2011 10k Overall Results

COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
1. THOMAS CARROLL               96 38 M   SMYRNA GA                 33:30  5:24    33:28
2. CHUCK JONES                 652 40 M   ACWORTH GA                34:39  5:35    34:37
3. BRAD SLAVENS                494 42 M   ATLANTA GA                35:24  5:42    35:22
4. JACK WESTRICK               575 40 M   DUNWOODY GA               35:41  5:45    35:39
5. JULIO QUINTANA              690 23 M   MARIETTA GA               36:09  5:49    36:06
6. RICARDO RODRIGUEZ           461 40 M   MCDONOUGH GA              36:18  5:51    36:16
7. ALEXANDER MURFEE            370 14 M   COLLEGE PARK GA           36:21  5:51    36:19
8. JOHN WEBB                   661 40 M   SMYRNA GA                 37:38  6:04    37:32
9. TIM LANGAN                  670 42 M   ATLANTA GA                37:54  6:06    37:53
10. BRIAN JOHNSON               644 36 M   ATLANTA GA                38:03  6:08    38:01
11. JASON ALLEN                  17 31 M   KENNESAW GA               38:31  6:12    38:29
12. BARRY BROWNHILL             663 41 M   YOUNG HARRIS GA           38:37  6:13    38:35
13. ANDREW SOLLER               507 32 M   SMYRNA GA                 38:39  6:14    38:38
14. JAMES POTTER                430 28 M   ATLANTA GA                38:49  6:15    38:46
15. BRIAN MAHONY                316 39 M   ATLANTA GA                39:46  6:24    39:44
16. CHRISTIAN GRIFFITH          208 40 M   NORCROSS GA               39:52  6:25    39:50
17. ANDREW WALCZAK              632 25 M   AIKEN SC                  40:08  6:28    40:04
18. JOHN HORTON                 635 39 M   AUBURN AL                 40:24  6:31    40:21
19. MICHAEL GARROW              187 38 M   ATLANTA GA                40:51  6:35    40:46
20. JUSTIN ZEHNDER              606 30 M   BIRMINGHAM AL             40:58  6:36    40:55
21. CUONG RHODES                622 41 M   ATLANTA GA                41:02  6:37    40:58
22. MARIUS HECHTER              229 44 M   ATLANTA GA                41:09  6:38    41:06
23. REHAN HAQUE                 217 36 M   ATLANTA GA                41:14  6:39    41:10
24. SEAN DAVIS                  119 39 M   MCDONOUGH GA              41:28  6:41    41:25
25. KEN ALMON                    18 50 M   NORCROSS GA               41:40  6:43    41:37
26. JACK CALLAHAM                91 48 M   ATLANTA GA                41:42  6:43    41:37
27. MICHAEL MURFEE              371 50 M   COLLEGE PARK GA           41:42  6:43    41:40
28. CYNTHIA POSTA               429 28 F   ATLANTA GA                41:44  6:43    41:40
29. MATTHEW OMAHONEY            396 30 M   MABLETON GA               41:44  6:43    41:38
30. MARK COMPTON                107 57 M   WATKINSVILLE GA           41:46  6:44    41:43
31. RANDY ORY                   399 49 M   ATLANTA GA                42:04  6:47    42:02
32. BRIAN FRANK                 669 42 M   ATLANTA GA                42:16  6:49    42:14
33. MATTHEW SMITH               501 50 M   GREENVILLE SC             42:22  6:49    42:19
34. JORDAN EISON                148 35 M   ATLANTA GA                42:23  6:50    42:21
35. ROGER PITTMAN               421 50 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           42:24  6:50    42:21
36. KATE BRUN                    72 25 F   KENNESAW GA               42:35  6:52    42:31
37. KARIM HANAFY                215 40 M   MARIETTA GA               42:38  6:52    42:32
38. PAUL BRYANT                  73 55 M   STOCKBRIDGE GA            42:40  6:52    42:36
39. MARK SINGLETARY             492 41 M   ATLANTA GA                42:40  6:52    42:36
40. JAMES PITTS                 422 45 M   SMYRNA GA                 42:48  6:54    42:43
41. DANIEL MORIARTY             362 47 M   ATLANTA GA                42:49  6:54    42:46
42. THOMAS MENGEL               634 43 M   MCDONOUGH GA              42:51  6:54    42:45
43. MONTE BEAVER                 41 49 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           42:52  6:54    42:47
44. CAMERON BENSLEY              47 12 M   HIRAM GA                  42:59  6:55    42:53
45. RACHEL PENCZYKOWSKI         415 26 F   ATLANTA GA                42:59  6:55    42:56
46. KELLY CAMERON                92 34 F   STOCK BRIDGE GA           43:06  6:57    43:03
47. DAN MCCORMICK               330 51 M   MARIETTA GA               43:08  6:57    43:05
48. JON CHRISTENSEN             665 43 M   DALLAS TX                 43:16  6:58    43:12
49. MARISKA VAN ROODEN          549 31 F   ATLANTA GA                43:16  6:58    43:10
50. KEVIN O’SULLIVAN            393 42 M   ATLANTA GA                43:22  6:59    43:18
51. JAMES BYRNES                 89 54 M   HOSCHTON GA               43:31  7:01    43:26
52. TIM GILLMAN                 195 53 M   ROSWELL GA                43:36  7:01    43:31
53. JOHN THOMPSON               533 43 M   CUMMING GA                43:40  7:02    43:38
54. CHRIS EHLERS                147 39 M   MABLETON GA               43:46  7:03    43:40
55. ALAN MORELLI                359 55 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         43:47  7:03    43:41
56. VICTOR MADISON              315 34 M   AUSTELL GA                43:52  7:04    43:49
57. ERIC SOLOMON                508 50 M   SANDY SPRINGS GA          44:16  7:08    44:13
58. THOMAS KONRAD               285 43 M   ALPHARETTA GA             44:26  7:10    44:17
59. RICHARD HAMBRICK            213 34 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          44:27  7:10    44:21
60. MARK WIMAN                  591 53 M   ACWORTH GA                44:30  7:10    44:27
61. WILLIAM JULIEN              651 52 M   ATLANTA GA                44:38  7:11    44:31
62. GARY POCH                   425 45 M   SMYRNA GA                 44:42  7:12    44:39
63. JAMES HOGAN                 245 53 M   ATLANTA GA                44:45  7:13    44:38
64. SCOTT SCHUCK                478 43 M   SMYRNA GA                 44:46  7:13    44:41
65. MARK MCCORMICK              331 51 M   CARROLLTON GA             44:53  7:14    44:49

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
66. LON HETRICK                 237 47 M   SUGAR HILL GA             44:53  7:14    44:48
67. MARK PARSONS                412 42 M   WOODSTOCK GA              45:00  7:15    44:50
68. THOM SOKOL                  506 31 M   ATLANTA GA                45:03  7:15    44:55
69. DAVID PAIGE                 404 38 M   ALPHARETTA GA             45:11  7:17    45:07
70. MORRIS ESTES                156 45 M   ALPHARETTA GA             45:22  7:19    45:19
71. GARY GILES                  193 47 M   ALPHARETTA GA             45:23  7:19    45:20
72. CLAY MERSMANN               338 19 M   SNELLVILLE GA             45:31  7:20    45:19
73. BYRON LICHTER               305 54 M   SMYRNA GA                 45:31  7:20    45:03
