2006 Silver Comet Half Marathon
MABLETON, GEORGIA
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 28, 2006

Place Participant’s Name City State Age Sex Time Pace Age Group
1 JEFF CAMPBELL ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:14:00 5:39 1 / 129
2 DANIEL SCOTT ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:16:38 5:51 1 / 16
3 MARK COUGHLIN LAWRENCEVILLE GA 42 M 1:16:56 5:53 1 / 109
4 NICK MENZIES ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:17:05 5:53 1 / 35
5 TODD LISCOMB DALLAS GA 35 M 1:18:19 5:59 2 / 129
6 MIKE COSENTINO ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:21:23 6:13 3 / 129
7 LANCE BELL ALPHARETTA GA 32 M 1:22:32 6:18 1 / 100
8 TODD KENNEDY ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:22:57 6:20 4 / 129
9 DIRK REAUME GAINSVILLE GA 49 M 1:23:04 6:21 1 / 66
10 TAYLOR GONSOULIN CANTON GA 34 M 1:24:02 6:25 2 / 100
11 DANIEL SEO LILBURN GA 24 M 1:24:11 6:26 2 / 16
12 KEN BROWN ALPHARETTA GA 35 M 1:24:25 6:27 5 / 129
13 BRUCE JENKINS STOCKBRIDGE GA 43 M 1:24:35 6:28 2 / 109
14 TROY BRANT ATLANTA GA 22 M 1:24:47 6:29 3 / 16
15 MIKE CALDWELL LOCUST GROVE GA 37 M 1:25:02 6:30 6 / 129
16 NEIL SIMON ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:25:54 6:34 3 / 100
17 ANDREW SOLLER SMYRNA GA 28 M 1:27:19 6:40 2 / 35
18 GARY BELL ATLANTA GA 45 M 1:27:25 6:41 2 / 66
19 ASHLEY FOLKES SMYRNA GA 31 M 1:27:34 6:41 4 / 100
20 TIM MCNARY ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:27:38 6:42 3 / 35
21 DUANE NOVOTNI ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:27:56 6:43 4 / 35
22 MIKE COLLISON MARIETTA GA 56 M 1:28:05 6:44 1 / 22
23 KEITH GRANT FORT BENNING GA 34 M 1:28:09 6:44 5 / 100
24 BILL WARREN ATLANTA GA 52 M 1:28:14 6:44 1 / 44
25 DAVID DANIEL ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:28:26 6:45 6 / 100
26 MATT SILVA ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:28:33 6:46 7 / 100
27 GARY MUTH ROSWELL GA 38 M 1:28:46 6:47 7 / 129
28 CHRISTOPHER BECK LAERENCEVILLE GA 44 M 1:29:04 6:48 3 / 109
29 DAVID PARSONS MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:29:11 6:49 8 / 129
30 PAUL HUMPHREYS HAMPTON GA 32 M 1:29:16 6:49 8 / 100
31 JOHN PISTONE KENNESAW GA 36 M 1:29:28 6:50 9 / 129
32 DJ FAIRBANKS ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:30:08 6:53 10 / 129
33 MIKE ERNSTES MARIETTA GA 48 M 1:30:24 6:54 3 / 66
34 ANDREW SAAR MARIETTA GA 30 M 1:30:39 6:55 9 / 100
35 TIMOTHY MERSMANN SNELLVILLE GA 45 M 1:30:54 6:57 4 / 66
36 ROBBIE REESE DECATUR DC 27 M 1:30:55 6:57 5 / 35
37 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA 47 M 1:31:06 6:57 5 / 66
38 RICK FRANKLIN DUNWOODY GA 52 M 1:31:14 6:58 2 / 44
39 MARK MACLACHLAN ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:31:19 6:58 10 / 100
40 JOSEPH PATIN ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:31:31 6:59 11 / 129
41 CHARLES HEINZ ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:31:50 7:01 3 / 44
42 JAMES DRINKARD ATLANTA GA 52 M 1:31:51 7:01 4 / 44
43 JOHN KELSCH MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:32:14 7:03 12 / 129
44 DON RAMON KENNESAW GA 43 M 1:32:15 7:03 4 / 109
45 LAWRENCE GORDON DUNWOODY GA 54 M 1:32:23 7:03 5 / 44
46 JEREMY WREN KENNESAW GA 48 M 1:32:35 7:04 6 / 66
47 STEVE THAXTON SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN 31 M 1:32:50 7:05 11 / 100
48 GREG NEARGARTH MARIETTA GA 37 M 1:32:58 7:06 13 / 129
49 HARRY EVANS ATLANTA GA 44 M 1:33:31 7:08 5 / 109
50 GREGORY FOXX CHARLOTTE NC 42 M 1:33:31 7:09 6 / 109
51 ERIC SOLOMON SANDY SPRINGS GA 46 M 1:33:43 7:09 7 / 66
52 MICHAEL BAYER SMYRNA GA 34 M 1:33:46 7:10 12 / 100
53 CHRISTOPHER BIZOT MARIETTA GA 46 M 1:33:59 7:11 8 / 66
54 STANISLAV VITEBSKIY ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:34:05 7:11 13 / 100
55 MARK WOELZLEIN BREMEN GA 44 M 1:34:05 7:11 7 / 109
56 BUDDY RABUN MARIETTA GA 54 M 1:34:09 7:11 6 / 44
57 CHRISTOPHER SPRADLIN ACWORTH GA 43 M 1:34:18 7:12 8 / 109
58 JEFF NICHOLS MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:34:32 7:13 9 / 66
59 KEVIN KELLY KENNESAW GA 46 M 1:34:39 7:14 10 / 66
60 JOHN FONK ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:34:46 7:14 14 / 129
61 DAVID NEWLAND SMYRNA GA 33 M 1:34:55 7:15 14 / 100
62 BRIAN STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA 30 M 1:35:06 7:16 15 / 100
63 GREG CHAPMAN CONYERS GA 43 M 1:35:14 7:16 9 / 109
