—————————————————————————
TOP 1 Wheel Chair MALES
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. JEREMY MADDOX              28 PENDERGRASS GA            29:44  4:47   29:44

—————————————————————————
TOP 3 MALES
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. NATHAN HASKINS             21 KENNESAW GA               32:50  5:18   32:50
2. JOSH CARSON                23 ATLANTA GA                34:48  5:37   34:46
3. JULIO QUINTANA             22 MARIETTA GA               36:34  5:54   36:33

—————————————————————————
TOP 3 MASTERS MALES
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. WILLIAM PRAY               47 MABLETON GA               36:44  5:55   36:40
2. BRAD SLAVENS               41 ATLANTA GA                36:53  5:57   36:51
3. RANDY LESTER               41 ACWORTH GA                38:42  6:14   38:39
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 14  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. ALEX WHITE                 14 POWDER SPRINGS GA         49:22  7:57   48:25
2. DREW WHITEN                12 ACWORTH GA                49:23  7:57   49:17
3. COLE BOWERS                13 DECATUR GA                51:46  8:20   51:14
4. CALEB BRANNON              12 CANTON GA                 51:46  8:20   50:31
5. DAKOTA ROEBUCK             14 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          55:07  8:53   54:28
6. ALEX LANGAN                 9 ATLANTA GA              1:02:24 10:03 1:01:44

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. CLAY MERSMANN              18 SNELLVILLE GA             42:26  6:50   41:59
2. CONNOR BYRNE               15 DUNWOODY GA               44:47  7:13   44:42
3. HAMILTON BRANDENBURG       19 SMYRNA GA                 44:59  7:15   44:44
4. JAKE HANCOCK               16 FAYETTEVIELLE GA          45:01  7:15   44:56
5. WILLIAM JONES              18 WOODSTOCK GA              48:40  7:50   47:47
6. ETHAN SEVILLE              16 MARIETTA GA               50:51  8:11   50:17
7. ANDREW BALLARD             16 SNELLVILLE GA             52:15  8:25   51:18
8. JOSH NIXON                 15 NEWNAN GA                 55:55  9:00   55:33

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. MATTHEW THIBAULT           22 SAVAGE MN                 40:20  6:30   39:51
2. DAVID EDOUARD              21 AUSTELL GA                43:44  7:03   43:10
3. JOSHUA STEPHENS            21 MARIETTA GA               47:31  7:39   47:16
4. DAVID HAITHCOCK            21 EUHARLEE GA               51:11  8:15   50:14
5. DERRICK RASMUSON           24 MABLETON GA               53:31  8:37   52:45
6. MICAH DOWDY                22 MCDONOUGH GA              53:57  8:41   53:23
7. BRICE SALLEY               24 MABLETON GA             1:10:01 11:17 1:08:31
8. DANIEL HANNOUSH            21 WOODSTOCK GA            1:10:33 11:22 1:09:36
9. JEONG KIM                  22 ATLANTA GA              1:10:33 11:22 1:09:37
10. BRENT LOUDERMELK           23 INDIAN TRAIL NC         1:15:17 12:07 1:13:35

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. BRIAN POOLE                28 SMYRNA GA                 43:12  6:58   42:59
2. REGEL JACKSKON             27 WOODSTOCK GA              43:22  6:59   43:14
3. RYAN DAVIS                 28 ATLANTA GA                46:39  7:31   46:01
4. JOE MCCOY                  28 SMYRNA GA                 46:50  7:33   46:44
5. ERIC RASMUSSEN             27 DECATUR GA                48:18  7:47   47:49
6. CONSTANTINE JIANAS         25 ATLANTA GA                48:42  7:51   48:23
7. JOHN QOEHLER               29 NORCROSS GA               48:43  7:51   48:24
8. MATT STONE                 28 BRASELTON GA              49:34  7:59   48:33
9. MATT ANDERSON              25 POWDER SPRINGS GA         49:51  8:02   49:37
10. JACOB CSIEX                25 LOGANVILLE GA             50:26  8:07   50:19
11. JAMES WANG                 29 ROSWELL GA                51:21  8:16   50:34
12. GIJS KORREMANS             25 ATLANTA GA                52:23  8:26   51:37
13. KEVIN MIDDLEBROOKS         26 SHARPSBURG GA             52:31  8:27   52:06
14. DANIEL MOATS               28 SMYRNA GA                 52:53  8:31   52:07
15. RODRIGO PAIVA              29 SMYRNA GA                 53:18  8:35   52:07
16. BENTLEY MONK               28 MARIETTA GA               54:30  8:47   53:41
17. JORDAN DUNAGAN             28 GAINESVILLE GA            55:04  8:52   54:33
18. ADAM NEIDLINGER            29 WOODSTOCK GA              55:49  8:59   55:25
19. ADNAN ASHFAQUE             28 SNELLVILLE GA             56:40  9:08   55:56
20. FRANK MASSA IV             27 DAWSONVILLE GA            57:02  9:11   56:37
21. QUINN MAKINS               28 ATLANTA GA                57:15  9:13   56:58
22. PATRICK KING               26 ATLANTA GA              1:00:26  9:44   59:35
23. PETER LOOMIS               29 ATLANTA GA              1:00:46  9:47   59:42
24. ERIC HSU                   27 ATLANTA GA              1:02:09 10:01 1:01:15
25. JACOB LARKIN               26 SMYRNA GA               1:05:38 10:34 1:04:09
26. MARK DURDEN                29 SMYRNA GA               1:07:36 10:53 1:06:17
27. MAXIMO COLON               29 ATLANTA GA              1:07:40 10:54 1:05:58
28. RICHARD LAWSON             27 ATLANTA GA              1:09:25 11:11 1:07:47