74. TRAVIS WATSON               566 35 M   MARIETTA GA               45:37  7:21    45:31
75. PEYTON SANDERS              473 16 M   WOODSTOCK GA              45:40  7:21    45:36
76. KEVIN KELLY                 271 51 M   KENNESAW GA               45:42  7:22    45:36
77. LAMAR BURT                   84 41 M   SMYRNA GA                 45:43  7:22    45:29
78. TAMARA CAMPBELL              93 37 F   KENNESAW GA               45:45  7:22    45:40
79. RICK GALLOWAY               181 39 M   KENNESAW GA               45:50  7:23    45:41
80. PAUL LUPCKE                 312 21 M   SMYRNA GA                 45:53  7:23    45:45
81. GAGE CLIFTON                102 17 M   KENNESAW GA               45:57  7:24    45:52
82. NICOLE FEGAN                161 35 F   MARIETTA GA               45:59  7:24    45:43
83. JOSEPH REXROAT              449 42 M   ALPHARETTA GA             46:00  7:25    45:56
84. JAMES SUMMERLIN             526 52 M   DACULA GA                 46:01  7:25    45:58
85. TIMOTHY MERSMANN            339 49 M   SNELLVILLE GA             46:05  7:25    46:00
86. PETER DELANDERO             122 38 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         46:07  7:26    45:58
87. JOHN GRIGSBY                209 42 M   WOODSTOCK GA              46:09  7:26    46:04
88. VICTOR ZAMUDTU              687 35 M   ATLANTA GA                46:15  7:27    46:13
89. JAMES COCHRAN               104 43 M   MARIETTA GA               46:20  7:28    46:16
90. NEIL LUNDBERG               309 42 M   NEWNAN GA                 46:22  7:28    46:19
91. KELLY LEROY                 301 15 M   CHARLOTTE NC              46:23  7:28    46:10
92. LUIS VILLEGAS               686 21 M   MABLETON GA               46:32  7:30    46:26
93. DON PRATT                   434 58 M   TYRONE GA                 46:36  7:30    46:31
94. JOSH HEDRICK                230 32 M   MARIETTA GA               46:40  7:31    46:33
95. STACY LEVY                  302 43 F   ATLANTA GA                46:43  7:32    46:39
96. KAREN KENNINGTON            646 50 F   SMYRNA GA                 46:44  7:32    46:37
97. JEFF FRICKS                 175 43 M   ACWORTH GA                46:44  7:32    46:38
98. MIKE DYER                   143 35 M   ATLANTA GA                46:56  7:34    46:47
99. BOB TILLMAN                 537 54 M   SMYRNA GA                 46:57  7:34    46:47
100. ROBBY ADAMS                  12 37 M   DALLAS GA                 47:03  7:35    46:58
101. SHANE SANDRIDGE             475 22 M   SUGAR HILL GA             47:04  7:35    46:55
102. WAYNE DOWNEY                132 44 M   BETHLEHEM GA              47:05  7:35    47:00
103. REBECCA WATTERS             567 24 F   MABLETON GA               47:05  7:35    46:59
104. PAM GLATTES                 197 43 F   ATLANTA GA                47:07  7:35    47:00
105. MICHAEL WILLIAMS            585 63 M   ATLANTA GA                47:13  7:36    47:10
106. DAVID JENSEN                256 34 M   DALLAS GA                 47:21  7:38    47:13
107. DRAGOS NOUR                 386 37 M   MARIETTA GA               47:24  7:38    47:17
108. RONALD CLIFTON              103 48 M   KENNESAW GA               47:27  7:39    47:22
109. KATHERINE POWELL            431 27 F   ATLANTA GA                47:30  7:39    47:19
110. LARRY WHITE                 577 46 M   KENNESAW GA               47:38  7:40    47:35
111. RIGOBERTO HERNANDEZ         235 43 M   ATLANTA GA                47:40  7:41    47:33
112. BEN LAPOINTE                295 32 M   ATLANTA GA                47:43  7:41    47:36
113. MEREDITH HORK               247 27 F   KALAMAZOO MI              47:49  7:42    47:40
114. PETER SMITH                 504 46 M   SMYRNA GA                 47:52  7:43    47:47
115. JULIAN LEROY                300 50 M   CHARLOTTE NC              47:58  7:44    47:44
116. TOM KELLY                   272 52 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          47:58  7:44    47:52
117. ALEX PULKO                  439 28 M   MARIETTA GA               48:03  7:44    47:55
118. CHAD WHITTEMORE             579 37 M   MARIETTA GA               48:04  7:45    47:58
119. NANCY BULLARD                77 47 F   SNELLVILLE GA             48:06  7:45    47:57
120. BILL SEYBOLT                482 41 M   ATLANTA GA                48:07  7:45    47:58
121. KEVIN ZEMBER                607 38 M   MARIETTA GA               48:12  7:46    48:03
122. PATRICK HANSROTE            620 18 M   LOCUST GROVE GA           48:13  7:46    48:10
123. CHRIS HAMILTON              214 28 M   ATLANTA GA                48:18  7:47    48:12
124. MICHAEL FRANCISCO           172 36 M   WOODSTOCK GA              48:20  7:47    48:03
125. LAURA KENT                  276 19 F   SNELLVILLE GA             48:21  7:47    48:09
126. STEVE TANNER                342 55 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         48:24  7:48    48:17
127. SCOTT TREASURE              543 57 M   MARIETTA GA               48:28  7:48    48:23
128. JUSTIN STATHAM              515 36 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         48:32  7:49    48:27
129. JOHN WILE                   581 53 M   SMYRNA GA                 48:33  7:49    48:13
130. JENNIFER DAVIS              118 38 F   SMYRNA GA                 48:36  7:50    48:28

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
131. SANDY VANSANT               552 35 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         48:36  7:50    48:30
132. STEVE BRAUNINGER             64 54 M   ACWORTH GA                48:40  7:50    48:25
133. RICK SAWYER                 683 31 M   WOODSTOCK GA              48:42  7:51    48:24
134. CHRISTELA BECKER             43 28 F   MABLETON GA               48:44  7:51    48:22
135. KRYSTEN MCCABE              680 32 F   MARIETTA GA               48:45  7:51    48:42
136. TYGER VOLLRATH              556 40 M   SMYRNA GA                 48:49  7:52    48:33
137. KATHI WHITESIDE             578 36 F   DALLAS GA                 49:02  7:54    48:54
138. DARCY COOPER                688 24 F   MARIETTA GA               49:05  7:54    49:02
139. JEFF ANDERSON                21 38 M   ATLANTA GA                49:06  7:54    48:56
140. JOHN MICHAEL                643 28 M   MABLETON GA               49:06  7:55    48:50
141. MICHAEL WILLIAMS            642 32 M   MABLETON GA               49:06  7:55    48:50
142. JACK MALONEY                318 44 M   ATLANTA GA                49:09  7:55    49:02
143. MICHAEL HUDSON              250 18 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          49:12  7:55    49:07
144. CHRIS WELLS                 574 27 M   ATLANTA GA                49:12  7:55    47:31
145. SAM HUDSON                  252 49 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          49:12  7:55    49:07