64 CHRISTOPHER HANUSEK CUMMING GA 42 M 1:35:25 7:17 10 / 109
65 PATRICK MINCEY PINEHURST NC 25 M 1:35:28 7:17 6 / 35
66 MARK KEMP SNELLVILLE GA 42 M 1:35:32 7:18 11 / 109
67 MICHAEL BAUML SNELLVILLE GA 41 M 1:35:33 7:18 12 / 109
68 PAUL FARREN DULUTH GA 61 M 1:35:35 7:18 1 / 13
69 KOZIK TIMOTHY ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:35:46 7:19 7 / 35
70 GARETH STRIDE LAWRENCEVILLE GA 53 M 1:35:49 7:19 7 / 44
71 LARRY PEPPER ALPHARETTA GA 56 M 1:35:59 7:20 2 / 22
72 ROBERT PETERSON WOODSTOCK GA 35 M 1:36:14 7:21 15 / 129
73 ROBERT RENO DECATUR GA 38 M 1:36:18 7:21 16 / 129
74 DAVID AVERY ROSWELL GA 32 M 1:36:18 7:21 16 / 100
75 ERIC HOYME DECATUR GA 28 M 1:36:21 7:21 8 / 35
76 ROBERT CULPEPPER DECATUR GA 40 M 1:36:29 7:22 13 / 109
77 DAVID COVINGTON SMYRNA GA 39 M 1:36:36 7:23 17 / 129
78 MICHAEL CLAEYS MARIETTA GA 39 M 1:36:36 7:23 18 / 129
79 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA 42 M 1:37:13 7:25 14 / 109
80 GENE WILSON MARIETTA GA 44 M 1:37:16 7:26 15 / 109
81 ALBERT DIMERCURIO ROSWELL GA 42 M 1:37:18 7:26 16 / 109
82 JONATHAN BIALEK HIRAM GA 27 M 1:37:21 7:26 9 / 35
83 ROGER PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA 46 M 1:37:23 7:26 11 / 66
84 BRIAN SMITH ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:37:27 7:26 19 / 129
85 MARK ANDERSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 51 M 1:37:29 7:27 8 / 44
86 VICTOR TALARICO ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:37:32 7:27 17 / 100
87 CHARLIE PATTERSON ATLANTA GA 64 M 1:37:36 7:27 2 / 13
88 JIMMY SORRELLS FLOWERY BRANCH GA 35 M 1:37:37 7:27 20 / 129
89 COURT LEVY SMYRNA GA 32 M 1:37:49 7:28 18 / 100
90 TIMOTHY MARTIN ATLANTA GA 45 M 1:38:22 7:31 12 / 66
91 JIM YOUNG WOODSTOCK GA 38 M 1:38:23 7:31 21 / 129
92 DAVID NEWMAN AVONDALE ESTATE GA 34 M 1:38:27 7:31 19 / 100
93 STEVEN WINARSKI DECATUR GA 36 M 1:38:32 7:31 22 / 129
94 SHAUN ODONNELL ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:38:47 7:33 23 / 129
95 CHRISTOPHER NICOLINI SMYRNA GA 33 M 1:38:49 7:33 20 / 100
96 PHIL CANNING ATLANTA GA 42 M 1:38:50 7:33 17 / 109
97 BRIAN GAY ATLANTA FM 35 M 1:38:58 7:33 24 / 129
98 SCOTT KIRKMAN ATLANTA GA 40 M 1:38:59 7:33 18 / 109
99 TOM THAMES ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:38:59 7:34 9 / 44
100 DARRICK ALFORD SMYRNA GA 29 M 1:39:03 7:34 10 / 35
101 CHAD BROWN ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:39:16 7:35 25 / 129
102 DUSTIN HILL ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:39:20 7:35 11 / 35
103 PAUL WAGES ATLANTA GA 39 M 1:39:21 7:35 26 / 129
104 DAVID ALDER DULUTH GA 41 M 1:39:51 7:37 19 / 109
105 PHILIP HARRELL LILBURN GA 47 M 1:39:52 7:38 13 / 66
106 MERLE ARNOLD ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:40:03 7:38 21 / 100
107 PATRICK BOOT ATLANTA GA 20 M 1:40:04 7:38 4 / 16
108 MICHAEL ALBERTSON WOODSTOCK GA 38 M 1:40:05 7:39 27 / 129
109 STEVE ALTER MARIETTA GA 40 M 1:40:28 7:40 20 / 109
110 ANDY FORESMAN FAYETTEVILLE GA 46 M 1:40:42 7:41 14 / 66
111 KENNETH TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 38 M 1:40:45 7:42 28 / 129
112 JOHN STACK MACON GA 27 M 1:41:03 7:43 12 / 35
113 JIM NORTON CANTON GA 49 M 1:41:08 7:43 15 / 66
114 MICHAEL LANGLEY SUWANEE GA 49 M 1:41:24 7:45 16 / 66
115 ZACK SADLER ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:41:27 7:45 13 / 35
116 JEFF HORNE MARIETTA GA 44 M 1:41:44 7:46 21 / 109
117 BRIAN ARB SMYRNA GA 41 M 1:41:52 7:47 22 / 109
118 JOE CIRANNI WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 1:41:53 7:47 23 / 109
119 EDWARD ELROD ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:41:53 7:47 22 / 100
120 SEAN DAVIS MCDONOUGH GA 35 M 1:42:00 7:47 29 / 129
121 JULIUS IVANCSITS ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:42:09 7:48 30 / 129
122 BRANDON BANKIERIS FAYETTEVILLE GA 20 M 1:42:17 7:49 5 / 16
123 RICHARD HEIMBECKER DECATUR GA 24 M 1:42:26 7:49 6 / 16
124 CHARLES BURRELL ACWORTH GA 40 M 1:42:32 7:50 24 / 109
125 DAMON GRIMES POWDER SPRINGS GA 40 M 1:42:39 7:50 25 / 109
126 DEREK SHENDELL ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:42:42 7:50 23 / 100
127 MATTHEW RAMARGE ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:42:43 7:51 24 / 100
128 LEE CHALMERS DOUGLASVILLE GA 36 M 1:42:57 7:52 31 / 129
129 BYRON LICHTER SMYRNA GA 50 M 1:43:03 7:52 10 / 44
130 JEFF ABERNATHY ALPHARETTA GA 41 M 1:43:06 7:52 26 / 109
131 DAVID BROWN POWDER SPRINGS GA 48 M 1:43:10 7:53 17 / 66
