—————————————————————————
TOP 3 FEMALES
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. JILL HORST                 31 ROME GA                   36:28  5:53   36:27
2. RACHEL PENCZYKOWSKI        25 ATLANTA GA                41:18  6:39   41:14
3. ANN HAMPTON                49 SMYRNA GA                 42:12  6:48   42:06

—————————————————————————
TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. KIM SMITH                  49 CARTERSVILLE GA           44:43  7:12   44:37
2. KAREN LUI                  54 GAINESVILLE GA            47:59  7:44   47:53
3. SUSAN NELSON               41 SHARPSBURG GA             48:51  7:52   48:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 14  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. HANNAH BALLARD             11 SNELLVILLE GA           1:02:20 10:02 1:01:23
2. KRISTEN TAPLEY             14 DALLAS GA               1:09:13 11:09 1:07:35
3. MADISON SCHROEDER          11 ROSWELL GA              1:12:09 11:37 1:10:56
4. KENDALL WEBB               10 MARIETTA GA             1:26:11 13:53 1:24:31

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. LAURA KENT                 18 SEWANEE TN                54:49  8:50   54:22

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. REBECCA WATTERS            23 MABLETON GA               46:40  7:31   46:29
2. EFTHALIA JIANAS            21 DELAWARE OH               51:21  8:16   49:55
3. ANNA FREY                  23 ALTANTA GA                52:02  8:23   51:05
4. AMY WILT                   24 JACKSONVILLE FL           56:09  9:03   55:53
5. MEGAN LITTKE-SMITH         24 ATLANTA GA                56:33  9:07   55:38
6. RACHEL WATTERS             23 MABLETON GA               57:24  9:15   56:38
7. KIMBERLY DICKERSON         23 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          57:56  9:20   57:11
8. JENNIFER WELCH             23 ATLANTA GA                59:23  9:34   57:56
9. CAITLIN ELLERY             24 ATLANTA GA                59:37  9:36   58:08
10. JENNIFER CARRICK           21 ALPHARETTA GA           1:09:13 11:09 1:07:33
11. CAROLINA PEREZ             21 KENNESAW GA             1:10:33 11:22 1:09:37
12. MATTIE WALTER              22 DALLAS GA               1:22:44 13:19 1:21:30