146. EVERETT HILL                240 51 M   SANDY SPRINGS GA          49:13  7:56    49:10
147. SCOTT TOLAR                 539 40 M   SHARPSBURG GA             49:13  7:56    49:06
148. JOHN STANTON                513 39 M   KENNESAW GA               49:14  7:56    49:07
149. PATRICK HUGHES              253 47 M   ATLANTA GA                49:14  7:56    49:01
150. ROB HENRY                   233 37 M   ATLANTA GA                49:16  7:56    48:23
151. BRYAN YVON                  604 39 M   ATLANTA GA                49:19  7:57    48:54
152. KELLY MCBRIDE               329 52 M   WOODSTOCK GA              49:21  7:57    48:57
153. NAOKO ADAMS                  10 41 F   MARIETTA GA               49:25  7:58    49:18
154. JOE RUZICKA                 469 46 M   ACWORTH GA                49:29  7:58    49:20
155. AMY WETTER                  576 36 F   ATLANTA GA                49:30  7:58    49:23
156. PAM PRATT                   435 52 F   TYRONE GA                 49:31  7:59    49:25
157. JENNIFER MOORE              689 31 F   LOGANVILLE GA             49:32  7:59    49:24
158. STEVE WILSON                589 40 M   MARIETTA GA               49:33  7:59    49:26
159. TROY COVINGTON              112 33 M   ATLANTA GA                49:35  7:59    49:28
160. JEFF HODGSON                243 43 M   CUMMING GA                49:37  8:00    49:32
161. CHRISTIE JOHNSON            649 33 F   ATLANTA GA                49:45  8:01    49:35
162. MARILYN BRANHAM             645 56 F   ROSWELL GA                49:46  8:01    49:37
163. GREG SHORTELL               487 51 M   AVONDALE ESTATE GA        49:47  8:01    49:37
164. ANNA WILLIAMS               583 32 F   ATLANTA GA                49:47  8:01    49:42
165. KRIS JACKSON                636 28 M   MCDONOUGH GA              49:50  8:02    49:47
166. OTIS SPEARS                 510 53 M   MABLETON GA               49:54  8:02    49:50
167. ROLF SODERBERG              505 58 M   JASPER GA                 49:56  8:02    49:46
168. JOSH NIXON                  384 16 M   NEWNAN GA                 49:57  8:03    49:49
169. GEORGE MONSALVATGE          356 44 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         49:59  8:03    49:53
170. JEFF NICHOLS                382 50 M   MARIETTA GA               50:07  8:04    49:58
171. AFTON NOURZAD               387 15 F   MARIETTA GA               50:09  8:05    50:00
172. EDMUND MULLINAX             368 54 M   CARTERSVILLE GA           50:18  8:06    50:14
173. WENDY KARHU                 264 42 F   ATLANTA GA                50:24  8:07    50:11
174. JASON ROGERS                464 39 M   SMYRNA GA                 50:29  8:08    50:17
175. ELLIOTT BELL                 45 45 M   ATLANTA GA                50:35  8:09    50:23
176. MICHAEL DEITERS             121 52 M   ACWORTH GA                50:46  8:11    50:27
177. SCOTT DICKSON               129 58 M   ATLANTA GA                50:48  8:11    50:38
178. DIANE MCHORNEY              333 38 F   ACWORTH GA                50:51  8:11    50:42
179. ROBERT GUYTON               211 42 M   ATLANTA GA                50:52  8:12    50:45
180. KIM ROWAN                   466 41 F   SMYRNA GA                 50:53  8:12    50:42
181. CURTIS HUMPHREYS            254 47 M   SHARPSBURG GA             50:55  8:12    50:48
182. BRENDAN CONNEELY            108 44 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          50:56  8:12    50:45
183. JASON RAKESTRAW             443 40 M   ACWORTH GA                50:57  8:12    50:44
184. ANTHONY VOUDY               557 37 M   JASPER GA                 50:58  8:13    50:41
185. RAFAEL HENDRICKS            232 44 M   ALPHARETTA GA             50:58  8:13    50:52
186. SHANON GOODE                198 40 F   MARIETTA GA               51:00  8:13    50:44
187. DIANNA MORTON               364 41 F   ATLANTA GA                51:01  8:13    50:50
188. MARVIN CUMMINGS             608 41 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         51:03  8:13    50:50
189. JEFF TOWNSEND               541 43 M   SUWANEE GA                51:12  8:15    50:59
190. MONI PANCHAVADI             407 35 M   MARIETTA GA               51:14  8:15    50:58
191. JEFF KEEVER                 668 51 M   DECATUR GA                51:15  8:15    51:07
192. ROB WADE                    559 35 M   ATLANTA GA                51:21  8:16    51:11
193. CATHY STOUT                 519 46 F   CUMMING GA                51:23  8:17    51:13
194. JAMES TRUE                  544 39 M   BEECH MOUNTAIN NC         51:25  8:17    51:13
195. PATTY KRUP                  290 55 F   DACULA GA                 51:25  8:17    51:19

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
196. WADE PATRICK                413 53 M   MARIETTA GA               51:28  8:17    51:18
197. DELIAH WOODS                595 33 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA           51:32  8:18    51:15
198. JASON WALESH                561 39 M   AUSTELL GA                51:34  8:18    51:02
199. AHMAD ELAHMAD               149 36 M   ATLANTA GA                51:35  8:18    51:28
200. MICHAEL FLATER              167 53 M   MABLETON GA               51:35  8:19    51:27
201. MATTHEW TILLMAN             538 46 M   ATLANTA GA                51:38  8:19    51:20
202. RACHEL BULLARD               78 15 F   SNELLVILLE GA             51:39  8:19    51:25
203. JOHN GILLIAM                194 33 M   HIRAM GA                  51:40  8:19    51:31
204. ALLAN MINTER                347 32 M   SMYRNA GA                 51:41  8:19    51:19
205. CHRISTINE FIERRO            164 41 F   MABLETON GA               51:45  8:20    51:33
206. DONNA WISE                  592 49 F   ALPHARETTA GA             51:46  8:20    51:38
207. HAYDEN DREWRY               135 59 M   BOGART GA                 51:50  8:21    51:42
208. MEG DODD                    131 46 F   WOODSTOCK GA              51:53  8:21    51:34
209. DAVID MAYFIELD              327 42 M   MABLETON GA               51:54  8:22    51:50
210. KELLY GATES                 189 38 F   EATONTON GA               51:55  8:22    51:39
211. ALYSON HASLAM               679 36 F   BISHOP GA                 51:57  8:22    51:42
212. KAREN OVERMYER              402 29 F   ATLANTA GA                51:57  8:22    51:36
213. STUART NELSON               379 39 M   MARIETTA GA               52:06  8:24    51:32
214. KEITH LANGFORD              623 44 M   FLOWERY BRANCH GA         52:07  8:24    51:51
215. DAVE BADERTSCHER             29 61 M   MCDONOUGH GA              52:13  8:25    52:09
216. CHASE TOPITS                540 25 M   DECATUR GA                52:15  8:25    51:56
217. MATTHEW GROSTICK            210 37 M   ACWORTH GA                52:16  8:25    51:57
218. LEE WRIGHT                  599 37 M   ALPHARETTA GA             52:28  8:27    52:08
