2008 Silver Comet Half Marathon
MABLETON, GEORGIA
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 25, 2008

Place Participant’s Name City State Age Sex Time Pace Age Group
1 BEN CLARKE ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:14:10 5:40 1 / 22
2 CHRIS SMITH ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:17:47 5:56 1 / 121
3 BRIAN WATERS MARIETTA GA 25 M 1:17:55 5:57 1 / 91
4 ADAM MELVIN MARIETTA GA 26 M 1:18:47 6:01 2 / 91
5 NATE PRICE SMYRNA GA 24 M 1:19:41 6:05 2 / 22
6 ANDY THORSON ATLANTA GA 25 M 1:19:58 6:06 3 / 91
7 SAM UHLMAN ATLANTA GA 18 M 1:20:27 6:09 1 / 9
8 JAMES MODRAK CANTON GA 43 M 1:20:41 6:10 1 / 120
9 MICHAEL FREEDMAN ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:20:50 6:10 4 / 91
10 RAOUL NOWITZ DUNWOODY GA 38 M 1:21:28 6:13 1 / 142
11 MIKE KAISER ATLANTA GA 25 M 1:21:37 6:14 5 / 91
12 TODD KENNEDY ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:22:16 6:17 2 / 142
13 ANDREW CLARKE ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:22:36 6:19 6 / 91
14 DANIEL SEO DECATUR GA 26 M 1:24:24 6:27 7 / 91
15 DAVID WHITNEY JASPER AL 21 M 1:25:07 6:30 3 / 22
16 EVAN GLUECK ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:25:11 6:30 3 / 142
17 SLADE CASEY MARIETTA GA 40 M 1:25:14 6:31 2 / 120
18 BRIAN GENTER MARIETTA GA 38 M 1:25:43 6:33 4 / 142
19 TYLER CAMPBELL ALPHARETTA GA 17 M 1:25:47 6:33 2 / 9
20 TONY WALSH ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:25:52 6:33 8 / 91
21 STAGER SMITH MARIETTA GA 44 M 1:25:56 6:34 3 / 120
22 KEITH REED ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:25:58 6:34 9 / 91
23 JERRY GIGLIA SUWANEE GA 27 M 1:26:06 6:35 10 / 91
24 TONY CIANCIOLA CUMMING GA 38 M 1:27:06 6:39 5 / 142
25 MARK PEPPER AUSTIN TX 28 M 1:27:39 6:42 11 / 91
26 GARETH STRIDE DULUTH GA 55 M 1:27:59 6:43 1 / 25
27 ROBERT TIDWELL WOODSTOCK GA 35 M 1:28:27 6:45 6 / 142
28 ZACHARY ROSS ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:28:34 6:46 2 / 121
29 RYAN HANDZO ATLANTA GA 19 M 1:29:03 6:48 3 / 9
30 JOHN KELSCH MARIETTA GA 37 M 1:29:03 6:48 7 / 142
31 GIL KAN ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:29:37 6:51 3 / 121
32 KEVIN MONSTROLA AUSTELL GA 29 M 1:30:14 6:53 12 / 91
33 DEAN SHAW ELLERSLIE GA 43 M 1:30:35 6:55 4 / 120
34 ROB PETERSON WOODSTOCK GA 37 M 1:30:44 6:56 8 / 142
35 TIMOTHY KOZIK ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:30:47 6:56 13 / 91
36 KARL BRUST JEFFERSON GA 18 M 1:30:56 6:57 4 / 9
37 MICHAEL WITT DECATUR GA 50 M 1:31:26 6:59 1 / 60
38 SCOTT WOODBURY CHARLOTTE NC 26 M 1:31:32 6:59 14 / 91
39 JOSE ACOSTA MARIETTA GA 33 M 1:31:44 7:00 4 / 121
40 DAVID AVERY ROSWELL GA 34 M 1:32:10 7:02 5 / 121
41 BRETT DANIELS WOODSTOCK GA 37 M 1:32:33 7:04 9 / 142
42 NICOLAS DE KERORGUEN ATLANTA GA 43 M 1:32:42 7:05 5 / 120
43 RON LEWIS MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:32:43 7:05 6 / 120
44 N SCOTT BUTLER MADISON AL 45 M 1:32:44 7:05 1 / 78
45 JACK CALLAHAM ALPHARETTA GA 45 M 1:32:50 7:05 2 / 78
46 STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA 32 M 1:33:00 7:06 6 / 121
47 TIM LIEUWEN ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:33:04 7:06 10 / 142
48 STEVE ALTER MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:33:08 7:07 7 / 120
49 HENRIK MALMBERG SMYRNA GA 34 M 1:33:11 7:07 7 / 121
50 DAN SPOHRER ALPHARETTA GA 36 M 1:33:13 7:07 11 / 142
51 ADAM MARTZ BIRMINGHAM AL 25 M 1:33:15 7:07 15 / 91
52 JASON MURRAY VESTAVIA HILLS AL 27 M 1:33:23 7:08 16 / 91
53 JOHN ROTELLA ROSWELL GA 30 M 1:33:30 7:08 8 / 121
54 LUCAS COOPER LAWRENCEVILLE GA 22 M 1:33:31 7:08 4 / 22
55 JOE DOLLAR WOODSTOCK GA 27 M 1:33:37 7:09 17 / 91
56 ETHAN COHEN MARIETTA GA 37 M 1:33:45 7:10 12 / 142
57 ERIC GRAVIER ALPHARETTA GA 34 M 1:33:53 7:10 9 / 121
58 BRANT KING MABLETON GA 39 M 1:34:01 7:11 13 / 142
59 GRANT ROHLETTER ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:34:06 7:11 18 / 91
60 SEAN OFLAHERTY SMYRNA GA 30 M 1:34:14 7:12 10 / 121
61 BRAD DAVIS SUWANEE GA 30 M 1:34:17 7:12 11 / 121
62 JEFF HECK ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:34:35 7:13 19 / 91
63 BILL VAN DYKE MARIETTA GA 40 M 1:34:36 7:13 8 / 120
64 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA 49 M 1:34:49 7:14 3 / 78
65 ERIC LAMPHIER MABLETON GA 34 M 1:34:53 7:15 12 / 121
66 JORDAN EISON ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:35:05 7:16 13 / 121
67 BUDDY RABUN MARIETTA GA 56 M 1:35:13 7:16 2 / 25
68 DONNY HARTMAN SOCIAL CIRCLE GA 27 M 1:35:19 7:17 20 / 91
69 KEVIN CALLAHAN ALEXANDRIA VA 34 M 1:35:22 7:17 14 / 121
70 BARRY SNYDER TUCKER GA 37 M 1:35:25 7:17 14 / 142
71 MICHAEL BAUML SNELLVILLE GA 43 M 1:35:33 7:18 9 / 120
72 KENNETH TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 40 M 1:35:34 7:18 10 / 120
73 ROBERT FERGUSON MILNER GA 33 M 1:35:39 7:18 15 / 121
74 TERRY HAGAN DACULA GA 46 M 1:35:41 7:18 4 / 78
75 ERIC SIMMONS MABLETON GA 35 M 1:35:58 7:20 15 / 142
76 ROBERT CULPEPPER DECATUR GA 42 M 1:36:20 7:21 11 / 120
77 THOMAS BULLOCK CARTERSVILLE GA 32 M 1:36:33 7:22 16 / 121
78 RODNEY WHITAKER RUTLEDGE GA 44 M 1:36:43 7:23 12 / 120
79 IAN SMITH MARIETTA GA 20 M 1:36:57 7:24 5 / 22
80 CHRISTOPHER ALBANO MATIETTA GA 30 M 1:37:01 7:24 17 / 121
81 PAUL FORWARD MARIETTA GA 24 M 1:37:05 7:25 6 / 22
82 MARK WIMAN ACWORTH GA 51 M 1:37:09 7:25 2 / 60
83 MICHAEL YODER ATHENS GA 50 M 1:37:09 7:25 3 / 60
84 MARK KEMP SNELLVILLE GA 44 M 1:37:18 7:26 13 / 120