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. NICK WESTBROOK             30 MCDONOUGH GA              40:50  6:35   40:34
2. JOSHUA KOLONICK            31 MARIETTA GA               41:05  6:37   40:41
3. JARED KELSO                33 SMYRNA GA                 41:47  6:44   41:36
4. AMANI HICKS                31 ATLANTA GA                42:01  6:46   41:52
5. TODD LOK                   34 ATLANTA GA                42:10  6:48   42:05
6. DOUG SCHIANO               34 SMYRNA GA                 42:32  6:51   42:28
7. BRIAN WARREN               33 MARIETTA GA               43:08  6:57   43:02
8. BRANDON STEELE             33 DECATUR GA                43:28  7:00   43:16
9. KEITH ROBERTS              32 ATLANTA GA                43:31  7:01   43:28
10. AI-PING HU                 34 ATLANTA GA                43:55  7:04   43:45
11. GREGORY MOJICA             30 WOODSTOCK GA              44:37  7:11   44:17
12. VICTOR MADISON             33 AUSTELL GA                44:58  7:15   44:46
13. JARRETT BENSON             30 SMYRNA GA                 45:07  7:16   44:56
14. BRANDT MODLIN              34 SMYRNA GA                 45:15  7:17   44:49
15. TREY HARRIS                30 ATLANTA GA                45:18  7:18   45:05
16. ERIC BROWN                 31 ATLANTA GA                45:21  7:18   45:01
17. MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN         31 ATLANTA GA                46:15  7:27   45:52
18. CHRIS KALLIO’              32 ATLANTA GA                46:25  7:29   46:10
19. NATHANIEL RILEY, JR.       33 MABLETON GA               46:54  7:33   46:45
20. MATT PAYNE                 33 DECATUR GA                47:07  7:35   45:51
21. KAVANAUGH TUCKER           33 ATLANTA GA                47:21  7:38   47:07
22. NICHOLAS MOSGOVOY          34 POWDER SPRINGS GA         47:24  7:38   47:05
23. MATT CALLAWAY              30 MABLETON GA               47:51  7:43   47:43
24. JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS          33 HAMPTON GA                47:53  7:43   47:29
25. BILLY FLETCHER             30 SMYRNA GA                 48:00  7:44   47:28
26. CHANDRAN MONIKANDAN        34 ATLANTA GA                48:40  7:50   48:30
27. JOSH O’DONNELL             31 SMYRNA GA                 49:29  7:58   49:21
28. MIKE DYER                  34 ATLANTA GA                49:40  8:00   49:18
29. JAYSON KEEVER              34 WOODSTOCK GA              49:40  8:00   49:25
30. STEVEN WHITTINGTON         33 DECATUR GA                49:47  8:01   49:01
31. TED SISK                   33 SHARPSBURG GA             50:07  8:04   49:42
32. HURT HOUSER                31 ALTANTA GA                50:34  8:09   49:50
33. ELVIS GUERRERO             31 ATLANTA GA                50:51  8:11   50:30
34. JOSH HEDRICK               31 MARIETTA GA               51:22  8:16   50:16
35. MIKE SAKPRASIT             32 ATLANTA GA                52:01  8:23   51:49
36. RANDY STEELE               30 MABLETON GA               52:32  8:28   52:01
37. MONI PANCHAVADI            34 MARIETTA GA               53:15  8:35   53:00
38. ROB WADE                   34 ATLANTA GA                53:38  8:38   52:50
39. ROBERT ROBERTS             30 ATLANTA GA                53:42  8:39   53:05
40. TROY COVINGTON             32 ATLANTA GA                54:07  8:43   53:34
41. BEN FREEMAN                31 SMYRNA GA                 54:13  8:44   53:20
42. DAVE MURPHY                33 AUSTELL GA                55:00  8:52   53:35
43. STUART MCGINNIS            31 STOCKBRIDGE GA            55:35  8:57   55:10
44. JASON FETROW               32 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          55:38  8:58   54:38
45. CHRIS ABELE                31 SMYRNA GA                 55:42  8:58   54:50
46. RANDY REAGAN               31 DAWSONVILLE GA            56:48  9:09   56:03
47. SETH DIAMOND               32 ATLANTA GA                57:05  9:12   56:14
48. LARRY SMITH                33 LOGANVILLE GA             57:16  9:13   56:21
49. RYAN TOZIER                34 MABLETON GA               57:32  9:16   56:23
50. STEPHEN WAITE              34 BUFORD GA                 57:35  9:16   56:33
51. JAKE GUERRERO JR.          32 SUWANEE GA                59:12  9:32   57:58
52. CHAD LOY                   31 MARIETTA GA               59:40  9:37   58:12
53. JOSEPH LOFTON JR.          33 BALTIMORE MD            1:00:39  9:46   59:18
54. JESSE RUSINSKI             30 WOODSTOCK GA            1:00:51  9:48 1:00:22
55. JEFF BUNTIN                31 ATLANTA GA              1:01:02  9:50   59:43
56. JAKE GUERRERO III          32 ATLANTA GA              1:01:19  9:52 1:00:04
57. BRIAN HOLLOWAY             32 MABLETON GA             1:01:46  9:57 1:00:40
58. THOMAS ALLEN               31 ATLANTA GA              1:02:11 10:01 1:00:46
59. ANTONIO LOFTON             32 MABLETON GA             1:05:16 10:31 1:03:54
60. JOSHUA FEDORUK             32 SMYRNA GA               1:05:33 10:33 1:05:07
61. JOHN OZAROWSKI             33 SMYRNA GA               1:05:59 10:38 1:04:19
62. MICHAEL PERRY              33 FORT BENNING GA         1:06:32 10:43 1:05:07
63. CHRIS YARBROUGH            30 KENNESAW GA             1:07:22 10:51 1:06:04
64. STEVE DEPRIEST             32 SMYRNA GA               1:07:31 10:52 1:05:43
65. RYAN ASCHAUER              32 ATLANTA GA              1:07:57 10:57 1:06:22
66. JONATHAN MITCHELL          33 SMYRNA GA               1:09:02 11:07 1:07:52
67. THEODORE KEYSERLING-CHAPMAN32 ATLANTA GA              1:11:29 11:31 1:09:50
68. ERIC BOYD                  32 ATLANTA GA              1:13:41 11:52 1:12:08
69. JOEL FUERNSINN             34 DECATUR GA              1:13:49 11:53 1:12:46
70. REID CLINE                 34 ACWORTH GA              1:15:14 12:07 1:14:20

