Half 2006 Men Results

2006 Silver Comet Half Marathon
MABLETON, GEORGIA
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 28, 2006

Place Participant’s Name City State Age Sex Time Pace Age Group
1 JEFF CAMPBELL ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:14:00 5:39 1 / 129
2 DANIEL SCOTT ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:16:38 5:51 1 / 16
3 MARK COUGHLIN LAWRENCEVILLE GA 42 M 1:16:56 5:53 1 / 109
4 NICK MENZIES ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:17:05 5:53 1 / 35
5 TODD LISCOMB DALLAS GA 35 M 1:18:19 5:59 2 / 129
6 MIKE COSENTINO ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:21:23 6:13 3 / 129
7 LANCE BELL ALPHARETTA GA 32 M 1:22:32 6:18 1 / 100
8 TODD KENNEDY ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:22:57 6:20 4 / 129
9 DIRK REAUME GAINSVILLE GA 49 M 1:23:04 6:21 1 / 66
10 TAYLOR GONSOULIN CANTON GA 34 M 1:24:02 6:25 2 / 100
11 DANIEL SEO LILBURN GA 24 M 1:24:11 6:26 2 / 16
12 KEN BROWN ALPHARETTA GA 35 M 1:24:25 6:27 5 / 129
13 BRUCE JENKINS STOCKBRIDGE GA 43 M 1:24:35 6:28 2 / 109
14 TROY BRANT ATLANTA GA 22 M 1:24:47 6:29 3 / 16
15 MIKE CALDWELL LOCUST GROVE GA 37 M 1:25:02 6:30 6 / 129
16 NEIL SIMON ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:25:54 6:34 3 / 100
17 ANDREW SOLLER SMYRNA GA 28 M 1:27:19 6:40 2 / 35
18 GARY BELL ATLANTA GA 45 M 1:27:25 6:41 2 / 66
19 ASHLEY FOLKES SMYRNA GA 31 M 1:27:34 6:41 4 / 100
20 TIM MCNARY ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:27:38 6:42 3 / 35
21 DUANE NOVOTNI ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:27:56 6:43 4 / 35
22 MIKE COLLISON MARIETTA GA 56 M 1:28:05 6:44 1 / 22
23 KEITH GRANT FORT BENNING GA 34 M 1:28:09 6:44 5 / 100
24 BILL WARREN ATLANTA GA 52 M 1:28:14 6:44 1 / 44
25 DAVID DANIEL ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:28:26 6:45 6 / 100
26 MATT SILVA ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:28:33 6:46 7 / 100
27 GARY MUTH ROSWELL GA 38 M 1:28:46 6:47 7 / 129
28 CHRISTOPHER BECK LAERENCEVILLE GA 44 M 1:29:04 6:48 3 / 109
29 DAVID PARSONS MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:29:11 6:49 8 / 129
30 PAUL HUMPHREYS HAMPTON GA 32 M 1:29:16 6:49 8 / 100
31 JOHN PISTONE KENNESAW GA 36 M 1:29:28 6:50 9 / 129
32 DJ FAIRBANKS ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:30:08 6:53 10 / 129
33 MIKE ERNSTES MARIETTA GA 48 M 1:30:24 6:54 3 / 66
34 ANDREW SAAR MARIETTA GA 30 M 1:30:39 6:55 9 / 100
35 TIMOTHY MERSMANN SNELLVILLE GA 45 M 1:30:54 6:57 4 / 66
36 ROBBIE REESE DECATUR DC 27 M 1:30:55 6:57 5 / 35
37 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA 47 M 1:31:06 6:57 5 / 66
38 RICK FRANKLIN DUNWOODY GA 52 M 1:31:14 6:58 2 / 44
39 MARK MACLACHLAN ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:31:19 6:58 10 / 100
40 JOSEPH PATIN ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:31:31 6:59 11 / 129
41 CHARLES HEINZ ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:31:50 7:01 3 / 44
42 JAMES DRINKARD ATLANTA GA 52 M 1:31:51 7:01 4 / 44
43 JOHN KELSCH MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:32:14 7:03 12 / 129
44 DON RAMON KENNESAW GA 43 M 1:32:15 7:03 4 / 109
45 LAWRENCE GORDON DUNWOODY GA 54 M 1:32:23 7:03 5 / 44
46 JEREMY WREN KENNESAW GA 48 M 1:32:35 7:04 6 / 66
47 STEVE THAXTON SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN 31 M 1:32:50 7:05 11 / 100
48 GREG NEARGARTH MARIETTA GA 37 M 1:32:58 7:06 13 / 129
49 HARRY EVANS ATLANTA GA 44 M 1:33:31 7:08 5 / 109
50 GREGORY FOXX CHARLOTTE NC 42 M 1:33:31 7:09 6 / 109
51 ERIC SOLOMON SANDY SPRINGS GA 46 M 1:33:43 7:09 7 / 66
52 MICHAEL BAYER SMYRNA GA 34 M 1:33:46 7:10 12 / 100
53 CHRISTOPHER BIZOT MARIETTA GA 46 M 1:33:59 7:11 8 / 66
54 STANISLAV VITEBSKIY ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:34:05 7:11 13 / 100
55 MARK WOELZLEIN BREMEN GA 44 M 1:34:05 7:11 7 / 109
56 BUDDY RABUN MARIETTA GA 54 M 1:34:09 7:11 6 / 44
57 CHRISTOPHER SPRADLIN ACWORTH GA 43 M 1:34:18 7:12 8 / 109
58 JEFF NICHOLS MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:34:32 7:13 9 / 66
59 KEVIN KELLY KENNESAW GA 46 M 1:34:39 7:14 10 / 66
60 JOHN FONK ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:34:46 7:14 14 / 129
61 DAVID NEWLAND SMYRNA GA 33 M 1:34:55 7:15 14 / 100