219. CHRISTINE BAYE               38 40 F   KENNESAW GA               52:28  8:27    52:16
220. VALERIE KELLEHER            268 61 F   ATLANTA GA                52:30  8:27    52:12
221. RAQUEL BATISTA               37 48 F   MARIETTA GA               52:30  8:27    52:10
222. JULIE GALICH                178 40 F   KENNESAW GA               52:38  8:29    52:15
223. MEGHAN GREBE                202 19 F   ACWORTH GA                52:39  8:29    52:23
224. WILEY JONES                 262 28 M   ALPHARETTA GA             52:41  8:29    52:31
225. JENNIFER MALONEY            319 40 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA           52:43  8:29    52:24
226. STEPHEN OSBORN              401 16 M   ACWORTH GA                52:46  8:30    52:39
227. AMY WILT                    590 25 F   FLEMING ISLAND FL         52:53  8:31    52:44
228. BRUCE POLON                 426 59 M   BALLGROUND GA             52:56  8:31    52:45
229. H.C. ADAMS                  703 46 M   ACWORTH GA                53:03  8:33    52:48
230. DAVIS SEABORN               479 39 M   WOODSTOCK GA              53:06  8:33    52:58
231. JULIE SOUTHARD              509 35 F   ATLANTA GA                53:06  8:33    52:53
232. JENNIFER TURK               545 28 F   MARIETTA GA               53:07  8:33    52:53
233. KEN CROWELL                 115 38 M   SMYRNA GA                 53:08  8:33    53:02
234. BRIAN MULROONEY             369 41 M   SMYRNA GA                 53:12  8:34    52:43
235. SONYA COLLINS               659 38 F   AUSTELL GA                53:15  8:35    53:04
236. BILL NIXON                  383 41 M   NEWNAN GA                 53:16  8:35    53:08
237. JAMES WARD                  563 42 M   ATLANTA GA                53:18  8:35    53:04
238. ANDREW BULLARD               74 17 M   SNELLVILLE GA             53:22  8:36    53:19
239. TODD METCALF                340 39 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          53:22  8:36    53:05
240. CASEY PUSTELNIK             441 50 M   NEWNAN GA                 53:23  8:36    53:07
241. BRIAN COCHRAN               630 34 M   DALLAS GA                 53:24  8:36    53:02
242. LEAH WOLFE                  594 31 F   MARIETTA GA               53:25  8:36    53:14
243. WALLACE CARR                 95 68 M   ATLANTA GA                53:29  8:37    53:24
244. SHAWN KEELEY                266 42 F   KENNESAW GA               53:32  8:37    53:25
245. GERALD SCHAEFER             477 40 M   ATLANTA GA                53:35  8:38    53:09
246. MICHAEL SIMPSON             491 38 M   MATIETTA GA               53:37  8:38    53:21
247. LISA PANE                   408 49 F   DECATUR GA                53:37  8:38    53:28
248. ASHLEY THOMAS               531 32 F   MARIETTA GA               53:38  8:38    53:33
249. STANTON JOHNSTON            258 47 M   NEWNAN GA                 53:39  8:39    53:36
250. JONATHAN ELKINS             150 48 M   AUSTELL GA                53:44  8:39    53:38
251. JOEL NGOUAGNIA              381 17 M   MARIETTA GA               53:46  8:40    53:27
252. ANDREA HOLLMAN              615 38 F   MARIETTA GA               53:46  8:40    53:12
253. JESSICA MICHAEL             343 33 F   ATLANTA GA                53:48  8:40    53:31
254. JASON MENDONCA              337 36 M   SMYRNA GA                 53:51  8:40    53:35
255. EVETTE MCKENZIE             334 44 F   LITHONIA GA               53:51  8:40    53:39
256. GILLIAN MARCH               320 53 F   ATLANTA GA                53:53  8:41    53:49
257. KRISTEN POWELL              432 39 F   MILTON GA                 53:55  8:41    53:40
258. CHRISTINE VOUDY             558 36 F   JASPER GA                 53:56  8:41    53:40
259. DALE MEYER                  633 54 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         53:59  8:42    53:38
260. JEFF RINER                  454 37 M   ALPHARETTA GA             54:00  8:42    53:40

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
261. BRANDON L’HEUREUX           293 39 M   ATLANTA GA                54:00  8:42    53:46
262. SETH DIAMOND                126 33 M   ATLANTA GA                54:05  8:43    53:47
263. BRITTANY O’KELLEY           390 21 F   JACKSON MS                54:09  8:43    53:54
264. AMY HERNANDEZ               234 36 F   ATLANTA GA                54:11  8:44    53:53
265. KIM WEEKS                   570 48 F   MARIETTA GA               54:14  8:44    53:39
266. KATIE MOLNAR                355 23 F   ACWORTH GA                54:14  8:44    53:59
267. BRAD WILKERSON              582 41 M   SHARPSBURG GA             54:18  8:45    54:00
268. DAVID MOBLEY                352 42 M   SMYRNA GA                 54:18  8:45    54:10
269. YAJING LIU                  306 25 F   ATLANTA GA                54:28  8:46    52:48
270. PENNY ROACH                 455 34 F   MARIETTA GA               54:33  8:47    54:18
271. JESSICA ABBOTT                5 33 F   KENNESAW GA               54:34  8:47    54:22
272. JEFF BRATHALL               693 50 M   JOHNS CREEK GA            54:41  8:48    54:29
273. RICHARD THORPE              628 47 M   STONE MOUNTAIN GA         54:42  8:49    54:24
274. SHERRI CROCKER              114 48 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA           54:42  8:49    54:19
275. REBECCA MATHEWS             325 40 F   LOGANVILLE GA             54:43  8:49    54:36
276. PATRICK RYAN                470 56 M   SUWANEE GA                54:54  8:51    54:28
277. RICK NEELY                  378 39 M   SMYRNA GA                 54:56  8:51    54:42
278. KRISTINE LEWIS              304 43 F   SUWANEE GA                55:00  8:51    54:34
279. STEPHEN HORBIAK             660 55 M   MARIETTA GA               55:02  8:52    54:59
280. COURTNEY KIRK               282 36 F   ATLANTA GA                55:04  8:52    54:47
281. MICHELLE BARTLETT            34 37 F   HIRAM GA                  55:05  8:52    54:36
282. TORY BARTLETT                35 37 M   HIRAM GA                  55:05  8:52    54:36
283. DAVID LUPCKE                310 47 M   SMYRNA GA                 55:06  8:52    54:48
284. DAVID PATTERSON             414 39 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           55:07  8:53    54:46
285. BECCA SUNDAL                527 38 F   SMYRNA GA                 55:08  8:53    54:56
286. TAMMY SANDERS               474 40 F   WOODSTOCK GA              55:08  8:53    54:53
287. KIM CEPULL                   98 41 F   ROSWELL GA                55:12  8:54    54:58
288. ELIZABETH REID              447 33 F   KENNESAW GA               55:14  8:54    55:04
289. COLLEEN GANZER              185 52 F   CANTON GA                 55:14  8:54    54:56
290. TIMOTHY LUPCKE              313 17 M   SMYRNA GA                 55:15  8:54    55:02
291. STUART DAILEY               117 37 M   MURRAYVILLE GA            55:23  8:55    55:07
