2007 Silver Comet Half Marathon
MABLETON, GEORGIA
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 27, 2007

Place Participant’s Name City State Age Sex Time Pace Age Group
1 RICHARD TUTTLE WOODSTOCK GA 35 M 1:18:17 5:59 1 / 125
2 BRIAN WATERS MARIETTA GA 24 M 1:18:48 6:01 1 / 14
3 CHRIS SMITH ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:19:32 6:04 1 / 60
4 DANIEL GRABER DECATUR GA 23 M 1:20:15 6:08 2 / 14
5 JASON HANLIN COLLEGE PARK GA 33 M 1:21:40 6:14 1 / 83
6 ANDREW SAAR SANDY SPRINGS GA 31 M 1:21:46 6:15 2 / 83
7 LANCE BELL ALPHARETTA GA 33 M 1:22:17 6:17 3 / 83
8 MIKE CALDWELL LOCUST GROVE GA 38 M 1:22:36 6:18 2 / 125
9 RANDALL GRIMES ATLANTA GA 44 M 1:22:57 6:20 1 / 132
10 MARK PEPPER AUSTIN TX 27 M 1:23:36 6:23 2 / 60
11 BRAD BUIE ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:23:37 6:23 3 / 125
12 MICHAEL FREEDMAN ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:24:36 6:28 3 / 60
13 MICHAEL BABCOCK DECATUR GA 34 M 1:24:39 6:28 4 / 83
14 DANIEL SEO DECATUR GA 25 M 1:24:50 6:29 4 / 60
15 JAMES MEADOWS DECATUR GA 46 M 1:25:18 6:31 1 / 106
16 BOB WILSON KENNESAW GA 48 M 1:25:36 6:32 2 / 106
17 CURTIS BAKER ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:26:29 6:36 5 / 60
18 DEAN SHAW ELLERSLIE GA 42 M 1:26:56 6:38 2 / 132
19 JONATHAN SIPLING SMYRNA GA 30 M 1:27:30 6:41 5 / 83
20 ROBERT ESPINOZA SAVANNAH GA 47 M 1:27:52 6:43 3 / 106
21 TED CONRAD ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:28:11 6:44 6 / 60
22 NICK WANSLEY PALMETTO GA 19 M 1:28:31 6:46 1 / 4
23 MIKE ERNSTES MARIETTA GA 49 M 1:28:42 6:46 4 / 106
24 STEVEN JULIUS ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:28:49 6:47 4 / 125
25 CHRISTOPHER UHRIG DALLAS GA 34 M 1:29:02 6:48 6 / 83
26 STEPHEN GUBELMAN MARIETTA GA 49 M 1:29:46 6:51 5 / 106
27 JOHN ABIHIDER ATLANTA GA 47 M 1:29:48 6:51 6 / 106
28 JAMES MOECKEL NEW BERN NC 29 M 1:30:13 6:53 7 / 60
29 GARY BELL ATLANTA GA 46 M 1:30:14 6:53 7 / 106
30 TODD COZART ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:30:15 6:54 5 / 125
31 JOHN KELSCH MARIETTA GA 36 M 1:30:17 6:54 6 / 125
32 ERIC HOYME DECATUR GA 29 M 1:30:18 6:54 8 / 60
33 DAVID PARSONS MARIETTA GA 36 M 1:30:30 6:55 7 / 125
34 SCOTT GORDON SMYRNA GA 42 M 1:30:48 6:56 3 / 132
35 NICOLAS DE KERORGUEN ATLANTA GA 42 M 1:31:25 6:59 4 / 132
36 ERIC SOLOMON SANDY SPRINGS GA 47 M 1:31:40 7:00 8 / 106
37 DAVID AVERY ROSWELL GA 33 M 1:31:53 7:01 7 / 83
38 HUMBERTO BENEDETTO ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:31:55 7:01 8 / 83
39 ROBERT PETERSON WOODSTOCK GA 36 M 1:31:59 7:01 8 / 125
40 RICK GIBBONS CHAPIN SC 47 M 1:32:16 7:03 9 / 106
41 LARRY GORDON DUNWOODY GA 55 M 1:32:21 7:03 1 / 31
42 GREG ZLATUNICH ROSWELL GA 45 M 1:32:27 7:04 10 / 106
43 ROGER PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA 47 M 1:32:45 7:05 11 / 106
44 MICHAEL HAUGEN CUNNING GA 44 M 1:32:48 7:05 5 / 132
45 BRIAN GAY ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:32:54 7:06 9 / 125
46 JORDAN EISON ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:33:37 7:09 9 / 83
47 JAVIER DE JESUS SMYRNA GA 37 M 1:33:44 7:09 10 / 125
48 KEN TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 39 M 1:33:55 7:10 11 / 125
49 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA 48 M 1:33:58 7:11 12 / 106
50 KEVIN MANOS HIRAM GA 48 M 1:34:33 7:13 13 / 106
51 LARRY LIOY ATLANTA GA 58 M 1:34:55 7:15 2 / 31
52 BUDDY RABUN MARIETTA GA 55 M 1:35:01 7:15 3 / 31
53 ERIC HOMANSKY SMYRNA GA 30 M 1:35:03 7:15 10 / 83
54 BRENDAN REILLY ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:35:03 7:16 12 / 125
55 JIM WALTERS MABLETON GA 36 M 1:35:23 7:17 13 / 125
56 GREG NEARGARTH MARIETTA GA 38 M 1:35:26 7:17 14 / 125
57 ALBERT DIMEREVRIO ROSWELL GA 43 M 1:35:29 7:17 6 / 132
58 HARRY EVANS ATLANTA GA 45 M 1:35:37 7:18 14 / 106
59 JUAN MORA AUSTELL GA 38 M 1:35:49 7:19 15 / 125
60 JARRETT BENSON ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:35:52 7:19 9 / 60
61 DAVID BRADFORD ATLANTA GA 44 M 1:36:11 7:21 7 / 132
62 ION TOMA MABLETON GA 33 M 1:36:22 7:22 11 / 83
63 CHRIS BENNETT DOUGLASVILLE GA 40 M 1:36:23 7:22 8 / 132
64 DOUG SCHIANO SMYRNA GA 31 M 1:36:46 7:23 12 / 83
65 DAVID BROWN POWDER SPRINGS GA 49 M 1:37:11 7:25 15 / 106
66 JASON HITZEMAN ROME GA 35 M 1:37:12 7:25 16 / 125
67 BRANT KING MABLETON GA 38 M 1:37:15 7:26 17 / 125
68 STEVE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA 43 M 1:37:20 7:26 9 / 132
69 TOM LAMB MARIETTA GA 55 M 1:37:24 7:26 4 / 31
70 SCOTT BOHRER ATLANTA GA 40 M 1:37:27 7:26 10 / 132
71 DAVID NEWMAN AVONDALE ESTATE GA 35 M 1:37:35 7:27 18 / 125
72 CHRISTOPHER HANUSEK CUMMING GA 43 M 1:37:40 7:27 11 / 132
73 JERRY MARCEC GENEVA IL 55 M 1:37:42 7:28 5 / 31
74 MICHAEL RIEMAN KENNESAW GA 30 M 1:37:47 7:28 13 / 83
75 MATTHEW RAMARGE ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:37:48 7:28 14 / 83