85 GREGORY BLACKMON MARIETTA GA 29 M 1:37:25 7:26 21 / 91
86 MARK MCDUFFIE BUFORD GA 38 M 1:37:27 7:26 16 / 142
87 BRETT BENTLEY DECATUR GA 23 M 1:37:57 7:29 7 / 22
88 JIM WALTERS MABLETON GA 37 M 1:38:13 7:30 17 / 142
89 BUTCH SHERROD MARYVILLE TN 61 M 1:38:25 7:31 1 / 18
90 JOHN BAUER SMYRNA GA 38 M 1:38:34 7:32 18 / 142
91 TONY REABOLD CLARKESVILLE GA 46 M 1:38:54 7:33 5 / 78
92 RAY DAVIS MABLETON GA 52 M 1:38:57 7:33 4 / 60
93 JOHN JACKSON DOUGLASVILLE GA 36 M 1:39:05 7:34 19 / 142
94 PHILIP MOORE CUMMING GA 19 M 1:39:07 7:34 5 / 9
95 JOE MCNAB DACULA GA 27 M 1:39:11 7:34 22 / 91
96 HAL WOODYARD CUMMING GA 47 M 1:39:12 7:34 6 / 78
97 JUAN MARIN WOODSTOCK GA 36 M 1:39:14 7:35 20 / 142
98 JIM POWELL DALLAS GA 35 M 1:39:14 7:35 21 / 142
99 PAUL LIPSEY NEWNAN GA 49 M 1:39:36 7:36 7 / 78
100 MATT POGNANT DACULA GA 28 M 1:39:50 7:37 23 / 91
101 CLINT DEMETRIOU ALPHARETTA GA 45 M 1:39:51 7:37 8 / 78
102 STEVE SHEETS MCDONOUGH GA 41 M 1:39:54 7:38 14 / 120
103 JOHN LERCH VILLA RICA GA 33 M 1:40:11 7:39 18 / 121
104 KEVIN WEST NORCROSS GA 40 M 1:40:18 7:39 15 / 120
105 KEN SPEIR NEWNAN GA 48 M 1:40:20 7:40 9 / 78
106 RICK WEST ATHENS GA 31 M 1:40:26 7:40 19 / 121
107 CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS DALTON GA 34 M 1:40:28 7:40 20 / 121
108 WAYNE DOWNEY BETHLEHEM GA 42 M 1:40:31 7:40 16 / 120
109 RANDY GREASER WOODSTOCK GA 52 M 1:40:44 7:41 5 / 60
110 GRIFFEN ELLINGTON CLARKSTON GA 37 M 1:40:56 7:42 22 / 142
111 JOHN AYERS CARROLLTON GA 39 M 1:40:58 7:43 23 / 142
112 GREG SHILLING CARROLLTON GA 41 M 1:40:59 7:43 17 / 120
113 MONTE BEAVER DOUGLASVILLE GA 46 M 1:41:02 7:43 10 / 78
114 THOMAS BRYSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 47 M 1:41:11 7:44 11 / 78
115 JAY MEEKS ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:41:15 7:44 21 / 121
116 EDDIE DELACRUZ SUWANEE GA 33 M 1:41:18 7:44 22 / 121
117 TIMOTHY EDWARDS ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 1:41:18 7:44 18 / 120
118 ROBERT KOSTENSKY ACWORTH GA 44 M 1:41:23 7:44 19 / 120
119 BARRY MOOMAW ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:41:25 7:45 24 / 142
120 CHARLIE PEEBLES ALPHARETTA GA 39 M 1:41:27 7:45 25 / 142
121 DAVID E JONES ATLANTA GA 53 M 1:41:37 7:46 6 / 60
122 ROBBY ADAMS DALLAS GA 35 M 1:41:43 7:46 26 / 142
123 PASCAL GOUTEIX SMYRNA GA 38 M 1:41:45 7:46 27 / 142
124 JOSEPH NORTON ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:41:46 7:46 24 / 91
125 MICHAEL CLEMEN CLARKESVILLE GA 61 M 1:42:00 7:47 2 / 18
126 JOSHUA COX MABLETON GA 40 M 1:42:19 7:49 20 / 120
127 SHAWN RYALS MABLETON GA 31 M 1:42:25 7:49 23 / 121
128 FRANCIS MUTHOKA ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:42:28 7:49 21 / 120
129 JAMES MAZZAWI ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:42:33 7:50 28 / 142
130 MICHAEL LUZ SUWANEE GA 50 M 1:42:33 7:50 7 / 60
131 MICHAEL SMITH DALLAS GA 34 M 1:42:44 7:51 24 / 121
132 KEENAN SHARPE ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 1:42:49 7:51 22 / 120
133 KIRK CHILDS ATLANTA GA 55 M 1:42:52 7:51 3 / 25
134 BRIAN LUCKETT ATLANTA GA 43 M 1:43:03 7:52 23 / 120
135 ERIC LOWE KENNESAW GA 38 M 1:43:08 7:52 29 / 142
136 LEE CARROLL ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:43:21 7:54 25 / 121
137 BOB TILLMAN SMYRNA GA 52 M 1:43:26 7:54 8 / 60
138 ZACK ODOM MABLETON GA 28 M 1:43:31 7:54 25 / 91
139 MICHAEL HOSTINSKY MARIETTA GA 31 M 1:43:32 7:54 26 / 121
140 DUSTIN SMITH JEFFERSON GA 37 M 1:43:33 7:54 30 / 142
141 MARK SINGLETARY ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:43:36 7:55 31 / 142
142 KEVIN TIERNEY CUMMING GA 31 M 1:43:45 7:55 27 / 121
143 THOMAS YOUNGHUSBAND EL CAJON CA 53 M 1:43:46 7:55 9 / 60
144 KEVIN MORTON ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:43:48 7:56 8 / 22
145 THOMAS KELLY LAWRENCEVILLE GA 50 M 1:43:53 7:56 10 / 60
146 BILL JONES ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:43:58 7:56 11 / 60
147 RANDALL PALMER CANTON GA 51 M 1:44:01 7:57 12 / 60
148 NICHOLAS WILSON JONESBORO GA 21 M 1:44:01 7:57 9 / 22
149 PAUL SHINGLER ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:44:06 7:57 28 / 121
150 STEVE KUNINSKY LOGANVILLE GA 30 M 1:44:09 7:57 29 / 121
151 DRAGOS NOUR MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:44:09 7:57 32 / 142
152 CLIFTON COWANS JR JASPER GA 39 M 1:44:16 7:58 33 / 142
153 RICK FOSSIER ALPHARETTA GA 42 M 1:44:17 7:58 24 / 120
154 CRAIG CLUM BETHLEHEM GA 35 M 1:44:20 7:58 34 / 142
155 JOE STIER COVINGTON GA 51 M 1:44:22 7:58 13 / 60
156 BOBBY WHEELER MANSFIELD GA 43 M 1:44:24 7:58 25 / 120
157 STANISLAV VITEBSKIY ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:44:26 7:58 30 / 121
158 DENNIS ROACH MARIETTA GA 59 M 1:44:28 7:59 4 / 25
159 JONATHAN FERLAND ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:44:29 7:59 26 / 91
160 DAVID WHEELER OXFORD GA 40 M 1:44:33 7:59 26 / 120
161 STEPHEN JANIS DUNWOODY GA 39 M 1:44:36 7:59 35 / 142
162 DAVID MCDANIEL ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:44:45 8:00 14 / 60
163 CHRISTOPHE COURCIMAULT AVONDALE ESTATE GA 30 M 1:44:58 8:01 31 / 121
164 DANIEL KIDDER DECATUR GA 39 M 1:45:12 8:02 36 / 142
165 MICHAEL GRIFFITH GAINESVILLE GA 37 M 1:45:13 8:02 37 / 142
166 CALVIN COOK WOODSTOCK GA 30 M 1:45:15 8:02 32 / 121
167 DOUG DELZELL MCDONOUGH GA 42 M 1:45:38 8:04 27 / 120
168 MORRIS ESTES APLHARETTA GA 42 M 1:45:40 8:04 28 / 120
169 ROBERT OCHS DACULA GA 32 M 1:45:42 8:04 33 / 121