132 ROB HARRIS MARIETTA GA 41 M 1:43:21 7:53 27 / 109
133 THEO KOEBEL ATLANTA GA 25 M 1:43:23 7:54 14 / 35
134 KEITH PIPER SMYRNA GA 25 M 1:43:23 7:54 15 / 35
135 PHILIP PATTERSON ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:43:24 7:54 25 / 100
136 CLIFTON COWANS JR JASPER GA 37 M 1:43:28 7:54 32 / 129
137 CASEY BARNES ACWORTH GA 37 M 1:43:34 7:54 33 / 129
138 SAMUEL UNGLO ROSWELL GA 31 M 1:43:39 7:55 26 / 100
139 NICK LACOTTI CUMMING GA 37 M 1:43:40 7:55 34 / 129
140 LEONARD HYMES ATLANTA GA 56 M 1:43:42 7:55 3 / 22
141 THOMAS BRYSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 45 M 1:43:46 7:55 18 / 66
142 DOUGLAS HALE ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:43:47 7:55 28 / 109
143 NATHANIEL RILEY JR. MABLETON GA 30 M 1:43:48 7:56 27 / 100
144 DAVID WEAVER SMYRNA GA 37 M 1:43:50 7:56 35 / 129
145 ROBERT TILLMAN SMYRNA GA 50 M 1:43:53 7:56 11 / 44
146 ROBERT TOMEY MABLETON GA 42 M 1:44:02 7:57 29 / 109
147 DOUGLAS JOHNSON KENNESAW GA 38 M 1:44:07 7:57 36 / 129
148 JR HUGHES SMYRNA GA 31 M 1:44:12 7:57 28 / 100
149 PETER NOVOTNY ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:44:23 7:58 37 / 129
150 WILLIAM STEPIC POWDER SPRINGS GA 44 M 1:44:29 7:59 30 / 109
151 RUSSELL HARTLEY DAHLONEGA GA 22 M 1:44:39 7:59 7 / 16
152 CESAR MONTOYA ROSWELL GA 34 M 1:44:41 8:00 29 / 100
153 COONCE DANIEL LAWRENCEVILLE GA 28 M 1:44:43 8:00 16 / 35
154 CHRIS EHLERS SMYRNA GA 35 M 1:44:47 8:00 38 / 129
155 MIKE KENNEDY ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 1:44:55 8:01 31 / 109
156 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:44:59 8:01 39 / 129
157 DANIEL IRVIN VILLA RICA GA 40 M 1:45:10 8:02 32 / 109
158 MIKE GRIFFITH ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:45:16 8:02 40 / 129
159 JIM GIBBONS SHARPSBURG GA 49 M 1:45:21 8:03 19 / 66
160 JOE REDMUND SMYRNA GA 30 M 1:45:22 8:03 30 / 100
161 TRACY ROSE ACWORTH GA 44 M 1:45:26 8:03 33 / 109
162 JUSTIN HEINEMAN ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:45:35 8:04 31 / 100
163 ADAM PLATTO DORAVILLE GA 24 M 1:45:36 8:04 8 / 16
164 CHARLES HENN ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:45:50 8:05 32 / 100
165 RICHARD FAIREY EVANS GA 38 M 1:45:52 8:05 41 / 129
166 RONALD AMICK DAHLONEGA GA 42 M 1:45:52 8:05 34 / 109
167 MATT HENCIUBS MARIETTA GA 33 M 1:45:56 8:05 33 / 100
168 STEVE GRUBELMEN MARIETTA GA 48 M 1:46:01 8:06 20 / 66
169 ELI BROWN ATLANTA GA 25 M 1:46:08 8:06 17 / 35
170 SYLVESTER SIMMONS LITHONIA GA 41 M 1:46:16 8:07 35 / 109
171 CHARLES SMITH SMYRNA GA 54 M 1:46:22 8:07 12 / 44
172 CLINTON HAYES CALHOUN GA 36 M 1:46:35 8:08 42 / 129
173 MICHAEL SIMPSON ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:46:36 8:08 43 / 129
174 SEAN COLEMAN DALTON GA 37 M 1:46:39 8:09 44 / 129
175 BILL KNIPPEL MOKENA IL 49 M 1:46:43 8:09 21 / 66
176 LEWIS AMOS ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:46:44 8:09 45 / 129
177 JIMMY ROSS PHENIX CITY AL 29 M 1:46:45 8:09 18 / 35
178 KARIM AHMAD TUCKER GA 35 M 1:46:48 8:09 46 / 129
179 RONALD HINES POWDER SPRINGS GA 34 M 1:46:51 8:09 34 / 100
180 JEFF MOORE SUWANEE GA 43 M 1:47:11 8:11 36 / 109
181 ALLAN FEY WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 1:47:15 8:11 37 / 109
182 ERIC SIMMONS SMYRNA GA 33 M 1:47:33 8:13 35 / 100
183 MATTHEW KELLER ATHENS GA 27 M 1:47:40 8:13 19 / 35
184 CLAY WINKLER AUBURN GA 43 M 1:47:42 8:13 38 / 109
185 PAUL SELBY MARIETTA GA 33 M 1:47:51 8:14 36 / 100
186 ROLAND TAM ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:47:52 8:14 47 / 129
187 MARK BAXTER RALEIGH NC 31 M 1:47:55 8:14 37 / 100
188 JASON SHELNUTT ROSWELL GA 52 M 1:48:06 8:15 13 / 44
189 BILL JONES MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:48:17 8:16 39 / 109
190 LEE KELLY JR MCDONOUGH GA 35 M 1:48:22 8:16 48 / 129
191 BRIAN SYKORA NEEDHAM MA 31 M 1:48:23 8:17 38 / 100
192 DAVID DORSEY ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:48:26 8:17 49 / 129
193 JOHN TACKETT EAST POINT GA 49 M 1:48:44 8:18 22 / 66
194 VINCENT AMATULLI ROSWELL GA 52 M 1:48:45 8:18 14 / 44
195 GREG JONES KNOXVILLE TN 34 M 1:48:55 8:19 39 / 100
196 MARK VESCIO WOODSTOCK GA 36 M 1:49:06 8:20 50 / 129
197 JEFFREY HOLLINGTON ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:49:08 8:20 51 / 129
198 STEVEN LAINE KENNESAW GA 39 M 1:49:10 8:20 52 / 129
199 RHEINALLT JONES ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:49:15 8:20 40 / 100