76 ANSON ASBURY DECATUR GA 37 M 1:37:49 7:28 19 / 125
77 RON TEED ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:37:49 7:28 20 / 125
78 JUSTIN ROSENBLEETH ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:38:04 7:29 15 / 83
79 JEFFREY COSTA CANTON GA 40 M 1:38:08 7:30 12 / 132
80 BO SCHILL DECATUR GA 22 M 1:38:09 7:30 3 / 14
81 BERNIE COLLIGAN ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:38:10 7:30 21 / 125
82 RODNEY WHITAKER RUTLEDGE GA 43 M 1:38:29 7:31 13 / 132
83 TOM NIGRO ATLANTA GA 0 M 1:38:35 7:32 /
84 CLINT PRIDGEN SUWANEE GA 30 M 1:38:35 7:32 16 / 83
85 ANDY FORESMAN FAYETTEVILLE GA 47 M 1:38:50 7:33 16 / 106
86 STEVEN BIGMAN ACWORTH GA 40 M 1:38:55 7:33 14 / 132
87 KEVIN KELLY KENNESAW GA 47 M 1:39:01 7:34 17 / 106
88 JIM WILKES MABLETON GA 41 M 1:39:05 7:34 15 / 132
89 JEFF SALISBURY MARIETTA GA 39 M 1:39:10 7:34 22 / 125
90 SCOTT SWARTZ NEWNAN GA 34 M 1:39:18 7:35 17 / 83
91 STEVEN DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA 23 M 1:39:20 7:35 4 / 14
92 MICHAEL DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA 20 M 1:39:20 7:35 5 / 14
93 KEVIN CHAFFIN VILLA RICA GA 49 M 1:39:25 7:35 18 / 106
94 JOEY HOMANS MURRAYVILLE GA 46 M 1:39:38 7:36 19 / 106
95 LEE KELLEY JR MCDONOUGH GA 36 M 1:39:41 7:37 23 / 125
96 JASON RICHARDSON AVONDALE ESTATE GA 35 M 1:39:44 7:37 24 / 125
97 MICHAEL FIELDER SMYRNA GA 30 M 1:39:51 7:37 18 / 83
98 PHILIP HARRELL LILBURN GA 48 M 1:39:54 7:38 20 / 106
99 MELVIN MORTON LITHONIA GA 42 M 1:39:57 7:38 16 / 132
100 CHARLES CARVER JR. SANDY SPRINGS GA 47 M 1:39:58 7:38 21 / 106
101 KEVIN BURTON ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:40:03 7:38 25 / 125
102 SHAWN RAMEY DUNWOODY GA 40 M 1:40:06 7:39 17 / 132
103 GENE RAMEY SMYRNA GA 47 M 1:40:06 7:39 22 / 106
104 BRION FRIEDMAN ATLANTA GA 49 M 1:40:22 7:40 23 / 106
105 BEJAY CLARKHUFF MARIETTA GA 34 M 1:40:27 7:40 19 / 83
106 KEVIN HEATH SMRYNA GA 36 M 1:40:33 7:41 26 / 125
107 FRANCIS MUTHOKA ATLANTA GA 40 M 1:40:35 7:41 18 / 132
108 BARRY SNYDER TUCKER GA 36 M 1:40:35 7:41 27 / 125
109 DONALD LANGDON CONYERS GA 58 M 1:40:36 7:41 6 / 31
110 THOMAS KELLY LAWRENCEVILLE GA 49 M 1:40:40 7:41 24 / 106
111 BRIAN HENRY ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:40:42 7:41 20 / 83
112 KRISTOFER SCHLEICHER ATLANTA GA 47 M 1:40:47 7:42 25 / 106
113 STEVE FREEMERMAN SMYRNA GA 40 M 1:40:47 7:42 19 / 132
114 RANDALL PALMER CANTON GA 50 M 1:40:50 7:42 1 / 56
115 SEAN O ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:40:55 7:42 28 / 125
116 CHRIS EBERT AUSTELL GA 43 M 1:40:59 7:43 20 / 132
117 MARTY MILLER NEWNAN GA 49 M 1:41:12 7:44 26 / 106
118 JUSTIN BAKER ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:41:27 7:45 21 / 83
119 VICTOR VINDAS MARIETTA GA 39 M 1:41:36 7:45 29 / 125
120 JOHN STACK MACON GA 28 M 1:41:43 7:46 10 / 60
121 RUSS JOHNSON ELLIJAY GA 49 M 1:41:54 7:47 27 / 106
122 JAY LAWSON DACULA GA 39 M 1:41:56 7:47 30 / 125
123 EUGENE AYOTTE ACWORTH GA 46 M 1:42:01 7:47 28 / 106
124 KEVIN POE SMYRNA GA 40 M 1:42:02 7:47 21 / 132
125 JOSEPH DOLLAR WOODSTOCK GA 26 M 1:42:04 7:48 11 / 60
126 JEFF PYDEN CUMMING GA 42 M 1:42:11 7:48 22 / 132
127 LARRY THEROUX ALPHARETTA GA 43 M 1:42:12 7:48 23 / 132
128 KEMMY LEE ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:42:16 7:48 2 / 56
129 JOHN CREMERS CARTERSVILLE GA 40 M 1:42:23 7:49 24 / 132
130 ROBERT TILLMAN SMYRNA GA 51 M 1:42:31 7:50 3 / 56
131 THOMAS BRYSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 46 M 1:42:36 7:50 29 / 106
132 JAMES ROCKWELL ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:42:38 7:50 12 / 60
133 ROBERT DUKES LOGANVILLE GA 45 M 1:42:42 7:51 30 / 106
134 TRACY ROSE ACWORTH GA 45 M 1:42:46 7:51 31 / 106
135 THOM WHITE POWDER SPRINGS GA 41 M 1:42:48 7:51 25 / 132
136 MICHAEL LOSTRACCO LILBURN GA 46 M 1:42:50 7:51 32 / 106
137 KENNETH KLIMENT CANTON GA 40 M 1:42:53 7:51 26 / 132
138 RAY ALLEN ROSWELL GA 36 M 1:42:56 7:52 31 / 125
139 EDWARD ELROD ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:42:57 7:52 22 / 83
140 ZACK WANSLEY ATLANTA GA 20 M 1:43:00 7:52 6 / 14
141 MICHAEL LOBATO DACULA GA 45 M 1:43:03 7:52 33 / 106
142 KENT BOWERS CUMMING GA 48 M 1:43:04 7:52 34 / 106
143 PASCAL GOUTEIX SMYRNA GA 37 M 1:43:11 7:53 32 / 125
144 DAVID CARDER CUMMING GA 44 M 1:43:16 7:53 27 / 132
145 DREW DOWNS SMYRNA GA 38 M 1:43:25 7:54 33 / 125
146 ROBERT HOWREN AUSTELL GA 43 M 1:43:30 7:54 28 / 132
147 JIM HUDSON ROME GA 44 M 1:43:31 7:54 29 / 132
148 JOHN HUDSON AUGUSTA GA 43 M 1:43:35 7:55 30 / 132
149 FRANKLIN GENIN ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:43:36 7:55 13 / 60
150 ROBERT JOHNSTON LILBIRN GA 40 M 1:43:43 7:55 31 / 132
151 JEFF BALLARD POWDER SPRINGS GA 34 M 1:43:51 7:56 23 / 83
152 ZACHARY ODOM MABLETON GA 27 M 1:44:14 7:58 14 / 60
153 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA 43 M 1:44:15 7:58 32 / 132