62 BRIAN STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA 30 M 1:35:06 7:16 15 / 100
63 GREG CHAPMAN CONYERS GA 43 M 1:35:14 7:16 9 / 109
64 CHRISTOPHER HANUSEK CUMMING GA 42 M 1:35:25 7:17 10 / 109
65 PATRICK MINCEY PINEHURST NC 25 M 1:35:28 7:17 6 / 35
66 MARK KEMP SNELLVILLE GA 42 M 1:35:32 7:18 11 / 109
67 MICHAEL BAUML SNELLVILLE GA 41 M 1:35:33 7:18 12 / 109
68 PAUL FARREN DULUTH GA 61 M 1:35:35 7:18 1 / 13
69 KOZIK TIMOTHY ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:35:46 7:19 7 / 35
70 GARETH STRIDE LAWRENCEVILLE GA 53 M 1:35:49 7:19 7 / 44
71 LARRY PEPPER ALPHARETTA GA 56 M 1:35:59 7:20 2 / 22
72 ROBERT PETERSON WOODSTOCK GA 35 M 1:36:14 7:21 15 / 129
73 ROBERT RENO DECATUR GA 38 M 1:36:18 7:21 16 / 129
74 DAVID AVERY ROSWELL GA 32 M 1:36:18 7:21 16 / 100
75 ERIC HOYME DECATUR GA 28 M 1:36:21 7:21 8 / 35
76 ROBERT CULPEPPER DECATUR GA 40 M 1:36:29 7:22 13 / 109
77 DAVID COVINGTON SMYRNA GA 39 M 1:36:36 7:23 17 / 129
78 MICHAEL CLAEYS MARIETTA GA 39 M 1:36:36 7:23 18 / 129
79 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA 42 M 1:37:13 7:25 14 / 109
80 GENE WILSON MARIETTA GA 44 M 1:37:16 7:26 15 / 109
81 ALBERT DIMERCURIO ROSWELL GA 42 M 1:37:18 7:26 16 / 109
82 JONATHAN BIALEK HIRAM GA 27 M 1:37:21 7:26 9 / 35
83 ROGER PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA 46 M 1:37:23 7:26 11 / 66
84 BRIAN SMITH ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:37:27 7:26 19 / 129
85 MARK ANDERSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 51 M 1:37:29 7:27 8 / 44
86 VICTOR TALARICO ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:37:32 7:27 17 / 100
87 CHARLIE PATTERSON ATLANTA GA 64 M 1:37:36 7:27 2 / 13
88 JIMMY SORRELLS FLOWERY BRANCH GA 35 M 1:37:37 7:27 20 / 129
89 COURT LEVY SMYRNA GA 32 M 1:37:49 7:28 18 / 100
90 TIMOTHY MARTIN ATLANTA GA 45 M 1:38:22 7:31 12 / 66
91 JIM YOUNG WOODSTOCK GA 38 M 1:38:23 7:31 21 / 129
92 DAVID NEWMAN AVONDALE ESTATE GA 34 M 1:38:27 7:31 19 / 100
93 STEVEN WINARSKI DECATUR GA 36 M 1:38:32 7:31 22 / 129
94 SHAUN ODONNELL ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:38:47 7:33 23 / 129
95 CHRISTOPHER NICOLINI SMYRNA GA 33 M 1:38:49 7:33 20 / 100
96 PHIL CANNING ATLANTA GA 42 M 1:38:50 7:33 17 / 109
97 BRIAN GAY ATLANTA FM 35 M 1:38:58 7:33 24 / 129
98 SCOTT KIRKMAN ATLANTA GA 40 M 1:38:59 7:33 18 / 109
99 TOM THAMES ATLANTA GA 50 M 1:38:59 7:34 9 / 44
100 DARRICK ALFORD SMYRNA GA 29 M 1:39:03 7:34 10 / 35
101 CHAD BROWN ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:39:16 7:35 25 / 129
102 DUSTIN HILL ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:39:20 7:35 11 / 35
103 PAUL WAGES ATLANTA GA 39 M 1:39:21 7:35 26 / 129
104 DAVID ALDER DULUTH GA 41 M 1:39:51 7:37 19 / 109
105 PHILIP HARRELL LILBURN GA 47 M 1:39:52 7:38 13 / 66
106 MERLE ARNOLD ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:40:03 7:38 21 / 100
107 PATRICK BOOT ATLANTA GA 20 M 1:40:04 7:38 4 / 16
108 MICHAEL ALBERTSON WOODSTOCK GA 38 M 1:40:05 7:39 27 / 129
109 STEVE ALTER MARIETTA GA 40 M 1:40:28 7:40 20 / 109
110 ANDY FORESMAN FAYETTEVILLE GA 46 M 1:40:42 7:41 14 / 66
111 KENNETH TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 38 M 1:40:45 7:42 28 / 129
112 JOHN STACK MACON GA 27 M 1:41:03 7:43 12 / 35
113 JIM NORTON CANTON GA 49 M 1:41:08 7:43 15 / 66
114 MICHAEL LANGLEY SUWANEE GA 49 M 1:41:24 7:45 16 / 66
115 ZACK SADLER ATLANTA GA 27 M 1:41:27 7:45 13 / 35
116 JEFF HORNE MARIETTA GA 44 M 1:41:44 7:46 21 / 109
117 BRIAN ARB SMYRNA GA 41 M 1:41:52 7:47 22 / 109
118 JOE CIRANNI WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 1:41:53 7:47 23 / 109
119 EDWARD ELROD ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:41:53 7:47 22 / 100
120 SEAN DAVIS MCDONOUGH GA 35 M 1:42:00 7:47 29 / 129
121 JULIUS IVANCSITS ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:42:09 7:48 30 / 129
122 BRANDON BANKIERIS FAYETTEVILLE GA 20 M 1:42:17 7:49 5 / 16
123 RICHARD HEIMBECKER DECATUR GA 24 M 1:42:26 7:49 6 / 16
124 CHARLES BURRELL ACWORTH GA 40 M 1:42:32 7:50 24 / 109
125 DAMON GRIMES POWDER SPRINGS GA 40 M 1:42:39 7:50 25 / 109
126 DEREK SHENDELL ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:42:42 7:50 23 / 100
127 MATTHEW RAMARGE ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:42:43 7:51 24 / 100