200 PHIL THARNISH MABLETON GA 32 M 1:49:24 8:21 41 / 100
201 MARCUS MILLS SMYRNA GA 50 M 1:49:24 8:21 15 / 44
202 JOHN MCCALLA ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:49:37 8:22 9 / 16
203 BILL BAKER ROME GA 37 M 1:49:40 8:22 53 / 129
204 JOSEPH GREEN MABLETON GA 31 M 1:49:41 8:22 42 / 100
205 JONATHAN THARNSIH DUNEDIN FL 30 M 1:49:42 8:23 43 / 100
206 MICHAEL FIELDER SMYRNA GA 29 M 1:49:44 8:23 20 / 35
207 KEVIN HUTCHESON ATLANTA GA 53 M 1:49:47 8:23 16 / 44
208 JOHN ADAMS DECATUR GA 34 M 1:49:50 8:23 44 / 100
209 ALDRIN TORRES ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:49:55 8:24 21 / 35
210 BRAUN STELLA WOODSTOCK GA 34 M 1:49:55 8:24 45 / 100
211 STEPHEN JANIS DUNWOODY GA 37 M 1:49:57 8:24 54 / 129
212 JEFF GILES MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:50:12 8:25 40 / 109
213 BRIAN MENDELSOHN DECATUR GA 41 M 1:50:12 8:25 41 / 109
214 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:50:25 8:26 46 / 100
215 MARK HURLEY SENOIA GA 49 M 1:50:30 8:26 23 / 66
216 ALVARO GARRIGA ATLANTA GA 39 M 1:50:31 8:26 55 / 129
217 BILL JONES ATLANTA GA 48 M 1:50:33 8:26 24 / 66
218 JERRY CARROLL WOODSTOCK GA 32 M 1:50:33 8:26 47 / 100
219 PETER BOLAND ATLANTA GA 48 M 1:50:35 8:27 25 / 66
220 CARL LAI LEUNG STONE MT GA 63 M 1:50:41 8:27 3 / 13
221 DALE VANHOOSER ATLANTA GA 48 M 1:50:43 8:27 26 / 66
222 DICKIE BILBRO MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:50:44 8:27 27 / 66
223 TRENTON CLOER SNELLVILLE GA 28 M 1:50:50 8:28 22 / 35
224 SHIFANG SUN ALPHARETTA GA 42 M 1:50:50 8:28 42 / 109
225 MARVIN CUMMINGS COVINGTON GA 36 M 1:50:54 8:28 56 / 129
226 JIM HUDSON ROME GA 43 M 1:50:55 8:28 43 / 109
227 DAVID MAGGIO ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:50:57 8:28 48 / 100
228 JOE ERNSTES CANTON GA 50 M 1:51:08 8:29 17 / 44
229 PERRY SMITH ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:51:11 8:29 57 / 129
230 DUANE FOREST STONE MOUNTAIN GA 38 M 1:51:18 8:30 58 / 129
231 JACK SWANN ROME GA 37 M 1:51:21 8:30 59 / 129
232 CHAD HEATH MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:51:22 8:30 60 / 129
233 WILLIAM STARNES ACWORTH GA 33 M 1:51:23 8:30 49 / 100
234 TOM DUNCAN ATLANTA GA 46 M 1:51:26 8:30 28 / 66
235 DON MURPHY SNELLVILLE GA 46 M 1:51:29 8:31 29 / 66
236 MARK MCCORMICK CARROLLTON GA 47 M 1:51:34 8:31 30 / 66
237 CLINT IVESTER DALLAS GA 30 M 1:51:37 8:31 50 / 100
238 SANTIAGO (TED) RAVELO JR NEWNAN GA 35 M 1:51:46 8:32 61 / 129
239 KENNY LEVERETT DALLAS GA 41 M 1:51:48 8:32 44 / 109
240 HAROLD CHESHIRE ACWORTH GA 60 M 1:51:49 8:32 4 / 13
241 RAMON DEMPERS ALPHARETTA GA 48 M 1:51:51 8:32 31 / 66
242 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA 39 M 1:51:53 8:33 62 / 129
243 DREW DOWNS SMYRNA GA 37 M 1:52:01 8:33 63 / 129
244 KELLY COMSTOCK MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:52:05 8:33 64 / 129
245 PAUL BIRKELI ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:52:05 8:33 51 / 100
246 JIM POWELL MARIETTA GA 33 M 1:52:07 8:34 52 / 100
247 MICHAEL MCHALE MABLETON GA 39 M 1:52:14 8:34 65 / 129
248 KENNETH MCGRATH KENNESAW GA 41 M 1:52:16 8:34 45 / 109
249 JACK LAVENDER DACULA GA 46 M 1:52:22 8:35 32 / 66
250 MICHAEL SMITH DALLAS GA 32 M 1:52:27 8:35 53 / 100
251 ROLANDO PEDRUZA DULUTH GA 44 M 1:52:29 8:35 46 / 109
252 DOUG BARR ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:52:33 8:36 54 / 100
253 BRET RACHIN ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:52:35 8:36 55 / 100
254 JEFF DICKERSON CANTON GA 35 M 1:52:41 8:36 66 / 129
255 CHRIS FONNESBECK ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:52:49 8:37 67 / 129
256 ROBERT GALLIGAN MISSION TX 64 M 1:52:55 8:37 5 / 13
257 ROBERT HOWREN AUSTELL GA 42 M 1:52:55 8:37 47 / 109
258 HYUK CHUN MARRIETTA GA 36 M 1:53:00 8:38 68 / 129
259 KEVIN HOFFMAN ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:53:00 8:38 69 / 129
260 JAMES NEWLAND SMYRNA GA 35 M 1:53:06 8:38 70 / 129
261 MIKE CRUMPLER CARROLLTON GA 54 M 1:53:12 8:39 18 / 44
262 VANCE BODDY DOUGLASVILLE GA 49 M 1:53:19 8:39 33 / 66
263 GREGORY RILEY DACULA GA 37 M 1:53:20 8:39 71 / 129
264 BRYAN BRUNSON ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:53:22 8:39 72 / 129
265 KELVIN STEWART JASPER GA 36 M 1:53:23 8:39 73 / 129
266 KEVIN ROSE ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:53:31 8:40 23 / 35