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. JAMES SORRELLS             38 BRASELTON GA              38:06  6:08   38:04
2. DARA DENNING               39 POWDER SPRINGS GA         39:15  6:19   39:11
3. MARK MACLACHLAN            36 ATLANTA GA                39:48  6:25   39:45
4. JOSH MOFFITT               36 ATLANTA GA                39:59  6:26   39:56
5. JUSTIN BAKER               36 ATLANTA GA                41:18  6:39   41:16
6. ANDY WHITEN                38 ACWORTH GA                41:18  6:39   41:13
7. MICHAEL HEARN              39 MARIETTA GA               41:27  6:41   41:24
8. SEAN DAVIS                 38 MCDONOUGH GA              41:28  6:41   41:23
9. NATHAN JACKSON             37 DOUGLASVILLE GA           41:38  6:42   41:34
10. RAGNAR SVANSSON            38 KENNESAW GA               43:10  6:57   42:50
11. DAVID BOFF                 38 KENNESAW GA               43:34  7:01   43:26
12. SCOTT CLARKE               37 SMYRNA GA                 43:34  7:01   43:22
13. CHRIS EHLERS               38 MABLETON GA               44:28  7:10   44:10
14. KARIM HANAFY               39 MARIETTA GA               44:34  7:11   44:24
15. AMAR KHAN                  35 SMYRNA GA                 44:53  7:14   44:41
16. DAVID CLARK                39 ACWORTH GA                44:54  7:14   44:26
17. SCOTT STAFFORD             37 SMYRNA GA                 45:00  7:15   44:54
18. ROBBY ADAMS                36 DALLAS GA                 45:59  7:25   45:49
19. JAY HLADISH                36 CHAMBLEE GA               46:05  7:25   46:00
20. WARD PETTENGER             35 DOUGLASVILLE GA           46:26  7:29   46:15
21. JEREMY RACHELS             36 WARRENTON GA              46:56  7:34   46:43
22. ROBERT FRIESS              36 KENNESAW GA               46:57  7:34   46:50
23. KEVIN MAGINN               39 SUWANEE GA                47:08  7:36   46:58
24. JOE DELGATO                38 ATLANTA GA                47:28  7:39   46:53
25. JOSEPH COLEMAN             37 ALPHARETTA GA             47:33  7:40   47:23
26. RUSS MCTYRE                37 CUMMING GA                47:56  7:43   47:42
27. RHEINALLT JONES            37 ATLANTA GA                48:35  7:50   48:25
28. THOMAS WARREN              39 MARIETTA GA               49:08  7:55   48:45
29. DON BEATTY                 38 NEWNAN GA                 49:25  7:58   49:14
30. RAVENELL MCCRACKEN         37 TUCKER GA                 49:26  7:58   49:19
31. ANTHONY VOUDY              36 JASPER GA                 49:34  7:59   49:20
32. MICHAEL BELL               37 SMYRNA GA                 49:37  7:59   49:03
33. SCOTT TOLAR                39 SHARPSBURG GA             49:47  8:01   49:23
34. JUSTIN STATHAM             35 POWDER SPRINGS GA         49:51  8:02   49:31
35. JOHN SMILES                38 MARIETTA GA               49:51  8:02   49:38
36. ROBERT HARRELL             37 SMYRNA GA                 50:05  8:04   49:46
37. SANTIAGO PEREZ-VARELA      39 ATLANTA GA                50:10  8:05   49:32
38. GREGOR REINDL              38 ATLANTA GA                50:14  8:06   48:59
39. TODD CARSON                35 MARIETTA GA               50:39  8:09   50:13
40. MATT COSSON                36 HOSCHTON GA               50:49  8:11   49:53
41. TYGER VOLLRATH             39 SMYRNA GA                 51:12  8:15   50:49
42. ROBERT SCHLEICH            39 ATLANTA GA                51:36  8:19   51:23
43. ROBERT HARRIS              35 POWDER SPRINGS GA         52:16  8:25   52:11
44. STUART DAILEY              36 MURRAYVILLE GA            52:18  8:25   52:05
45. KURT WARREN                39 DEMOREST GA               52:52  8:31   52:17
46. TAYLOR MCCANN              35 COVINGTON GA              53:01  8:32   52:34
47. MICHAEL ROSETTI            39 ATLANTA GA                53:03  8:33   52:21
48. LUKE SALEEBY               35 SMYRNA GA                 53:07  8:33   52:39
49. JASON DREW                 37 DECATUR GA                53:09  8:34   51:44
50. ED VANCE                   36 POWDER SPRINGS GA         53:15  8:35   52:39
51. BRENDAN CROWLEY            36 SMYRNA GA                 53:17  8:35   52:29
52. ROBERT RODGERS             38 POWDER SPRINGS GA         53:21  8:35   52:44
53. HECTOR VIUST               39 ATLANTA GA                54:05  8:43   53:07
54. DAVID LARSON               35 GAINESVILLE GA            54:07  8:43   53:36
55. LAMOND GODWIN              37 ATLANTA GA                54:19  8:45   53:37
56. AARON STYRON               37 SMYRNA GA                 54:41  8:48   53:53
57. ROBERT GLORE               37 CANTON GA                 54:48  8:50   53:47
58. MICHAEL KERNS              36 ATLANTA GA                55:18  8:54   54:57
59. LARRY CAMPBELL             38 SOCIAL CIRCLE GA          55:21  8:55   54:26
60. GERALD SCHAEFER            39 ATLANTA GA                55:34  8:57   54:14
61. LANCE SIMMOS               37 MABLETON GA               55:56  9:00   55:20
62. CHARLES COOPER             39 AVONDALE ESTATE GA        56:10  9:03   55:39
63. CHRISTOPHER TENNANT        38 ATLANTA GA                56:38  9:07   54:56
64. MITCHELL MOOSBRUGGER       39 MARIETTA GA               56:51  9:09   55:43
65. RANDY GRIFFIN              38 GILLSVILLE GA             56:58  9:11   56:28
66. MATTHEW DIAMOND            35 GROVETOWN GA              57:05  9:12   56:14
67. JOHN STANTON               38 KENNESAW GA               57:08  9:12   56:10
68. KEVIN DUDA                 38 ATLANTA GA                57:53  9:19   56:36
69. ABDUL SHEIKH               36 MARIETTA GA               57:54  9:19   56:59
70. CHAD BULLARD               39 HIRAM GA                  58:14  9:23   57:20
71. CHAD NILES                 38 ATLANTA GA                58:48  9:28   58:13
72. JASON MENDONCA             35 SMYRNA GA                 59:00  9:30   58:23
73. DALE WICKS                 38 CANTON GA                 59:09  9:32   58:04
74. JEFF PICKEN                35 MARIETTA GA               59:43  9:37   58:56
75. MICHAEL OVERSTREET         36 ATLANTA GA                59:54  9:39   59:11
76. GURURAJ RAO                38 MARIETTA GA             1:00:05  9:41   59:16
77. GERALD THOMAS              35 CUMMING GA              1:00:13  9:42   59:07
78. JOHN GREISSING             37 TYRONE GA               1:01:04  9:50 1:00:01
79. THOM BARCLAY               37 ATLANTA GA              1:01:52  9:58 1:00:22
80. ROB WILLIS                 36 KENNESAW GA             1:01:53  9:58 1:00:28
81. BERNARD BRODY              38 ATLANTA GA              1:02:25 10:03 1:01:08
82. CHRISTOPHER MILLER         35 ATLANTA GA              1:02:34 10:05 1:02:27
83. RICHARD HOOD               38 ATLANTA GA              1:02:45 10:06 1:01:38
84. JASON BEAULIEU             36 ACWORTH GA              1:02:55 10:08 1:02:29
85. DAVID NEWTON               39 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:03:14 10:11 1:01:58
86. TOMMY RICHARDSON           37 ATLANTA GA              1:03:35 10:14 1:02:24
87. JOSE HERDEE                39 DECATUR GA              1:03:36 10:15 1:02:11
88. RENARD RAGSDALE            39 AUSTELL GA              1:03:41 10:15 1:02:59
89. SET CHAPMAN                38 ATLANTA GA              1:03:58 10:18 1:02:38
90. MATTHEW ZARCH              36 MABLETON GA             1:04:33 10:24 1:03:23
91. DORCAS MORRIS              38 MARIETTA GA             1:06:13 10:40 1:05:09
92. HAROLD KEYSERLING          38 ATLANTA GA              1:08:16 11:00 1:06:37
93. LAQUINN WALKER             35 MCDONOUGH GA            1:08:40 11:03 1:07:17
94. DANIEL WALKER              35 BOGART GA               1:10:01 11:17 1:08:15
95. MARK ARMSTRONG             37 SMYRNA GA               1:10:11 11:18 1:09:34
96. KEVIN WILLIAMS             39 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:11:19 11:29 1:09:53
97. ANDRE RAY                  35 ATLANTA GA              1:12:20 11:39 1:11:09
98. JEROLD WILLIAMS            37 ELLENWOOD GA            1:25:13 13:43 1:23:45
99. JAMES PARTAMIAN            39 MARIETTA GA             1:25:48 13:49 1:24:19