128 LEE CHALMERS DOUGLASVILLE GA 36 M 1:42:57 7:52 31 / 129
129 BYRON LICHTER SMYRNA GA 50 M 1:43:03 7:52 10 / 44
130 JEFF ABERNATHY ALPHARETTA GA 41 M 1:43:06 7:52 26 / 109
131 DAVID BROWN POWDER SPRINGS GA 48 M 1:43:10 7:53 17 / 66
132 ROB HARRIS MARIETTA GA 41 M 1:43:21 7:53 27 / 109
133 THEO KOEBEL ATLANTA GA 25 M 1:43:23 7:54 14 / 35
134 KEITH PIPER SMYRNA GA 25 M 1:43:23 7:54 15 / 35
135 PHILIP PATTERSON ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:43:24 7:54 25 / 100
136 CLIFTON COWANS JR JASPER GA 37 M 1:43:28 7:54 32 / 129
137 CASEY BARNES ACWORTH GA 37 M 1:43:34 7:54 33 / 129
138 SAMUEL UNGLO ROSWELL GA 31 M 1:43:39 7:55 26 / 100
139 NICK LACOTTI CUMMING GA 37 M 1:43:40 7:55 34 / 129
140 LEONARD HYMES ATLANTA GA 56 M 1:43:42 7:55 3 / 22
141 THOMAS BRYSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 45 M 1:43:46 7:55 18 / 66
142 DOUGLAS HALE ATLANTA GA 41 M 1:43:47 7:55 28 / 109
143 NATHANIEL RILEY JR. MABLETON GA 30 M 1:43:48 7:56 27 / 100
144 DAVID WEAVER SMYRNA GA 37 M 1:43:50 7:56 35 / 129
145 ROBERT TILLMAN SMYRNA GA 50 M 1:43:53 7:56 11 / 44
146 ROBERT TOMEY MABLETON GA 42 M 1:44:02 7:57 29 / 109
147 DOUGLAS JOHNSON KENNESAW GA 38 M 1:44:07 7:57 36 / 129
148 JR HUGHES SMYRNA GA 31 M 1:44:12 7:57 28 / 100
149 PETER NOVOTNY ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:44:23 7:58 37 / 129
150 WILLIAM STEPIC POWDER SPRINGS GA 44 M 1:44:29 7:59 30 / 109
151 RUSSELL HARTLEY DAHLONEGA GA 22 M 1:44:39 7:59 7 / 16
152 CESAR MONTOYA ROSWELL GA 34 M 1:44:41 8:00 29 / 100
153 COONCE DANIEL LAWRENCEVILLE GA 28 M 1:44:43 8:00 16 / 35
154 CHRIS EHLERS SMYRNA GA 35 M 1:44:47 8:00 38 / 129
155 MIKE KENNEDY ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 1:44:55 8:01 31 / 109
156 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:44:59 8:01 39 / 129
157 DANIEL IRVIN VILLA RICA GA 40 M 1:45:10 8:02 32 / 109
158 MIKE GRIFFITH ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:45:16 8:02 40 / 129
159 JIM GIBBONS SHARPSBURG GA 49 M 1:45:21 8:03 19 / 66
160 JOE REDMUND SMYRNA GA 30 M 1:45:22 8:03 30 / 100
161 TRACY ROSE ACWORTH GA 44 M 1:45:26 8:03 33 / 109
162 JUSTIN HEINEMAN ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:45:35 8:04 31 / 100
163 ADAM PLATTO DORAVILLE GA 24 M 1:45:36 8:04 8 / 16
164 CHARLES HENN ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:45:50 8:05 32 / 100
165 RICHARD FAIREY EVANS GA 38 M 1:45:52 8:05 41 / 129
166 RONALD AMICK DAHLONEGA GA 42 M 1:45:52 8:05 34 / 109
167 MATT HENCIUBS MARIETTA GA 33 M 1:45:56 8:05 33 / 100
168 STEVE GRUBELMEN MARIETTA GA 48 M 1:46:01 8:06 20 / 66
169 ELI BROWN ATLANTA GA 25 M 1:46:08 8:06 17 / 35
170 SYLVESTER SIMMONS LITHONIA GA 41 M 1:46:16 8:07 35 / 109
171 CHARLES SMITH SMYRNA GA 54 M 1:46:22 8:07 12 / 44
172 CLINTON HAYES CALHOUN GA 36 M 1:46:35 8:08 42 / 129
173 MICHAEL SIMPSON ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:46:36 8:08 43 / 129
174 SEAN COLEMAN DALTON GA 37 M 1:46:39 8:09 44 / 129
175 BILL KNIPPEL MOKENA IL 49 M 1:46:43 8:09 21 / 66
176 LEWIS AMOS ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:46:44 8:09 45 / 129
177 JIMMY ROSS PHENIX CITY AL 29 M 1:46:45 8:09 18 / 35
178 KARIM AHMAD TUCKER GA 35 M 1:46:48 8:09 46 / 129
179 RONALD HINES POWDER SPRINGS GA 34 M 1:46:51 8:09 34 / 100
180 JEFF MOORE SUWANEE GA 43 M 1:47:11 8:11 36 / 109
181 ALLAN FEY WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 1:47:15 8:11 37 / 109
182 ERIC SIMMONS SMYRNA GA 33 M 1:47:33 8:13 35 / 100
183 MATTHEW KELLER ATHENS GA 27 M 1:47:40 8:13 19 / 35
184 CLAY WINKLER AUBURN GA 43 M 1:47:42 8:13 38 / 109
185 PAUL SELBY MARIETTA GA 33 M 1:47:51 8:14 36 / 100
186 ROLAND TAM ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:47:52 8:14 47 / 129
187 MARK BAXTER RALEIGH NC 31 M 1:47:55 8:14 37 / 100
188 JASON SHELNUTT ROSWELL GA 52 M 1:48:06 8:15 13 / 44
189 BILL JONES MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:48:17 8:16 39 / 109
190 LEE KELLY JR MCDONOUGH GA 35 M 1:48:22 8:16 48 / 129
191 BRIAN SYKORA NEEDHAM MA 31 M 1:48:23 8:17 38 / 100
192 DAVID DORSEY ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:48:26 8:17 49 / 129
193 JOHN TACKETT EAST POINT GA 49 M 1:48:44 8:18 22 / 66
194 VINCENT AMATULLI ROSWELL GA 52 M 1:48:45 8:18 14 / 44
195 GREG JONES KNOXVILLE TN 34 M 1:48:55 8:19 39 / 100