267 GARY TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 44 M 1:53:38 8:41 48 / 109
268 LAVERNE KIEZER CALHOUN GA 40 M 1:53:47 8:41 49 / 109
269 JAMES PEEK FAIRBURN GA 61 M 1:53:55 8:42 6 / 13
270 JAMES WEBER ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 1:53:58 8:42 50 / 109
271 SEAN O ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:53:59 8:42 56 / 100
272 ANDREW DAVEY ATLANTA GA 46 M 1:54:00 8:42 34 / 66
273 BIJU DAS MARIETTA GA 36 M 1:54:05 8:43 74 / 129
274 JAY HIGGINBOTHAM ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:54:11 8:43 57 / 100
275 CLAUDE COLE POWDER SPRINGS GA 48 M 1:54:18 8:44 35 / 66
276 JOHN FOUNTAIN MABLETON GA 30 M 1:54:21 8:44 58 / 100
277 WILLIAM VARINO ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:54:28 8:44 75 / 129
278 VERNON SERMONS MABLETON GA 50 M 1:54:36 8:45 19 / 44
279 NATHANIEL MUELLER KENNESAW GA 30 M 1:54:38 8:45 59 / 100
280 JEFF POTERALSKI RINGGOLD GA 30 M 1:54:42 8:45 60 / 100
281 MITCH SANFORD CHATSWORTH GA 41 M 1:55:01 8:47 51 / 109
282 ROBERT SINOS CANTON GA 47 M 1:55:05 8:47 36 / 66
283 REID HARBIN DUNWOODY GA 38 M 1:55:07 8:47 76 / 129
284 JEFFERY THOMPSON SILVER CREEK GA 39 M 1:55:11 8:48 77 / 129
285 MARK KRATZ ELLIJAY GA 49 M 1:55:20 8:48 37 / 66
286 ERIC WEISENMILLER SENECA SC 35 M 1:55:37 8:50 78 / 129
287 STEPHEN MUSKER ROSWELL GA 46 M 1:55:41 8:50 38 / 66
288 KEN POWELL ATLANTA GA 65 M 1:55:46 8:50 1 / 5
289 GARY FALCON DECATUR GA 37 M 1:55:46 8:50 79 / 129
290 MICHAEL FRIEND ATLANTA GA 49 M 1:55:57 8:51 39 / 66
291 EMEKA NWOSU GROVETOWN GA 24 M 1:56:03 8:52 10 / 16
292 CHRISTIAN GRIFFITH NORCROSS GA 36 M 1:56:07 8:52 80 / 129
293 JAMES GAVIN III WOODSTOCK GA 31 M 1:56:20 8:53 61 / 100
294 LEO GEISELMAYR MARIETTA GA 57 M 1:56:22 8:53 4 / 22
295 BART VAN ZANDT ATLANTA GA 43 M 1:56:22 8:53 52 / 109
296 TOM WADE AUSTELL GA 56 M 1:56:29 8:54 5 / 22
297 MICHAEL TURTON ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:56:32 8:54 81 / 129
298 BRIAN WRAY SMYRNA GA 33 M 1:56:44 8:55 62 / 100
299 BOB PASKO ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:56:51 8:55 82 / 129
300 CHRIS FOX ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:56:54 8:56 24 / 35
301 CHAD ADAMS ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:56:55 8:56 83 / 129
302 ANDY TANNER DALLAS GA 37 M 1:56:58 8:56 84 / 129
303 TIMOTHY BOGGESS MADISON GA 41 M 1:57:03 8:56 53 / 109
304 DONALD PALMISANO ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:57:28 8:58 63 / 100
305 JAMES WOOD ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:57:33 8:58 85 / 129
306 MASON UPSHAW MARIETTA GA 13 M 1:57:38 8:59 1 / 2
307 GREGORY CURRY CUMMING GA 42 M 1:57:44 8:59 54 / 109
308 KENT OLSEN PEACHTREE CITY GA 37 M 1:57:45 8:59 86 / 129
309 ROBERT STOVALL DUNWOODY GA 44 M 1:57:47 9:00 55 / 109
310 STEVE TANNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 50 M 1:57:48 9:00 20 / 44
311 RYAN JOBMAN STOCKBRIDGE GA 31 M 1:57:53 9:00 64 / 100
312 JOSEPH WENDEROTH MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:57:56 9:00 40 / 66
313 DON SHAFFER MARIETTA GA 50 M 1:57:58 9:00 21 / 44
314 JOSEPH HALL DAHLONEGA GA 22 M 1:58:10 9:01 11 / 16
315 ANDY PAULSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 35 M 1:58:13 9:02 87 / 129
316 ALAN PREIS KENNESAW GA 36 M 1:58:19 9:02 88 / 129
317 STEPHEN SAXON ROSWELL GA 43 M 1:58:21 9:02 56 / 109
318 DEBBIE NELSON DOUGLASVILLE GA 44 M 1:58:22 9:02 57 / 109
319 ERIC HINKLE SMYRNA GA 41 M 1:58:26 9:03 58 / 109
320 JOSEPH HOWARD BONAIRE GA 48 M 1:58:30 9:03 41 / 66
321 RONALD RAIDER ATLANTA GA 46 M 1:58:31 9:03 42 / 66
322 WAYNE GOODMAN DECATUR GA M 1:58:36 9:03 /
323 STEPHEN VERSKA ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:58:38 9:03 89 / 129
324 CARLOS FLOYD ATLANTA GA 44 M 1:59:00 9:05 59 / 109
325 DAVID WALKER ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:59:00 9:05 12 / 16
326 DON BOLIA ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:59:01 9:05 90 / 129
327 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA 42 M 1:59:02 9:05 60 / 109
328 BRIAN MULROONEY SMYRNA GA 36 M 1:59:04 9:05 91 / 129
329 DAVID DECA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 53 M 1:59:05 9:05 22 / 44
330 AUSTIN SHARP DUNWOODY GA 30 M 1:59:18 9:06 65 / 100
331 KIM ROBINSON M 1:59:23 9:07 /
332 GLENN RIGBY POWDER SPRINGS GA 46 M 1:59:27 9:07 43 / 66
333 BARRY POWELL ROSWELL GA 41 M 1:59:30 9:07 61 / 109
334 CHRISTOPHER SAMPSON FAIRBURN GA 43 M 1:59:35 9:08 62 / 109
