA                   58:16 1:50:08  8:25 1:50:00
23. JACK WILLIAMSON            52 SANTA ANA CA            1:03:13 1:50:22  8:26 1:49:43
24. JOSEPH HEINRICH            53 ATLANTA GA                59:48 1:52:11  8:34 1:51:56
25. ANDREAS BOMMARIUS          50 ATLANTA GA                59:56 1:52:37  8:36 1:52:21
26. LEON FREESE                51 ROSWELL GA              1:05:39 1:53:15  8:39 1:53:01
27. JIM AVERY                  51 DECATUR GA              1:06:16 1:53:17  8:39 1:52:14
28. VERNON SERMONS             54 MABLETON GA             1:02:38 1:53:32  8:40 1:53:07
29. KEN KLAER                  51 DULUTH GA               1:03:13 1:54:26  8:45 1:53:39
30. MICHAEL LAMB               51 ATLANTA GA              1:05:01 1:54:55  8:47 1:52:56
31. RAMON DEMPERS              51 ALPHARETTA GA           1:02:05 1:55:55  8:51
32. JIM CORLEY                 51 MARIETTA GA             1:05:23 1:56:10  8:53 1:55:25
33. JOHN HANKINS               52 NORCROSS GA             1:08:32 1:56:38  8:55 1:55:54
34. GARY HENDERSON             51 KENNESAW GA             1:06:50 1:58:31  9:03 1:57:01
35. DANIEL NELSON              50 CARROLLTON GA           1:06:59 1:59:05  9:06 1:58:04
36. MIKE UNDERWOOD             50 MOUNT AIRY FM           1:08:42 1:59:38  9:08 1:58:55
37. TIM CARTER                 50 FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:07:10 2:00:03  9:10 1:58:26
38. DOUG SHIPMAN               54 GULF BREEZE FL          1:05:45 2:00:26  9:12 1:58:45
39. LEWIS ALLEN                52 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:05:25 2:01:28  9:17 2:00:57
40. MICHAEL FRIEND             52 DECATUR GA              1:08:08 2:02:08  9:20 2:01:20
41. JODY PERDUE                50 LAGRANGE GA             1:09:16 2:03:20  9:25 2:01:31
42. STEVE BRADY                53 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:08:26 2:05:28  9:35 2:04:32
43. DEAN DEMERRITT             53 MARIETTA GA             1:14:21 2:09:33  9:54 2:07:34
44. MICHAEL HART               52 MCDONOUGH GA            1:09:53 2:14:53 10:18 2:13:29
45. WILLIAM HENRY, JR.         54 NEWPORT NEWS VA         1:14:50 2:16:52 10:27 2:15:21
46. RICHARD DAVIS              53 COCHRAN GA              1:11:00 2:17:07 10:28 2:16:08
47. RAYMOND RICO               51 JONESBORO GA            1:15:05 2:19:22 10:39 2:18:22
48. DOUG DONEHOO               51 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:21:21 2:21:45 10:50
49. JOSEPH ELAM                51 NEW SMYRNA BEAC FL      1:14:05 2:22:00 10:51 2:20:38
50. DAVID BURLESON             50 DULUTH GA               1:23:55 2:23:31 10:58 2:21:23
51. TOMMY WILLINGHAM           53 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:20:36 2:23:45 10:59 2:21:42
52. PHILLIP DOOLEY             51 COLUMBIA MO                     2:25:13 11:06
53. DAVID DODD                 50 MARIETTA GA             1:19:34 2:30:54 11:32 2:29:57
54. DON HICKS                  50 MARIETTA GA             1:24:20 2:32:31 11:39 2:29:54
55. CHUCK RICE                 52 SMYRNA GA               1:24:55 2:36:48 11:59 2:34:11
56. BILL MILLER                52 MARIETTA GA             1:37:51 2:49:43 12:58 2:46:40
57. CHARLES KNIGHT             50 JACKSON GA              1:32:55 2:50:19 13:01 2:47:03
58. DAVID ELLIS                50 WATKINSVILLE GA         1:41:49 2:59:33 13:43 2:56:23