196 MARK VESCIO WOODSTOCK GA 36 M 1:49:06 8:20 50 / 129
197 JEFFREY HOLLINGTON ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:49:08 8:20 51 / 129
198 STEVEN LAINE KENNESAW GA 39 M 1:49:10 8:20 52 / 129
199 RHEINALLT JONES ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:49:15 8:20 40 / 100
200 PHIL THARNISH MABLETON GA 32 M 1:49:24 8:21 41 / 100
201 MARCUS MILLS SMYRNA GA 50 M 1:49:24 8:21 15 / 44
202 JOHN MCCALLA ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:49:37 8:22 9 / 16
203 BILL BAKER ROME GA 37 M 1:49:40 8:22 53 / 129
204 JOSEPH GREEN MABLETON GA 31 M 1:49:41 8:22 42 / 100
205 JONATHAN THARNSIH DUNEDIN FL 30 M 1:49:42 8:23 43 / 100
206 MICHAEL FIELDER SMYRNA GA 29 M 1:49:44 8:23 20 / 35
207 KEVIN HUTCHESON ATLANTA GA 53 M 1:49:47 8:23 16 / 44
208 JOHN ADAMS DECATUR GA 34 M 1:49:50 8:23 44 / 100
209 ALDRIN TORRES ATLANTA GA 28 M 1:49:55 8:24 21 / 35
210 BRAUN STELLA WOODSTOCK GA 34 M 1:49:55 8:24 45 / 100
211 STEPHEN JANIS DUNWOODY GA 37 M 1:49:57 8:24 54 / 129
212 JEFF GILES MARIETTA GA 42 M 1:50:12 8:25 40 / 109
213 BRIAN MENDELSOHN DECATUR GA 41 M 1:50:12 8:25 41 / 109
214 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA 30 M 1:50:25 8:26 46 / 100
215 MARK HURLEY SENOIA GA 49 M 1:50:30 8:26 23 / 66
216 ALVARO GARRIGA ATLANTA GA 39 M 1:50:31 8:26 55 / 129
217 BILL JONES ATLANTA GA 48 M 1:50:33 8:26 24 / 66
218 JERRY CARROLL WOODSTOCK GA 32 M 1:50:33 8:26 47 / 100
219 PETER BOLAND ATLANTA GA 48 M 1:50:35 8:27 25 / 66
220 CARL LAI LEUNG STONE MT GA 63 M 1:50:41 8:27 3 / 13
221 DALE VANHOOSER ATLANTA GA 48 M 1:50:43 8:27 26 / 66
222 DICKIE BILBRO MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:50:44 8:27 27 / 66
223 TRENTON CLOER SNELLVILLE GA 28 M 1:50:50 8:28 22 / 35
224 SHIFANG SUN ALPHARETTA GA 42 M 1:50:50 8:28 42 / 109
225 MARVIN CUMMINGS COVINGTON GA 36 M 1:50:54 8:28 56 / 129
226 JIM HUDSON ROME GA 43 M 1:50:55 8:28 43 / 109
227 DAVID MAGGIO ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:50:57 8:28 48 / 100
228 JOE ERNSTES CANTON GA 50 M 1:51:08 8:29 17 / 44
229 PERRY SMITH ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:51:11 8:29 57 / 129
230 DUANE FOREST STONE MOUNTAIN GA 38 M 1:51:18 8:30 58 / 129
231 JACK SWANN ROME GA 37 M 1:51:21 8:30 59 / 129
232 CHAD HEATH MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:51:22 8:30 60 / 129
233 WILLIAM STARNES ACWORTH GA 33 M 1:51:23 8:30 49 / 100
234 TOM DUNCAN ATLANTA GA 46 M 1:51:26 8:30 28 / 66
235 DON MURPHY SNELLVILLE GA 46 M 1:51:29 8:31 29 / 66
236 MARK MCCORMICK CARROLLTON GA 47 M 1:51:34 8:31 30 / 66
237 CLINT IVESTER DALLAS GA 30 M 1:51:37 8:31 50 / 100
238 SANTIAGO (TED) RAVELO JR NEWNAN GA 35 M 1:51:46 8:32 61 / 129
239 KENNY LEVERETT DALLAS GA 41 M 1:51:48 8:32 44 / 109
240 HAROLD CHESHIRE ACWORTH GA 60 M 1:51:49 8:32 4 / 13
241 RAMON DEMPERS ALPHARETTA GA 48 M 1:51:51 8:32 31 / 66
242 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA 39 M 1:51:53 8:33 62 / 129
243 DREW DOWNS SMYRNA GA 37 M 1:52:01 8:33 63 / 129
244 KELLY COMSTOCK MARIETTA GA 35 M 1:52:05 8:33 64 / 129
245 PAUL BIRKELI ATLANTA GA 32 M 1:52:05 8:33 51 / 100
246 JIM POWELL MARIETTA GA 33 M 1:52:07 8:34 52 / 100
247 MICHAEL MCHALE MABLETON GA 39 M 1:52:14 8:34 65 / 129
248 KENNETH MCGRATH KENNESAW GA 41 M 1:52:16 8:34 45 / 109
249 JACK LAVENDER DACULA GA 46 M 1:52:22 8:35 32 / 66
250 MICHAEL SMITH DALLAS GA 32 M 1:52:27 8:35 53 / 100
251 ROLANDO PEDRUZA DULUTH GA 44 M 1:52:29 8:35 46 / 109
252 DOUG BARR ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:52:33 8:36 54 / 100
253 BRET RACHIN ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:52:35 8:36 55 / 100
254 JEFF DICKERSON CANTON GA 35 M 1:52:41 8:36 66 / 129
255 CHRIS FONNESBECK ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:52:49 8:37 67 / 129
256 ROBERT GALLIGAN MISSION TX 64 M 1:52:55 8:37 5 / 13
257 ROBERT HOWREN AUSTELL GA 42 M 1:52:55 8:37 47 / 109
258 HYUK CHUN MARRIETTA GA 36 M 1:53:00 8:38 68 / 129
259 KEVIN HOFFMAN ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:53:00 8:38 69 / 129
260 JAMES NEWLAND SMYRNA GA 35 M 1:53:06 8:38 70 / 129
261 MIKE CRUMPLER CARROLLTON GA 54 M 1:53:12 8:39 18 / 44
262 VANCE BODDY DOUGLASVILLE GA 49 M 1:53:19 8:39 33 / 66
263 GREGORY RILEY DACULA GA 37 M 1:53:20 8:39 71 / 129
264 BRYAN BRUNSON ATLANTA GA 36 M 1:53:22 8:39 72 / 129