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. SCOTT WATSON               40 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          39:16  6:20   39:15
2. JEFF CLARK                 43 JACKSON GA                40:26  6:31   40:24
3. CUONG RHODES               40 ATLANTA GA                41:53  6:45   41:33
4. GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ        41 SMYRNA GA                 42:29  6:51   42:27
5. ERIC GARBER                40 ACWORTH GA                42:52  6:54   42:44
6. JOHN THOMPSON              41 ALPHARETTA GA             43:17  6:58   43:15
7. ROB LANG                   40 CANTON GA                 44:25  7:09   43:58
8. FRANCIS MUTHOKA            42 ATLANTA GA                44:47  7:13   44:36
9. MORRIS ESTES               44 ALPHARETTA GA             44:50  7:13   44:42
10. STEVE FREEMERMAN           43 SMYRNA GA                 45:21  7:18   45:20
11. SCOTT SCHUCK               42 SMYRNA GA                 45:26  7:19   45:18
12. DAVID HANSEY               40 DOUGLASVILLE GA           45:30  7:20   45:26
13. GARY POCH                  44 SMYRNA GA                 46:36  7:30   46:33
14. KENT MASON                 44 ATLANTA GA                46:44  7:32   46:34
15. JEFF DROBNEY               43 ACWORTH GA                46:55  7:33   46:49
16. BILL SEYBOLT               40 ATLANTA GA                47:54  7:43   47:19
17. PAUL SCHULIGER             41 ALPHARETTA GA             47:56  7:43   47:43
18. GEODFREY GASTON            40 ATLANTA GA                48:07  7:45   47:57
19. SCOTT DRISKELL             41 ATLANTA GA                48:11  7:46   47:59
20. RANDY STANFORD             41 MCDONOUGH GA              48:12  7:46   48:05
21. JEFFREY WILLINGHAM         44 DALLAS GA                 48:37  7:50   48:20
22. JEFF FRICKS                42 ACWORTH GA                48:45  7:51   48:39
23. ALAN GREENWAY              41 ATLANTA GA                48:55  7:53   48:47
24. ROBERT PERRYMAN            44 MCDONOUGH GA              49:27  7:58   48:37
25. JAMES ABRAHAM              40 AVONDALE ESTATES GA       49:45  8:01   49:15
26. ZANE SHELFER               41 ATLANTA GA                49:48  8:01   49:15
27. RONALD GARLINGTON          41 ATLANTA GA                49:57  8:03   49:28
28. PAUL STEPHENS              40 MARIETTA GA               50:07  8:04   48:43
29. BILL NIXON                 40 NEWNAN GA                 50:09  8:05   49:46
30. TIM SPEARIN                44 ATLANTA GA                50:12  8:05   49:34
31. RICK STOUT                 40 ATLANTA GA                50:12  8:05   49:52
32. MARVIN CUMMING             40 POWDER SPRINGS GA         50:28  8:08   50:12
33. KEVIN MCMAHON              42 ATLANTA GA                50:41  8:10   49:58
34. JIM WOOD                   42 ATLANTA GA                50:44  8:10   50:23
35. PETER SAUNDERS             42 ACWORTH GA                50:57  8:12   50:42
36. CARLOS TALLEY              42 MARIETTA GA               51:26  8:17   50:57
37. FRED CTIBOR                42 COVINGTON GA              51:59  8:22   51:43
38. RIGOBERTO HERNANDEZ        42 ATLANTA GA                52:29  8:27   52:14
39. GUY MORRISON               41 ROSWELL GA                52:34  8:28   52:04
40. RAFAEL HENDRICKS           43 ALPHARETTA GA             52:46  8:30   52:07
41. DAVID MCNEAL               43 DEMOREST GA               52:46  8:30   52:11
42. WILLIAM WHITTAKER          44 ROSWELL GA                53:10  8:34   53:01
43. ANDREW LYONS               43 SMYRNA GA                 53:11  8:34   52:41
44. DUNG NGUYEN                44 SMYRNA GA                 53:16  8:35   52:32
45. MARK FORE                  40 ATLANTA GA                53:16  8:35   52:58
46. JEFFREY HODGSON            42 CUMMING GA                53:45  8:39   53:17
47. DAVID CARMICHAEL           44 CUMMING GA                53:46  8:40   53:18
48. KEVIN THOMPSON             42 MABLETON GA               54:03  8:42   53:34
49. LARKEN REESE               40 STOCKBRIDGE GA            54:11  8:44   53:39
50. CHARLES ETHEREDGE          44 MARIETTA GA               54:21  8:45   53:14
51. JAY SELF                   43 HIRAM GA                  54:22  8:45   53:27
52. DONNIE POOLE               44 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          54:38  8:48   53:59
53. JAMES WARD                 41 ATLANTA GA                54:43  8:49   54:30
54. SCOTT BRYANT               42 MARIETTA GA               55:55  9:00   54:44
55. JUAN ARELLANO              42 MABLETON GA               56:10  9:03   55:01
56. DAVID WATERS               44 SMYRNA GA                 56:54  9:10   55:55
57. PATRICK DE ALBUQUERQUE     44 ACWORTH GA                57:32  9:16   57:08
58. ERIK CURNS                 41 ATLANTA GA                57:36  9:17   56:29
59. MATTHEW FORRESTER          40 MARIETTA GA               58:52  9:29   57:29
60. RONALD FORD                40 DALLAS GA                 59:00  9:30   57:59
61. H MICHAEL BURGETT          41 MARIETTA GA               59:16  9:33   58:13
62. MICHAEL BIGNARDI           41 SMYRNA GA                 59:45  9:37   59:40
63. ANDY MACKE                 40 ALPHARETTA GA           1:00:38  9:46   59:11
64. GREG LAW                   43 WOODSTOCK GA            1:00:56  9:49   59:59
65. STEPHEN WATFORD            41 KENNESAW GA             1:01:03  9:50 1:00:00
66. JAMES MCGEE                40 DUNWOODY GA             1:01:30  9:54 1:00:29
67. JAMES YOUNG                42 AUSTELL GA              1:02:08 10:00 1:00:51
68. BRIAN KENNEL               40 WOODSTOCK GA            1:03:03 10:09 1:01:38
69. CHARLES ADAMS              42 MARIETTA GA             1:04:43 10:25 1:03:31
70. COLIN ROOKES               42 MILTON GA               1:05:04 10:29 1:03:27
71. GEORGE COLON               41 ATLANTA GA              1:07:40 10:54 1:05:59
72. JOEL TAPLEY                41 DALLAS GA               1:09:13 11:09 1:07:34
73. RICHARD MOYA               41 BUFORD GA               1:12:16 11:38 1:11:04
74. JAY GEE                    42 DECATUR GA              1:14:50 12:03 1:13:21
75. MICHAEL GUTKA              41 SMYRNA GA               1:15:30 12:09 1:13:58
76. DEAN CHARLES               40 KENNESAW GA             1:35:57 15:27 1:34:12
77. GEOFF SUTCLIFFE            44 KENNESAW GA             1:35:57 15:27 1:34:12
78. TIMOTHY WOHL               40 MARIETTA GA             1:38:04 15:47 1:36:20