154 BRIAN LUCKETT ATLANTA GA 42 M 1:44:18 7:58 33 / 132
155 STEPHEN BURGESS LAWRENCEVILLE GA 33 M 1:44:21 7:58 24 / 83
156 WAYNE DOWNEY BETHLEHEM GA 41 M 1:44:22 7:58 34 / 132
157 RAY DAVIS MABELTON GA 51 M 1:44:24 7:58 4 / 56
158 PAUL ABRELAT DECATUR GA 39 M 1:44:27 7:58 34 / 125
159 BOB BIONDICH ALPHARETTA GA M 1:44:30 7:59 /
160 ROB SCOTT BUFORD GA 43 M 1:44:32 7:59 35 / 132
161 RICHARD HOPKINS ROSWELL GA 42 M 1:44:35 7:59 36 / 132
162 CLIFTON COWANS JASPER GA 37 M 1:44:37 7:59 35 / 125
163 DOUGLAS JOHNSON KENNESAW GA 39 M 1:44:45 8:00 36 / 125
164 MARK FINE ATLANTA GA 42 M 1:44:47 8:00 37 / 132
165 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA 43 M 1:44:47 8:00 38 / 132
166 CRAIG CHAMBERS MCDONOUGH GA 42 M 1:44:48 8:00 39 / 132
167 RICHARD OPPELT LAWRENCEVILLE GA 54 M 1:44:49 8:00 5 / 56
168 BRIAN HENN MARIETTA GA 41 M 1:44:51 8:00 40 / 132
169 MICHAEL CASH LOCUST GROVE GA 41 M 1:44:56 8:01 41 / 132
170 BILL JONES SMYRNA GA 49 M 1:44:58 8:01 35 / 106
171 BENEDIKT BISCHOFF JEFFERSON GA 25 M 1:45:05 8:01 15 / 60
172 MIKE SMITH DALLAS GA 33 M 1:45:07 8:02 25 / 83
173 RICK CROTTS POWDER SPRINGS GA 0 M 1:45:10 8:02 /
174 OSAMU SATO MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:45:15 8:02 42 / 132
175 KELLY COMSTOCK MARIETTA GA 36 M 1:45:16 8:02 37 / 125
176 DAVID COLBERT SUWANEE GA 44 M 1:45:37 8:04 43 / 132
177 GRANT MULLER MARIETTA GA 25 M 1:45:47 8:05 16 / 60
178 MARC LIPSKI DACULA GA 40 M 1:45:49 8:05 44 / 132
179 JEFF GILES MARIETTA GA 43 M 1:45:53 8:05 45 / 132
180 BRENT HEDRICK ATHENS GA 25 M 1:46:06 8:06 17 / 60
181 JEREMY WREN KENNESAW GA 49 M 1:46:14 8:07 36 / 106
182 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:46:25 8:08 26 / 83
183 DON PRICE WOODSTOCK GA 45 M 1:46:26 8:08 37 / 106
184 NEAL MCINTYRE FT BENNING GA 40 M 1:46:32 8:08 46 / 132
185 MIKE MCHALE SMYRNA GA 40 M 1:46:33 8:08 47 / 132
186 SCOTT HARRISON SMYRNA GA 36 M 1:46:51 8:09 38 / 125
187 NEIL LUNDBERG NEWNAN GA 39 M 1:46:55 8:10 39 / 125
188 BEN MCLAIN ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:46:58 8:10 27 / 83
189 BRIAN GRAY NORCROSS GA 41 M 1:47:00 8:10 48 / 132
190 MIKE AYCOCK ROME GA 62 M 1:47:05 8:11 1 / 14
191 TODD CARSON HIRAM GA 33 M 1:47:11 8:11 28 / 83
192 DAVID BUNDRICK TUCKER GA 63 M 1:47:13 8:11 2 / 14
193 ANDY BRADBURY DECATUR GA 35 M 1:47:14 8:11 40 / 125
194 CHARLES BURRELL ACWORTH GA 41 M 1:47:17 8:11 49 / 132
195 TIMOTHY GRIFFIN ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:47:18 8:12 18 / 60
196 DON SHAFFER MARIETTA GA 51 M 1:47:22 8:12 6 / 56
197 GEORGE WON DULUTH GA 30 M 1:47:32 8:13 29 / 83
198 HENRY WALTHOUR CLARKSTON GA 38 M 1:47:34 8:13 41 / 125
199 PAUL LIPSEY NEWNAN GA 48 M 1:47:35 8:13 38 / 106
200 TONY HARVEY ALPHARETTA GA 37 M 1:47:36 8:13 42 / 125
201 STEPHEN JANIS DUNWOODY GA 38 M 1:47:39 8:13 43 / 125
202 BUDDY SIMS WATKINSVILLE GA 55 M 1:47:40 8:13 7 / 31
203 RUSSELL GROVES ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:47:50 8:14 30 / 83
204 ERIC SMOTHERS ALPHARETTA GA 35 M 1:47:50 8:14 44 / 125
205 MARK WIMAN ACWORTH GA 50 M 1:47:51 8:14 7 / 56
206 ANDREAS BOMMARIUS ATLANTA GA 48 M 1:47:52 8:14 39 / 106
207 RAMON DEMPERS ALPHARETTA GA 49 M 1:47:54 8:14 40 / 106
208 STEVEN TYLER CUMMING GA 40 M 1:48:00 8:15 50 / 132
209 JAMES WEBER ALPHARETTA GA 45 M 1:48:03 8:15 41 / 106
210 ERIC MCBRYDE GRIFFIN GA 35 M 1:48:04 8:15 45 / 125
211 NICK SUCAN ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:48:05 8:15 46 / 125
212 DICKIE BILBRO MARIETTA GA 46 M 1:48:10 8:16 42 / 106
213 THOMAS MAURER SUWANEE GA 42 M 1:48:17 8:16 51 / 132
214 CLAUDE COLE ATLANTA GA 49 M 1:48:21 8:16 43 / 106
215 HUTCH DELOACH DOUGLASVILLE GA 53 M 1:48:28 8:17 8 / 56
216 TED MCELROY AVONDALE ESTATE GA 38 M 1:48:31 8:17 47 / 125
217 MIKE SNEED JEFFERSON GA 31 M 1:48:35 8:17 31 / 83
218 DALE VANHOOSER DULUTH GA 49 M 1:48:37 8:18 44 / 106
219 DAVID MORGAN FLOWERY BRANCH GA 32 M 1:48:38 8:18 32 / 83
220 BIJU DAS MARIETTA GA 37 M 1:48:39 8:18 48 / 125
221 MARVIN CUMMINGS POWDER SPRINGS GA 37 M 1:48:40 8:18 49 / 125
222 BRANDEN SMITH ROSWELL GA 22 M 1:48:43 8:18 7 / 14
223 DAVID ZURN MARIETTA GA 44 M 1:48:54 8:19 52 / 132
224 BRADLEY JONES ALPHARETTA GA 34 M 1:49:01 8:19 33 / 83
225 FRANK TURNER CUMMING GA 38 M 1:49:05 8:20 50 / 125
226 JAMES JOHNSON ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:49:08 8:20 51 / 125
227 MATT MAZZAWI ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:49:10 8:20 34 / 83
228 TOREY MCCORMICK STOCKBRIDGE GA 33 M 1:49:12 8:20 35 / 83
229 BUDDY REEVES POWDER SPRINGS GA 55 M 1:49:27 8:21 8 / 31
230 MARK BISHOP KENNESAW GA 47 M 1:49:32 8:22 45 / 106
231 PATRICK WEBB DACULA GA 29 M 1:49:35 8:22 19 / 60
232 GREG SEITZ ATLANTA GA 43 M 1:49:36 8:22 53 / 132
233 LEONARD HYMES ATLANTA GA 57 M 1:49:47 8:23 9 / 31
234 MIKE VAUGHAN ACWORTH GA 37 M 1:49:51 8:23 52 / 125
235 MICHAEL MEEHAN MARIETTA GA 52 M 1:49:52 8:23 9 / 56