292. H MICHAEL BURGETT            81 42 M   MARIETTA GA               55:25  8:55    55:05
293. PETER MORGAN                361 47 M   LAFAYETTE GA              55:29  8:56    55:11
294. HECTOR VIUST                555 40 M   ATLANTA GA                55:34  8:57    55:26
295. MARTIN DICKERSON            128 50 M   LAWERENCEVILLE GA         55:36  8:57    55:20
296. ADAM DITMER                 682 32 M   SMYRNA GA                 55:42  8:58    55:19
297. BETHANY BLACK                54 41 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         55:42  8:58    55:25
298. MICHAEL CHASE                99 60 M   DECATUR GA                55:44  8:59    55:26
299. KARA ROSS                   465 47 F   DACULA GA                 55:52  9:00    55:37
300. WENDY BOYD                   63 45 F   ATLANTA GA                55:52  9:00    55:39
301. SHARON THROCKMOROTN         535 41 F   MARIETTA GA               55:53  9:00    55:37
302. RENARD RAGSDALE             442 40 M   AUSTELL GA                55:55  9:00    55:46
303. MICHAEL KUENNE              291 35 M   MABLETON GA               55:57  9:01    55:43
304. JOHN BIPS                    52 60 M   SMYRNA GA                 55:58  9:01    55:53
305. DANIELLE DELLINGER          124 34 F   AUSTELL GA                55:59  9:01    55:51
306. PATRICIA DUBOISE            137 44 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          56:01  9:01    55:37
307. DENISE MIRABELLA            349 40 F   CANTON GA                 56:01  9:01    55:47
308. JULIET COCHRAN              629 29 F   DALLAS GA                 56:09  9:03    55:47
309. RICHARD PARKER              638 46 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         56:12  9:03    55:38
310. JEFFERY PALMER              406 52 M   KENNESAW GA               56:21  9:05    56:13
311. JAKE REID                   448 23 M   AUBURN AL                 56:22  9:05    56:12
312. MAXIMO NAVARRO              377 50 M   AVONDALE EST GA           56:28  9:06    56:10
313. BECCA HARGIS                219 36 F   MARIETTA GA               56:28  9:06    56:15
314. JACQUELINE M. WELCH         573 41 F   LILBURNG GA               56:29  9:06    56:06
315. ALAN SULLIVAN               525 60 M   MARIETTA GA               56:32  9:06    56:12
316. KATIE WRIGHT                598 33 F   MABLETON GA               56:33  9:06    56:14
317. DEBRA POCH                  424 40 F   SMYRNA GA                 56:33  9:06    56:21
318. PATRICIA WALESH             562 38 F   AUSTELL GA                56:33  9:06    56:00
319. SARAH LASITER               296 38 F   MABLETON GA               56:41  9:08    56:27
320. NOELLE ROBINSON             460 43 F   CUMMING GA                56:44  9:08    56:29
321. KIMBERLY BLANKENSHIP         56 40 F   AUSTELL GA                56:46  9:09    56:30
322. STEVE BRAY                   66 52 M   MARIETTA GA               56:48  9:09    56:14
323. LISA OSBORN                 400 34 F   CUMMING GA                56:50  9:09    56:39
324. CHRIS ABELE                   7 32 M   MARIETTA GA               56:50  9:09    56:29
325. CHARLES ADAMS                 9 43 M   MARIETTA GA               56:55  9:10    56:35

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
326. KEVIN MORTON                365 47 M   ATLANTA GA                57:03  9:11    56:43
327. LINDA KING                  280 47 F   COLLEGE PARK GA           57:04  9:11    56:44
328. JOSHUA HESTER               236 33 M   ATLANTA GA                57:07  9:12    56:56
329. JONATHAN MITCHELL           350 37 M   SMYRNA GA                 57:08  9:12    56:46
330. MEGAN MCGUIGAN              332 34 F   ATLANTA GA                57:10  9:12    56:47
331. ANDREW MULLINAX             367 25 M   CARTERSVILLE GA           57:10  9:12    57:06
332. SHERRI OMAHONEY             397 30 F   MABLETON GA               57:15  9:13    57:06
333. KATE HOWARD                 248 24 F   ACWORTH GA                57:24  9:15    57:09
334. JEFF PICKEN                 418 36 M   MARIETTA GA               57:25  9:15    57:13
335. KIMBERLY DICKERSON          127 24 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          57:25  9:15    57:09
336. PETER KERNER                677 38 M   ATLANTA GA                57:37  9:17    57:22
337. TERRI ERNST                 154 46 F   DOUGLASVILLE, GA          57:39  9:17    57:20
338. CASSY DELLINGER             123 36 F   ACWORTH GA                57:39  9:17    57:18
339. JOHN ALMOND                  19 60 M   ATLANTA GA                57:40  9:17    57:32
340. DEAN BROWNHILL              610 56 M   WOODSTOCK GA              57:42  9:18    57:29
341. ARACELI BONILLA              57 29 F   AUSTELL GA                57:42  9:18    57:08
342. JAMES RUSS                  468 51 M   ROSWELL GA                57:45  9:18    57:19
343. SARAH OBERMAYER             394 35 F   SMYRNA GA                 57:52  9:19    57:31
344. STEVEN OVERSTREET           403 59 M   MARIETTA GA               57:56  9:20    57:39
345. LATOYA BARHAM               691 32 F   MABLETON GA               57:59  9:20    57:26
346. PAIGE O’QUINN               392 37 F   MARIETTA GA               58:03  9:21    57:46
347. LYNNE GLASGOW               196 65 F   MARIETTA GA               58:03  9:21    57:46
348. CASSIES COUCH               692 55 F   ATLANTA GA                58:03  9:21    57:47
349. MELISSA PETERSON            417 30 F   ATLANTA GA                58:03  9:21    57:51
350. CHELSEA HARRELL             221 29 F   MARIETTA GA               58:05  9:21    57:52
351. KATHY MINTER                348 48 F   MARIETTA GA               58:11  9:22    57:49
352. MELISSA ROBERTS             458 38 F   MABLETON GA               58:12  9:22    57:44
353. TIMORTHY MOORE              358 38 M   ATLANTA GA                58:12  9:22    57:46
354. CATHERINE BAZLEY             39 36 F   MABLETON GA               58:12  9:22    57:45
355. JEFFREY PERRY               416 51 M   AUSTELL GA                58:12  9:22    57:41
356. ROB KAMIS                   263 37 M   MABLETON GA               58:20  9:24    57:55
357. STEVEN FOX                  171 64 M   ATLANTA GA                58:21  9:24    58:13
358. DAVID GALINAT               179 41 M   AUSTELL GA                58:28  9:25    58:13
359. MARY MORSON                 363 43 F   MARIETTA GA               58:29  9:25    58:07
360. KEN THOMAS                  532 56 M   MABLETON GA               58:30  9:25    58:11
361. JOHN HEALEY                 228 51 M   MARIETTA GA               58:31  9:25    58:13
362. SHAWN MADDOX                314 24 M   ATLANTA GA                58:34  9:26    58:15
363. ANDREW FINK                 165 56 M   ALPHARETTA GA             58:35  9:26    58:17