170 JUSTIN PROBST COLUMBUS GA 26 M 1:45:49 8:05 27 / 91
171 ROBERT HOWREN AUSTELL GA 44 M 1:45:59 8:06 29 / 120
172 ERIC BEDELL MARIETTA GA 36 M 1:45:59 8:06 38 / 142
173 DUANE FOREST STONE MOUNTAIN GA 40 M 1:46:01 8:06 30 / 120
174 DAVID ZURN MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:46:03 8:06 12 / 78
175 ANTHONY HARVEY ALPHARETTA GA 38 M 1:46:05 8:06 39 / 142
176 JASON RAKESTRAW VILLA RICA GA 35 M 1:46:12 8:07 40 / 142
177 CYRILLE HOLOTA SMYRNA GA 34 M 1:46:15 8:07 34 / 121
178 ALVARO GARRIGA ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:46:16 8:07 31 / 120
179 DAVID LYDON MARIETTA GA 49 M 1:46:17 8:07 13 / 78
180 HENRY WALTHOUR CLARKSTON GA 39 M 1:46:18 8:07 41 / 142
181 AARON SIERADZAN ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:46:19 8:07 28 / 91
182 TOM SNIPES MCDONOUGH GA 42 M 1:46:24 8:07 32 / 120
183 DON PRATT TYRONE GA 56 M 1:46:28 8:08 5 / 25
184 BLAKE WEST OAK PARK IL 25 M 1:46:30 8:08 29 / 91
185 PETER SAYER ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:46:36 8:08 35 / 121
186 JOHN STACK MACON GA 29 M 1:46:44 8:09 30 / 91
187 NICHOLAS EVANS MABLETON GA 38 M 1:46:45 8:09 42 / 142
188 JOHN CLARK ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:46:49 8:09 43 / 142
189 KARY NORDHOLZ ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:46:53 8:10 36 / 121
190 ROB SCOTT BUFORD GA 44 M 1:46:58 8:10 33 / 120
191 MATT PERRINE ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:47:00 8:10 37 / 121
192 RUSSEL WILSON ALPHARETTA GA 39 M 1:47:01 8:10 44 / 142
193 MIKE MCHALE SMYRNA GA 41 M 1:47:02 8:10 34 / 120
194 PAUL TAYLOR ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:47:05 8:11 15 / 60
195 STUART BROWN ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:47:05 8:11 38 / 121
196 KEVIN KELLY KENNESAW GA 48 M 1:47:06 8:11 14 / 78
197 RANDY STANFORD MCDONOUGH GA 40 M 1:47:07 8:11 35 / 120
198 ROB LEHMAN WOODSTOCK GA 41 M 1:47:09 8:11 36 / 120
199 BIJU DAS MARIETTA GA 38 M 1:47:10 8:11 45 / 142
200 VICENTE OCHOA ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:47:23 8:12 46 / 142
201 BILL MONAHAN SMYRNA GA 37 M 1:47:33 8:13 47 / 142
202 MARK NIEMANN SUGAR HILL GA 37 M 1:47:34 8:13 48 / 142
203 SCOTT LETSON ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:47:35 8:13 49 / 142
204 NELSON RADFORD LAWRENCEVILLE GA 48 M 1:47:37 8:13 15 / 78
205 GARY MUTH ROSWELL GA 40 M 1:47:38 8:13 37 / 120
206 CLINTON SHURTLEFF CLARKESVILLE GA 41 M 1:47:40 8:13 38 / 120
207 DAVE STOFFER MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:47:43 8:13 39 / 120
208 ALEX WRIGHT DULUTH GA 38 M 1:47:57 8:15 50 / 142
209 JAMES HEBEBRAND MCDONOUGH FM 40 M 1:47:58 8:15 40 / 120
210 CHRIS STEWART CALHOUN GA 32 M 1:48:04 8:15 39 / 121
211 JASON WALESH AUSTELL GA 36 M 1:48:08 8:15 51 / 142
212 WILLIAM PLUMMER SMYRNA GA 38 M 1:48:16 8:16 52 / 142
213 JOHN VOLTZ LOGANVILLE GA 36 M 1:48:17 8:16 53 / 142
214 JASON ROBERTS ROCKMART GA 33 M 1:48:18 8:16 40 / 121
215 STEVEN HILL MARIETTA GA 38 M 1:48:20 8:16 54 / 142
216 DANIEL NELSON CARROLLTON GA 49 M 1:48:25 8:17 16 / 78
217 SCOTT MARTINEAU CANTON GA 31 M 1:48:26 8:17 41 / 121
218 ANGELO DIFELICE ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 1:48:27 8:17 41 / 120
219 EDWARD VISE SHARPSBURG GA 55 M 1:48:29 8:17 6 / 25
220 RICKEY LUTTRELL KNOXVILLE TN 28 M 1:48:33 8:17 31 / 91
221 CHAD SEXTON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 32 M 1:48:34 8:17 42 / 121
222 WADE FLOYD RESACA GA 48 M 1:48:36 8:17 17 / 78
223 CLIFF ATFIELD CUMMING GA 37 M 1:48:38 8:18 55 / 142
224 CLAYTON GRIFFITH ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:48:55 8:19 32 / 91
225 DAVID JONES ACWORTH GA 47 M 1:48:56 8:19 18 / 78
226 STRATTON HUNTER ATLANTA GA 43 M 1:48:57 8:19 42 / 120
227 JAMES ATKINSON KENNESAW GA 48 M 1:48:58 8:19 19 / 78
228 CARL JORDAN DOUGLASVILLE GA 37 M 1:48:59 8:19 56 / 142
229 MICHAEL FRIEND DECATUR GA 51 M 1:49:04 8:20 16 / 60
230 TODD GOMEZ DALLAS GA 38 M 1:49:06 8:20 57 / 142
231 NICHOLAS LEONE DALLAS GA 35 M 1:49:09 8:20 58 / 142
232 CHRISTOPHER HAMPSON ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:49:16 8:21 43 / 121
233 MICHAEL FONSECA MARIETTA GA 31 M 1:49:18 8:21 44 / 121
234 VERNON SERMONS MABLETON GA 52 M 1:49:19 8:21 17 / 60
235 RYAN DAVIS SMYRNA GA 26 M 1:49:21 8:21 33 / 91
236 JOSEPH HEINRICH ATLANTA GA 52 M 1:49:23 8:21 18 / 60
237 WILLIAM BARNETT HIRAM GA 38 M 1:49:26 8:21 59 / 142
238 WILLIAM BAGGETT ATLANTA GA 46 M 1:49:30 8:22 20 / 78
239 PATRICK LAI-FANG STONE MOUNTAIN GA 27 M 1:49:36 8:22 34 / 91
240 BRUCE WANAMAKER ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:49:37 8:22 43 / 120
241 DAN PARRILLI ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:49:38 8:22 45 / 121
242 CHRIS REZEK ATLANTA GA 42 M 1:49:39 8:22 44 / 120
243 DAVID MCNEAL DEMOREST GA 42 M 1:49:40 8:22 45 / 120
244 JASON TURNAGE CANTON GA 32 M 1:49:41 8:22 46 / 121
245 DAVID GRANT KENNESAW GA 28 M 1:49:43 8:23 35 / 91
246 RICHARD COLLINS MARIETTA GA 43 M 1:49:48 8:23 46 / 120
247 WILL OWENS MABLETON GA 38 M 1:49:49 8:23 60 / 142
248 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA 39 M 1:49:59 8:24 61 / 142
249 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA 41 M 1:50:01 8:24 47 / 120
250 NICOLAS ALBIZZATTI MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:50:04 8:24 48 / 120
251 JON HOUNSLOW MARIETTA GA 46 M 1:50:04 8:24 21 / 78