236 B. KNOX DOBBINS ATLANTA GA 56 M 1:49:53 8:23 10 / 31
237 DOUG MOREHOUSE ATLANTA GA 43 M 1:49:59 8:24 54 / 132
238 TERRY OBRIEN ROSWELL GA 64 M 1:50:00 8:24 3 / 14
239 DOUG BARR ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:50:04 8:24 36 / 83
240 AL KLIMAITIS MARIETTA GA 71 M 1:50:06 8:24 1 / 2
241 PETER KAISER ROSWELL GA 46 M 1:50:10 8:25 46 / 106
242 BRIAN HUEFNER ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:50:18 8:25 20 / 60
243 CHARLIE PEEBLES ALPHARETTA GA 38 M 1:50:21 8:26 53 / 125
244 MICHAEL LUZ SUWANEE GA 49 M 1:50:22 8:26 47 / 106
245 MIKE PATERSON ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:50:30 8:26 54 / 125
246 CHRISTOPHER PROPIS ROSWELL GA 24 M 1:50:31 8:26 8 / 14
247 NICK ROGGE ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:50:34 8:27 9 / 14
248 MIKE DYER ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:50:42 8:27 37 / 83
249 GARRETT SMITH ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:50:55 8:28 21 / 60
250 JAMES HARRIS ATLANTA IL 43 M 1:50:56 8:28 55 / 132
251 MICHAEL BUCHMAN ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:51:05 8:29 55 / 125
252 JULIUS IVANCSITS ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:51:06 8:29 56 / 125
253 JOAQUIN MARRERO DULUTH GA 42 M 1:51:06 8:29 56 / 132
254 CHRIS FONNESBECK ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:51:09 8:29 57 / 125
255 ED BERRIMAN KEENE NH 49 M 1:51:12 8:29 48 / 106
256 KINSLEY SYKES ALPHARETTA GA 51 M 1:51:29 8:31 10 / 56
257 STEVE KUNINSKY LOGANVILLE GA 29 M 1:51:32 8:31 22 / 60
258 JAMES DOWNING KENNESAW GA 36 M 1:51:34 8:31 58 / 125
259 CARL PEREIRA POWDER SPRINGS FM 47 M 1:51:45 8:32 49 / 106
260 JAY RAYMOND PEACHTREE CITY GA 32 M 1:51:48 8:32 38 / 83
261 CHARLES RAYMOND PEACHTREE CITY GA 53 M 1:51:48 8:32 11 / 56
262 AARON BARTELS ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:52:00 8:33 39 / 83
263 VERNON SERMONS MABLETON GA 51 M 1:52:05 8:33 12 / 56
264 BOB REEVES ATLANTA DE 40 M 1:52:06 8:33 57 / 132
265 JEFF DICKERSON CANTON GA 36 M 1:52:09 8:34 59 / 125
266 JASON WHITE NEWBURGH IN 36 M 1:52:11 8:34 60 / 125
267 SHELLY EVERETTE LAWRENCEVILLE GA 27 M 1:52:18 8:34 23 / 60
268 REG LANSBERRY SMYRNA GA 52 M 1:52:34 8:36 13 / 56
269 AXEL FIKSMAN ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:52:35 8:36 61 / 125
270 GLENN RIGBY POWDER SPRINGS GA 47 M 1:52:38 8:36 50 / 106
271 KIRK CHILDS ATLANTA GA 54 M 1:52:42 8:36 14 / 56
272 JOHN PELHAM MARIETTA GA 56 M 1:52:43 8:36 11 / 31
273 ROBERT BUEKER WOODSTOCK GA 50 M 1:52:43 8:36 15 / 56
274 LEON PHAN ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:52:44 8:36 24 / 60
275 KEN SIRMANS LOGANVILLE GA 39 M 1:52:46 8:37 62 / 125
276 DAVID PURE ALPHARETTA GA 49 M 1:52:46 8:37 51 / 106
277 STRATTON HUNTER ATLANTA GA 42 M 1:52:50 8:37 58 / 132
278 KERRY DYCUS DECATUR GA 29 M 1:52:50 8:37 25 / 60
279 CHRIS REZEK ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:52:51 8:37 59 / 132
280 ERIC TUCKER MENLO GA 35 M 1:52:56 8:37 63 / 125
281 ROBERT COLTRIN ATLANTA GA 39 M 1:52:58 8:37 64 / 125
282 BULLARD MICHAEL WINDER GA 26 M 1:53:06 8:38 26 / 60
283 ROB YOUNG LILBURN GA 37 M 1:53:09 8:38 65 / 125
284 ERIC LAMPHIER MABLETON GA 33 M 1:53:15 8:39 40 / 83
285 CHRIS SCHROEDER DECATUR GA 47 M 1:53:15 8:39 52 / 106
286 CHRIS MILLER CUTHBERT GA 33 M 1:53:18 8:39 41 / 83
287 RIC ROSS ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:53:18 8:39 60 / 132
288 JOE RYDER SMYRNA GA 42 M 1:53:22 8:39 61 / 132
289 RYAN COOK ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:53:25 8:40 27 / 60
290 ALLAN SCHWARTZ MCDONOUGH GA 54 M 1:53:41 8:41 16 / 56
291 ROBERT STOVALL DUNWOODY GA 45 M 1:53:42 8:41 53 / 106
292 BO HIERS CHAMBLEE GA 55 M 1:53:45 8:41 12 / 31
293 JUSTIN BELOW COLUMBUS GA 25 M 1:53:49 8:41 28 / 60
294 DRAGO DZERVE ALPHARETTA GA 34 M 1:53:50 8:41 42 / 83
295 DAVID WEBB MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:54:07 8:43 54 / 106
296 KEVIN HEARN MARIETTA GA 27 M 1:54:08 8:43 29 / 60
297 MAX SANCHES MARIETTA GA 24 M 1:54:09 8:43 10 / 14
298 JERRY LAHATTE ROSWELL GA 46 M 1:54:11 8:43 55 / 106
299 THOMAS JAROSZ NORCROSS GA 46 M 1:54:11 8:43 56 / 106
300 JAMES ADAMS DALLAS GA 34 M 1:54:17 8:44 43 / 83
301 TOM WADE AUSTELL GA 57 M 1:54:18 8:44 13 / 31
302 MICHAEL FOSTER LOGANVILLE GA 40 M 1:54:22 8:44 62 / 132
303 JEFF TOMEY BERKELEY LAKE GA 35 M 1:54:22 8:44 66 / 125
304 JEFFERY KIRSH MARIETTA GA 41 M 1:54:24 8:44 63 / 132
305 CARL LAI LEUNG STONE MT GA 63 M 1:54:29 8:44 4 / 14
306 MICHAEL MCGANNON DUNWOODY GA 42 M 1:54:40 8:45 64 / 132
307 MIKE HOOPER SMYRNA GA 59 M 1:54:54 8:46 14 / 31
308 CHAD PURVIS JEFFERSON GA 36 M 1:55:01 8:47 67 / 125
309 MICHAEL GAVALAS MARIETTA GA 37 M 1:55:03 8:47 68 / 125
310 BRETT LAZANSKY ALPHARETTA GA 35 M 1:55:04 8:47 69 / 125
311 DENNIS BERKEMEIER CUMMING GA 40 M 1:55:10 8:48 65 / 132
312 JEFFREY KITCHEN ROSWELL GA 41 M 1:55:12 8:48 66 / 132