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. STEVE URKEN                45 ATLANTA GA                40:00  6:27   39:55
2. WAYNE LAUZON               47 SENOIA GA                 40:28  6:31   40:27
3. CHARLES LOFTIN             48 NEWNAN GA                 40:53  6:35   40:50
4. RICH CHEY                  45 ATLANTA GA                41:25  6:40   41:21
5. ROGER PITTMAN              49 DOUGLASVILLE GA           41:44  6:43   41:40
6. THOMAS METRICK             45 CUMMING GA                41:52  6:45   41:45
7. MARTIN JELLEME             46 ALPHARETTA GA             42:17  6:49   42:10
8. BILL ZERRESSEN             47 DOUGLASVILLE GA           42:43  6:53   42:41
9. GREG COX                   48 FAYETTEVILLE GA           43:09  6:57   43:06
10. MONTE BEAVER               48 DOUGLAVILLE GA            43:17  6:58   43:05
11. GARY GILES                 46 ALPHARETTA GA             44:51  7:14   44:44
12. CURTISS SAMUEL             48 MARIETTA GA               45:18  7:18   45:10
13. TIMOTHY MERSMANN           48 SNELLVILLE GA             45:40  7:21   45:33
14. ROBERT TOMEY               45 MABLETON GA               46:13  7:27   46:05
15. ANDREW BRADBURY            45 MARIETTA GA               46:15  7:27   46:07
16. JEFF HYATT                 48 ACWORTH GA                46:56  7:34   46:30
17. PAUL HLAS                  45 TYRONE GA                 47:07  7:35   46:53
18. STEVEN HUNTER              48 SMYRNA GA                 47:18  7:37   47:01
19. ROD RAY                    46 COLUMBUS MS               48:08  7:45   47:39
20. THOMAS STREET              46 ATLANTA GA                48:10  7:46   47:30
21. BENJAMIN PROPST            46 SMYRNA GA                 48:24  7:48   47:46
22. JEFFREY HAWTHORNE          49 DECATUR GA                49:01  7:54   48:22
23. STEVE HANCOCK              45 FAYETTEVILLE GA           49:12  7:55   48:59
24. FRANK JEWELL               48 MARIETTA GA               49:38  8:00   49:28
25. CURTIS HUMPHREYS           46 SHARPSBURG GA             49:39  8:00   49:16
26. BRAD WRIGHT                47 ALPHARETTA GA             49:44  8:01   48:58
27. WILLIAM FINN               49 STOCKBRIDGE GA            50:12  8:05   49:55
28. LON HETRICK                46 SUGAR HILL GA             50:17  8:06   49:56
29. CAREY HYDE                 48 MABLETON GA               50:24  8:07   49:16
30. KEN GREBE                  48 ACWORTH GA                50:40  8:10   50:17
31. TRACY SMITH                46 SNELLVILLE GA             50:58  8:13   50:54
32. JOHN JONES                 48 WOODSTOCK GA              51:14  8:15   50:22
33. DEREK CALHOUN              47 MARIETTA GA               51:27  8:17   51:02
34. TOMMY ROGERS               46 HIRAM GA                  51:37  8:19   51:18
35. HC ADAMS                   45 ACWORTH GA                51:46  8:20   50:31
36. WALTER BOWERS              46 DECATUR GA                51:46  8:20   51:14
37. JOHN KALUSA                45 ALPHARETTA GA             52:18  8:25   51:16
38. MICHAEL MALING             47 ALPHARETTA GA             52:19  8:26   51:42
39. PETER MORGAN               46 LAFAYETTE GA              52:48  8:30   52:34
40. RALPH GIACOMARRO           49 CUMMING GA                53:00  8:32   52:44
41. PATRICK HUGHES             46 ATLANTA GA                53:01  8:32   52:13
42. STEPHEN OSBORN             46 ACWORTH GA                53:15  8:35   52:37
43. JONATHAN ELKINS            47 AUSTELL GA                53:26  8:36   53:21
44. TIM DOWDY                  48 MCDONOUGH GA              53:41  8:39   53:10
45. VERNON WILLIAMS            49 MARIETTA GA               53:50  8:40   53:39
46. JERRY FLIPPIN              49 DOUGLASVILLE GA           53:50  8:40   53:04
47. LEE BLEVINS                48 AUSTELL GA                53:51  8:40   52:39
48. IAN ATHAIDE                48 ATLANTA GA                54:11  8:44   53:29
49. JAMES DELLORSO             47 DOUGLASVILLE GA           54:27  8:46   53:56
50. RANDY THOMPSON             46 BUFORD GA                 55:18  8:54   54:25
51. MARTIN DICKERSON           49 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          55:28  8:56   54:43
52. NOELL WANNAMAKER           49 SMYRNA GA                 55:37  8:57   55:19
53. DANIEL HOWARD              47 MARIETTA GA               55:51  9:00   55:34
54. WILLIAM GARCIA             49 ATLANTA GA                56:07  9:02   55:22
55. DAVID HALL                 47 MARIETTA GA               56:16  9:04   55:52
56. RICHARD VANDEVER           45 MILTON GA                 56:33  9:06   55:23
57. MATTHEW VAN ATTA           46 DECATUR GA                57:03  9:11   55:38
58. RANDOLPH COOK              48 VILLA RICA GA             57:14  9:13   56:25
59. DOMENIC COCULLO            45 ROSWELL GA                57:33  9:16   57:10
60. JEROME WOOD                49 CUMMING GA                59:23  9:34   59:01
61. ROGER JACKSON              47 MABLETON GA               59:51  9:38   59:32
62. DAVID LUPCKE               46 SMYRNA GA               1:00:13  9:42   58:51
63. STEVE DRUCKENMILLER        46 CUMMING GA              1:00:19  9:43   58:37
64. ANDREW DE FRASSE           45 ATLANTA GA              1:00:49  9:48   59:32
65. JOHN MCHENRY               45 SUGAR HILL GA           1:00:51  9:48   59:33
66. GILBERT KULERS             45 DECATUR GA              1:01:16  9:52 1:01:05
67. KEVIN MORTON               46 ATLANTA GA              1:02:02  9:59 1:00:53
68. BOBBY BALLARD              46 SNELLVILLE GA           1:02:20 10:02 1:01:22
69. BRIAN KAUFMANN             49 MARIETTA GA             1:06:41 10:44 1:06:12
70. MARK FLOOK                 49 KENNESAW GA             1:11:37 11:32 1:10:02