252 KEVIN O’SULLIVAN ATLANTA GA 40 M 1:50:11 8:25 49 / 120
253 CHARLES TINGLE LOGANVILLE GA 64 M 1:50:24 8:26 3 / 18
254 JASON WHITING ATHENS GA 28 M 1:50:29 8:26 36 / 91
255 ROBERT FERGUSON ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:50:35 8:27 37 / 91
256 SCOTT BENNETT KENNESAW GA 38 M 1:50:36 8:27 62 / 142
257 STEVE CURVINO CUMMING GA 46 M 1:50:50 8:28 22 / 78
258 JAMES BYRNES HOSCHTON GA 52 M 1:50:53 8:28 19 / 60
259 BAYLOR COFFMAN AVONDALE ESTATE GA 36 M 1:51:01 8:29 63 / 142
260 MARC DALZIEL ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:51:02 8:29 47 / 121
261 PETER KAISER ROSWELL GA 47 M 1:51:05 8:29 23 / 78
262 ADAM HORRISBERGER NORCROSS GA 40 M 1:51:05 8:29 50 / 120
263 DOUG BARR ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:51:17 8:30 64 / 142
264 MARK HOWARD ATLANTA GA 40 M 1:51:25 8:30 51 / 120
265 TOM DAVIS ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:51:37 8:31 65 / 142
266 JOE MACKEY ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:51:40 8:32 48 / 121
267 ERIC WEIDNER MARIETTA GA 29 M 1:51:45 8:32 38 / 91
268 MARK VESCIO WOODSTOCK GA 38 M 1:51:47 8:32 66 / 142
269 C.L. DUNN CHATSWORTH GA 59 M 1:51:49 8:32 7 / 25
270 JAMES WEBER ALPHARETTA GA 46 M 1:51:57 8:33 24 / 78
271 BEN FINGER SMYRNA GA 31 M 1:51:58 8:33 49 / 121
272 BRET GILES DUNWOODY GA 35 M 1:52:12 8:34 67 / 142
273 STEVE HARTLEY SANDY SPRINGS GA 50 M 1:52:17 8:34 20 / 60
274 BRUCE MCCALL STN MTN GA 45 M 1:52:31 8:35 25 / 78
275 SAM WILKERSON IV DUNWOODY GA 28 M 1:52:33 8:36 39 / 91
276 TAYLOR RAMOS BRASELTON GA 29 M 1:52:33 8:36 40 / 91
277 TREVOR RAMOS LAWRENCEVILLE GA 26 M 1:52:34 8:36 41 / 91
278 NEILL KOROBOV CARROLLTON GA 33 M 1:52:34 8:36 50 / 121
279 MICHAEL LAMB ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:52:40 8:36 21 / 60
280 GEORGE WON DULUTH GA 31 M 1:52:46 8:37 51 / 121
281 RAY HUFFSTUTTER MARIETTA GA 53 M 1:52:46 8:37 22 / 60
282 BRAD BOWSER ATHENS GA 29 M 1:52:46 8:37 42 / 91
283 MICHAEL DEARISO ATLANTA GA 23 M 1:52:49 8:37 10 / 22
284 MARK ARNOLD GAINESVILLE GA 42 M 1:52:50 8:37 52 / 120
285 TONY JOHNSON CUMMING GA 32 M 1:52:54 8:37 52 / 121
286 RICHARD JONES POWDER SPRINGS GA 49 M 1:52:58 8:37 26 / 78
287 MATT YODER ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:52:59 8:38 53 / 121
288 JAMES THOMAS ACWORTH GA 45 M 1:53:00 8:38 27 / 78
289 ZACHARY THAXTON FAYETTEVILLE GA 21 M 1:53:04 8:38 11 / 22
290 BRENT POYTHRESS DALLAS GA 33 M 1:53:05 8:38 54 / 121
291 SCOTT BURROUGHS AUBURN AL 40 M 1:53:08 8:38 53 / 120
292 BRIAN DAVIS ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:53:12 8:39 43 / 91
293 JOE GILDEA SMYRNA GA 34 M 1:53:16 8:39 55 / 121
294 CESAR MONTOYA ROSWELL GA 36 M 1:53:19 8:39 68 / 142
295 JOHN DURKOTA MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:53:21 8:39 28 / 78
296 CARLOS CASON ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:53:35 8:40 69 / 142
297 NATE MUELLER KENNESAW GA 32 M 1:53:36 8:40 56 / 121
298 OWEN POWELL STONE MOUNTAIN GA 55 M 1:53:38 8:41 8 / 25
299 KEITH MATHIS LAWRENCEVILLE GA 46 M 1:53:45 8:41 29 / 78
300 JEFFREY KITCHEN ROSWELL GA 42 M 1:53:48 8:41 54 / 120
301 BRANDON CHECKETTS ATHENS GA 29 M 1:53:52 8:42 44 / 91
302 KEN CROSSON KENNESAW GA 34 M 1:53:57 8:42 57 / 121
303 ANDREW KROLL ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:54:09 8:43 70 / 142
304 BOB REEVES ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:54:12 8:43 55 / 120
305 TONY HAWK ATLANTA GA 53 M 1:54:16 8:43 23 / 60
306 TOM ZINSLI ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:54:23 8:44 56 / 120
307 TODD METCALF LAWRENCEVILLE GA 37 M 1:54:28 8:44 71 / 142
308 BRUCE POLON BALL GROUND GA 57 M 1:54:31 8:45 9 / 25
309 ED JACKSON CANTON GA 40 M 1:54:36 8:45 57 / 120
310 MIKE HOOPER SMYRNA GA 60 M 1:54:39 8:45 4 / 18
311 GREG DELAURIER ATHENS GA 48 M 1:54:43 8:46 30 / 78
312 STANTON CLARK ROSWELL GA 38 M 1:54:44 8:46 72 / 142
313 DAVID SKALKA JOHNS CREEK GA 35 M 1:54:45 8:46 73 / 142
314 KYLE BUMPUS DECATUR GA 26 M 1:54:57 8:47 45 / 91
315 NORMAN POLLARD DULUTH GA 52 M 1:55:03 8:47 24 / 60
316 REID PEARLMAN SMYRNA GA 42 M 1:55:06 8:47 58 / 120
317 ROBERT BELL DACULA GA 32 M 1:55:07 8:47 58 / 121
318 J.W. DUKES III ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:55:09 8:47 59 / 121
319 STUART DAILEY MURRAYVILLE GA 35 M 1:55:14 8:48 74 / 142
320 ADAM TRAVIS MARIETTA GA 24 M 1:55:27 8:49 12 / 22
321 STEVE GLEICHWEIT MARIETTA GA 39 M 1:55:29 8:49 75 / 142
322 JUAN GOMEZ AUSTELL GA 40 M 1:55:29 8:49 59 / 120
323 CORY SELLERS ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:55:30 8:49 46 / 91
324 RAMON DEMPERS ALPHARETTA GA 50 M 1:55:40 8:50 25 / 60
325 JEFF RAKESTRAW VILLA RICA GA 40 M 1:55:43 8:50 60 / 120
326 KEVIN BROOKSHIRE LAWRENCEVILLE GA 32 M 1:55:47 8:50 60 / 121
327 LEMON HARRIS JR SMYRNA GA 52 M 1:55:47 8:50 26 / 60
328 PAUL SCHMITZ KENNESAW GA 43 M 1:55:54 8:51 61 / 120
329 SAM MCKNIGHT CUMMING GA 40 M 1:55:55 8:51 62 / 120
330 SCOTT RAY SUWANEE GA 46 M 1:55:55 8:51 31 / 78
331 ROBERT ST. JEAN SMYRNA GA 30 M 1:55:56 8:51 61 / 121
332 MICHAEL TUTALO HAMPSTEAD MD 39 M 1:55:58 8:51 76 / 142
333 SCOTT DENBOW ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:56:02 8:52 62 / 121
334 CHRISTOPHER DEAN WATKINSVILLE GA 32 M 1:56:04 8:52 63 / 121
335 CURTIS DELAQUIL ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:56:05 8:52 47 / 91
336 GREGORY RILEY AUBURN GA 39 M 1:56:09 8:52 77 / 142
337 ALLAN FEY WOODSTOCK GA 44 M 1:56:10 8:52 63 / 120