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. JULIE DRAKE                28 SMYRNA GA                 45:23  7:19   45:14
2. KAREN SANDRIK              27 ATLANTA GA                47:02  7:35   46:53
3. JESSIE SCHARES             28 ALPHARETTA GA             47:36  7:40   47:21
4. RACHEL DEVENOW             26 ATLANTA GA                48:10  7:46   48:07
5. KRISTIE POOLE              29 ATLANTA GA                49:20  7:57   49:11
6. KELLY CARSWELL             27 MARIETTA GA               49:37  8:00   49:16
7. KATHERINE POWELL           26 ATLANTA GA                50:38  8:09   49:12
8. CANDACE TRENT              28 ATLANTA GA                50:53  8:12   50:35
9. KELLY GITAITIS             29 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          51:11  8:15   51:05
10. KATTI LANHAM               27 DALLAS GA                 51:16  8:15   50:41
11. AUTUM STONE                25 BRASELTON GA              51:24  8:17   50:23
12. ANNA REED                  29 JEFFERSON GA              52:38  8:29   52:29
13. MARY MARGARET ADAIR        27 MARIETTA GA               53:15  8:35   52:38
14. MEGHAN COLLINS             27 SMYRNA GA                 53:56  8:41   53:18
15. JILL FREEMAN               29 SMYRNA GA                 54:25  8:46   53:34
16. MELISSA MILLER             28 BISHOP GA                 54:32  8:47   53:13
17. ERIKA POOLE                27 SMYRNA GA                 54:50  8:50   54:07
18. SARAH SALLEY               25 MABLETON GA               55:35  8:57   54:31
19. BRITNEY LEBLANC            26 BALL GROUND GA            55:54  9:00   55:18
20. VALERIE HINKLE             25 ATLANTA GA                56:10  9:03   55:38
21. JILLIAN MARTIN             28 ATLANTA GA                56:28  9:06   56:05
22. MEREDITH ADAMS             27 ATLANTA GA                56:50  9:09   56:27
23. ADRIENNE MURRAY            28 ATLANTA GA                57:07  9:12   56:37
24. DANA HABERLING             29 ATLANTA GA                57:13  9:13   56:18
25. JENN HILL                  27 ATLANTA GA                59:00  9:30   57:58
26. BRIDGET YANG               29 ATLANTA GA                59:44  9:37   58:31
27. STACY LANE                 27 INDIAN TRAIL NC         1:00:24  9:44   58:42
28. PARNA JUE                  29 MARIETTA GA             1:01:10  9:51 1:00:39
29. ARACELI BONILLA            28 AUSTELL GA              1:01:15  9:52 1:00:07
30. MEERA SHAH                 29 ATLANTA GA              1:01:51  9:58 1:01:30
31. LESLIE LYBARGER            25 ATLANTA GA              1:01:52  9:58 1:00:44
32. KAYLEEN PASHEL             29 DECATUR GA              1:02:38 10:05 1:01:51
33. MELANIE LASTRAPES          29 DECATUR GA              1:03:41 10:15 1:02:45
34. ALLISON GIZINSKI           29 CUMMING GA              1:04:07 10:19 1:03:02
35. AMANDA LARKIN              26 SMYRNA GA               1:05:37 10:34 1:04:09
36. WHITNEY ELLIOTT            26 SNELLVILE GA            1:06:16 10:40 1:05:16
37. EMMA BAKER                 26 ALPHARETTA GA           1:06:20 10:41 1:05:11
38. SWINDIA MATOS              28 SMYRNA GA               1:06:24 10:42 1:04:56
39. ANGELA PRIEST              27 ATLANTA GA              1:06:25 10:42 1:04:55
40. BETH BAU                   29 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:06:28 10:42 1:05:14
41. MORGAN PERRY               28 FORT BENNING GA         1:06:32 10:43 1:05:07
42. BETHANY AMERO              29 ATLANTA GA              1:07:12 10:49 1:06:19
43. STEPHANIE KENNY            29 ACWORTH GA              1:07:41 10:54 1:05:59
44. IVEY CARGILL               25 ATLANTA GA              1:07:59 10:57 1:06:31
45. MEG GODFREY                26 MARIETTA GA             1:08:00 10:57 1:06:32
46. SUZANNE FRUGE              29 ATLANTA GA              1:08:11 10:59 1:06:45
47. MICHELLE FEMIANO           25 SUGAR HILL GA           1:09:07 11:08 1:07:57
48. ALISON LAWSON              27 ATLANTA GA              1:09:24 11:10 1:07:46
49. HEATHER KELLY              25 CANTON GA               1:09:32 11:12 1:08:34
50. OLGA DZENIS                25 ATLANTA GA              1:09:53 11:15 1:08:24
51. RACHEL REAGAN              28 MARIETTA GA             1:10:03 11:17 1:08:57
52. LORA BOCK                  27 ATLANTA GA              1:17:28 12:29 1:15:59
53. CHARLOTTE CANFIELD         28 MARIETTA GA             1:19:28 12:48 1:17:56
54. ASHLEY ASCHAUER            28 ATLANTA GA              1:20:10 12:55 1:18:36
55. MELISSA SYLVESTER          28 GRIFFIN GA              1:27:01 14:01 1:25:25
56. ELIZABETH SASSLER          25 ATHENS GA               1:30:47 14:37 1:29:19