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. MARK GREINER               50 FAYETTEVILLE GA           39:00  6:17   38:57
2. WALTER SHELLMAN            53 MARIETTA GA               43:02  6:56   42:52
3. DJ VAN FOSSAN              52 DECATUR GA                44:05  7:06   44:00
4. KEVIN KELLY                50 KENNESAW GA               44:52  7:14   44:38
5. FERDINAND MAYILA           54 WOODSTOCK GA              44:56  7:14   44:38
6. JAMES BYNRES               53 HOSCHTON GA               45:35  7:21   45:32
7. PHILIP HARRELL             50 LILBURN GA                46:37  7:31   46:32
8. BOB TILLMAN                53 SMYRNA GA                 46:45  7:32   46:23
9. MARK MCCORMICK             50 CARROLLTON GA             46:45  7:32   46:27
10. BILL JONES                 52 ATLANTA GA                46:59  7:34   46:42
11. TOM KELLY                  51 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          48:03  7:44   47:58
12. JOHN TACKETT               52 EAST POINT GA             48:13  7:46   47:54
13. WADE PATRICK               52 MARIETTA GA               48:28  7:48   48:22
14. JOHN WILE                  52 SMYRNA GA                 48:30  7:49   48:13
15. GARY PETERSON              50 SANDY SPRINGS GA          48:34  7:49   48:30
16. JOHN BOZEMAN               50 ATLANTA GA                48:37  7:50   48:09
17. JOHN CHILDS                53 ATLANTA GA                48:48  7:52   48:29
18. RANDY EVANOFF              51 MARIETTA GA               49:00  7:54   48:27
19. BRENDAN CONNEELY           50 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          50:31  8:08   50:14
20. JAMES WOODRUFF             52 ATLANTA GA                51:34  8:18   50:46
21. STEPHEN HORBIAK            54 MARIETTA GA               52:05  8:23   51:30
22. MICHAEL HART               52 MCDONOUGH GA              52:26  8:27   52:17
23. JEFFERY KIMBRELL           52 MARIETTA GA               52:27  8:27   51:59
24. DOUG COHEN                 50 MARIETTA GA               52:45  8:30   52:29
25. EDMUND MULLINAX            53 CARTERSVILLE GA           53:13  8:34   52:46
26. DAVID ROSSMAN              51 MARIETTA GA               53:39  8:38   53:17
27. MIKE UNDERWOOD             51 MOUNT AIRY FM             53:40  8:39   53:04
28. PHILLIP COCHRAN            53 CANTON GA                 53:43  8:39   53:07
29. OMAR PEREZ                 52 KENNESAW GA               54:45  8:49   53:58
30. PAUL BATAILLON             52 NORCROSS GA               55:54  9:00   55:03
31. JOHN CURTIS                54 KENNESAW GA               56:40  9:08   55:50
32. WILLIAM CREEKMUIR          54 ATLANTA GA                56:51  9:09   56:06
33. MICHAEL HAITHCOCK          50 MARIETTA GA               58:27  9:25   57:28
34. JEFF KEEVER                50 DECATUR GA                58:38  9:27   58:06
35. JOHN HEALEY                50 MARIETTA GA               58:48  9:28   58:04
36. ALAN EARLS                 51 HAMPTON GA                59:32  9:35   57:46
37. STEVE BRAY                 52 MARIETTA GA             1:01:56  9:58 1:00:49
38. RICK FLOURNOY              50 MABLETON GA             1:02:32 10:04 1:01:40
39. DONALD STAPLES             50 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:03:46 10:16 1:03:05
40. THEODORE SAPP              53 SMYRNA GA               1:07:52 10:56 1:06:22
41. PHILLIP DORSEY             51 FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:08:20 11:00 1:06:59
42. TREY SALLEY                54 SNELLVILLE GA           1:10:01 11:17 1:08:30
43. ALAN DOBY                  50 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:10:34 11:22 1:09:15
44. CLIFFORD CONNOR            52 STOCKBRIDGE GA          1:11:55 11:35 1:10:15
45. JIM WHALEY                 50 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:13:48 11:53 1:12:11
46. ADAM DREYER                50 ACWORTH GA              1:20:21 12:56 1:18:46
47. DARYL FLOYD                52 ROME GA                 1:21:11 13:04 1:20:04
48. MACK LATHROP               52 JONESBORO GA            1:36:39 15:34 1:35:32