338 TY FULGHUM ATHENS GA 49 M 1:56:13 8:52 32 / 78
339 MALCOLM AH KUN ROSWELL GA 33 M 1:56:17 8:53 64 / 121
340 ERIC YEANEY MARIETTA GA 40 M 1:56:23 8:53 64 / 120
341 KEVIN KENEALLY ROSWELL GA 43 M 1:56:23 8:53 65 / 120
342 BROCK MORMAN SHARPSBURG GA 29 M 1:56:24 8:53 48 / 91
343 MICHAEL MARTIN KENNESAW GA 44 M 1:56:25 8:53 66 / 120
344 MARK LASITER MABLETON GA 37 M 1:56:26 8:53 78 / 142
345 MATT NEEDHAM CUMMING GA 29 M 1:56:35 8:54 49 / 91
346 KEVIN MCNAMARA DUNWOODY GA 42 M 1:56:36 8:54 67 / 120
347 CHARLES BUTTS SAVANNAH GA 33 M 1:56:36 8:54 65 / 121
348 JOHN EWING ROSWELL GA 33 M 1:56:37 8:54 66 / 121
349 RANDY STEELE MABLETON GA 29 M 1:56:38 8:54 50 / 91
350 DAVID ALDEN DECATUR GA 41 M 1:56:47 8:55 68 / 120
351 JEFF CHAPMAN ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:56:49 8:55 67 / 121
352 BEN HOLLIDAY DOUGLASVILLE GA 43 M 1:56:52 8:55 69 / 120
353 RICHARD GAZDA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 60 M 1:56:59 8:56 5 / 18
354 GLENN DUTTON MONROE GA 45 M 1:57:05 8:56 33 / 78
355 STEPHEN BURGESS LAWRENCEVILLE GA 34 M 1:57:08 8:57 68 / 121
356 CLEVELAND BROWN SUWANEE GA 29 M 1:57:21 8:58 51 / 91
357 TIMOTHY TACKETT SNELLVILLE GA 47 M 1:57:25 8:58 34 / 78
358 LEE JOHNSON ATHENS GA 40 M 1:57:29 8:58 70 / 120
359 KEITH GAUNTT MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:57:31 8:58 79 / 142
360 STEVE BROWN WOODSTOCK GA 46 M 1:57:32 8:58 35 / 78
361 AARON BARTELS ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:57:38 8:59 69 / 121
362 JOHN WAGNER CANTON GA 40 M 1:57:39 8:59 71 / 120
363 HARLEY ADAMS SMYRNA GA 37 M 1:57:41 8:59 80 / 142
364 JAMES PITTMAN ALPHARETTA GA 32 M 1:57:53 9:00 70 / 121
365 JERRY LAHATTE ROSWELL GA 50 M 1:57:56 9:00 27 / 60
366 GEORGE WILMOT LILBURN GA 47 M 1:57:57 9:00 36 / 78
367 CHARLES FOLEY WINTERVILLE GA 48 M 1:57:59 9:00 37 / 78
368 RYAN VAN SICKLE ROSWELL GA 32 M 1:58:01 9:01 71 / 121
369 JAKE JORDAN CARROLLTON GA 29 M 1:58:02 9:01 52 / 91
370 JOSHUA MICKO ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:58:03 9:01 72 / 121
371 MICHAEL BARSKY ALPHARETTA GA 48 M 1:58:08 9:01 38 / 78
372 KENTON WALLACE SUWANEE GA 39 M 1:58:11 9:01 81 / 142
373 ROBERT COLTRIN ATLANTA GA 40 M 1:58:14 9:02 72 / 120
374 GREG DILLON MARIETTA GA 48 M 1:58:15 9:02 39 / 78
375 TIM DWYER PEACHTREE CITY GA 40 M 1:58:17 9:02 73 / 120
376 BRANDON MAJERUS GAINESVILLE GA 34 M 1:58:19 9:02 73 / 121
377 BRETT HEARD COLUMBUS GA 34 M 1:58:19 9:02 74 / 121
378 STEVE ERICKSON MIDLAND GA 34 M 1:58:19 9:02 75 / 121
379 DAVID OSBORN MABLETON GA 28 M 1:58:20 9:02 53 / 91
380 ROBERT TODD MABLETON GA 30 M 1:58:21 9:02 76 / 121
381 RICKY BERI ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:58:24 9:02 54 / 91
382 CHRIS GIOVANNIELLI MILTON GA 36 M 1:58:27 9:03 82 / 142
383 ERICK CASTANEDA ATLANTA GA 40 M 1:58:30 9:03 74 / 120
384 CHARLIE SIMS LOUISVILLE KY 26 M 1:58:31 9:03 55 / 91
385 CHRISTOPHER SMITH WOODSTOCK GA 20 M 1:58:40 9:04 13 / 22
386 BRUCE HILL PLANO TX 60 M 1:58:59 9:05 6 / 18
387 TREY TUNNELL MARIETTA GA 34 M 1:59:01 9:05 77 / 121
388 JEFF CARLISLE STERRETT AL 36 M 1:59:03 9:05 83 / 142
389 TIM WHIFFIN MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:59:04 9:05 40 / 78
390 TODD LINSKEY MARIETTA GA 37 M 1:59:08 9:06 84 / 142
391 STEFAN BENEDICT MARIETTA GA 38 M 1:59:11 9:06 85 / 142
392 MATT FARMER SMYRNA GA 32 M 1:59:14 9:06 78 / 121
393 DANNY RUDD LADY LAKE FL 61 M 1:59:22 9:07 7 / 18
394 ALVIN LINGENFELTER LAGRANGE GA 39 M 1:59:28 9:07 86 / 142
395 JAMES PITTS SMYRNA GA 43 M 1:59:35 9:08 75 / 120
396 KURT WARREN DEMOREST GA 38 M 1:59:36 9:08 87 / 142
397 ANDREW ST. BERNARD MARIETTA GA 28 M 1:59:40 9:08 56 / 91
398 BRAD SHORTAL DUNWOODY GA 34 M 1:59:41 9:08 79 / 121
399 STONEY NOELL Franklin TN 27 M 1:59:44 9:08 57 / 91
400 SHAUN WINTERS ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:59:46 9:09 58 / 91
401 JEFF BALLARD POWDER SPRINGS GA 35 M 1:59:58 9:10 88 / 142
402 MATT WILLIAMS SUWANEE GA 39 M 2:00:05 9:10 89 / 142
403 CHRIS CLARKE SUWANEE GA 39 M 2:00:15 9:11 90 / 142
404 BILL PARRISH CARROLLTON GA 40 M 2:00:20 9:11 76 / 120
405 JIM IVIE SMYRNA GA 32 M 2:00:24 9:11 80 / 121
406 RUSSELL GROVES ATLANTA GA 32 M 2:00:31 9:12 81 / 121
407 STEVE HOWARD SMYRNA GA 29 M 2:00:32 9:12 59 / 91
408 KARL RIDDETT LAWRENCEVILLE GA 30 M 2:00:33 9:12 82 / 121
409 JOSEPH MCLEOD ATLANTA GA 24 M 2:00:35 9:12 14 / 22
410 WADE MCLEOD VIDALIA GA 52 M 2:00:35 9:12 28 / 60
411 NOELL WANNAMAKER SMYRNA GA 47 M 2:00:40 9:13 41 / 78
412 JASON PARKER DALTON GA 44 M 2:00:48 9:13 77 / 120
413 SAM MCALILEY POWDER SPRINGS GA 56 M 2:01:12 9:15 10 / 25
414 STEVEN WAGNER MARIETTA GA 35 M 2:01:18 9:16 91 / 142
415 ROBERT ARNOLD LAWRENCEVILLE GA 36 M 2:01:43 9:18 92 / 142
416 CODY CLARK CANTON GA 15 M 2:01:51 9:18 6 / 9
417 MICHAEL KEETON CANTON GA 16 M 2:01:59 9:19 7 / 9
418 DALE MORGAN WOODSTOCK GA 48 M 2:02:02 9:19 42 / 78
419 JON ERICKSON ATLANTA GA 51 M 2:02:03 9:19 29 / 60
420 KEVIN LINK ATLANTA GA 46 M 2:02:03 9:19 43 / 78
421 CHAD DAVIS ALPHARETTA GA 29 M 2:02:04 9:19 60 / 91
422 BILL HAMILTON WEST CHESTER OH 49 M 2:02:05 9:19 44 / 78
423 EDWARD GRUNWALD ALPHARETTA GA 52 M 2:02:09 9:20 30 / 60
424 KURT BALLARD ROSWELL GA 47 M 2:02:14 9:20 45 / 78
425 ROBERT BATTLES MARIETTA GA 37 M 2:02:18 9:20 93 / 142
426 WILLIAM FLANAGAN ROSWELL GA 45 M 2:02:26 9:21 46 / 78
427 THOMAS JAROSZ NORCROSS GA 47 M 2:02:41 9:22 47 / 78