313 TIMOTHY EDWARDS ALPHARETTA GA 43 M 1:55:13 8:48 67 / 132
314 MIKE EBERT CUMMING GA 42 M 1:55:14 8:48 68 / 132
315 CLAYTON DAVIS TUCKER GA 31 M 1:55:22 8:48 44 / 83
316 ROBERT BAITIS ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:55:27 8:49 70 / 125
317 NICHOLAS HASARA ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:55:29 8:49 11 / 14
318 MOHAMMAD AZAM ALPHARETTA FM 49 M 1:55:30 8:49 57 / 106
319 RYAN BYERS SMYRNA GA 41 M 1:55:34 8:49 69 / 132
320 STEWART MOON DOUGLASVILLE GA 41 M 1:55:41 8:50 70 / 132
321 BRAD FORRER MABLETON GA 38 M 1:55:49 8:51 71 / 125
322 MICHAEL FRIEND ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:55:54 8:51 17 / 56
323 KEENAN SHARPE ALPHARETTA GA 39 M 1:56:00 8:51 72 / 125
324 DANIEL WHITNEY WOODSTOCK GA 48 M 1:56:03 8:52 58 / 106
325 GERALD GIFFORD CUMMING GA 39 M 1:56:09 8:52 73 / 125
326 EVERETT HILL SANDY SPRINGS GA 48 M 1:56:29 8:54 59 / 106
327 ADAM PRUETT ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:56:30 8:54 30 / 60
328 WILLIAM FLANAGAN ROSWELL GA 44 M 1:56:31 8:54 71 / 132
329 JAMES SPEARMAN KENNESAW GA 52 M 1:56:39 8:54 18 / 56
330 JOHN SMITH ALPHARETTA FM 39 M 1:56:40 8:54 74 / 125
331 BRUCE MCCALL STONE MOUNTAIN GA 44 M 1:56:42 8:55 72 / 132
332 FLOYD WIMPY DAHLONEGA GA 47 M 1:56:43 8:55 60 / 106
333 MICHAEL BENEFIELD JR ACWORTH GA 39 M 1:56:49 8:55 75 / 125
334 ZACH ADAMS MARIETTA GA 28 M 1:56:51 8:55 31 / 60
335 ROY OSBORNE SMYRNA GA 28 M 1:56:58 8:56 32 / 60
336 CHRIS MOODY SMYRNA GA 48 M 1:57:00 8:56 61 / 106
337 CHRIS FOX ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:57:04 8:56 33 / 60
338 JASON CANNING BRIDGEND 35 M 1:57:06 8:56 76 / 125
339 ADAM PLATTO CHAMBLEE GA 25 M 1:57:10 8:57 34 / 60
340 CALVIN COOK WOODSTOCK GA 29 M 1:57:11 8:57 35 / 60
341 STEVE JONES SHARPSBURG GA 45 M 1:57:16 8:57 62 / 106
342 JOSEPH TOCZEK POWDER SPRINGS GA 39 M 1:57:17 8:57 77 / 125
343 KEN WARNER MARTINEZ GA 40 M 1:57:18 8:57 73 / 132
344 MORRIS ESTES ALPHARETTA GA 41 M 1:57:27 8:58 74 / 132
345 ANTHONY VU MARIETTA GA 54 M 1:57:28 8:58 19 / 56
346 KENTON WALLACE SUWANEE GA 38 M 1:57:31 8:58 78 / 125
347 PHILIP SUSTAR SMYRNA GA 36 M 1:57:32 8:58 79 / 125
348 KEITH PARKS DALLAS GA 35 M 1:57:34 8:59 80 / 125
349 RONALD FORD DALLAS GA 38 M 1:57:34 8:59 81 / 125
350 JASON RIGGS DOUGLASVILLE GA 33 M 1:57:46 8:59 45 / 83
351 DAVID KASDIN ROSWELL GA 41 M 1:57:50 9:00 75 / 132
352 DOUGLAS MATHIES SMYRNA GA 41 M 1:57:53 9:00 76 / 132
353 LEON DANIS LAWRENCEVILLE GA 33 M 1:57:53 9:00 46 / 83
354 G. WANNAMAKER SMYRNA GA 46 M 1:57:56 9:00 63 / 106
355 TIMOTHY TACKETT SNELLVILLE GA 46 M 1:57:57 9:00 64 / 106
356 THEODORE GEORGACOPOULOS MARIETTA GA 53 M 1:57:59 9:00 20 / 56
357 MARK REED MARIETTA GA 40 M 1:58:02 9:01 77 / 132
358 STEVE SAXON ROSWELL GA 44 M 1:58:06 9:01 78 / 132
359 MARK DAVISON MARIETTA GA 48 M 1:58:06 9:01 65 / 106
360 RUDIGER LIND ROSWELL GA 68 M 1:58:07 9:01 1 / 3
361 STEFAN BENEDICT MARIETTA GA 37 M 1:58:11 9:01 82 / 125
362 STUART DAILEY MURRAYVILLE GA 34 M 1:58:14 9:02 47 / 83
363 TAKATOSHI YAMAMOTO ACWORTH GA 63 M 1:58:16 9:02 5 / 14
364 GUY PHILIPS MABLETON GA 35 M 1:58:21 9:02 83 / 125
365 VANCE BODDY ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:58:26 9:02 21 / 56
366 PAUL BURNS MARIETTA GA 40 M 1:58:26 9:03 79 / 132
367 RICHARD GAZDA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 59 M 1:58:27 9:03 15 / 31
368 CHARLIE COVERT ALPHARETTA GA 43 M 1:58:37 9:03 80 / 132
369 DUANE CHAMPLIN BUFORD GA 42 M 1:58:40 9:04 81 / 132
370 JEFF BECKER CANTON GA 53 M 1:58:46 9:04 22 / 56
371 JIM TEXTER MILTON GA 46 M 1:58:49 9:04 66 / 106
372 JEFF MARTIN AUBURN GA 48 M 1:58:54 9:05 67 / 106
373 CHRIS KYRIAKAKIS DULUTH GA 35 M 1:58:57 9:05 84 / 125
374 LEMON HARRIS SMYRNA GA 51 M 1:59:03 9:05 23 / 56
375 JUDY CANGEALOSE SMYRNA GA 43 M 1:59:04 9:05 82 / 132
376 TIM FERGUSON DAHLONEGA GA 34 M 1:59:07 9:06 48 / 83
377 JIM HEBERLING SUWANEE GA 51 M 1:59:11 9:06 24 / 56
378 MARK SHAW ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:59:14 9:06 83 / 132
379 STEPHEN GALBRAITH ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:59:15 9:06 36 / 60
380 JEREMY RACHELS WARRENTON GA 33 M 1:59:15 9:06 49 / 83
381 ERIC BARRETO TUCKER GA 27 M 1:59:32 9:08 37 / 60
382 TAYLOR BEAUCHAMP ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:59:45 9:09 38 / 60
383 SCOTT BURROUGHS AUBURN AL 39 M 1:59:50 9:09 85 / 125
384 ERIC BURT POWDER SPRINGS GA 33 M 2:00:07 9:10 50 / 83
385 NONILON TION JR BUFORD GA 44 M 2:00:10 9:10 84 / 132
386 NICK ATHENS MARIETTA GA 48 M 2:00:14 9:11 68 / 106
387 MARK BAXTER RALEIGH GA 32 M 2:00:19 9:11 51 / 83
388 KEN LOCKE CARTESVILLE GA 43 M 2:00:30 9:12 85 / 132
389 DAVID O NEIL KENNESAW GA 44 M 2:00:30 9:12 86 / 132
390 DAVID BILKO ALPHARETTA GA 48 M 2:00:38 9:13 69 / 106
391 DOUG DELZELL MCDONOUGH GA 41 M 2:00:39 9:13 87 / 132
392 BOBBY FRANKS STONE MOUNTAIN GA 49 M 2:00:58 9:14 70 / 106