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. STEVE CHAMPMAN             59 MARIETTA GA               40:29  6:31   40:22
2. RICHARD OPPELT             56 LAWRENCEVILLE FL          47:24  7:38   46:52
3. DON PRATT                  57 TYRONE GA                 47:39  7:40   47:23
4. JOHN BIPS                  59 SMYRNA GA                 48:24  7:48   47:59
5. SCOTT DICKSON              57 ATLANTA GA                49:20  7:57   48:49
6. JAMES CHAMPAIGN            57 MARIETTA GA               51:12  8:15   50:52
7. ROLF SODERBERG             57 JASPER GA                 51:27  8:17   51:24
8. MATTHEW FANOE              56 MARIETTA GA               51:41  8:20   51:19
9. BRUCE POLON                58 BALL GROUND GA            54:37  8:48   54:14
10. JAMES HUGHEY               55 MARIETTA GA               56:02  9:01   55:42
11. TONYA HARDEMAN             57 BREMEN GA                 56:33  9:07   55:57
12. MICHAEL BARHAM             56 ATLANTA GA                57:08  9:12   55:54
13. KEITH CRADDOCK             57 MCDONOUGH GA              59:16  9:33   58:43
14. KEN THOMAS                 55 MABLETON GA               59:59  9:40   58:49
15. PAUL NEIDLINGER            58 AUSTELL GA              1:00:35  9:45 1:00:11
16. KEVIN MALONE               57 MABLETON GA             1:00:46  9:47   59:28
17. LEWIS LEARY                55 KENNESAW GA             1:01:35  9:55   59:56
18. JAMES CHILDERS             58 MABLETON GA             1:03:19 10:12 1:01:49
19. GLEN MARTIN                55 WOODSTOCK GA            1:06:41 10:44 1:06:26
20. KEVIN BARGER               56 WOODSTOCK GA            1:08:33 11:02 1:07:13
21. DOUG CLAESON               58 KENNESAW GA             1:11:22 11:30 1:09:50
22. PHIL MILLER                57 HIRAM GA                1:11:36 11:32 1:09:52
23. RICK DALY                  59 HIRAM GA                1:11:52 11:34 1:10:58
24. DONNIE BANKS               56 COVINGTON GA            1:28:06 14:11 1:27:25
25. CHRIS PAPAS                57 AUSTELL GA              1:36:22 15:31 1:34:51