265 KELVIN STEWART JASPER GA 36 M 1:53:23 8:39 73 / 129
266 KEVIN ROSE ATLANTA GA 29 M 1:53:31 8:40 23 / 35
267 GARY TURNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 44 M 1:53:38 8:41 48 / 109
268 LAVERNE KIEZER CALHOUN GA 40 M 1:53:47 8:41 49 / 109
269 JAMES PEEK FAIRBURN GA 61 M 1:53:55 8:42 6 / 13
270 JAMES WEBER ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 1:53:58 8:42 50 / 109
271 SEAN O ATLANTA GA 34 M 1:53:59 8:42 56 / 100
272 ANDREW DAVEY ATLANTA GA 46 M 1:54:00 8:42 34 / 66
273 BIJU DAS MARIETTA GA 36 M 1:54:05 8:43 74 / 129
274 JAY HIGGINBOTHAM ATLANTA GA 31 M 1:54:11 8:43 57 / 100
275 CLAUDE COLE POWDER SPRINGS GA 48 M 1:54:18 8:44 35 / 66
276 JOHN FOUNTAIN MABLETON GA 30 M 1:54:21 8:44 58 / 100
277 WILLIAM VARINO ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:54:28 8:44 75 / 129
278 VERNON SERMONS MABLETON GA 50 M 1:54:36 8:45 19 / 44
279 NATHANIEL MUELLER KENNESAW GA 30 M 1:54:38 8:45 59 / 100
280 JEFF POTERALSKI RINGGOLD GA 30 M 1:54:42 8:45 60 / 100
281 MITCH SANFORD CHATSWORTH GA 41 M 1:55:01 8:47 51 / 109
282 ROBERT SINOS CANTON GA 47 M 1:55:05 8:47 36 / 66
283 REID HARBIN DUNWOODY GA 38 M 1:55:07 8:47 76 / 129
284 JEFFERY THOMPSON SILVER CREEK GA 39 M 1:55:11 8:48 77 / 129
285 MARK KRATZ ELLIJAY GA 49 M 1:55:20 8:48 37 / 66
286 ERIC WEISENMILLER SENECA SC 35 M 1:55:37 8:50 78 / 129
287 STEPHEN MUSKER ROSWELL GA 46 M 1:55:41 8:50 38 / 66
288 KEN POWELL ATLANTA GA 65 M 1:55:46 8:50 1 / 5
289 GARY FALCON DECATUR GA 37 M 1:55:46 8:50 79 / 129
290 MICHAEL FRIEND ATLANTA GA 49 M 1:55:57 8:51 39 / 66
291 EMEKA NWOSU GROVETOWN GA 24 M 1:56:03 8:52 10 / 16
292 CHRISTIAN GRIFFITH NORCROSS GA 36 M 1:56:07 8:52 80 / 129
293 JAMES GAVIN III WOODSTOCK GA 31 M 1:56:20 8:53 61 / 100
294 LEO GEISELMAYR MARIETTA GA 57 M 1:56:22 8:53 4 / 22
295 BART VAN ZANDT ATLANTA GA 43 M 1:56:22 8:53 52 / 109
296 TOM WADE AUSTELL GA 56 M 1:56:29 8:54 5 / 22
297 MICHAEL TURTON ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:56:32 8:54 81 / 129
298 BRIAN WRAY SMYRNA GA 33 M 1:56:44 8:55 62 / 100
299 BOB PASKO ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:56:51 8:55 82 / 129
300 CHRIS FOX ATLANTA GA 26 M 1:56:54 8:56 24 / 35
301 CHAD ADAMS ATLANTA GA 35 M 1:56:55 8:56 83 / 129
302 ANDY TANNER DALLAS GA 37 M 1:56:58 8:56 84 / 129
303 TIMOTHY BOGGESS MADISON GA 41 M 1:57:03 8:56 53 / 109
304 DONALD PALMISANO ATLANTA GA 33 M 1:57:28 8:58 63 / 100
305 JAMES WOOD ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:57:33 8:58 85 / 129
306 MASON UPSHAW MARIETTA GA 13 M 1:57:38 8:59 1 / 2
307 GREGORY CURRY CUMMING GA 42 M 1:57:44 8:59 54 / 109
308 KENT OLSEN PEACHTREE CITY GA 37 M 1:57:45 8:59 86 / 129
309 ROBERT STOVALL DUNWOODY GA 44 M 1:57:47 9:00 55 / 109
310 STEVE TANNER POWDER SPRINGS GA 50 M 1:57:48 9:00 20 / 44
311 RYAN JOBMAN STOCKBRIDGE GA 31 M 1:57:53 9:00 64 / 100
312 JOSEPH WENDEROTH MARIETTA GA 45 M 1:57:56 9:00 40 / 66
313 DON SHAFFER MARIETTA GA 50 M 1:57:58 9:00 21 / 44
314 JOSEPH HALL DAHLONEGA GA 22 M 1:58:10 9:01 11 / 16
315 ANDY PAULSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA 35 M 1:58:13 9:02 87 / 129
316 ALAN PREIS KENNESAW GA 36 M 1:58:19 9:02 88 / 129
317 STEPHEN SAXON ROSWELL GA 43 M 1:58:21 9:02 56 / 109
318 DEBBIE NELSON DOUGLASVILLE GA 44 M 1:58:22 9:02 57 / 109
319 ERIC HINKLE SMYRNA GA 41 M 1:58:26 9:03 58 / 109
320 JOSEPH HOWARD BONAIRE GA 48 M 1:58:30 9:03 41 / 66
321 RONALD RAIDER ATLANTA GA 46 M 1:58:31 9:03 42 / 66
322 WAYNE GOODMAN DECATUR GA M 1:58:36 9:03 /
323 STEPHEN VERSKA ATLANTA GA 38 M 1:58:38 9:03 89 / 129
324 CARLOS FLOYD ATLANTA GA 44 M 1:59:00 9:05 59 / 109
325 DAVID WALKER ATLANTA GA 24 M 1:59:00 9:05 12 / 16
326 DON BOLIA ATLANTA GA 37 M 1:59:01 9:05 90 / 129
327 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA 42 M 1:59:02 9:05 60 / 109
328 BRIAN MULROONEY SMYRNA GA 36 M 1:59:04 9:05 91 / 129
329 DAVID DECA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 53 M 1:59:05 9:05 22 / 44
330 AUSTIN SHARP DUNWOODY GA 30 M 1:59:18 9:06 65 / 100
331 KIM ROBINSON M 1:59:23 9:07 /
332 GLENN RIGBY POWDER SPRINGS GA 46 M 1:59:27 9:07 43 / 66
333 BARRY POWELL ROSWELL GA 41 M 1:59:30 9:07 61 / 109
334 CHRISTOPHER SAMPSON FAIRBURN GA 43 M 1:59:35 9:08 62 / 109
335 JONATHAN MURRAY MARIETTA GA 36 M 1:59:39 9:08 92 / 129