393 TERRY HERRON ALPHARETTA GA 63 M 2:01:07 9:15 6 / 14
394 MATT MOORE ATLANTA GA 27 M 2:01:12 9:15 39 / 60
395 ANDY GALLATIN ATLANTA GA 24 M 2:01:17 9:16 12 / 14
396 MARK GORDON NEWNAN GA 48 M 2:01:26 9:16 71 / 106
397 JEREMY FAUGHTENBERRY ATLANTA GA 25 M 2:01:44 9:18 40 / 60
398 JAMES CHAMPAIGN MARIETTA GA 55 M 2:01:48 9:18 16 / 31
399 RICH COTTINGHAM ALPHARETTA GA 52 M 2:02:00 9:19 25 / 56
400 TOM PLAUCHE KENNESAW GA 33 M 2:02:07 9:19 52 / 83
401 STEPHEN MUSKER ROSWELL GA 47 M 2:02:09 9:20 72 / 106
402 DAN DELAMATER ATHENS GA 35 M 2:02:10 9:20 86 / 125
403 SCOTT KIRSCANER STOCKBRIDGE GA 35 M 2:02:12 9:20 87 / 125
404 PAUL HODGE ALPHARETTA GA 37 M 2:02:12 9:20 88 / 125
405 DAN LOWRIE ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:02:13 9:20 41 / 60
406 TERRY LONGSFRETH ATLANTA GA 45 M 2:02:18 9:20 73 / 106
407 JASON WALESH AUSTELL GA 35 M 2:02:19 9:20 89 / 125
408 STEVEN WAGNER MARIETTA GA 34 M 2:02:21 9:20 53 / 83
409 BRANDON SHARP FRANKLIN TN 26 M 2:02:25 9:21 42 / 60
410 JAMES THOMAS ACWORTH GA 44 M 2:02:31 9:21 88 / 132
411 BRANDON HUBBS MARIETTA GA 29 M 2:02:38 9:22 43 / 60
412 KEVIN ABEL ALPHARETTA GA 42 M 2:02:52 9:23 89 / 132
413 JOHN WAGNER CANTON GA 39 M 2:02:59 9:23 90 / 125
414 ROBERT BRASFIELD SANDY SPRINGS GA 33 M 2:03:02 9:24 54 / 83
415 PATRICK SNEED ATLANTA GA 33 M 2:03:04 9:24 55 / 83
416 RAY BROWN ROSWELL GA 50 M 2:03:06 9:24 26 / 56
417 BILL MONAHAN SMYRNA GA 36 M 2:03:22 9:25 91 / 125
418 BRIAN BEARD SHELLMAN GA 15 M 2:03:23 9:25 2 / 4
419 JOSHUA WEEKS ACWORTH GA 33 M 2:03:30 9:26 56 / 83
420 DAVID REDDEROTH ROSWELL GA 48 M 2:03:30 9:26 74 / 106
421 IAN KING ROSWELL GA 44 M 2:03:36 9:26 90 / 132
422 OLIVIER HAVETTE MABLETON GA 31 M 2:03:41 9:27 57 / 83
423 FRED BANKE SMYRNA GA 55 M 2:03:46 9:27 17 / 31
424 TERRY CHESHIRE ACWORTH GA 61 M 2:04:02 9:28 7 / 14
425 GEORGE WILMOT LILBURN GA 46 M 2:04:17 9:29 75 / 106
426 MYLES LOCKE BUFORD GA 42 M 2:04:19 9:29 91 / 132
427 BILL SPARKS ATLANTA GA 32 M 2:04:22 9:30 58 / 83
428 MICHAEL HUFLER ATLANTA GA 56 M 2:04:39 9:31 18 / 31
429 BRI MARSHALL ALPHARETTA GA 32 M 2:04:51 9:32 59 / 83
430 RON REED DECATUR GA 47 M 2:05:00 9:33 76 / 106
431 ROBERT FINCHER WOODSTOCK GA 56 M 2:05:10 9:33 19 / 31
432 ROB WELLS ATLANTA GA 48 M 2:05:30 9:35 77 / 106
433 ROBERT JONES DUNWOODY GA 50 M 2:05:33 9:35 27 / 56
434 ARTHUR NEUBAUER ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 2:05:35 9:35 92 / 132
435 JAMES HUDSON BONAIRE GA 48 M 2:05:42 9:36 78 / 106
436 JUSTIN COOPER SUGAR HILL GA 29 M 2:05:49 9:36 44 / 60
437 JAMES SORRELLS CARROLLTON GA 66 M 2:05:50 9:36 2 / 3
438 ROBERT MANARIN ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 2:05:57 9:37 93 / 132
439 BRADLEY BURNETTE MARIETTA GA 38 M 2:06:02 9:37 92 / 125
440 JOSE BOYD YPSILANTI MI 51 M 2:06:03 9:37 28 / 56
441 CLIFF SNYDER CUMMING GA 44 M 2:06:05 9:38 94 / 132
442 WAYNE KISSINGER SMYRNA GA 62 M 2:06:06 9:38 8 / 14
443 MATT MOSELEY ROSWELL GA 37 M 2:06:07 9:38 93 / 125
444 KEVIN RYAN KENNESAW GA 44 M 2:06:14 9:38 95 / 132
445 JEFFEREY PERRY WACO GA 47 M 2:06:16 9:38 79 / 106
446 DAVID OLSON ATLANTA GA 45 M 2:06:22 9:39 80 / 106
447 BRUCE POLON BALLGROUND GA 56 M 2:06:23 9:39 20 / 31
448 JAYSON KEEMER WOODSTOCK GA 32 M 2:06:26 9:39 60 / 83
449 JOE DAVIS CHATSWORTH GA 54 M 2:06:43 9:40 29 / 56
450 MIKE LUEBECK LAWRENCEVILLE GA 52 M 2:06:58 9:42 30 / 56
451 JASON GEER STONE MOUNTAIN GA 41 M 2:06:58 9:42 96 / 132
452 BRIAN GRANATH ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:07:03 9:42 94 / 125
453 GORDY MORRIS MONROE GA 16 M 2:07:10 9:42 3 / 4
454 DANIEL RAUDEBAUGH CONYERS GA 44 M 2:07:29 9:44 97 / 132
455 TIM WHIFFEN MARIETTA GA 44 M 2:07:32 9:44 98 / 132
456 MICHAEL DAUBNER CLEVELAND TN 49 M 2:07:38 9:45 81 / 106
457 WILLIAM SMITH WOODSTOCK GA 32 M 2:07:40 9:45 61 / 83
458 MATTHIEU MASQUELET ATLANTA GA 27 M 2:08:17 9:48 45 / 60
459 ALTON DANIELSON NORCROSS GA 45 M 2:08:29 9:48 82 / 106
460 GLENN DUTTON MONROE GA 44 M 2:08:32 9:49 99 / 132
461 DANIEL PRICE ATLANTA GA 33 M 2:08:35 9:49 62 / 83
462 ERIC SMITH PEACHTREE CITY GA 50 M 2:08:41 9:49 31 / 56
463 CHRIS COTTOS WOODSTOCK GA 33 M 2:08:48 9:50 63 / 83
464 DUANE GREENE SIX MILE SC 46 M 2:08:48 9:50 83 / 106
465 MARC ESPOSITO ATLANTA GA 37 M 2:08:54 9:50 95 / 125
466 DANIEL NELSON CARROLLTON GA 48 M 2:09:07 9:51 84 / 106
467 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA 40 M 2:09:11 9:52 100 / 132
468 BENJAMIN HARPER MCDONOUGH GA 22 M 2:09:11 9:52 13 / 14
469 WILLLIAM MCKINNON ATLANTA GA 58 M 2:09:18 9:52 21 / 31
470 TREY WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX 46 M 2:09:23 9:53 85 / 106
471 JOHN JOHNSON SCOTTSDALE AZ 45 M 2:09:27 9:53 86 / 106
472 ERIC HONEYCUTT SUMTER SC 41 M 2:09:28 9:53 101 / 132
473 TIMOTHY JEFFRIES SUWANEE GA 41 M 2:09:46 9:54 102 / 132
474 RICHARD VANDEVER ALPHARETTA GA 43 M 2:09:49 9:55 103 / 132