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. CYNDI SMITH                33 CANTON GA                 44:25  7:09   44:08
2. SARAH HALBACH              32 MABLETON GA               44:53  7:14   44:46
3. EMELINE ABEITA             33 ATLANTA GA                46:46  7:32   46:37
4. KIM WAITE                  34 BUFORD GA                 47:46  7:42   47:31
5. ERICA WATFORD              30 MARIETTA GA               49:34  7:59   49:13
6. MICHELE SOBIESKI           32 MABLETON GA               49:49  8:01   49:17
7. NANCY CARSON               34 MARIETTA GA               51:52  8:21   51:26
8. ASHLEY THEMAS              31 MARIETTA GA               52:16  8:25   52:14
9. SUSAN KRAGULSKI            31 DECATUR GA                52:19  8:26   51:47
10. ALISA FETROW               31 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          52:27  8:27   51:56
11. GILLIAN MARCH              32 ATLANTA GA                52:48  8:30   52:46
12. SONYA HENRY                31 POWDER SPRINGS GA         53:26  8:36   52:33
13. HEATHER POWELL             32 ATLANTA GA                53:46  8:40   52:52
14. JACQUELINE SANDORA         33 WOODSTOCK GA              54:38  8:48   53:30
15. MEGAN MCGUIGAN             33 ATLANTA GA                55:10  8:53   54:15
16. ROBIN HOWELL               30 ATLANTA GA                56:28  9:06   56:15
17. YOLANDA TURNER             33 ROYAL PALM BEAC FL        57:02  9:11   55:38
18. NATALIE STREET             34 ATLANTA GA                57:02  9:11   56:23
19. CHRISTINA MATHER           30 AUSTELL GA                57:03  9:11   56:19
20. LATOYA BARHAM              31 MABLETON GA               57:08  9:12   55:54
21. DANIELLE DELLINGER         33 AUSTELL GA                57:10  9:12   56:27
22. MARIELYSSE CORTES          30 ATLANTA GA                57:11  9:13   56:17
23. ANITA BULLOCK              34 ATLANTA GA                57:18  9:14   56:38
24. KATHERINE MELVIN           31 SMYRNA GA                 57:21  9:14   56:35
25. JENNIFER LULL              31 CUMMING GA                57:29  9:15   57:22
26. HOLLY SUDDATH              32 SMYRNA GA                 58:02  9:21   57:16
27. MELISSA MOELLER            32 MARIETTA GA               58:08  9:22   57:37
28. JILL BULLARD               34 HIRAM GA                  58:33  9:26   57:40
29. LILY CHIANG                31 ATLANTA GA                58:43  9:27   58:01
30. HOLLY COCHRAN              31 ATLANTA GA                58:43  9:27   57:44
31. STEFANY WILSON             34 ATLANTA GA                58:54  9:29   58:38
32. HOLLY MARTIN               31 MARIETTA GA               58:56  9:29   58:07
33. EVA MADISON                30 ROSWELL GA                58:56  9:29   58:15
34. JEANETTE LOOMIS            31 SMYRNA GA                 58:59  9:30   58:05
35. MACHELLE HUBBS             33 MARIETTA GA               58:59  9:30   58:06
36. KELLY ROTHWELL             30 MARIETTA GA               59:18  9:33   58:46
37. LEE ROSENTHAL              31 ATLANTA GA                59:30  9:35   58:42
38. BRENDA TRAN                33 MARIETTA GA               59:38  9:36   58:49
39. EMILY BOYLE                34 SMYRNA GA               1:00:34  9:45   59:29
40. GINA BUNTIN                31 ATLANTA GA              1:01:01  9:50   59:42
41. KIM KIM                    33 KENNESAW GA             1:01:08  9:51 1:00:03
42. DANA SCHNEIDER             32 ATLANTA GA              1:01:42  9:56 1:00:48
43. KIMBERLY WOOD              31 CANTON GA               1:01:53  9:58 1:00:42
44. MELISSA COWETT             30 ATLANTA GA              1:01:57  9:59 1:00:42
45. VICKY FLETCHER             30 SMYRNA GA               1:02:14 10:01 1:01:42
46. KRISTIE VANCE              34 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:03:18 10:12 1:02:42
47. LISA CHAO                  32 MARIETTA GA             1:03:36 10:15 1:01:55
48. SANDRA ALVARADO            33 ATLANTA GA              1:05:18 10:31 1:04:20
49. NICOLE REUTLINGER          34 MABLETON GA             1:06:00 10:38 1:05:01
50. CHRISTA KIRK               34 BUFORD GA               1:06:21 10:41 1:05:12
51. DANIELLE BARRON            33 ATLANTA GA              1:06:49 10:46 1:05:23
52. KATIE HERVERT              32 DELAWARE OH             1:07:53 10:56 1:06:33
53. EMILY PAPERN               34 LILBURN GA              1:07:54 10:56 1:06:34
54. ASHLEE BRIGHT              32 CUMMING GA              1:08:36 11:03 1:07:32
55. KACEY MODLIN               30 SMYRNA GA               1:09:34 11:12 1:07:54
56. MELINDA WALKER             30 BOGART GA               1:10:00 11:16 1:08:14
57. ALISON ATKINSON            31 SUGAR HILL GA           1:10:03 11:17 1:08:38
58. JENNIFER MOORE             31 LOGANVILLE GA           1:10:04 11:17 1:08:39
59. LAUREN LEWIS               31 SMYRNA GA               1:10:28 11:21 1:09:21
60. LISA BROOKHART             31 ATLANTA GA              1:11:23 11:30 1:09:59
61. MEG ROUGHEN                30 ATLANTA GA              1:11:33 11:31 1:10:50
62. K WILSON                   34 ATLANTA GA              1:13:18 11:48 1:11:40
63. MELISSA BERMUDEZ           34 DECATUR GA              1:17:38 12:30 1:16:20
64. AMANDA BIVENS              33 SMYRNA GA               1:18:06 12:35 1:16:31
65. TOYA LOFTON                33 MABLETON GA             1:18:18 12:37 1:16:41
66. ELIZABETH STRADA           33 BUFORD GA               1:18:38 12:40 1:17:11
67. COLLENE HIATT              31 SUWANEE GA              1:18:39 12:40 1:17:11
68. KARA KAZAZEAN              32 MABLETON GA             1:18:39 12:40 1:17:12
69. RAYGAN HARRIS-LOFTON       31 BALTIMORE MD            1:18:55 12:42 1:17:18
70. GABRIELA CHICO             30 ATLANTA GA              1:18:56 12:43 1:17:51
71. KEISHA SIMMONS             32 DALLAS GA               1:38:04 15:47 1:36:19