336 CHAD MITCHELL SMYRNA GA 31 M 1:59:48 9:09 66 / 100
337 CHARLIE BROUSSARD ATHENS GA 49 M 1:59:52 9:09 44 / 66
338 DOUGLAS DUERR ATLANTA GA 43 M 2:00:07 9:10 63 / 109
339 STAN GRIFFIS BOILING SPRINGS SC 35 M 2:00:09 9:10 93 / 129
340 ZANE KIRKPATRICK CLEVELAND TN 14 M 2:00:13 9:11 2 / 2
341 CHARLES FENTON MARIETTA GA 53 M 2:00:19 9:11 23 / 44
342 DAVID KOCHANSKI ARAGON GA 43 M 2:00:29 9:12 64 / 109
343 JOHN LIBBY LITTLETON CO 43 M 2:00:37 9:12 65 / 109
344 BRAD WALLACE SMYRNA GA 36 M 2:00:42 9:13 94 / 129
345 TROY SNELSON WOODSTOCK GA 40 M 2:00:49 9:13 66 / 109
346 COREY REICK ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:00:56 9:14 67 / 109
347 RICHARD GAZDA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 58 M 2:01:07 9:15 6 / 22
348 JAMES SORRELLS CARROLLTON GA 65 M 2:01:19 9:16 2 / 5
349 HUTCH DELOACH DOUGLASVILLE GA 52 M 2:01:20 9:16 24 / 44
350 TOM CAIN LAWRENCEVILLE GA 57 M 2:01:23 9:16 7 / 22
351 MALCOLM IMANI MARIETTA GA 36 M 2:01:24 9:16 95 / 129
352 TIMOTHY UDELHOFEN MARIETTA GA 46 M 2:01:26 9:16 45 / 66
353 JONATHAN MARTIN MACON GA 37 M 2:01:27 9:16 96 / 129
354 ANTHONY VU MARIETTA GA 53 M 2:01:30 9:17 25 / 44
355 COLIN BLAKE ATLANTA GA 26 M 2:01:42 9:17 25 / 35
356 JOHN CHARRON ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:01:46 9:18 68 / 109
357 JEFF LYALL SUWANEE GA 47 M 2:01:49 9:18 46 / 66
358 MIKE FERGUSON POWDER SPRINGS GA 55 M 2:01:54 9:18 8 / 22
359 KAY CHAPMAN WINDER GA 44 M 2:02:02 9:19 69 / 109
360 THOMAS PLUNKETT JONESBORO GA 47 M 2:02:03 9:19 47 / 66
361 DAN DOCKERY KENNESAW GA 32 M 2:02:04 9:19 67 / 100
362 DOUG MATHIES MABLETON GA 40 M 2:02:11 9:20 70 / 109
363 DANIEL JOY ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:02:11 9:20 71 / 109
364 DANIEL HUMPHREYS SMYRNA GA 33 M 2:02:54 9:23 68 / 100
365 DEREK FORBES BUFORD GA 39 M 2:02:55 9:23 97 / 129
366 JAY HARRISON MARIETTA GA 36 M 2:03:00 9:23 98 / 129
367 RUSTY BOONE ATLANTA GA 57 M 2:03:06 9:24 9 / 22
368 TAYLOR BEAUCHAMP ATLANTA GA 25 M 2:03:09 9:24 26 / 35
369 WILLIAM SMITH LAWRENCEVILLE GA 46 M 2:03:15 9:25 48 / 66
370 JOE FOWLER DOUGLASVILLE GA 55 M 2:03:17 9:25 10 / 22
371 GRANT MULLER MARIETTA GA 24 M 2:03:19 9:25 13 / 16
372 JASON JAGER SMYRNA GA 30 M 2:03:40 9:26 69 / 100
373 MATT KOPERNIAK MABLETON GA 26 M 2:03:45 9:27 27 / 35
374 DARREN CHAMBERS ALPHARETTA GA 37 M 2:03:48 9:27 99 / 129
375 STEVEN WAKEFIELD ALPHARETTA GA 41 M 2:03:48 9:27 72 / 109
376 MICHAEL LLOYD MARIETTA GA 25 M 2:03:51 9:27 28 / 35
377 DAVID WEBB NASHVILLE TN 43 M 2:04:02 9:28 73 / 109
378 NOELL WANNAMAKER SMYRNA GA 45 M 2:04:19 9:29 49 / 66
379 NARVAEZ STINSON COLLEGE PARK GA 38 M 2:04:26 9:30 100 / 129
380 PJ POWELL BUFORD GA 35 M 2:04:26 9:30 101 / 129
381 THEODORE GEORGACOPOULOS MARIETTA GA 52 M 2:04:27 9:30 26 / 44
382 SHAWN HARDISTER ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:04:33 9:30 74 / 109
383 LANCE FRANKLIN ATLANTA GA 37 M 2:04:33 9:31 102 / 129
384 JAMES BENNIE CUMMING GA 58 M 2:04:50 9:32 11 / 22
385 JOHNNY PATTEN ATLANTA GA 35 M 2:04:50 9:32 103 / 129
386 LOUIS DEMARINO MABLETON GA 33 M 2:04:52 9:32 70 / 100
387 JOHN JENKINS CANTON GA 39 M 2:05:03 9:33 104 / 129
388 HENRY WALTHOUR CLARKSTON GA 37 M 2:05:09 9:33 105 / 129
389 DENNIS MAKOWSKI CUMMING GA 42 M 2:05:22 9:34 75 / 109
390 JAY EIDEX SUWANEE GA 40 M 2:05:30 9:35 76 / 109
391 MICHAEL FRECH DECATUR GA 34 M 2:05:35 9:35 71 / 100
392 JEFFREY PERRY WACO GA 46 M 2:05:37 9:35 50 / 66
393 ROBERT HOFFBAUER TALKING ROCK GA 39 M 2:05:40 9:36 106 / 129
394 RANDY COMPTON ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:05:49 9:36 107 / 129
395 MATTHEW FLETCHER BOGART GA 39 M 2:05:50 9:36 108 / 129
396 DENNIS BERKEMEIER CUMMING GA 39 M 2:05:50 9:36 109 / 129
397 BENJAMIN SAWYER SANDY SPRINGS GA 30 M 2:05:50 9:36 72 / 100
398 KEITH SOLDAN ATLANTA GA 30 M 2:06:07 9:38 73 / 100
399 JEFF HECK ATLANTA GA 26 M 2:06:21 9:39 29 / 35
400 ROBERT KONEY ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:06:22 9:39 27 / 44
401 FRANKLIN GENIN ATLANTA GA 28 M 2:06:23 9:39 30 / 35
402 BENNY ROGERS DOUGLASVILLE GA 32 M 2:06:34 9:40 74 / 100
403 ALEX HANSEN LILBURN GA 15 M 2:06:34 9:40 1 / 2
404 RONALD REDDING ALPHARETTA GA 31 M 2:06:36 9:40 75 / 100
405 PAUL MCMAHEN MARIETTA GA 48 M 2:06:52 9:41 51 / 66
406 DALE BERCHER KENNESAW GA 42 M 2:06:52 9:41 77 / 109