335 JONATHAN MURRAY MARIETTA GA 36 M 1:59:39 9:08 92 / 129
336 CHAD MITCHELL SMYRNA GA 31 M 1:59:48 9:09 66 / 100
337 CHARLIE BROUSSARD ATHENS GA 49 M 1:59:52 9:09 44 / 66
338 DOUGLAS DUERR ATLANTA GA 43 M 2:00:07 9:10 63 / 109
339 STAN GRIFFIS BOILING SPRINGS SC 35 M 2:00:09 9:10 93 / 129
340 ZANE KIRKPATRICK CLEVELAND TN 14 M 2:00:13 9:11 2 / 2
341 CHARLES FENTON MARIETTA GA 53 M 2:00:19 9:11 23 / 44
342 DAVID KOCHANSKI ARAGON GA 43 M 2:00:29 9:12 64 / 109
343 JOHN LIBBY LITTLETON CO 43 M 2:00:37 9:12 65 / 109
344 BRAD WALLACE SMYRNA GA 36 M 2:00:42 9:13 94 / 129
345 TROY SNELSON WOODSTOCK GA 40 M 2:00:49 9:13 66 / 109
346 COREY REICK ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:00:56 9:14 67 / 109
347 RICHARD GAZDA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 58 M 2:01:07 9:15 6 / 22
348 JAMES SORRELLS CARROLLTON GA 65 M 2:01:19 9:16 2 / 5
349 HUTCH DELOACH DOUGLASVILLE GA 52 M 2:01:20 9:16 24 / 44
350 TOM CAIN LAWRENCEVILLE GA 57 M 2:01:23 9:16 7 / 22
351 MALCOLM IMANI MARIETTA GA 36 M 2:01:24 9:16 95 / 129
352 TIMOTHY UDELHOFEN MARIETTA GA 46 M 2:01:26 9:16 45 / 66
353 JONATHAN MARTIN MACON GA 37 M 2:01:27 9:16 96 / 129
354 ANTHONY VU MARIETTA GA 53 M 2:01:30 9:17 25 / 44
355 COLIN BLAKE ATLANTA GA 26 M 2:01:42 9:17 25 / 35
356 JOHN CHARRON ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:01:46 9:18 68 / 109
357 JEFF LYALL SUWANEE GA 47 M 2:01:49 9:18 46 / 66
358 MIKE FERGUSON POWDER SPRINGS GA 55 M 2:01:54 9:18 8 / 22
359 KAY CHAPMAN WINDER GA 44 M 2:02:02 9:19 69 / 109
360 THOMAS PLUNKETT JONESBORO GA 47 M 2:02:03 9:19 47 / 66
361 DAN DOCKERY KENNESAW GA 32 M 2:02:04 9:19 67 / 100
362 DOUG MATHIES MABLETON GA 40 M 2:02:11 9:20 70 / 109
363 DANIEL JOY ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:02:11 9:20 71 / 109
364 DANIEL HUMPHREYS SMYRNA GA 33 M 2:02:54 9:23 68 / 100
365 DEREK FORBES BUFORD GA 39 M 2:02:55 9:23 97 / 129
366 JAY HARRISON MARIETTA GA 36 M 2:03:00 9:23 98 / 129
367 RUSTY BOONE ATLANTA GA 57 M 2:03:06 9:24 9 / 22
368 TAYLOR BEAUCHAMP ATLANTA GA 25 M 2:03:09 9:24 26 / 35
369 WILLIAM SMITH LAWRENCEVILLE GA 46 M 2:03:15 9:25 48 / 66
370 JOE FOWLER DOUGLASVILLE GA 55 M 2:03:17 9:25 10 / 22
371 GRANT MULLER MARIETTA GA 24 M 2:03:19 9:25 13 / 16
372 JASON JAGER SMYRNA GA 30 M 2:03:40 9:26 69 / 100
373 MATT KOPERNIAK MABLETON GA 26 M 2:03:45 9:27 27 / 35
374 DARREN CHAMBERS ALPHARETTA GA 37 M 2:03:48 9:27 99 / 129
375 STEVEN WAKEFIELD ALPHARETTA GA 41 M 2:03:48 9:27 72 / 109
376 MICHAEL LLOYD MARIETTA GA 25 M 2:03:51 9:27 28 / 35
377 DAVID WEBB NASHVILLE TN 43 M 2:04:02 9:28 73 / 109
378 NOELL WANNAMAKER SMYRNA GA 45 M 2:04:19 9:29 49 / 66
379 NARVAEZ STINSON COLLEGE PARK GA 38 M 2:04:26 9:30 100 / 129
380 PJ POWELL BUFORD GA 35 M 2:04:26 9:30 101 / 129
381 THEODORE GEORGACOPOULOS MARIETTA GA 52 M 2:04:27 9:30 26 / 44
382 SHAWN HARDISTER ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:04:33 9:30 74 / 109
383 LANCE FRANKLIN ATLANTA GA 37 M 2:04:33 9:31 102 / 129
384 JAMES BENNIE CUMMING GA 58 M 2:04:50 9:32 11 / 22
385 JOHNNY PATTEN ATLANTA GA 35 M 2:04:50 9:32 103 / 129
386 LOUIS DEMARINO MABLETON GA 33 M 2:04:52 9:32 70 / 100
387 JOHN JENKINS CANTON GA 39 M 2:05:03 9:33 104 / 129
388 HENRY WALTHOUR CLARKSTON GA 37 M 2:05:09 9:33 105 / 129
389 DENNIS MAKOWSKI CUMMING GA 42 M 2:05:22 9:34 75 / 109
390 JAY EIDEX SUWANEE GA 40 M 2:05:30 9:35 76 / 109
391 MICHAEL FRECH DECATUR GA 34 M 2:05:35 9:35 71 / 100
392 JEFFREY PERRY WACO GA 46 M 2:05:37 9:35 50 / 66
393 ROBERT HOFFBAUER TALKING ROCK GA 39 M 2:05:40 9:36 106 / 129
394 RANDY COMPTON ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:05:49 9:36 107 / 129
395 MATTHEW FLETCHER BOGART GA 39 M 2:05:50 9:36 108 / 129
396 DENNIS BERKEMEIER CUMMING GA 39 M 2:05:50 9:36 109 / 129
397 BENJAMIN SAWYER SANDY SPRINGS GA 30 M 2:05:50 9:36 72 / 100
398 KEITH SOLDAN ATLANTA GA 30 M 2:06:07 9:38 73 / 100
399 JEFF HECK ATLANTA GA 26 M 2:06:21 9:39 29 / 35
400 ROBERT KONEY ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:06:22 9:39 27 / 44
401 FRANKLIN GENIN ATLANTA GA 28 M 2:06:23 9:39 30 / 35
402 BENNY ROGERS DOUGLASVILLE GA 32 M 2:06:34 9:40 74 / 100
403 ALEX HANSEN LILBURN GA 15 M 2:06:34 9:40 1 / 2
404 RONALD REDDING ALPHARETTA GA 31 M 2:06:36 9:40 75 / 100
405 PAUL MCMAHEN MARIETTA GA 48 M 2:06:52 9:41 51 / 66
406 DALE BERCHER KENNESAW GA 42 M 2:06:52 9:41 77 / 109
407 BRIAN SMITH PEACHTREE CITY GA 40 M 2:07:00 9:42 78 / 109