364. JENNIFER GONZALEZ           654 28 F   ATLANTA GA                58:39  9:27    58:16
365. KRISTEN BREEDLOVE            67 29 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:45  9:28    58:31
366. LOGAN SERR                  480 25 M   KENNESAW GA               58:51  9:29    58:18
367. SUSIE ARMSTRONG              25 40 F   ATLANTA GA                58:59  9:30    58:32
368. REBECCA VENDRYES            553 37 F   ATLANTA GA                58:59  9:30    58:32
369. RACHEL STANLEY              511 24 F   MARIETTA GA               59:00  9:30    58:41
370. PHIL WEATHERLY              569 25 M   SMYRNA GA                 59:06  9:31    58:43
371. STEPHANIE POLSINELLI        428 25 F   ATLANTA GA                59:07  9:31    58:42
372. REBECCA ROARABAUGH          456 30 F   MARIETTA GA               59:07  9:31    58:42
373. ZACH VANDERPLATE            551 20 M   BOONE NC                  59:07  9:31    58:49
374. ADAM HUGHES                 684 32 M   HOLLY SPRINGS GA          59:07  9:31    58:50
375. ALEXA ESPIE                 155 23 F   ACWORTH GA                59:09  9:32    58:49
376. JESSICA CAHOON              664 22 F   ATHENS GA                 59:09  9:32    58:53
377. CAL VANDERPLATE             550 60 M   ATLANTA GA                59:09  9:32    58:51
378. ERIC TATUM                  530 25 M   BUFORD GA                 59:09  9:32    58:48
379. JOHN FOUNTAIN                24 34 M   MABLETON GA               59:09  9:32    58:42
380. RYAN TOZIER                 542 35 M   MABLETON GA               59:13  9:32    58:48
381. BETSY EVANS                 157 39 F   ATLANTA GA                59:16  9:33    58:48
382. KATHY POLON                 427 56 F   BALLGROUND GA             59:24  9:34    59:13
383. GERRY WILLIAMS              584 42 M   ATLANTA GA                59:26  9:34    58:45
384. BABETTE GRIFFITH            207 40 F   NORCROSS GA               59:31  9:35    59:12
385. JULIE STUBBS                522 23 F   ATLANTA GA                59:36  9:36    59:01
386. GIL KULERS                  292 46 M   DECATUR GA                59:45  9:37    59:43
387. ERIN WRIGLEY                600 34 F   MABLETON GA               59:46  9:38    59:26
388. MARIETTA HOLLADA            614 42 F   MARIETTA GA               59:49  9:38    59:20
389. CHRIS PURVIS                440 45 M   ADAIRSVILLE GA            59:51  9:38    59:37
390. ANDREW HALM                 212 42 M   NEWNAN GA                 59:51  9:38    59:26

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
391. GARRON BOTHE                 59 39 F   MABLETON GA               59:52  9:38    59:31
392. KEVIN THOMPSON              534 43 M   MABLETON GA               59:52  9:39    59:39
393. JENNIFER FENTON             162 27 F   ATLANTA GA                59:56  9:39    59:21
394. DOMINGO VALDEZ              548 47 M   ATLANTA GA                59:57  9:39    59:30
395. CHAD NILES                  658 39 M   ATLANTA GA                59:59  9:40    59:37
396. WENDY RILEY                 453 40 F   ATLANTA GA                59:59  9:40    59:37
397. OLGA HENAO                  231 40 F   DECATUR GA              1:00:01  9:40    59:32
398. HANNAH BULLARD               75 12 F   SNELLVILLE GA           1:00:02  9:40    59:49
399. PAM MOCHAL                  353 52 F   KENNESAW GA             1:00:03  9:40    59:42
400. TODD TARMAN                 529 37 M   ATLANTA GA              1:00:11  9:42    59:44
401. JUDITH ROBINSON             459 48 F   MARIETTA GA             1:00:14  9:42    59:58
402. ELIZABETH PRICE             436 26 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:00:14  9:42    59:49
403. MATTHEW ZARCH               605 37 M   MABLETON GA             1:00:15  9:42    59:50
404. BETH BOSWELL                 58 42 F   ATLANTA GA              1:00:16  9:42    59:56
405. KRISTIN MOFFETT             354 34 F   MARIETTA GA             1:00:18  9:43    59:57
406. DEREK TIEDEMANN             685 35 M   SMYRNA GA               1:00:20  9:43    59:53
407. SANDI SASSENBERGER          476 42 F   MARIETTA GA             1:00:23  9:43  1:00:11
408. REBEKAH BULLARD              79 15 F   SNELLVILLE GA           1:00:27  9:44  1:00:12
409. RACHEL WITKIEWICZ           593 28 F   CANTON GA               1:00:28  9:44  1:00:05
410. MEGAN SMITH                 502 30 F   SMYRNA GA               1:00:29  9:44  1:00:04
411. BARBARA BLACKFORD            55 54 F   ATLANTA GA              1:00:32  9:45  1:00:03
412. WOODROW MORGAN              617 99 M   MCDONOUGH GA            1:00:34  9:45  1:00:19
413. KIMBERLY HELMS              618 39 F   MCDONOUGH GA            1:00:35  9:45  1:00:20
414. RENEE ARMENTROUT             23 48 F   JOHNS CREEK GA          1:00:41  9:46  1:00:16
415. ALANA SHIRAISHI             486 30 F   NORCROSS GA             1:00:46  9:47    59:06
416. SUZANNE ALTSCHUL             20 36 F   NEWNAN GA               1:00:52  9:48  1:00:32
417. DAVID NEWTON                705 40 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:00:59  9:49  1:00:43
418. CHELSEA MCVICAR             335 28 F   WOODSTOCK GA            1:01:06  9:50  1:00:50
419. TRICIA ONEILL               398 36 F   CANTON GA               1:01:08  9:51  1:00:45
420. MEGAN RILEY                 452 35 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:09  9:51  1:00:45
421. CYNTHIA HANNAFEY            612 47 F   MABLETON GA             1:01:17  9:52  1:01:04
422. LAVONNE LONG                613 48 F   SMYRNA GA               1:01:18  9:52  1:01:04
423. ANTHONY ALLEN                16 41 M   ACWORTH GA              1:01:19  9:52  1:00:44
424. JAMES HARMON                220 54 M   DECATUR GA              1:01:29  9:54  1:01:01
425. JOHN GRESENS                205 38 M   TUCKER GA               1:01:30  9:54  1:01:03
426. CATIE O’NEAL                391 25 F   MADISON GA              1:01:30  9:54  1:01:08
427. LAUREN HOLTZCLAW            246 25 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:30  9:54  1:01:09
428. ELIZABETH CONRAD            111 37 F   DALLAS GA               1:01:31  9:54  1:01:12
429. MEERA SHAH                  483 30 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:32  9:55  1:01:08
430. FIONA BRAY                   65 38 F   GRAYSON GA              1:01:38  9:56  1:01:13
431. MICHELE BRUCE                71 31 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:45  9:57  1:01:37
432. REBECCA PFISTER             640 38 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:50  9:58  1:01:30
433. LYDIA BULLARD                76  9 F   SNELLVILLE GA           1:01:56  9:58  1:01:41
434. BONNIE YOUNGS               603 48 F   ACWORTH GA              1:01:57  9:59  1:01:21
435. KENDRA CALDARELLA            90 40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:06 10:00  1:01:44
436. SARAH KENNEDY               275 40 F   ATLANTA GA              1:02:07 10:00  1:01:41