407 BRIAN SMITH PEACHTREE CITY GA 40 M 2:07:00 9:42 78 / 109
408 MYLES LOCKE BUFORD GA 41 M 2:07:10 9:42 79 / 109
409 KEITH GALLIGAN JASPER GA 31 M 2:07:10 9:43 76 / 100
410 DREW WHITMORE ATLANTA GA 33 M 2:07:16 9:43 77 / 100
411 LARRY MORTONSON HAMPTON GA 44 M 2:07:18 9:43 80 / 109
412 STEVE BLAIR CARROLTON GA 50 M 2:07:38 9:45 28 / 44
413 JOE RUZICKA ACWORTH GA 41 M 2:07:47 9:45 81 / 109
414 YANCEY JOINER ALPHARETTA GA 38 M 2:07:58 9:46 110 / 129
415 DAVE KEMP KENNESAW GA 47 M 2:08:04 9:47 52 / 66
416 BRIAN MADDEN ALPHARETTA GA 38 M 2:08:10 9:47 111 / 129
417 BRAD SHORTAL DUNWOODY GA 32 M 2:08:13 9:47 78 / 100
418 ROBIN MILLER SMYRNA GA 40 M 2:08:15 9:47 82 / 109
419 JEFF CAMP VILLA RICA GA 41 M 2:08:16 9:48 83 / 109
420 MIKE WELLS SANDY SPRINGS GA 33 M 2:08:37 9:49 79 / 100
421 KEITH LANDRY ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:08:42 9:50 29 / 44
422 CHRIS HANSEN LILBURN GA 44 M 2:09:05 9:51 84 / 109
423 GORDON NELSON MARIETTA GA 38 M 2:09:22 9:53 112 / 129
424 RANDY STANFORD MCDONOUGH GA 38 M 2:09:23 9:53 113 / 129
425 ERIK MOGELGAARD CANTON GA 43 M 2:09:24 9:53 85 / 109
426 RANDALL SHARP AUSTELL GA 30 M 2:09:31 9:53 80 / 100
427 DANIEL WHITNEY WOODSTOCK GA 47 M 2:09:35 9:54 53 / 66
428 JERRY WELLONS RIVERDALE GA 42 M 2:09:39 9:54 86 / 109
429 MARC ROSENBAUM ATLANTA GA 36 M 2:09:59 9:55 114 / 129
430 MICHAEL DOYLE ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:10:09 9:56 31 / 35
431 JASON KISZ WOODSTOCK GA 34 M 2:10:18 9:57 81 / 100
432 DAVID JACOBS MARIETTA GA 50 M 2:10:30 9:58 30 / 44
433 MARSHALL THURMOND POWDER SPRINGS GA 52 M 2:10:37 9:58 31 / 44
434 ANDREW WEBB DULUTH GA 39 M 2:10:54 10:00 115 / 129
435 STUART DAILEY MURRAYVILLE GA 33 M 2:11:05 10:00 82 / 100
436 CHRIS WHITE DACULA GA 35 M 2:11:06 10:01 116 / 129
437 KYLE COLE ATLANTA GA 45 M 2:12:06 10:05 54 / 66
438 RICHARD WALKER HIRAM GA 45 M 2:12:14 10:06 55 / 66
439 DOUG CHARBONNEAU CANTON GA 41 M 2:12:19 10:06 87 / 109
440 WILLIAM FLANAGAN ROSWELL GA 43 M 2:12:19 10:06 88 / 109
441 JOEL AUBLE CARROLLTON GA 63 M 2:13:08 10:10 7 / 13
442 MIKE VAUGHAN ACWORTH GA 36 M 2:13:43 10:12 117 / 129
443 ROBERT REEVES JR ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:13:55 10:13 89 / 109
444 WADE KIRSTEIN BUFORD GA 61 M 2:13:59 10:14 8 / 13
445 SCOTT WALKER CUMMING GA 40 M 2:14:23 10:16 90 / 109
446 MICHAEL SANDERS WISE VA 34 M 2:14:31 10:16 83 / 100
447 JOHN MILLER ALPHARETTA GA 49 M 2:14:34 10:16 56 / 66
448 JEREMY RACHELS WARRENTON GA 32 M 2:14:41 10:17 84 / 100
449 DARREN MARTIN DAHLONEGA GA 32 M 2:14:50 10:18 85 / 100
450 SCOTT SCHNEIDER ATLANTA GA 39 M 2:14:56 10:18 118 / 129
451 PHIL ANZACONE KENNESAW GA 59 M 2:15:00 10:18 12 / 22
452 SUBHASH KAMAT NORCROSS GA 37 M 2:15:01 10:18 119 / 129
453 MARK LAWRENCE FAYETTEVILLE GA 49 M 2:15:10 10:19 57 / 66
454 SEQUOYAH LANIER ATLANTA GA 24 M 2:15:14 10:19 14 / 16
455 STEVE CAVE ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:15:18 10:20 91 / 109
456 STEPHEN CALHOUN DALLAS GA 42 M 2:15:20 10:20 92 / 109
457 CM BRASFIELD DUNWOODY GA 70 M 2:15:55 10:23 1 / 2
458 JOHNNY HAMES ARAGON GA 49 M 2:16:03 10:23 58 / 66
459 STEVE QUINN SNELLVILLE GA 38 M 2:16:34 10:26 120 / 129
460 JAMES MORRIS ATLANTA GA 56 M 2:16:40 10:26 13 / 22
461 DANIEL KEYES SMYRNA GA 39 M 2:16:45 10:26 121 / 129
462 MITCH LONG SMYRNA GA 35 M 2:17:03 10:28 122 / 129
463 CHARLES DORMAN SNELLVILLE GA 64 M 2:17:34 10:30 9 / 13
464 BOB RYALS MARIETTA GA 56 M 2:17:41 10:31 14 / 22
465 BARRY GAZZARD KENNESAW GA 44 M 2:17:56 10:32 93 / 109
466 JEFFREY BROWN ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:18:07 10:33 32 / 44
467 ROGER BOTTOMLEY NORCROSS GA 33 M 2:18:38 10:35 86 / 100
468 MATTHEW TALLEY RESACA GA 18 M 2:18:45 10:36 2 / 2
469 JOHN MATHEN ATLANTA GA 51 M 2:18:53 10:36 33 / 44
470 ALEX PALACIOUS ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:18:53 10:36 94 / 109
471 WILLIAM FAJMAN ATLANTA GA 61 M 2:19:25 10:39 10 / 13
472 MANUEL VARAS SMYRNA GA 34 M 2:19:48 10:40 87 / 100
473 PRESTON COLVIN ATLANTA GA 34 M 2:19:58 10:41 88 / 100
474 JOHN BIPS SMRYNA GA 55 M 2:20:02 10:41 15 / 22
475 ANTHONY YOUNG WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 2:20:09 10:42 95 / 109
476 NEILL KOROBOV DOUGLASVILLE GA 31 M 2:20:15 10:42 89 / 100