428 JOSEPH ELAM NEW SMYRNA BEAC FL 50 M 2:02:49 9:23 31 / 60
429 CHRISTOPHER POWERS ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 2:02:58 9:23 78 / 120
430 STEVE TINGLE WATKINSVILLE GA 52 M 2:03:03 9:24 32 / 60
431 JOE RUZICKA ACWORTH GA 43 M 2:03:05 9:24 79 / 120
432 STEVEN WALSH MARIETTA GA 36 M 2:03:10 9:24 94 / 142
433 RICHARD DOWNING DULUTH GA 62 M 2:03:23 9:25 8 / 18
434 JAMES MORRISON DULUTH GA 45 M 2:03:37 9:26 48 / 78
435 LEWIS ALLEN POWDER SPRINGS GA 51 M 2:03:50 9:27 33 / 60
436 MIKE UNDERWOOD MOUNT AIRY FM 49 M 2:03:57 9:28 49 / 78
437 REID HARBIN ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:04:00 9:28 80 / 120
438 BRANDON PEETE ATLANTA GA 30 M 2:04:04 9:28 83 / 121
439 CHAD PURVIS JEFFERSON GA 37 M 2:04:11 9:29 95 / 142
440 CHRIS MOODY SMYRNA GA 49 M 2:04:14 9:29 50 / 78
441 JON CARTER MABLETON GA 28 M 2:04:15 9:29 61 / 91
442 WILLIAM LAWSON POWDER SPRINGS GA 35 M 2:04:24 9:30 96 / 142
443 MYLES LOCKE BUFORD GA 43 M 2:04:28 9:30 81 / 120
444 KENNETH OSBURN SUWANEE GA 47 M 2:04:29 9:30 51 / 78
445 KUNAL LAD KENNESAW GA 27 M 2:04:32 9:30 62 / 91
446 MIKE MOSLEY ACWORTH GA 42 M 2:04:32 9:30 82 / 120
447 JOSEPH PATIRE ATLANTA GA 32 M 2:04:33 9:30 84 / 121
448 JAKE CORWINE MACON GA 32 M 2:04:41 9:31 85 / 121
449 WES MCCLEARY ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:04:44 9:31 97 / 142
450 CHRIS DOUGLASS CUMMING GA 38 M 2:05:15 9:34 98 / 142
451 RODRIGO PAIVA ATLANTA GA 28 M 2:05:21 9:34 63 / 91
452 KEN CROWELL SMYRNA GA 36 M 2:05:43 9:36 99 / 142
453 RICK POPE GAINESVILLE GA 44 M 2:05:48 9:36 83 / 120
454 CARL LAI LEUNG STONE MT GA 64 M 2:05:56 9:37 9 / 18
455 ROBERT KOREY POWDER SPRINGS GA 37 M 2:05:59 9:37 100 / 142
456 SERGIO GIL MARIETTA GA 42 M 2:06:00 9:37 84 / 120
457 JOHN MCAVOY ATLANTA GA 64 M 2:06:04 9:37 10 / 18
458 KEN WHITLEY MABLETON GA 34 M 2:06:10 9:38 86 / 121
459 ROB SWELGIN ATLANTA GA 27 M 2:06:11 9:38 64 / 91
460 WALTER HARVEY JEFFERSON GA 64 M 2:06:17 9:38 11 / 18
461 GARY TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 46 M 2:06:21 9:39 52 / 78
462 JONATHAN MINER ATLANTA GA 28 M 2:06:22 9:39 65 / 91
463 MICHAEL LANKFORD CARTERSVILLE GA 28 M 2:06:26 9:39 66 / 91
464 KEVIN LINDY MARIETTA GA 36 M 2:06:32 9:40 101 / 142
465 ALAN SATTERFIELD GAINESVILLE GA 51 M 2:06:33 9:40 34 / 60
466 MIKE WEINSTEIN ATLANTA GA 27 M 2:06:33 9:40 67 / 91
467 BRIAN GRANATH ATLANTA GA 37 M 2:06:38 9:40 102 / 142
468 DAVID ROSE CANTON GA 48 M 2:06:47 9:41 53 / 78
469 JOHN BIPS SMYRNA GA 57 M 2:07:05 9:42 11 / 25
470 STEVE CAVE ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:07:06 9:42 85 / 120
471 JAMIE CROSBY NORCROSS GA 35 M 2:07:12 9:43 103 / 142
472 JOE DAVIS CHATSWORTH GA 55 M 2:07:16 9:43 12 / 25
473 JAMES HAYES MABLETON GA 55 M 2:07:29 9:44 13 / 25
474 PETER HENSLEY ACWORTH GA 43 M 2:07:36 9:44 86 / 120
475 RYAN JONES MARIETTA GA 28 M 2:07:41 9:45 68 / 91
476 NIKUL LAD KENNESAW GA 30 M 2:07:53 9:46 87 / 121
477 ANGAD SINGH MARIETTA GA 36 M 2:08:03 9:47 104 / 142
478 DOUG HIGGINS MILTON GA 48 M 2:08:05 9:47 54 / 78
479 STEPHEN MUSKER ROSWELL GA 48 M 2:08:10 9:47 55 / 78
480 MARK SHAW ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:08:14 9:47 87 / 120
481 RON MASTIN WOODSTOCK GA 68 M 2:08:22 9:48 1 / 4
482 D. CLARK CANTON GA 47 M 2:08:24 9:48 56 / 78
483 DAVID BELL WOODSTOCK GA 52 M 2:08:30 9:49 35 / 60
484 BRIAN ROCHOW ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:08:33 9:49 88 / 120
485 JERAMY RAGSDALE SMYRNA GA 28 M 2:08:42 9:49 69 / 91
486 ROBERT YANCEY ATLANTA GA 43 M 2:08:53 9:50 89 / 120
487 MIKE PAGE LEESBURG GA 42 M 2:08:54 9:50 90 / 120
488 JAMES CAPP STOCKBRIDGE GA 39 M 2:08:59 9:51 105 / 142
489 ARTHUR NEUBAUER ALPHARETTA GA 41 M 2:09:03 9:51 91 / 120
490 JOSE VELASCO KENNESAW GA 52 M 2:09:05 9:51 36 / 60
491 TOM BASTIS HIRAM GA 33 M 2:09:06 9:51 88 / 121
492 MATT GUTHRIE DOUGLASVILLE GA 37 M 2:09:18 9:52 106 / 142
493 ANTHONY LOMBARDO DULUTH GA 20 M 2:09:23 9:53 15 / 22
494 STEPHEN COCKERHAM BLAIRSVILLE GA 47 M 2:09:30 9:53 57 / 78
495 BARRY GAZZARD ACWORTH GA 46 M 2:09:35 9:54 58 / 78
496 DAVID HILL CARTERSVILLE GA 32 M 2:09:45 9:54 89 / 121
497 RENE GODEFROY SMYRNA GA 46 M 2:09:58 9:55 59 / 78
498 KEN THOMAS MABLETON GA 54 M 2:10:08 9:56 37 / 60
499 JEFF HOPKINS ATLANTA GA 38 M 2:10:29 9:58 107 / 142
500 MICHAEL ETHERIDGE ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:10:33 9:58 92 / 120
501 PAUL CALDARELLI ATLANTA GA 33 M 2:10:35 9:58 90 / 121
502 MATT TINGLE ATHENS GA 23 M 2:10:39 9:58 16 / 22
503 CHAD ELSTON COLUMBUS GA 31 M 2:10:41 9:59 91 / 121
504 JIM MCCALL MARIETTA GA 48 M 2:10:54 10:00 60 / 78
505 KEVIN BRANCH ATLANTA GA 35 M 2:11:02 10:00 108 / 142
506 CHAD GRAVES SMYRNA GA 29 M 2:11:04 10:00 70 / 91
507 DAVID SCHMITT ALPHARETTA GA 50 M 2:11:10 10:01 38 / 60
508 VAN SORRELLS CARROLLTON GA 42 M 2:11:14 10:01 93 / 120
509 JOSEPH BARRON SUWANEE GA 34 M 2:11:26 10:02 92 / 121
510 PAUL WILLIAMS EATONTON GA 32 M 2:11:32 10:02 93 / 121
511 CHARLES WORLEY MARIETTA GA 40 M 2:11:40 10:03 94 / 120
512 JAY PRYOR DUNWOODY GA 63 M 2:11:42 10:03 12 / 18
513 JEFFREY HOLLINGTON ATLANTA GA 38 M 2:11:48 10:04 109 / 142
514 MARK STOUT JASPER GA 46 M 2:11:56 10:04 61 / 78
515 JAMES SORRELLS CARROLLTON GA 67 M 2:11:58 10:04 2 / 4
516 RODRIGO DALLA VERDE SUWANEE GA 35 M 2:12:05 10:05 110 / 142
517 BEAU BEARDEN MARIETTA GA 40 M 2:12:19 10:06 95 / 120
518 WITOLD SIERADZAN CHAPEL HILL NC 62 M 2:12:19 10:06 13 / 18
519 JOSE HERDEE DECATUR GA 38 M 2:12:26 10:07 111 / 142