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. RANDALL GODWIN             56 DALTON GA                 53:11 1:37:08  7:25 1:37:02
2. JASON SHELNUTT             55 ROSWELL GA              1:02:18 1:49:30  8:22 1:48:40
3. JOHN BIPS                  58 SMYRNA GA               1:02:35 1:50:33  8:27
4. CHARLES JOHNSON            57 LILBURN GA              1:02:34 1:51:37  8:32 1:51:09
5. KEN THRASHER               58 ATLANTA GA              1:04:13 1:54:30  8:45 1:53:48
6. TED SOURIS                 57 SMYRNA GA               1:04:38 1:57:00  8:56 1:56:02
7. MARSHALL THURMOND          55 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:13:33 2:07:28  9:44 2:05:54
8. TERRY CHRISTIAN            56 NEWNAN GA               1:11:44 2:08:25  9:49
9. ANTHONY PATTERSON          55 BLUE RIDGE GA           1:14:54 2:13:14 10:11 2:10:48
10. BO HIERS                   55 CHAMBLEE GA             1:13:23 2:13:19 10:11 2:12:01
11. GARRY GERARD               56 SUWANEE GA              1:12:55 2:14:16 10:15 2:12:36
12. MICHAEL CHASE              59 DECATUR GA              1:17:02 2:17:10 10:29 2:14:47
13. JAMES MORRIS               55 ROSWELL GA              1:18:55 2:19:04 10:37 2:16:57
14. JAMES HAYES                56 MABLETON GA             1:23:03 2:24:42 11:03 2:22:22
15. CHARLES SPILLERS           57                                 2:25:13 11:06
16. GARY MCELROY               59 MAREITTA GA             1:21:44 2:30:35 11:30 2:28:38
17. JACK JONES                 58 ATLANTA GA              1:22:10 2:35:10 11:51 2:34:48
18. SANDY SCHWARTZ             56 ATLANTA GA              1:22:38 2:35:41 11:54 2:34:11
19. PAUL NEIDLINGER            58 AUSTELL GA              1:24:56 2:36:37 11:58 2:34:01
20. HOWARD BROWN               57 KERNERSVILLE NC         1:26:52 2:42:08 12:23 2:39:12
21. NEAL STOCKMYER             55 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:30:43 2:44:08 12:32 2:41:32
22. DOUG CLAESON               57 KENNESAW GA             1:31:14 2:48:37 12:53 2:45:43
23. CHARLIE STECK              57 CONCORD GA              1:32:14 2:52:08 13:09 2:49:24
24. WILLIAM KENNERLY           59 ALPHARETTA GA           1:33:58 2:58:30 13:38 2:55:48
25. MICHAEL EAMES              55 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:49:02 3:11:56 14:40 3:08:35

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. KEVIN CORRIGAN             61 DECATUR GA                56:10 1:39:19  7:35
2. RICHARD DOWNING            63 SUWANEE GA              1:04:44 1:57:59  9:01 1:57:23
3. BRIAN SIMPSON              60 LAWNDALE NC             1:09:00 2:01:04  9:15 1:59:50
4. BRUCE HILL                 61 FRISCO TX               1:08:58 2:06:00  9:38 2:05:45
5. MARK KAUFMAN               60 ATLANTA GA              1:17:38 2:16:23 10:25 2:14:10
6. RICHARD LARSON             63 MARIETTA GA             1:23:58 2:26:37 11:12 2:24:38
7. JOHN REALE                 61 JASPER GA               1:24:54 2:35:41 11:54 2:32:57
8. ALAN MOORE                 64 RIVERDALE GA            1:29:16 2:37:55 12:04 2:35:05
9. DENNIS LEATH               61 JASPER GA               1:28:14 2:41:59 12:22 2:39:46
10. ROBERT ZENOBLE             62 MARIETTA GA             1:33:29 2:42:09 12:23 2:38:56
11. TOMMY BAKER                61 JASPER GA               1:26:11 2:44:39 12:35 2:41:55
12. DANIEL FLOYD               61 MCDONOUGH GA            1:32:12 2:49:35 12:57 2:46:39
13. JIM KELLUM                 63 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:34:04 2:59:39 13:43 2:56:42
14. DAVID SMITH                64 ATLANTA GA              1:49:37 3:13:08 14:45 3:10:25
15. JAMES SMITH                64 MARIETTA GA             1:51:02 3:15:48 14:57 3:12:22

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. JAMES SORRELLS             68 CARROLLTON GA           1:04:34 1:49:59  8:24 1:48:58
2. RON MASTIN                 69 WOODSTOCK GA            1:05:03 1:50:05  8:25 1:49:09
3. JEFF SEWELL                68 CARROLLTON GA           1:13:54 2:13:10 10:10 2:12:42
4. WALTER HARVEY              65 JEFFERSON GA            1:15:49 2:19:52 10:41 2:17:52
5. FOX FERREL                 68 MARIETTA GA             1:20:21 2:22:05 10:51 2:20:04
6. W STACY                    67 MARIETTA GA             1:24:57 2:26:29 11:11 2:23:52
7. CHARLIE COLVIN             69 MONTGOMERY AL           1:22:44 2:27:30 11:16 2:25:48
8. SAM HARTIN                 68 DUNWOODY GA             1:21:56 2:37:29 12:02 2:35:42
9. RALPH LLOYD                65 DUNWOODY GA             1:44:34 3:00:49 13:49 2:57:34
10. BO DODSON                  65 SMYRNA GA               1:44:36 3:00:49 13:49 2:57:34
11. LLOYD GARRARD              67 SMYRNA GA                       3:32:17 16:13

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 98  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. WILLIAM MITCHELL           71 SANTA FE NM             1:20:11 2:22:42 10:54 2:20:14
2. THOMAS CHERNETSKY SR       71 ROSWELL GA              1:23:03 2:24:41 11:03 2:23:32
3. CHARLES COHN               78 AUSTELL GA              1:55:59 3:25:21 15:41 3:22:06

—————————————————————————
MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 – 99  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              Turn Ar GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
1. WRONG CHIP FOUR            99 CUMMING GA                58:06 1:44:42  8:00 1:44:20
2. ANDREW HUTCHINS            99 KENNESAW GA             1:03:48 1:52:43  8:37

©2021 KLEO Template a premium and multipurpose theme from Seventh Queen

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?