477 JONATHAN BEAM ALPHARETTA GA 31 M 2:20:58 10:46 90 / 100
478 JAMIE THERIAULT CHATTANOOGA TN 36 M 2:21:35 10:48 123 / 129
479 JELANI HEADLEY KENNESAW GA 28 M 2:21:48 10:49 32 / 35
480 MIKE STEVENSON MABELTON GA 42 M 2:22:07 10:51 96 / 109
481 PRITESH PATEL ATLANTA GA 24 M 2:22:27 10:52 15 / 16
482 ROB WILSON AUSTELL GA 28 M 2:22:41 10:54 33 / 35
483 STEPHEN REAMS ATLANTA GA 42 M 2:22:57 10:55 97 / 109
484 DAVID TILLMAN CUMMING GA 32 M 2:23:02 10:55 91 / 100
485 CHRIS HARDMAN WOODSTOCK GA 42 M 2:23:09 10:56 98 / 109
486 BLAKE SEXTON GAINESVILLE GA 36 M 2:23:30 10:57 124 / 129
487 MATT WHITE GAINESVILLE GA 31 M 2:23:30 10:57 92 / 100
488 RIC ROSS ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:23:56 10:59 99 / 109
489 JON TORBLAA ACWORTH GA 58 M 2:24:32 11:02 16 / 22
490 KENNETH WHITLEY MABLETON GA 32 M 2:24:36 11:02 93 / 100
491 KELLY ORMAN ATLANTA GA 34 M 2:24:45 11:03 94 / 100
492 RHEA PASEUR ATLANTA GA 30 M 2:24:59 11:04 95 / 100
493 CRAIG SANDERS WOODSTOCK GA 34 M 2:25:01 11:04 96 / 100
494 SCOTT PRESSLY ATLANTA GA 40 M 2:25:01 11:04 100 / 109
495 STEPHEN MIZE POWDER SPRINGS GA 40 M 2:25:07 11:05 101 / 109
496 JOEY WANG FAYETTEVILL GA 24 M 2:25:31 11:06 16 / 16
497 AARON MILLER ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:26:12 11:10 34 / 35
498 PAUL CANNON ATLANTA GA 29 M 2:26:14 11:10 35 / 35
499 GREG BEAM ROSWELL GA 59 M 2:26:53 11:13 17 / 22
500 WILLIAM HENRY JR. NEWPORT NEWS VA 51 M 2:26:56 11:13 34 / 44
501 KARL SAXE ATLANTA GA 54 M 2:27:02 11:13 35 / 44
502 DAVID DILLARD ATHENS GA 44 M 2:27:03 11:14 102 / 109
503 GLENN HOPKINS MARIETTA GA 42 M 2:27:41 11:16 103 / 109
504 FRED WOESTMANN MARIETTA GA 47 M 2:28:34 11:20 59 / 66
505 PAUL PARKER MARIETTA GA 50 M 2:28:55 11:22 36 / 44
506 KEITH HEALY MARIETTA GA 46 M 2:29:03 11:23 60 / 66
507 BRIAN HUMES MARIETTA GA 47 M 2:29:35 11:25 61 / 66
508 CHUCK RICE SMYRNA GA 49 M 2:29:43 11:26 62 / 66
509 PRESTON HARRIS ATLANTA GA 50 M 2:29:49 11:26 37 / 44
510 JOSEPH PITRA ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:30:39 11:30 104 / 109
511 GARY MCELROY MARIETTA GA 56 M 2:32:00 11:36 18 / 22
512 DAVID STRICKLAND ALPHARETTA GA 51 M 2:32:04 11:36 38 / 44
513 EDWARD BOYD DAHLONEGA GA 30 M 2:32:46 11:40 97 / 100
514 ROSS ALEXANDER DAHLONEGA GA 33 M 2:32:46 11:40 98 / 100
515 KENNETH WARD POWDER SPRINGS GA 50 M 2:33:12 11:42 39 / 44
516 DAVID GIBSON JR STONE MOUNTAIN GA 39 M 2:33:36 11:43 125 / 129
517 DEREK HALL KENNESAW GA 42 M 2:35:04 11:50 105 / 109
518 CRAIG STANFORD DALLAS GA 35 M 2:37:16 12:00 126 / 129
519 DANNY RUDD SALT SPRINGS FL 59 M 2:37:16 12:00 19 / 22
520 DEWAYNE BONTRAGER ATLANTA GA 41 M 2:37:30 12:01 106 / 109
521 EDISON ANDRADA LAWRENCEVILLE GA 38 M 2:37:42 12:02 127 / 129
522 SAM HARTIN DUNWOODY GA 65 M 2:39:14 12:09 3 / 5
523 LYNN BEUCHLER STOCKBRIDGE GA 59 M 2:40:39 12:16 20 / 22
524 PARSU NURANI ALPHARETTA GA 47 M 2:41:40 12:20 63 / 66
525 W CARNLEY ACWORTH GA 48 M 2:42:11 12:23 64 / 66
526 TRUNG VU MARIETTA GA 31 M 2:43:34 12:29 99 / 100
527 THOMAS CHERNETSKY ROSWELL GA 68 M 2:44:56 12:35 4 / 5
528 RUSSELL DAVIS STONE MOUNTAIN GA 54 M 2:45:27 12:38 40 / 44
529 FRANK MAY POWDER SPRINGS GA 51 M 2:46:30 12:42 41 / 44
530 LEN WAYMEYER ALPHARETTA GA 68 M 2:47:16 12:46 5 / 5
531 CHARLES KNIGHT JACKSON GA 47 M 2:50:17 13:00 65 / 66
532 STEVE TAIT KENNESAW GA 42 M 2:51:04 13:03 107 / 109
533 MICHAEL OROURKE WOODSTOCK GA 55 M 2:52:45 13:11 21 / 22
534 SAMUEL ASHBY MARIETTA GA 42 M 2:53:53 13:16 108 / 109
535 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA 60 M 2:59:24 13:42 11 / 13
536 MARK JONES CORRYTON TN 36 M 3:02:12 13:54 128 / 129
537 HOWARD BROWN KERNERSVILLE NC 54 M 3:05:14 14:08 42 / 44
538 TOM CHESHIRE ATLANTA GA 36 M 3:08:52 14:25 129 / 129
539 SCOTT GROOMS MARIETTA GA 45 M 3:09:22 14:27 66 / 66
540 DAVID BUNDRICK TUCKER GA 62 M 3:12:38 14:42 12 / 13
541 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA 75 M 3:12:56 14:43 2 / 2
542 RON ROSS CLEVELAND TN 55 M 3:13:18 14:45 22 / 22
543 TONY BREWTON ATLANTA GA 42 M 3:22:13 15:26 109 / 109
544 ROBERT BAITIS ATLANTA GA 34 M 3:24:26 15:36 100 / 100
545 GILBERT PUFFER MARIETTA GA 60 M 3:27:37 15:51 13 / 13
546 KEN JANNEY MARIETTA GA 54 M 3:27:37 15:51 43 / 44
547 PHILLIP BURRESS CLEVELAND TN 54 M 3:28:27 15:54 44 / 44

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?