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. STACE BEAULIEU             38 FALMOUTH MA               44:31  7:10   44:18
2. MAURY WATSON               38 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          45:28  7:19   45:24
3. KATHY SWINK                38 DECATUR GA                46:38  7:31   46:25
4. TANYA WATFORD              38 KENNESAW GA               47:37  7:40   46:37
5. KATHI WHITESIDE            35 DALLAS GA                 48:21  7:47   48:02
6. STACY FLOYD                39 MARIETTA GA               48:59  7:53   48:51
7. CHRISSIE BURNS             35 ATLANTA GA                49:19  7:57   49:05
8. KARA QUINCY                38 CUMMING GA                49:46  8:01   49:18
9. SHELLEY BELL               36 SMYRNA GA                 49:54  8:02   49:21
10. CANDY FINDLEY              37 MABLETON GA               50:46  8:11   50:30
11. SHEILA HAYNES              37 SUGAR HILL GA             51:25  8:17   51:06
12. AMY HERNANDEZ              35 ATLANTA GA                51:43  8:20   51:31
13. BLAINE MATHISON            37 ATLANTA GA                51:46  8:20   51:24
14. SHANNON KING               39 SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:41
15. SHANNON BAILEY             39 SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:39
16. AUDREY SUMMERS             35 SMYRNA GA                 53:00  8:32   52:23
17. CARRIE SMITH               35 KENNESAW GA               54:04  8:42   53:15
18. KIMBERLY BLANKENSHIP       39 AUSTELL GA                54:06  8:43   53:34
19. LISA HLADISH               36 CHAMBLEE GA               54:13  8:44   53:36
20. SHERRY HARRISON            37 ATLANTA GA                54:16  8:44   53:27
21. TARA FORESMAN              38 WOODSTOCK GA              54:24  8:46   54:03
22. JENNIFER MACHADO           38 SUWANEE GA                54:32  8:47   53:59
23. KIM DICKIE                 39 ROSWELL GA                54:45  8:49   54:17
24. MICHELLE WILSON            39 CUMMING GA                55:08  8:53   55:01
25. KAREN SIU                  39 COLLEGE PARK GA           55:20  8:55   54:30
26. CINDY BENNETT              35 NEWNAN GA                 55:31  8:56   54:42
27. KILLIAN EDWARDS            38 GAINESVILLE GA            55:38  8:58   54:56
28. JODI BEARDEN               37 MABLETON GA               55:44  8:59   54:39
29. KATRINA PARKER             37 HIRAM GA                  55:57  9:01   55:41
30. DENESHIA LARSON            39 GAINESVILLE GA            55:57  9:01   55:26
31. CHRISTINE VOUDY            35 JASPER GA                 56:36  9:07   56:22
32. MELISSA ROBERTS            37 MABLETON GA               56:53  9:10   55:49
33. CAREN SOLOMON-BHARWANI     39 ATLANTA GA                56:57  9:10   56:32
34. MONICE MAURER              35 POWDER SPRINGS GA         57:12  9:13   56:30
35. COURTNEY KIRK              35 ATLANTA GA                57:40  9:17   57:00
36. DEBRA POCH                 39 SMYRNA GA                 58:04  9:21   56:44
37. JENNIFER SANDER            39 ATLANTA GA                58:18  9:23   57:02
38. PAGE TARLETON              36 NEWNAN GA                 58:37  9:26   57:46
39. NICOLE TALLEY              39 MARIETTA GA               59:27  9:34   58:16
40. CHERYL KORTEMEIER          38 DECATUR GA                59:47  9:38   58:35
41. KAREN ESCOBAR              36 MCDONOUGH GA              59:59  9:40   58:47
42. SUELIN YEE                 39 DECATUR GA              1:00:30  9:45   59:17
43. OLGA HENAU                 39 DECATUR GA              1:00:32  9:45   59:17
44. DEBRA YARDLEY              38 JOHNS CREEK GA          1:00:54  9:48   59:58
45. CASSY DELLINGER            35 ACWORTH GA              1:01:01  9:50   59:44
46. STUART NELSON              38 MARIETTA GA             1:01:14  9:52 1:00:06
47. ANDREA FOX                 37 ATLANTA GA              1:01:18  9:52 1:00:13
48. SHANNA WILLIS              38 KENNESAW GA             1:01:54  9:58 1:00:30
49. CINDY LOHEIDE              39 MABLETON GA             1:01:56  9:58 1:00:34
50. LORI STEPP                 37 DECATUR GA              1:02:08 10:00 1:01:24
51. LORI LANGAN                38 ATLANTA GA              1:02:10 10:01 1:01:31
52. KIM RHAME                  39 SMYRNA GA               1:02:51 10:07 1:01:29
53. KIM TURNER                 39 MARIETTA GA             1:02:58 10:09 1:02:14
54. MEREDITH SMILES            37 MARIETTA GA             1:02:58 10:09 1:02:15
55. LENA SUH                   38 KENNESAW GA             1:03:00 10:09 1:02:09
56. DRENAN MULBERRY            37 SMYRNA GA               1:03:03 10:09 1:01:32
57. JODY ADAIR                 39 SMYRNA GA               1:03:04 10:09 1:01:32
58. AMY JEWETT                 38 ROSWELL GA              1:03:49 10:17 1:02:46
59. LORE MOYA                  37 BUFORD GA               1:04:35 10:24 1:03:22
60. MONA HARTY                 38 ATLANTA GA              1:05:22 10:32 1:03:48
61. AMY BARKER                 35 MABLETON GA             1:06:05 10:38 1:04:35
62. BRIDGETTE DUSACK           39 MARIETTA GA             1:06:11 10:40 1:05:19
63. WENDY DANIEL               35 MABLETON GA             1:07:24 10:51 1:06:04
64. LAURIE RAGEN               35 ATLANTA GA              1:08:03 10:58 1:07:22
65. JENNIFER WOHL              39 MARIETTA GA             1:08:22 11:01 1:06:50
66. KRISTA COOPER              39 MABLETON GA             1:08:46 11:04 1:07:17
67. SUSAN JACKSON              38 CANTON GA               1:08:57 11:06 1:07:52
68. GARRON BOTHE               38 MABLETON GA             1:09:54 11:15 1:08:26
69. ALIA SHEPARD               39 SMYRNA GA               1:10:42 11:23 1:09:39
70. SHARI WILLINGHAM           38 DALLAS GA               1:10:52 11:25 1:09:39
71. NICOLE ADAMS               39 ACWORTH GA              1:12:06 11:37 1:11:02
72. NICKI SCHROEDER            37 ROSWELL GA              1:12:08 11:37 1:10:56
73. KIM BOYD                   37 ATLANTA GA              1:13:41 11:52 1:12:07
74. ALENE LEE                  39 MARIETTA GA             1:14:49 12:03 1:13:49
75. EDWYNNE AUGUSTIN           39 MARIETTA GA             1:15:56 12:14 1:14:13
76. YVELISE HODO-LOPEZ         37 SMYRNA GA               1:17:28 12:29 1:15:58
77. CARLA THOMAS               39 CUMMING GA              1:22:08 13:13 1:21:02
78. DESHA LUKE                 36 HIRAM GA                1:22:15 13:15 1:20:55
79. CHRISTINA MARO             38 ATLANTA GA              1:25:12 13:43 1:23:27
80. ANNE PARTAMIAN             39 MARIETTA GA             1:25:48 13:49 1:24:19
81. DEMETRIA SMITH             36 CONYERS GA              1:28:06 14:11 1:27:24