475 JOSE HERDEE DECATUR GA 37 M 2:09:52 9:55 96 / 125
476 RAY WILLIAMS DULUTH GA 44 M 2:09:57 9:55 104 / 132
477 CRAIG SHULER SMYRNA GA 40 M 2:10:01 9:55 105 / 132
478 MICHAEL BREWINGTON, II NORCROSS GA 37 M 2:10:02 9:56 97 / 125
479 STEVE TAIT ACWORTH GA 43 M 2:10:02 9:56 106 / 132
480 JOSHUA BERMAN ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:10:11 9:56 98 / 125
481 ALVARO GARCIA ATLANTA GA 35 M 2:10:12 9:56 99 / 125
482 KEITH CRADDOCK MCDONOUGH GA 54 M 2:10:14 9:56 32 / 56
483 JAY PRYOR DUNWOODY GA 62 M 2:10:18 9:57 9 / 14
484 TODD UPCHURCH ATHENS GA 36 M 2:10:21 9:57 100 / 125
485 TIM DEWEY SUWANEE GA 39 M 2:10:22 9:57 101 / 125
486 CURTIS WHITE DUBLIN GA 42 M 2:10:24 9:57 107 / 132
487 STEVE FRANDSEN SNELLVILLE GA 35 M 2:10:26 9:57 102 / 125
488 MICHAEL DUKE ATLANTA GA 39 M 2:10:27 9:58 103 / 125
489 STEVEN DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA 50 M 2:10:34 9:58 33 / 56
490 DAVID ELLIS WATKINSVILLE GA 48 M 2:10:34 9:58 87 / 106
491 DOUG DONEHOO POWDER SPRINGS GA 49 M 2:10:39 9:58 88 / 106
492 P DEWEESE ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:10:48 9:59 108 / 132
493 JOSEPH MACKE MABLETON GA 49 M 2:11:01 10:00 89 / 106
494 DAVID WEISS MARIETTA GA 40 M 2:11:07 10:01 109 / 132
495 GARY TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 45 M 2:11:10 10:01 90 / 106
496 CLEVELAND BROWN SUWANEE GA 28 M 2:11:12 10:01 46 / 60
497 CHAD DAVIS ALPHARETTA GA 28 M 2:11:15 10:01 47 / 60
498 KEVIN HAGAN SAVANNAH GA 27 M 2:11:16 10:01 48 / 60
499 STEVE WON ATLANTA GA 32 M 2:11:35 10:03 64 / 83
500 MICHAEL LETIZIA ATLANTA GA 37 M 2:11:36 10:03 104 / 125
501 BUU LENZ ATLANTA GA 44 M 2:11:36 10:03 110 / 132
502 DAVID LEVINE KENNESAW GA 30 M 2:11:47 10:04 65 / 83
503 JOHN MILLER ALPHARETTA GA 50 M 2:12:10 10:05 34 / 56
504 CHRIS MANDELL GREENVILLE SC 35 M 2:12:31 10:07 105 / 125
505 BILL ECKEL FAYETTEVILLE GA 47 M 2:12:35 10:07 91 / 106
506 RON REED SMYRNA GA 39 M 2:12:48 10:08 106 / 125
507 MONTE KIMBALL MABLETON GA 37 M 2:12:58 10:09 107 / 125
508 DAVID BLACK LILBURN GA 44 M 2:13:01 10:09 111 / 132
509 KYO WATANABE STONE MOUNTAIN GA 72 M 2:13:07 10:10 2 / 2
510 SSAAZI LWANGA FLOSSMOOR IL 34 M 2:13:13 10:10 66 / 83
511 NATHANIEL THOMAS ATLANTA GA 35 M 2:13:14 10:10 108 / 125
512 KEVIN TIERNEY CUMMING GA 30 M 2:13:15 10:10 67 / 83
513 JEFFREY ELAM ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:13:21 10:11 112 / 132
514 EARL CRUTHIRDS SUWANEE GA 23 M 2:13:29 10:11 14 / 14
515 ROB WILSON AUSTELL GA 29 M 2:13:56 10:13 49 / 60
516 MIKE EBERT CUMMING GA 42 M 2:13:57 10:14 113 / 132
517 BRENT MOXEY ACWORTH GA 30 M 2:13:58 10:14 68 / 83
518 JOHN BUTLER DUNWOODY GA 61 M 2:13:59 10:14 10 / 14
519 JAMES HAYES MABLETON GA 54 M 2:14:01 10:14 35 / 56
520 KEVIN RILEY HOOVER AL 44 M 2:14:12 10:15 114 / 132
521 KEITH MILLER SMYRNA GA 47 M 2:14:21 10:15 92 / 106
522 BALASUBRAMANIAN SUNDARAM DECATUR GA 28 M 2:14:24 10:16 50 / 60
523 JEREMY LIKNESS WOODSTOCK GA 33 M 2:14:33 10:16 69 / 83
524 SCOTT CORTNER NEWNAN GA 53 M 2:14:37 10:17 36 / 56
525 DOUG CHARBONNEAU CANTON GA 42 M 2:14:42 10:17 115 / 132
526 JIM DREW MARIETTA GA 59 M 2:14:45 10:17 22 / 31
527 STEPHEN OSBORN ACWORTH GA 43 M 2:14:48 10:17 116 / 132
528 JONATHAN FREY WILSON NC 26 M 2:14:55 10:18 51 / 60
529 MATT RHODES ACWORTH GA 36 M 2:14:57 10:18 109 / 125
530 RAYMOND RICO JONESBORO GA 48 M 2:14:58 10:18 93 / 106
531 DAVID JACOBS MARIETTA GA 51 M 2:15:45 10:22 37 / 56
532 DONALD PALMISANO ATLANTA GA 34 M 2:15:53 10:22 70 / 83
533 JEFFREY DURTHALER ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:16:01 10:23 117 / 132
534 IAN ROBBINS MARIETTA GA 45 M 2:16:09 10:24 94 / 106
535 RANDY COMPTON ATLANTA GA 37 M 2:16:27 10:25 110 / 125
536 CHARLES GUNTI TUCKER GA 34 M 2:16:28 10:25 71 / 83
537 BO OGLESBY SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN 43 M 2:16:56 10:27 118 / 132
538 CAMERON WESTERMAN POWDER SPRINGS GA 13 M 2:16:56 10:27 1 / 1
539 DANIEL JOBE DUNWOODY GA 42 M 2:17:00 10:28 119 / 132
540 BRAD WESTERMAN POWDWER SPRINGS GA 46 M 2:17:15 10:29 95 / 106
541 LARRY MORTONSON HAMPTON GA 45 M 2:17:19 10:29 96 / 106
542 JOEL DINOFF ACWORTH GA 49 M 2:17:55 10:32 97 / 106
543 ROBERT CASEY DACULA GA 48 M 2:18:20 10:34 98 / 106
544 MATTHEW BARR SMYRNA GA 35 M 2:18:20 10:34 111 / 125
545 WILL CASTLE ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:18:21 10:34 120 / 132
546 WILL THIXTON WATKINSVILLE GA 47 M 2:19:01 10:37 99 / 106
547 MARC FROST DUNWOODY GA 48 M 2:19:04 10:37 100 / 106
548 JOHN SQUIER MARIETTA GA 53 M 2:19:05 10:37 38 / 56
549 MATTHEW KRIVANEK DECATUR GA 25 M 2:19:08 10:37 52 / 60
550 JAMIE CROSBY ATLANTA GA 34 M 2:19:29 10:39 72 / 83
551 LARRY PEPPER ALPHARETTA GA 57 M 2:19:34 10:39 23 / 31
552 DAVID DOWNS DACULA GA 37 M 2:19:46 10:40 112 / 125
553 LEE MILLER MABELTON GA 54 M 2:19:56 10:41 39 / 56
554 JEFFREY BROWN ATLANTA GA 51 M 2:20:42 10:44 40 / 56