520 JAY MUNSTERMAN ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:12:36 10:07 112 / 142
521 EVAN EISENSTADT ATLANTA GA 23 M 2:12:39 10:08 17 / 22
522 RICHARD DAVIS COCHRAN GA 52 M 2:12:44 10:08 39 / 60
523 JEFF MOORE CUMMING GA 48 M 2:12:48 10:08 62 / 78
524 MATTHEW MONSTED MACON GA 22 M 2:13:02 10:09 18 / 22
525 BRIAN MURRAY ALPHARETTA GA 25 M 2:13:04 10:09 71 / 91
526 MICHAEL JACKSON SMYRNA GA 34 M 2:13:04 10:10 94 / 121
527 MARK THOMSEN MABLETON GA 53 M 2:13:07 10:10 40 / 60
528 DOMINIQUE GARDNER ATHENS GA 20 M 2:13:12 10:10 19 / 22
529 BRAD STANLEY ALPHARETTA GA 29 M 2:13:22 10:11 72 / 91
530 JOHN CURTIS KENNESAW GA 53 M 2:13:31 10:12 41 / 60
531 PATRICK DE ALBUQUERQUE ACWORTH GA 42 M 2:13:49 10:13 96 / 120
532 WILLIAM SMITH MARIETTA GA 58 M 2:13:50 10:13 14 / 25
533 RILINDO FOSTER ATLANTA GA 34 M 2:13:51 10:13 95 / 121
534 JOHN GUTTIN SMYRNA GA 26 M 2:14:38 10:17 73 / 91
535 BRETT PATTERSON ALPHARETTA GA 39 M 2:14:40 10:17 113 / 142
536 RAYMOND RICO JONESBORO GA 49 M 2:14:43 10:17 63 / 78
537 EDUARDO PEREZ ATLANTA GA 35 M 2:14:45 10:17 114 / 142
538 JAMES HARRIS VILLA RICA GA 64 M 2:14:49 10:17 14 / 18
539 ANANT LUMMIS ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:14:51 10:18 74 / 91
540 ERIC GERALDS MABLETON GA 38 M 2:14:52 10:18 115 / 142
541 DALE GRAVES GAINESVILLE GA 39 M 2:14:56 10:18 116 / 142
542 MARK HOLDER SMYRNA GA 54 M 2:14:57 10:18 42 / 60
543 PETE WARD DOUGLASVILLE GA 37 M 2:15:26 10:20 117 / 142
544 JEFF SEWELL CARROLLTON GA 67 M 2:15:27 10:20 3 / 4
545 LEWIS LEARY KENNESAW GA 54 M 2:15:30 10:21 43 / 60
546 JEFFREY PERRY WACO FM 48 M 2:15:38 10:21 64 / 78
547 CRAIG SHULER SMYRNA GA 41 M 2:15:41 10:21 97 / 120
548 MARK WILLIAMS STOCKBRIDGE GA 44 M 2:16:19 10:24 98 / 120
549 WAYNE HOOVER POWDER SPRINGS GA 47 M 2:16:33 10:25 65 / 78
550 TERRELL JOHNSON ATLANTA GA 37 M 2:16:46 10:26 118 / 142
551 DANIEL DONOHUE MARIETTA GA 40 M 2:17:00 10:27 99 / 120
552 RICHARD FILITOR JR. WOODSTOCK GA 55 M 2:17:01 10:28 15 / 25
553 SEAN LYNCH ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:17:01 10:28 75 / 91
554 MIKE WHITFIELD ACWORTH GA 34 M 2:17:02 10:28 96 / 121
555 BOWDIE JENKINS AUBURN GA 35 M 2:17:07 10:28 119 / 142
556 ROBERT JAMESON ATLANTA GA 44 M 2:17:08 10:28 100 / 120
557 VICTOR SANCHEZ POWDER SPRINGS GA 37 M 2:17:15 10:29 120 / 142
558 JOHN KITTLE ALPHARETTA GA 39 M 2:17:35 10:30 121 / 142
559 JASON WHITE NEWBURGH IN 37 M 2:17:36 10:30 122 / 142
560 DAN BROUSSARD MARIETTA GA 38 M 2:17:48 10:31 123 / 142
561 TIMOTHY CLARK WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 2:17:52 10:31 101 / 120
562 JESSE AUSEC ATLANTA GA 25 M 2:17:57 10:32 76 / 91
563 BRAD GARVEY ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:18:23 10:34 77 / 91
564 JASON WEIDERT ATLANTA GA 31 M 2:18:30 10:34 97 / 121
565 STEVE NICHOLS ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:18:31 10:34 102 / 120
566 BRANDON KUNZ CUMMING GA 37 M 2:18:34 10:35 124 / 142
567 JEFFREY BROWN ATLANTA GA 52 M 2:18:35 10:35 44 / 60
568 TIMOTHY GARDNER MARIETTA GA 53 M 2:18:39 10:35 45 / 60
569 GARY SZAFARSKI SHARPSBURG GA 44 M 2:18:44 10:35 103 / 120
570 LARRY PEPPER ALPHARETTA GA 58 M 2:18:49 10:36 16 / 25
571 MIKE MCNEARNEY ACWORTH GA 45 M 2:18:53 10:36 66 / 78
572 RYAN NETZER CUMMING GA 35 M 2:18:56 10:36 125 / 142
573 BONGSUB SHIM LAGRANGE GA 48 M 2:19:07 10:37 67 / 78
574 WAYNE RIKARD SNELLVILLE GA 47 M 2:19:13 10:38 68 / 78
575 SPENCER CAGLE ATLANTA GA 25 M 2:19:45 10:40 78 / 91
576 MICHAEL HALL POWDER SPRINGS GA 46 M 2:19:46 10:40 69 / 78
577 SPENCER SHELL SMYRNA GA 34 M 2:20:01 10:41 98 / 121
578 WILLIAM LEGATE MARIETTA GA 14 M 2:20:07 10:42 1 / 4
579 JEFFREY REZNIK ATLANTA GA 32 M 2:20:15 10:42 99 / 121
580 BRIAN MONK ATLANTA GA 34 M 2:20:15 10:42 100 / 121
581 BEN PARKER JEFFERSON GA 31 M 2:20:17 10:43 101 / 121
582 JOHN FOUNTAIN MABLETON GA 32 M 2:20:23 10:43 102 / 121
583 CHRIS ADKINS DULUTH GA 34 M 2:20:43 10:44 103 / 121
584 PETER MAHER CUMMING GA 29 M 2:20:49 10:45 79 / 91
585 BLAKE SARGENT DALLAS GA 32 M 2:21:33 10:48 104 / 121
586 DAVID OLSON ATLANTA GA 46 M 2:21:57 10:50 70 / 78
587 HUNTER HANSEN COVINGTON GA 11 M 2:22:00 10:50 2 / 4
588 DAN HANSEN COVINGTON GA 36 M 2:22:00 10:50 126 / 142
589 RON CREECH ALPHARETTA GA 51 M 2:22:23 10:52 46 / 60
590 THOMAS LARSON ATHENS GA 34 M 2:22:38 10:53 105 / 121
591 GUSTAVO TRELLES DULUTH GA 32 M 2:22:50 10:54 106 / 121
592 BRAD WOLFF ALPHARETTA GA 48 M 2:22:51 10:54 71 / 78
593 KEVIN WOLFF MARIETTA GA 42 M 2:22:52 10:54 104 / 120
594 RAHUL MAHESH SMYRNA GA 25 M 2:23:11 10:56 80 / 91
595 EDWARD WOOD III ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:23:24 10:57 105 / 120
596 DAN MCCULLY SHARPSBURG GA 48 M 2:23:26 10:57 72 / 78
597 BOMANI LEE ATLANTA GA 31 M 2:23:32 10:57 107 / 121
598 DOUGLAS DAHLBERG DACULA GA 40 M 2:23:41 10:58 106 / 120
599 EMILY BOWLING EL CAJON CA 34 M 2:23:52 10:59 108 / 121
600 ROD WOODY ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:23:58 10:59 107 / 120
601 MARK COREY KENNESAW GA 43 M 2:24:20 11:01 108 / 120
602 MIKE GONZALES TYRONE GA 41 M 2:24:39 11:03 109 / 120
603 THOMAS REICHERT SMYRNA GA 50 M 2:24:51 11:03 47 / 60
604 CHARLIE COHEN E. AMHERST NY 41 M 2:25:04 11:04 110 / 120
605 BENJAMIN COHEN HIRAM GA 35 M 2:25:04 11:04 127 / 142
606 DAVID REID ROME GA 38 M 2:25:05 11:04 128 / 142
607 JOE UNDERWOOD ROSWELL GA 50 M 2:25:15 11:05 48 / 60
608 JASON WHITAKER MARIETTA GA 34 M 2:25:34 11:07 109 / 121