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. KIM MALONSON               42 MARIETTA GA               50:06  8:04   49:07
2. AMY BECKER                 40 ATLANTA GA                50:43  8:10   50:20
3. DANA DODD                  40 POWDER SPRINGS GA         50:46  8:11   49:55
4. KAY RIGBY                  44 POWDER SPRINGS GA         50:46  8:11   49:55
5. NAOKO ADAMS                40 MARIETTA GA               50:55  8:12   50:41
6. BONNIE BINKLEY             42 ATLANTA GA                51:13  8:15   50:33
7. STEPHANIE JACOBS           40 SMYRNA GA                 51:53  8:21   51:27
8. KIM ROWAN                  40 SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:40
9. CAROLE ALAGNA              42 ATLANTA GA                52:44  8:30   51:54
10. DIANNA MORTON              40 ATLANTA GA                53:00  8:32   52:30
11. THERESE ROMERO             44 ATLANTA GA                53:25  8:36   52:32
12. WENDY KARHU                41 ATLANTA GA                53:54  8:41   52:43
13. GIGI BELLAMY               41 KENNESAW GA               54:13  8:44   53:11
14. LOUISE WASILEWSKI          41 ATLANTA GA                54:18  8:45   53:34
15. JULIE MARINO               43 ATLANTA GA                54:20  8:45   53:32
16. CHRISTINE FIERRO           40 MABLETON GA               54:59  8:51   53:46
17. LIN SNOWE                  43 VILLA RICA GA             55:10  8:53   54:27
18. ENITHIE HUNTER             41 CARROLLTON GA             55:49  8:59   54:57
19. FERNANDO BROWN             40 ATLANTA GA                55:54  9:00   54:48
20. KIM CEPULL                 40 ROSWELL GA                55:57  9:01   55:16
21. ALICIA WARD                44 POWDER SPRINGS GA         55:57  9:01   54:35
22. JENNIFER CORNELIUS         42 CARTERSVILLE GA           56:48  9:09   56:06
23. CINDY GOSA                 43 SMYRNA GA                 57:13  9:13   55:55
24. LISA WEARING               43 ATLANTA GA                57:16  9:13   56:05
25. KAREN KALLIS               43 ATLANTA GA                57:16  9:13   56:05
26. SUSAN AXON                 41 ATLANTA GA                57:31  9:16   57:08
27. WENDY BOYD                 44 ATLANTA GA                58:02  9:21   56:51
28. JANICE COLLINS             42 MABLETON GA               58:21  9:24   57:34
29. CYNTHIA DIRKSEN            40 SMYRNA GA                 58:52  9:29   57:28
30. TERRI LANG                 41 CANTON GA                 59:03  9:31   58:37
31. BETHANY BLACK              40 POWDER SPRINGS GA         59:14  9:32   57:59
32. TATIANA FERNANDEZ          41 MARIETTA GA               59:19  9:33   57:38
33. SHARON THROCKMORTON        40 ATLANTA GA                59:25  9:34   58:10
34. KRISTINE LEWIS             42 SUWANEE GA                59:31  9:35   58:13
35. AMY EDGAR                  40 ATLANTA GA                59:34  9:36   58:43
36. TINA VANDERHOFF            42 CUMMING GA              1:00:19  9:43   59:17
37. MARIETTA HOLLADA           41 MARIETTA GA             1:00:35  9:45   59:20
38. BONNIE HANCOCK             44 FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:00:54  9:48   59:41
39. HEIDI ALBRECHT             40 ALPHARETTA FM           1:01:06  9:50 1:00:20
40. KRISTEN CLEVER             40 MARIETTA GA             1:01:16  9:52 1:00:01
41. MARY HARPER                44 ATLANTA GA              1:01:30  9:54 1:00:18
42. CINDY MCGEE                41 DUNWOODY GA             1:01:30  9:54 1:00:29
43. KARLA JAMES                43 ACWORTH GA              1:02:12 10:01 1:01:22
44. LISA CHASEY                40 SMYRNA GA               1:02:47 10:07 1:01:25
45. BETHELLEN WARREN           40 MARIETTA GA             1:02:57 10:08 1:01:56
46. LORI ROBERTS               40 DALTON GA               1:03:20 10:12 1:02:45
47. LISA TERRY                 44 JOHNS CREEK GA          1:03:32 10:14 1:02:28
48. JULIA FRENCH               40 MARIETTA GA             1:03:44 10:16 1:02:24
49. JACKIE LEE                 42 PALMETTO GA             1:04:08 10:20 1:03:26
50. BETH BOSWELL               40 ATLANTA GA              1:04:18 10:21 1:02:55
51. ROBBIE MITCHELL            41 SMYRNA GA               1:04:39 10:25 1:03:47
52. NANCY GAUL                 41 CUMMING GA              1:04:39 10:25 1:03:17
53. JEANNINE KOEHLER           40 SMYRNA GA               1:06:25 10:42 1:05:27
54. HEATHER CARPIO             40 MARIETTA GA             1:06:40 10:44 1:05:40
55. TAMIE CLARK                42 LAWRENCVILLE GA         1:08:29 11:02 1:06:58
56. SONYA BAILEY               41 MARIETTA GA             1:08:53 11:06 1:07:19
57. APRIL LYERLY               41 MARIETTA GA             1:09:16 11:09 1:07:38
58. NAOMI ROHLMEIER            43 KENNESAW GA             1:10:05 11:17 1:08:33
59. TAMMY GOTTSCHALL           44 LILBURN GA              1:10:51 11:24 1:09:35
60. KATHY OTIS                 41 KENNESAW GA             1:11:22 11:29 1:09:48
61. WENDY BRASWELL             44 SMYRNA GA               1:13:01 11:45 1:11:43
62. SUSAN ZINKIL               41 CANTON GA               1:14:16 11:57 1:12:53
63. SUJATA SAWANT              42 DUNWOODY GA             1:14:49 12:03 1:13:26
64. DAWN ELY                   44 ATLANTA GA              1:15:37 12:11 1:14:54
65. AMY MALCOM                 44 ALPHARETTA GA           1:15:45 12:12 1:14:18
66. MATHAI MATHEWS             42 DULUTH GA               1:16:53 12:23 1:16:42
67. X TRIBBLE                  40 SMYRNA GA               1:17:52 12:32 1:16:16
68. MICHELE DODGE              41 CANTON GA               1:19:14 12:45 1:17:51
69. SARAH PRINCE               41 RICEVILLE TN            1:20:08 12:54 1:18:36
70. SUSAN REED                 40 EAST POINT GA           1:21:51 13:11 1:21:06
71. BETH WHITE                 43 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:21:55 13:11 1:21:38
72. CATHERINE LORENCE          40 HUDSON FL               1:22:25 13:16 1:21:21
73. CATHLEEN GRAY              41 KENNESAW GA             1:23:21 13:25 1:21:36
74. MICHELLE REARDON           41 HIRAM GA                1:23:32 13:27 1:21:49
75. TERESA WILLIAMS            41 HIRAM GA                1:23:33 13:27 1:21:49
76. VERONICA PUNCH             43 STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:32:47 14:56 1:32:05
77. LEANNE SHIPLEY             44 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:46:51 17:12 1:45:10