408 MYLES LOCKE BUFORD GA 41 M 2:07:10 9:42 79 / 109
409 KEITH GALLIGAN JASPER GA 31 M 2:07:10 9:43 76 / 100
410 DREW WHITMORE ATLANTA GA 33 M 2:07:16 9:43 77 / 100
411 LARRY MORTONSON HAMPTON GA 44 M 2:07:18 9:43 80 / 109
412 STEVE BLAIR CARROLTON GA 50 M 2:07:38 9:45 28 / 44
413 JOE RUZICKA ACWORTH GA 41 M 2:07:47 9:45 81 / 109
414 YANCEY JOINER ALPHARETTA GA 38 M 2:07:58 9:46 110 / 129
415 DAVE KEMP KENNESAW GA 47 M 2:08:04 9:47 52 / 66
416 BRIAN MADDEN ALPHARETTA GA 38 M 2:08:10 9:47 111 / 129
417 BRAD SHORTAL DUNWOODY GA 32 M 2:08:13 9:47 78 / 100
418 ROBIN MILLER SMYRNA GA 40 M 2:08:15 9:47 82 / 109
419 JEFF CAMP VILLA RICA GA 41 M 2:08:16 9:48 83 / 109
420 MIKE WELLS SANDY SPRINGS GA 33 M 2:08:37 9:49 79 / 100
421 KEITH LANDRY ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:08:42 9:50 29 / 44
422 CHRIS HANSEN LILBURN GA 44 M 2:09:05 9:51 84 / 109
423 GORDON NELSON MARIETTA GA 38 M 2:09:22 9:53 112 / 129
424 RANDY STANFORD MCDONOUGH GA 38 M 2:09:23 9:53 113 / 129
425 ERIK MOGELGAARD CANTON GA 43 M 2:09:24 9:53 85 / 109
426 RANDALL SHARP AUSTELL GA 30 M 2:09:31 9:53 80 / 100
427 DANIEL WHITNEY WOODSTOCK GA 47 M 2:09:35 9:54 53 / 66
428 JERRY WELLONS RIVERDALE GA 42 M 2:09:39 9:54 86 / 109
429 MARC ROSENBAUM ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:09:59 9:55 114 / 129
430 MICHAEL DOYLE ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:10:09 9:56 31 / 35
431 JASON KISZ WOODSTOCK GA 34 M 2:10:18 9:57 81 / 100
432 DAVID JACOBS MARIETTA GA 50 M 2:10:30 9:58 30 / 44
433 MARSHALL THURMOND POWDER SPRINGS GA 52 M 2:10:37 9:58 31 / 44
434 ANDREW WEBB DULUTH GA 39 M 2:10:54 10:00 115 / 129
435 STUART DAILEY MURRAYVILLE GA 33 M 2:11:05 10:00 82 / 100
436 CHRIS WHITE DACULA GA 35 M 2:11:06 10:01 116 / 129
437 KYLE COLE ATLANTA GA 45 M 2:12:06 10:05 54 / 66
438 RICHARD WALKER HIRAM GA 45 M 2:12:14 10:06 55 / 66
439 DOUG CHARBONNEAU CANTON GA 41 M 2:12:19 10:06 87 / 109
440 WILLIAM FLANAGAN ROSWELL GA 43 M 2:12:19 10:06 88 / 109
441 JOEL AUBLE CARROLLTON GA 63 M 2:13:08 10:10 7 / 13
442 MIKE VAUGHAN ACWORTH GA 36 M 2:13:43 10:12 117 / 129
443 ROBERT REEVES JR ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:13:55 10:13 89 / 109
444 WADE KIRSTEIN BUFORD GA 61 M 2:13:59 10:14 8 / 13
445 SCOTT WALKER CUMMING GA 40 M 2:14:23 10:16 90 / 109
446 MICHAEL SANDERS WISE VA 34 M 2:14:31 10:16 83 / 100
447 JOHN MILLER ALPHARETTA GA 49 M 2:14:34 10:16 56 / 66
448 JEREMY RACHELS WARRENTON GA 32 M 2:14:41 10:17 84 / 100
449 DARREN MARTIN DAHLONEGA GA 32 M 2:14:50 10:18 85 / 100
450 SCOTT SCHNEIDER ATLANTA GA 39 M 2:14:56 10:18 118 / 129
451 PHIL ANZACONE KENNESAW GA 59 M 2:15:00 10:18 12 / 22
452 SUBHASH KAMAT NORCROSS GA 37 M 2:15:01 10:18 119 / 129
453 MARK LAWRENCE FAYETTEVILLE GA 49 M 2:15:10 10:19 57 / 66
454 SEQUOYAH LANIER ATLANTA GA 24 M 2:15:14 10:19 14 / 16
455 STEVE CAVE ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:15:18 10:20 91 / 109
456 STEPHEN CALHOUN DALLAS GA 42 M 2:15:20 10:20 92 / 109
457 CM BRASFIELD DUNWOODY GA 70 M 2:15:55 10:23 1 / 2
458 JOHNNY HAMES ARAGON GA 49 M 2:16:03 10:23 58 / 66
459 STEVE QUINN SNELLVILLE GA 38 M 2:16:34 10:26 120 / 129
460 JAMES MORRIS ATLANTA GA 56 M 2:16:40 10:26 13 / 22
461 DANIEL KEYES SMYRNA GA 39 M 2:16:45 10:26 121 / 129
462 MITCH LONG SMYRNA GA 35 M 2:17:03 10:28 122 / 129
463 CHARLES DORMAN SNELLVILLE GA 64 M 2:17:34 10:30 9 / 13
464 BOB RYALS MARIETTA GA 56 M 2:17:41 10:31 14 / 22
465 BARRY GAZZARD KENNESAW GA 44 M 2:17:56 10:32 93 / 109
466 JEFFREY BROWN ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:18:07 10:33 32 / 44
467 ROGER BOTTOMLEY NORCROSS GA 33 M 2:18:38 10:35 86 / 100
468 MATTHEW TALLEY RESACA GA 18 M 2:18:45 10:36 2 / 2
469 JOHN MATHEN ATLANTA GA 51 M 2:18:53 10:36 33 / 44
470 ALEX PALACIOUS ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:18:53 10:36 94 / 109
471 WILLIAM FAJMAN ATLANTA GA 61 M 2:19:25 10:39 10 / 13
472 MANUEL VARAS SMYRNA GA 34 M 2:19:48 10:40 87 / 100
473 PRESTON COLVIN ATLANTA GA 34 M 2:19:58 10:41 88 / 100
474 JOHN BIPS SMRYNA GA 55 M 2:20:02 10:41 15 / 22
475 ANTHONY YOUNG WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 2:20:09 10:42 95 / 109
476 NEILL KOROBOV DOUGLASVILLE GA 31 M 2:20:15 10:42 89 / 100
477 JONATHAN BEAM ALPHARETTA GA 31 M 2:20:58 10:46 90 / 100
478 JAMIE THERIAULT CHATTANOOGA TN 36 M 2:21:35 10:48 123 / 129
479 JELANI HEADLEY KENNESAW GA 28 M 2:21:48 10:49 32 / 35