609 KENNY SIMS ELIZABETHTOWN KY 53 M 2:25:35 11:07 49 / 60
610 JOHN THOMAS ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 2:25:37 11:07 111 / 120
611 JAMES PARTAMIAN MARIETTA GA 38 M 2:25:45 11:08 129 / 142
612 ROSS ALEXANDER DAHLONEGA GA 35 M 2:25:49 11:08 130 / 142
613 RICHARD LO ATHENS GA 24 M 2:25:52 11:08 20 / 22
614 NATHAN GOLDBERG ATLANTA GA 27 M 2:25:58 11:09 81 / 91
615 TOM ANDERSON ATLANTA GA 32 M 2:26:23 11:10 110 / 121
616 ROSS JOHNSTON CANTON GA 46 M 2:26:34 11:11 73 / 78
617 JAMES BUSH JR. VILLA RICA GA 36 M 2:26:38 11:12 131 / 142
618 CRAIG HYDE SMYRNA GA 26 M 2:27:04 11:14 82 / 91
619 LAWRENCE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA 54 M 2:27:49 11:17 50 / 60
620 WAYNE TAYLOR JONESBORO GA 58 M 2:27:57 11:18 17 / 25
621 ERIC MAST ATLANTA GA 52 M 2:28:25 11:20 51 / 60
622 CYRUS PARCIFAL ATLANTA GA 31 M 2:28:30 11:20 111 / 121
623 HARLEY OSTIS ALPHARETTA GA 52 M 2:28:59 11:22 52 / 60
624 PRESTON COLVIN ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:29:07 11:23 132 / 142
625 EDWARD BOYD DAHLONEGA GA 32 M 2:29:50 11:26 112 / 121
626 NEIL BONSER ATLANTA GA 26 M 2:30:04 11:27 83 / 91
627 RICHARD LARSON MARIETTA GA 62 M 2:30:13 11:28 15 / 18
628 NORM BAKER ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 2:30:27 11:29 112 / 120
629 RYAN SADLER LAWRENCEVILLE GA 28 M 2:30:37 11:30 84 / 91
630 JOHN WILLIAMS SMYRNA GA 50 M 2:31:03 11:32 53 / 60
631 DWIGHT KEETON CANTON GA 51 M 2:31:09 11:32 54 / 60
632 GREG SCHRADER MARIETTA GA 46 M 2:31:15 11:33 74 / 78
633 DAVID TILLMAN CUMMING GA 34 M 2:31:21 11:33 113 / 121
634 ALAN BIDDY GAINESVILLE GA 32 M 2:31:31 11:34 114 / 121
635 BRANDON KIRBY LULA GA 36 M 2:31:42 11:35 133 / 142
636 MARC TARTARO MARIETTA GA 35 M 2:31:51 11:35 134 / 142
637 JUSTIN JUNNIER WOODSTOCK GA 18 M 2:32:05 11:37 8 / 9
638 THOMAS CHERNETSKY SUWANEE GA 39 M 2:32:10 11:37 135 / 142
639 THOMAS CHERNETSKY ROSWELL GA 70 M 2:32:10 11:37 1 / 2
640 RICHARD PROKESCH ATLANTA GA 56 M 2:33:12 11:42 18 / 25
641 WILLIAM FAJMAN ATLANTA GA 63 M 2:33:14 11:42 16 / 18
642 RICHARD MILES MARIETTA GA 61 M 2:33:28 11:43 17 / 18
643 ROBERT WILSON BETHLEHEM GA 28 M 2:33:59 11:45 85 / 91
644 TRUNG VU MARIETTA GA 33 M 2:33:59 11:45 115 / 121
645 JIMMY CARISMA MABLETON GA 35 M 2:34:38 11:48 136 / 142
646 PERRY EIDSON GRAYSON GA 52 M 2:35:14 11:51 55 / 60
647 DON STENSON MARIETTA GA 33 M 2:35:24 11:52 116 / 121
648 RUSSELL DAVIS STONE MTN GA 56 M 2:36:20 11:56 19 / 25
649 GARY MCELROY MARIETTA GA 58 M 2:36:46 11:58 20 / 25
650 STEVE WALLACE LILBURN GA 40 M 2:37:07 12:00 113 / 120
651 MIKE KENOWSKI ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 2:37:09 12:00 114 / 120
652 DAVID BAUMANN DOUGLASVILLE GA 35 M 2:38:01 12:04 137 / 142
653 DAVID PEET SMYRNA GA 29 M 2:38:51 12:08 86 / 91
654 KEITH MILLER SMYRNA GA 48 M 2:39:30 12:10 75 / 78
655 MICHAEL BUTCHER DULUTH GA 43 M 2:40:02 12:13 115 / 120
656 SCOTT MCELROY CANTON GA 35 M 2:40:16 12:14 138 / 142
657 RAJESH KHATRI MARIETTA GA 52 M 2:41:09 12:18 56 / 60
658 KAMLESH GANDHI MABLETON GA 51 M 2:41:10 12:18 57 / 60
659 ELTON MITCHELL SNELLVILLE GA 39 M 2:41:27 12:19 139 / 142
660 MICHAEL CHASE DECATUR GA 58 M 2:42:44 12:25 21 / 25
661 CASEY EVERETT WATKINSVILLE GA 18 M 2:42:54 12:26 9 / 9
662 STEVE WILLIAMS SUWANEE GA 56 M 2:43:12 12:27 22 / 25
663 RICHARD ORRELL-JONES ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:43:46 12:30 116 / 120
664 JERRY LEE MARIETTA GA 53 M 2:44:49 12:35 58 / 60
665 MASAKI KOMOTO LULA GA 31 M 2:45:36 12:38 117 / 121
666 MATTHEW HOWELL ATHENS GA 28 M 2:45:44 12:39 87 / 91
667 ROBERT LITTLER KENNESAW GA 55 M 2:45:48 12:39 23 / 25
668 JASON TOMLIN WOODSTOCK GA 29 M 2:48:03 12:50 88 / 91
669 MICHAEL CARDINAL STATESBORO GA 22 M 2:48:29 12:52 21 / 22
670 SCOTT WAGNER ALPHARETTA GA 39 M 2:48:37 12:52 140 / 142
671 MAX GRIMM DULUTH GA 46 M 2:48:39 12:52 76 / 78
672 ROB SCHNELL EDMONTON AB 56 M 2:48:59 12:54 24 / 25
673 SARWAR BHUIYAN DULUTH GA 43 M 2:49:32 12:56 117 / 120
674 MARK EDWARDS ROSWELL GA 49 M 2:50:55 13:03 77 / 78
675 TOD SCEARSE 47 M 2:51:01 13:03 78 / 78
676 JEFF DAVIS ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:51:42 13:06 118 / 120
677 MATTHEW SMITH MARIETTA GA 26 M 2:52:45 13:11 89 / 91
678 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA 62 M 2:54:59 13:21 18 / 18
679 GARY ROZIER DACULA GA 34 M 2:55:48 13:25 118 / 121
680 CHRIS HAVARD MCDONOUGH GA 24 M 2:56:55 13:30 22 / 22
681 JASON GALLMAN WINDER GA 37 M 2:58:41 13:38 141 / 142
682 STEPHEN ROBERTS ACWORTH GA 38 M 3:02:38 13:56 142 / 142
683 DARYL FLOYD ROME GA 51 M 3:04:02 14:03 59 / 60
684 MIKE GUTTING MARIETTA GA 53 M 3:07:59 14:21 60 / 60
685 GARY JOHNSON PANAMA CITY BEA FL 56 M 3:08:12 14:22 25 / 25
686 LLOYD GARRARD SMYRNA GA 66 M 3:13:18 14:45 4 / 4
687 DEON QUINN ATLANTA GA 27 M 3:13:20 14:45 90 / 91
688 TODD BALSLEY ROSWELL GA 33 M 3:14:40 14:51 119 / 121
689 DONALD JONES NORCROSS FL 34 M 3:17:33 15:05 120 / 121
690 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA 77 M 3:21:47 15:24 2 / 2
691 RAYMOND HERRAS ATLANTA GA 34 M 3:22:31 15:27 121 / 121
692 WILL CASTLE ATLANTA GA 43 M 3:23:13 15:31 119 / 120
693 MIKE RYAN DECATUR FL 41 M 3:23:14 15:31 120 / 120
694 KIEN TAING ATLANTA GA 27 M 3:24:25 15:36 91 / 91
695 RAY GOSLOW AUSTELL GA 9 M 3:25:46 15:42 3 / 4
696 CHRIS ECONOMIDES WOODSTOCK GA 10 M 3:33:29 16:18 4 / 4

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?