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. DARLENE GOODE              47 CANTON GA                 48:56  7:53   48:48
2. CATHY STOUT                45 CUMMING GA                50:09  8:05   49:49
3. MARGARET JONES             48 WOODSTOCK GA              51:30  8:18   50:38
4. CHERIE EASON               49 KENNESAW GA               52:54  8:31   51:47
5. CISSI MOORE                46 ACWORTH GA                54:33  8:47   53:49
6. TAMMY SINNETTE             45 LAWRENCEVILLE GA          54:34  8:47   53:47
7. LAVONNE LONG               47 SMYRNA GA                 54:52  8:50   54:42
8. MEG DODD                   45 WOODSTOCK GA              54:57  8:51   54:23
9. IRENE HALL                 48 MARIETTA GA               56:16  9:04   55:53
10. KIM WEEKS                  47 MARIETTA GA               56:46  9:09   55:29
11. GAYLA COCULLO              45 ROSWELL GA                57:53  9:19   57:30
12. FAHRE BAULKMON             45 STOCKBRIDGE GA            58:54  9:29   57:26
13. RAQUEL BATISTA             47 MARIETTA GA             1:02:02  9:59 1:01:01
14. BONNIE YOUNGS              47 ACWORTH GA              1:03:03 10:09 1:01:27
15. MARCHELL BEDFORD           45 MARIETTA GA             1:07:09 10:49 1:05:30
16. ROSEMARY MURPHY            47 ALPHARETTA GA           1:11:56 11:35 1:10:13
17. JAMIE TEABO                46 SMYRNA GA               1:12:28 11:40 1:10:55
18. JENNIFER BARNES            45 ATLANTA GA              1:20:07 12:54 1:18:36
19. TERI CLAESON               48 KENNESAW GA             1:24:29 13:36 1:22:52
20. SUSAN WEBB                 46 MARIETTA GA             1:26:15 13:53 1:24:34
21. VALERIE GILL               48 ATLANTA GA              1:28:00 14:10 1:27:16
22. SHELLY WALTER              46 DALLAS GA               1:32:38 14:55 1:31:25
23. AMBER HARRIS               49 MARIETTA GA             1:36:12 15:29 1:34:36
24. MARGARET WARREN            48 MARIETTA GA             1:38:44 15:54 1:37:02