555 JERRY WELLONS RIVERDALE GA 43 M 2:20:43 10:44 121 / 132
556 CLAY COUNCILL MARIETTA GA 30 M 2:21:13 10:47 73 / 83
557 BOB SZAKAL KANNAPOLIS NC 61 M 2:21:14 10:47 11 / 14
558 DARREN CURRIE WOODSTOCK GA 31 M 2:21:34 10:48 74 / 83
559 WAYNE LANCASTER SMYRNA GA 51 M 2:21:40 10:49 41 / 56
560 MIKE BRUCE ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:22:31 10:53 42 / 56
561 BILL CRAWFORD DUNWOODY GA 46 M 2:23:09 10:56 101 / 106
562 KEN CROWELL SMYRNA GA 35 M 2:23:15 10:56 113 / 125
563 WINSTON WILLIAMS JR. ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:23:26 10:57 114 / 125
564 MARK KAUFMAN ATLANTA GA 58 M 2:23:45 10:58 24 / 31
565 NATHANIEL MOON KENNESAW GA 29 M 2:23:49 10:59 53 / 60
566 HILLARY MAY MABLETON GA 31 M 2:24:05 11:00 75 / 83
567 JAMES NORTHCUTT POWDER SPRINGS GA 56 M 2:24:21 11:01 25 / 31
568 LARRY PITCHFORD SUWANEE GA 43 M 2:24:26 11:01 122 / 132
569 GARY DRAKE KENNESAW GA 45 M 2:24:35 11:02 102 / 106
570 ROSS ALEXANDER DAHLONEGA GA 34 M 2:24:45 11:03 76 / 83
571 JAMES LONG JONESBORO GA 36 M 2:24:49 11:03 115 / 125
572 RICHARD DOWNING DULUTH GA 61 M 2:25:12 11:05 12 / 14
573 LEWIS LEARY KENNESAW GA 53 M 2:25:24 11:06 43 / 56
574 JOHN LISCO ATLANTA GA 54 M 2:25:27 11:06 44 / 56
575 WILLIAM FAJMAN ATLANTA GA 62 M 2:25:38 11:07 13 / 14
576 ALAIN ZEMMOUR SUGAR HILL GA 40 M 2:26:00 11:09 123 / 132
577 PATRICK JACQUOT SUWANEE GA 45 M 2:26:09 11:09 103 / 106
578 NATHAN GOLDBERG ATLANTA GA 26 M 2:26:09 11:09 54 / 60
579 JONATHAN SMITH ALPHARETTA GA 38 M 2:26:28 11:11 116 / 125
580 THOMAS SMITH ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 2:26:29 11:11 124 / 132
581 BLAKE SARGENT DALLAS GA 31 M 2:26:32 11:11 77 / 83
582 RICHARD FILITOR WOODSTOCK GA 54 M 2:26:32 11:11 45 / 56
583 MICHAEL CURRY SMYRNA GA 26 M 2:26:37 11:12 55 / 60
584 CHARLES GEER JOHNS CREEK GA 39 M 2:26:54 11:13 117 / 125
585 DAVID SLEPPY ATLANTA GA 51 M 2:27:45 11:17 46 / 56
586 NICHOLAS EVANS MABLETON GA 37 M 2:28:13 11:19 118 / 125
587 KEN THOMAS MABLETON GA 53 M 2:28:19 11:19 47 / 56
588 JAMES GAVIN III WOODSTOCK GA 32 M 2:28:23 11:20 78 / 83
589 BILLY LASHLEY DOUGLASVILLE GA 50 M 2:28:24 11:20 48 / 56
590 TOBY FLOWERS WOODSTOCK GA 25 M 2:28:53 11:22 56 / 60
591 EDWARD WOOD III ATLANTA GA 39 M 2:28:54 11:22 119 / 125
592 JOEY WANG MCDONOUGH GA 25 M 2:28:57 11:22 57 / 60
593 STUART GOWDER MARIETTA GA 40 M 2:29:15 11:24 125 / 132
594 JAMES GUTIERREZ JONESBORO GA 38 M 2:29:48 11:26 120 / 125
595 GARY MCELROY MARIETTA GA 57 M 2:29:59 11:27 26 / 31
596 COLIN HARRIS NORCROSS GA 57 M 2:30:11 11:28 27 / 31
597 KARL SAXE ATLANTA GA M 2:31:07 11:32 /
598 ROB MULFINGER ALPHARETTA GA 37 M 2:31:09 11:32 121 / 125
599 JAKE SEELEY ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:31:36 11:34 58 / 60
600 JIM ROBERTS MABLETON GA 40 M 2:32:10 11:37 126 / 132
601 PAUL PARKER MARIETTA GA 51 M 2:32:23 11:38 49 / 56
602 EAMONN WALSH SUWANEE GA 42 M 2:34:06 11:46 127 / 132
603 ROSS JOHNSTON CANTON GA 45 M 2:34:29 11:47 104 / 106
604 DAVID LASHLEY MARIETTA GA 45 M 2:34:42 11:48 105 / 106
605 THOMAS LARSON ATHENS GA 33 M 2:36:26 11:56 79 / 83
606 KAMLESH GANDHI MABELTON GA 50 M 2:38:35 12:06 50 / 56
607 STEPHEN DEAN DOUGLASVILLE GA 30 M 2:39:42 12:11 80 / 83
608 JEREMY REDMON WOODSTOCK GA 36 M 2:39:52 12:12 122 / 125
609 HOWARD BROWN KERNERSVILLE ND 55 M 2:40:06 12:13 28 / 31
610 TOM DAWSON HAWKINSVILLE GA 50 M 2:42:52 12:26 51 / 56
611 RUSSELL DAVIS STONE MTN GA 55 M 2:43:00 12:27 29 / 31
612 JASON WHITAKER MARIETTA GA 33 M 2:43:23 12:28 81 / 83
613 JOE UNDERWOOD ROSWELL GA 49 M 2:43:50 12:30 106 / 106
614 MICHAEL SCHLIFKA ROSWELL GA 54 M 2:44:47 12:35 52 / 56
615 JOHN MUSCI LILBURN GA 35 M 2:46:12 12:41 123 / 125
616 NEAL STOCKMYER LAWRENCEVILLE GA 53 M 2:47:04 12:45 53 / 56
617 MATTHEW AGEE CANTON GA 16 M 2:48:07 12:50 4 / 4
618 EDWARD BOYD DAHLONEGA GA 31 M 2:50:10 12:59 82 / 83
619 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA 61 M 2:50:44 13:02 14 / 14
620 WILLIAM OLP DALLAS GA 38 M 2:50:49 13:02 124 / 125
621 WAYNE TAYLOR JONESBORO GA 57 M 2:52:04 13:08 30 / 31
622 BILLY LITTLE WALESKA GA 34 M 2:52:05 13:08 83 / 83
623 RICHARD HALL WOODSTOCK GA 57 M 2:52:29 13:10 31 / 31
624 JODY EVERETTE LAWRENCEVILLE GA 28 M 2:54:35 13:19 59 / 60
625 RON WALKER ATLANTA GA 43 M 2:55:52 13:25 128 / 132
626 TERRY POPE RINGGOLD GA 52 M 2:56:10 13:27 54 / 56
627 DAN MORELAND KENNESAW GA 37 M 2:58:45 13:39 125 / 125
628 CARY GOLDENTHAL MARIETTA GA 42 M 3:00:36 13:47 129 / 132
629 KAREN DEAN ATLANTA GA 53 M 3:07:37 14:19 55 / 56
630 BRIAN HALL GRAND BAY AL 42 M 3:10:24 14:32 130 / 132
631 JERRY HOFFER CLEVELAND TN 41 M 3:13:20 14:45 131 / 132
632 GEORGE BARA ATLANTA GA 29 M 3:20:40 15:19 60 / 60
633 KELE SEWELL BREMEN GA 42 M 3:21:44 15:24 132 / 132
634 LLOYD GARRARD SMYRNA GA 65 M 3:26:50 15:47 3 / 3
635 RICHARD REINKE TAMPA FL 54 M 3:28:10 15:53 56 / 56

©2020 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?