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. DENNIS ROACH               60 MARIETTA GA               48:12  7:46   48:05
2. PETER LOCHERY              60 MARIETTA GA               51:32  8:18   51:02
3. STEVE PAYNE                62 SRONE MOUNTAIN GA         57:57  9:20   56:41
4. EUGENE FAIN                64 FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:01:26  9:54 1:00:08
5. HOWARD GANTT               62 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:02:30 10:04 1:02:05
6. CHARLES LIVINGSTON         62 MARIETTA GA             1:09:51 11:15 1:09:46
7. JIM DREW                   62 MARIETTA GA             1:10:32 11:21 1:09:22
8. JIM KELLUM                 64 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:10:41 11:23 1:09:27
9. STEPHEN SINKS              60 ATLANTA GA              1:13:57 11:54 1:12:52
10. JIM KWATER                 64 GA GA                   1:15:20 12:08 1:13:40
11. KEN PARMEN                 61 PWODER SPRINGS GA       1:17:58 12:33 1:16:25

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. FRANCIS SCHAUER            65 ATLANTA GA                47:44  7:41   47:39
2. FOX FERREL                 69 MARIETTA GA               53:18  8:35   53:07
3. SHERMAN WADE               65 MARIETTA GA               53:30  8:37   52:42
4. JAMES SIMMS                65 DACULA GA               1:00:05  9:41   58:31
5. SAM HARTIN                 68 DUNWOODY GA             1:04:34 10:24 1:03:54
6. DON JONES                  66 MARIETTA GA             1:05:38 10:34 1:04:36
7. RICHARD ROSENBERGER        68 ACWORTH GA              1:07:16 10:50 1:06:19
8. DON GARROW                 69 MARIETTA GA             1:08:14 10:59 1:06:59
9. TOMMY ABSTON               68 VILLA RICA GA           1:09:08 11:08 1:08:03
10. JAMES SORRELLS             68 CARROLLTON GA           1:09:41 11:13 1:08:08
11. BO DODSON                  65 SMYRNA GA               1:20:07 12:54 1:18:29
12. LLOYD GARRARD              67 SMYRNA GA               1:28:18 14:13 1:26:36

—————————————————————————
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 98  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. ALVER CARLSON              74 MARIETTA GA             1:05:28 10:32 1:04:40
2. CHARLES COHN               78 AUSTELL GA              1:40:35 16:12 1:38:52

—————————————————————————
MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 – 99  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. UNKNOWN BIBNINESIXTHREE    99                           53:08  8:34   53:00
2. RAHIEM TUCKER              99 MABLETON GA             1:00:35  9:45   59:21

©2020 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?