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. FRANCES CREEKMUIR          50 ATLANTA GA                52:01  8:23   51:17
2. PAM PRATT                  51 TYRONE GA                 53:02  8:33   52:46
3. KATIE BELEW                52 ROSWELL GA                53:51  8:40   53:24
4. LORI RUSINSKI              54 WOODSTOCK GA              54:04  8:42   53:35
5. KATHY GRIFFIN              53 CARROLLTON GA             56:49  9:09   55:50
6. CAROLE PITTMAN             52 DOUGLASVILLE GA           56:57  9:10   56:18
7. KAYE MCKNEELY              52 ATLANTA GA                57:02  9:11   56:08
8. KATHY ESPE                 52 KENNESAW GA               57:16  9:13   56:42
9. ALICE COBB                 50 POWDER SPRINGS GA         57:17  9:14   56:36
10. SARAH LAUGHON              53 SMYRNA GA               1:03:08 10:10 1:01:47
11. BARBARA BLACKFORD          53 ATLANTA GA              1:04:10 10:20 1:02:55
12. LUZ MANZINI                53 SMYRNA GA               1:05:32 10:33 1:04:34
13. CATHERINE CANFIELD         50 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:08:09 10:59 1:07:29
14. NANCY MISITA               53 SMYRNA GA               1:11:03 11:27 1:09:52
15. DIANE HARDEMAN             53 BREMEN GA               1:11:53 11:35 1:11:15
16. CYNTHIA BYRER              50 MARIETTA GA             1:13:25 11:49 1:11:49
17. JEAN BECK                  50 HIRAM GA                1:15:02 12:05 1:13:34
18. KAREN GUTTING              54 MARIETTA GA             1:15:16 12:07 1:13:37
19. PATTI WHITE                53 ATLANTA GA              1:19:28 12:48 1:17:54
20. LINDA DEYER                50 ACWORTH GA              1:21:44 13:10 1:20:08
21. DONNA ASHLEY               51 DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:24:29 13:36 1:22:54
22. EDNA GROSSKOPF             53 AUBURN GA               1:25:30 13:46 1:23:47
23. DEE ANNE WYSE              52 CARTERSVILLE GA         1:27:58 14:10 1:27:15
24. ISABEL SASSLER             52 ACWORTH GA              1:30:48 14:37 1:29:22
25. DIANE LOHNES               54 SMYRNA GA               1:31:25 14:43 1:29:49