437. MICHELLE MOORE              357 36 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:10 10:01  1:01:46
438. HANNAH KEITH                267 19 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:02:25 10:03  1:02:03
439. MICHAEL ODY                 395 44 M   MARIETTA GA             1:02:38 10:05  1:02:13
440. APRIL STEPP                 517 34 F   ATLANTA GA              1:02:43 10:06  1:01:02
441. JEFF DUNCAN                 139 54 M   TYRONE GA               1:02:45 10:06  1:02:27
442. ALAN DOBY                   130 51 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:02:45 10:06  1:02:06
443. FELICIA SWEATMAN            528 45 F   SMYRNA GA               1:02:52 10:07  1:02:31
444. JIM DREW                    134 63 M   MARIETTA GA             1:02:53 10:08  1:02:37
445. ALISA KEATS                 265 37 F   SMYRNA GA               1:02:55 10:08  1:02:45
446. H GANTT                     184 63 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:02:56 10:08  1:02:47
447. DAVID GANTT                 183 33 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:02:56 10:08  1:02:48
448. COLEEN WOOTEN               597 38 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:02:57 10:08  1:02:25
449. CHRISTINA MATHER            324 31 F   AUSTELL GA              1:03:03 10:09  1:02:35
450. STEVE KORNELSON             287 53 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:03:08 10:10  1:02:35
451. RALPH CABRET                700 43 M   SMYRNA GA               1:03:15 10:11  1:02:48
452. AMY EDGAR                   145 41 F   ATLANTA GA              1:03:17 10:11  1:03:04
453. KRISTEN CLEVER              101 41 F   MARIETTA GA             1:03:18 10:12  1:03:01
454. BILL WOOTEN                 596 40 M   ALPHARETTA GA           1:03:25 10:13  1:02:53
455. JANE MORGAN                 360 42 F   LAFAYETTE GA            1:03:31 10:14  1:03:13

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
456. TRACI BENSLEY                48 44 F   HIRAM GA                1:03:31 10:14  1:02:58
457. STEVEN HOWARD               249 37 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:03:35 10:14  1:03:11
458. KYLE WIGGINS                648 29 F   TUCKER GA               1:03:41 10:15  1:03:29
459. BRANDON JOHNSON             257 27 M   ATLANTA GA              1:03:42 10:16  1:03:22
460. FREDERICK NAILE             375 39 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:03:43 10:16  1:03:40
461. RICHARD HOOD                675 39 M   ATLANTA GA              1:03:43 10:16  1:03:25
462. ROBBIE MITCHELL             351 42 F   SMYRNA GA               1:03:44 10:16  1:03:16
463. STEPHEN SMITH               616 48 M   MABLETON GA             1:03:49 10:17  1:03:14
464. HUAXUAN FANG                159 28 F   ATLANTA GA              1:03:56 10:18  1:02:16
465. MARISA HAEHNLEIN            698 34 F   MABLETON GA             1:04:02 10:19  1:03:42
466. KELLEY GASKIN               188 36 F   MABLETON GA             1:04:02 10:19  1:03:35
467. MICHELLE KRAVAT             288 37 F   SMYRNA GA               1:04:14 10:21  1:03:45
468. AMY GRESENS                 204 37 F   TUCKER GA               1:04:14 10:21  1:03:48
469. JACQUETTE SCARES            716 43 F   ATLANTA GA              1:04:15 10:21  1:03:45
470. JAY DELLINGER               125 36 M   ACWORTH GA              1:04:18 10:21  1:03:57
471. CAROL EMERSON               152 56 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:04:19 10:22  1:03:44
472. PAIGE BUTLER                 86 40 F   KENNESAW GA             1:04:39 10:25  1:04:09
473. CATHERINE CANFIELD           94 51 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:04:42 10:25  1:03:27
474. DONALD STAPLES              514 51 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:04:43 10:25  1:03:28
475. AMY TYGETT                  547 46 F   SUGAR HILL GA           1:04:47 10:26  1:03:40
476. JENNIFER WEAKLAND           568 45 F   MARIETTA GA             1:04:48 10:26  1:03:41
477. KATRINA KROM                289 38 F   SUWANEE GA              1:04:49 10:26  1:04:12
478. LINDA MASON                 619 56 F   GRAYSON GA              1:04:50 10:26  1:04:20
479. JENNIFER MAHOTA             317 40 F   CUMMING GA              1:04:52 10:27  1:04:41
480. PAIGE LOTH                  308 37 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:04:52 10:27  1:04:31
481. HEATHER GIBBS               192 46 F   SUWANEE GA              1:04:52 10:27  1:04:16
482. PRESTON COLVIN              106 38 M   ATLANTA GA              1:04:53 10:27  1:04:16
483. JAMES SIMMS                 490 66 M   DACULA GA               1:04:53 10:27  1:04:32
484. MATTHEW STRAUTS             520 41 M   MABLETON GA             1:04:54 10:27  1:04:34
485. MARGARET MBUGUA             328 60 F   AUSTELL GA              1:05:08 10:29  1:04:31
486. LENWORTH WILLIAMS           650 45 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:05:11 10:30  1:04:46
487. KELLY GALLIMORE             180 46 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:05:14 10:30  1:04:46
488. ABIGAIL LONG                307 20 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:05:15 10:30  1:05:05
489. LINDSEY ABRAHAM               8 26 F   KENNESAW GA             1:05:18 10:31  1:04:54
490. AURA BRYAN                  641 28 F   STOCKBRIDGE GA          1:05:19 10:31  1:04:55
491. ALEXANDER MICHAUD           627 24 M   ATLANTA GA              1:05:20 10:31  1:04:55
492. APRIL PINIELLA              419 37 F   CANTON GA               1:05:21 10:31  1:05:07
493. DAVID HILL                  239 34 M   CARTERSVILLE GA         1:05:21 10:31  1:05:07
494. LORA WALCZAK                631 24 F   AIKEN SC                1:05:24 10:32  1:04:51
495. TODD MICHAUD                344 37 M   ROSWELL GA              1:05:26 10:32  1:05:05
496. SAVANNA KIDD                667 52 F   MABLETON GA             1:05:33 10:33  1:05:10
497. NANCY RICE                  451 53 F   SMYRNA GA               1:05:41 10:35  1:05:12
498. HEATHER VICTORINE           554 37 F   ATLANTA GA              1:05:43 10:35  1:05:16
499. YUSIMY ALARCON               15 29 F   ATLANTA GA              1:05:44 10:35  1:05:16
500. STEPHEN GANNON              182 42 M   ATLANTA GA              1:05:49 10:36  1:05:23
501. PAMELA PARKER GANNON        410 47 F   ATLANTA GA              1:05:50 10:36  1:05:25
502. ANNI BACCHUS                 27 28 F   MILTON GA               1:05:51 10:36  1:05:19
503. ANGELA MELTON               336 35 F   AUSTELL GA              1:06:00 10:38  1:05:52
504. CARRIE ROWE                 467 41 F   ATLANTA GA              1:06:02 10:38  1:05:33
505. MICHELE GREEN               203 31 F   MABLETON GA             1:06:05 10:39  1:05:55
506. DIMETRA DIGGS-BUTLER        637 42 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:06:10 10:39  1:06:07