480 MIKE STEVENSON MABELTON GA 42 M 2:22:07 10:51 96 / 109
481 PRITESH PATEL ATLANTA GA 24 M 2:22:27 10:52 15 / 16
482 ROB WILSON AUSTELL GA 28 M 2:22:41 10:54 33 / 35
483 STEPHEN REAMS ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:22:57 10:55 97 / 109
484 DAVID TILLMAN CUMMING GA 32 M 2:23:02 10:55 91 / 100
485 CHRIS HARDMAN WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 2:23:09 10:56 98 / 109
486 BLAKE SEXTON GAINESVILLE GA 36 M 2:23:30 10:57 124 / 129
487 MATT WHITE GAINESVILLE GA 31 M 2:23:30 10:57 92 / 100
488 RIC ROSS ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:23:56 10:59 99 / 109
489 JON TORBLAA ACWORTH GA 58 M 2:24:32 11:02 16 / 22
490 KENNETH WHITLEY MABLETON GA 32 M 2:24:36 11:02 93 / 100
491 KELLY ORMAN ATLANTA GA 34 M 2:24:45 11:03 94 / 100
492 RHEA PASEUR ATLANTA GA 30 M 2:24:59 11:04 95 / 100
493 CRAIG SANDERS WOODSTOCK GA 34 M 2:25:01 11:04 96 / 100
494 SCOTT PRESSLY ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:25:01 11:04 100 / 109
495 STEPHEN MIZE POWDER SPRINGS GA 40 M 2:25:07 11:05 101 / 109
496 JOEY WANG FAYETTEVILL GA 24 M 2:25:31 11:06 16 / 16
497 AARON MILLER ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:26:12 11:10 34 / 35
498 PAUL CANNON ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:26:14 11:10 35 / 35
499 GREG BEAM ROSWELL GA 59 M 2:26:53 11:13 17 / 22
500 WILLIAM HENRY JR. NEWPORT NEWS VA 51 M 2:26:56 11:13 34 / 44
501 KARL SAXE ATLANTA GA 54 M 2:27:02 11:13 35 / 44
502 DAVID DILLARD ATHENS GA 44 M 2:27:03 11:14 102 / 109
503 GLENN HOPKINS MARIETTA GA 42 M 2:27:41 11:16 103 / 109
504 FRED WOESTMANN MARIETTA GA 47 M 2:28:34 11:20 59 / 66
505 PAUL PARKER MARIETTA GA 50 M 2:28:55 11:22 36 / 44
506 KEITH HEALY MARIETTA GA 46 M 2:29:03 11:23 60 / 66
507 BRIAN HUMES MARIETTA GA 47 M 2:29:35 11:25 61 / 66
508 CHUCK RICE SMYRNA GA 49 M 2:29:43 11:26 62 / 66
509 PRESTON HARRIS ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:29:49 11:26 37 / 44
510 JOSEPH PITRA ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:30:39 11:30 104 / 109
511 GARY MCELROY MARIETTA GA 56 M 2:32:00 11:36 18 / 22
512 DAVID STRICKLAND ALPHARETTA GA 51 M 2:32:04 11:36 38 / 44
513 EDWARD BOYD DAHLONEGA GA 30 M 2:32:46 11:40 97 / 100
514 ROSS ALEXANDER DAHLONEGA GA 33 M 2:32:46 11:40 98 / 100
515 KENNETH WARD POWDER SPRINGS GA 50 M 2:33:12 11:42 39 / 44
516 DAVID GIBSON JR STONE MOUNTAIN GA 39 M 2:33:36 11:43 125 / 129
517 DEREK HALL KENNESAW GA 42 M 2:35:04 11:50 105 / 109
518 CRAIG STANFORD DALLAS GA 35 M 2:37:16 12:00 126 / 129
519 DANNY RUDD SALT SPRINGS FL 59 M 2:37:16 12:00 19 / 22
520 DEWAYNE BONTRAGER ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:37:30 12:01 106 / 109
521 EDISON ANDRADA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 38 M 2:37:42 12:02 127 / 129
522 SAM HARTIN DUNWOODY GA 65 M 2:39:14 12:09 3 / 5
523 LYNN BEUCHLER STOCKBRIDGE GA 59 M 2:40:39 12:16 20 / 22
524 PARSU NURANI ALPHARETTA GA 47 M 2:41:40 12:20 63 / 66
525 W CARNLEY ACWORTH GA 48 M 2:42:11 12:23 64 / 66
526 TRUNG VU MARIETTA GA 31 M 2:43:34 12:29 99 / 100
527 THOMAS CHERNETSKY ROSWELL GA 68 M 2:44:56 12:35 4 / 5
528 RUSSELL DAVIS STONE MOUNTAIN GA 54 M 2:45:27 12:38 40 / 44
529 FRANK MAY POWDER SPRINGS GA 51 M 2:46:30 12:42 41 / 44
530 LEN WAYMEYER ALPHARETTA GA 68 M 2:47:16 12:46 5 / 5
531 CHARLES KNIGHT JACKSON GA 47 M 2:50:17 13:00 65 / 66
532 STEVE TAIT KENNESAW GA 42 M 2:51:04 13:03 107 / 109
533 MICHAEL OROURKE WOODSTOCK GA 55 M 2:52:45 13:11 21 / 22
534 SAMUEL ASHBY MARIETTA GA 42 M 2:53:53 13:16 108 / 109
535 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA 60 M 2:59:24 13:42 11 / 13
536 MARK JONES CORRYTON TN 36 M 3:02:12 13:54 128 / 129
537 HOWARD BROWN KERNERSVILLE NC 54 M 3:05:14 14:08 42 / 44
538 TOM CHESHIRE ATLANTA GA 36 M 3:08:52 14:25 129 / 129
539 SCOTT GROOMS MARIETTA GA 45 M 3:09:22 14:27 66 / 66
540 DAVID BUNDRICK TUCKER GA 62 M 3:12:38 14:42 12 / 13
541 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA 75 M 3:12:56 14:43 2 / 2
542 RON ROSS CLEVELAND TN 55 M 3:13:18 14:45 22 / 22
543 TONY BREWTON ATLANTA GA 42 M 3:22:13 15:26 109 / 109
544 ROBERT BAITIS ATLANTA GA 34 M 3:24:26 15:36 100 / 100
545 GILBERT PUFFER MARIETTA GA 60 M 3:27:37 15:51 13 / 13
546 KEN JANNEY MARIETTA GA 54 M 3:27:37 15:51 43 / 44
547 PHILLIP BURRESS CLEVELAND TN 54 M 3:28:27 15:54 44 / 44

©2020 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?