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. SARAH KAUFMANN             55 MARIETTA GA               57:24  9:15   56:34
2. CINDY LYLE                 56 MARIETTA GA               58:03  9:21   57:16
3. MARY PICK                  57 ATLANTA GA                58:39  9:27   58:11
4. JANET MONK                 56 MARIETTA GA             1:03:52 10:17 1:02:43
5. KATHY POLON                55 BALL GROUND GA          1:06:10 10:39 1:05:33
6. CAROL VALENTINE            58 LITHIA SPRINGS GA       1:07:24 10:51 1:05:51
7. MARITZA ROSE               56 SMYRNA GA               1:17:08 12:25 1:16:56
8. ISALENE WHITE              57 POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:36:23 15:31 1:34:55
9. JANET KWATER               58 STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:46:51 17:12 1:45:07

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. CAROL MARTIN               60 SMYRNA GA               1:17:46 12:31 1:16:16
2. DONNA WADDELL              63 TALKING ROCK GA         1:18:51 12:42 1:17:12
3. JOYCE BRADFORD             64 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:25:40 13:48 1:23:58

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69  (** NONE **)
—————————————————————————

—————————————————————————
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 98  (900)
—————————————————————————
Place NAME Last                     CITY/STATE              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. NANCY JARVIS               82 BRISTOL RI              1:53:00 18:12 1:52:03

—————————————————————————
FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 – 99  (** NONE **)
—————————————————————————

©2020 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?