507. LATOYA PINKSTON             420 38 F   STOCKBRIDGE GA          1:06:11 10:39  1:05:35
508. CELESTE BASFORD              36 33 F   MABLETON GA             1:06:14 10:40  1:05:47
509. RICHARD DOWNING             133 64 M   SUWANEE GA              1:06:22 10:41  1:05:49
510. HULUKA ABEBE                  6 27 M   DECATUR GA              1:06:26 10:42  1:06:08
511. WILLIAM JONES               694 22 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:06:28 10:42  1:06:26
512. ROB EAKER                   655 34 M   MARIETTA GA             1:06:39 10:44  1:06:23
513. STEPHEN SINKS               493 61 M   ATLANTA GA              1:06:51 10:46  1:06:32
514. RICHARD MARTIN              625 99 M   AUSTELL GA              1:06:57 10:47  1:06:39
515. TICE TICE                   536 66 F   ATLANTA GA              1:06:59 10:47  1:06:25
516. LAURIE FORD                 168 43 F   ATLANTA GA              1:07:02 10:48  1:06:33
517. GLEN MARTIN                 322 56 M   WOODSTOCK GA            1:07:20 10:51  1:06:55
518. CLIFFORD CONNOR             109 53 M   STOCKBRIDGE GA          1:07:21 10:51  1:06:52
519. ANNE PRYOR                  437 46 F   ROSWELL GA              1:07:25 10:51  1:06:53
520. NICOLE ADAMS                 11 40 F   ACWORTH GA              1:07:26 10:52  1:07:04

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
521. CINDY BYRER                  88 51 F   MARIETTA GA             1:07:37 10:53  1:07:01
522. PATRICIA PUCKETT            438 57 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:07:38 10:53  1:07:22
523. KOYA SIMPSON                666 34 F   MARIETTA GA             1:07:39 10:54  1:07:09
524. JULIANNA RICE               450 17 F   SMYRNA GA               1:07:45 10:55  1:07:17
525. SUSAN YARBROUGH             602 42 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:07:57 10:57  1:07:33
526. TARA EAGLE                  144 32 F   SMYRNA GA               1:08:21 11:00  1:07:46
527. BRYANT HARRIS               223 32 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:08:26 11:01  1:07:53
528. ROBERT BULLARD               80 47 M   SNELLVILLE GA           1:08:27 11:01  1:08:14
529. DENICE LUPCKE               311 49 F   SMYRNA GA               1:08:29 11:02  1:08:09
530. LU LU PAINTON               405 50 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:08:34 11:02  1:08:11
531. BARRY FALCON                158 59 M   MARIETTA GA             1:08:39 11:03  1:08:11
532. JOYCE BACHMAN                28 39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:08:50 11:05  1:08:20
533. CAITLEE GREENE              919 15 F   SMYRNA GA               1:09:17 11:09  1:09:14
534. CAMILLE LILLIE              918 15 F   SMYRNA GA               1:09:18 11:10  1:09:15
535. THOM LILLIE                 917 51 M   SMYRNA GA               1:09:18 11:10  1:09:15
536. REBECCA BENSON               49 32 F   DECATUR GA              1:09:22 11:10  1:09:04
537. JONATHON SILVER             489 29 M   ATLANTA GA              1:09:33 11:12  1:07:52
538. HAILI EGBERTS               146 24 F   KENNESAW GA             1:09:38 11:13  1:09:05
539. KELLI LEWIS                 303 33 F   DULUTH GA               1:09:41 11:13  1:09:05
540. TRIPP WEEKS                 571 48 M   MARIETTA GA             1:09:48 11:14  1:09:13
541. DARLENE COWAN               113 57 F   DALLAS GA               1:09:48 11:14  1:09:14
542. ALISON ATKINSON              26 32 F   SUGAR HILL GA           1:09:56 11:16  1:09:20
543. SAM HARTIN                  226 69 M   DUNWOODY GA             1:09:58 11:16  1:09:24
544. KIRSTEN JONES               261 42 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:10:02 11:17  1:09:38
545. KALI BEYAH                   51 35 F   ATLANTA GA              1:10:15 11:19  1:09:35
546. MICHAEL BARHAM               32 57 M   ATLANTA GA              1:10:21 11:20  1:09:48
547. TERRIKA BARHAM               33 27 F   SMYRNA GA               1:10:21 11:20  1:09:48
548. MIKE MYLER                  374 30 M   MARIETTA GA             1:10:43 11:23  1:10:08
549. HEATHER KELLY               270 26 F   KENNESAW GA             1:10:43 11:23  1:10:15
550. SUNUK KIM                   278 30 M   ALPHARETTA GA           1:10:53 11:25  1:10:32
551. JOSEPHINE KIM               277 31 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:10:54 11:25  1:10:32
552. LEVITICA WATTS              656 40 F   ELLENWOOD GA            1:11:10 11:28  1:10:39
553. VALERIE GOWENS              199 41 F   KENNESAW GA             1:11:16 11:29  1:10:38
554. RICK DALY                   674 60 M   HIRAM GA                1:11:19 11:29  1:10:49
555. TIM MILAM                   345 25 M   ATLANTA GA              1:11:24 11:30  1:10:51
556. CINDY KIRKLAND              283 48 F   MCDONOUGH GA            1:11:39 11:32  1:11:00
557. ERICA JONES                 696 24 F   AUSTELL GA              1:11:50 11:34  1:11:39
558. JOHN SMITH                  499 62 M   ROSWELL GA              1:11:52 11:34  1:11:30
559. DEREK BENNETT                46 34 M   CARTERSVILLE GA         1:11:55 11:35  1:11:22
560. RICHARD ROSENBERGER         699 69 M   ACWORTH GA              1:12:14 11:38  1:11:50
561. JACKY NGANGA                380 34 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:12:19 11:39  1:11:48
562. LIZA KIPTOO                 281 32 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:12:20 11:39  1:11:49
563. WALTER DROST JR             136 47 M   CUMMING GA              1:12:31 11:41  1:11:54
564. TOYA LOFTON                 626 99 F   MABLETON GA             1:12:32 11:41  1:11:59
565. AMANDA AIKEN                 14 25 F   SMYRNA GA               1:12:40 11:42  1:12:10
566. HEATHER WIETHOLTER          580 40 F   ATLANTA GA              1:12:40 11:42  1:12:18
567. NICHOLE PITTS               423 37 F   AUSTELL GA              1:12:41 11:42  1:12:10
568. JOHN WILLIS                 586 61 M   LILBURN GA              1:12:42 11:42  1:12:19
569. TRACEY ADAMS                 13 35 F   COVINGTON GA            1:12:52 11:44  1:12:35
570. YVROSE HENDRICKS            697 31 F   FAIRBURN GA             1:12:55 11:44  1:12:27
571. HEATHER MAXWELL             326 35 F   MARIETTA GA             1:13:00 11:45  1:12:38
572. AMY BYRD                     87 37 F   GRIFFIN GA              1:13:06 11:46  1:12:39
573. ANGIE BOGGS                 647 36 F   ATLANTA GA              1:13:12 11:47  1:12:47
574. MAI NGUYEN                  673 36 F   ATLANTA GA              1:13:14 11:47  1:12:48
575. LUCY STRICKLAND             521 38 F   ATLANTA GA              1:13:20 11:48  1:12:50
576. DAWN BURKE                   82 46 F   ATLANTA GA              1:13:21 11:49  1:12:51
577. LATISHA LEE                 299 41 F   MORROW GA               1:13:21 11:49  1:12:50
578. RAQUEL WATSON               565 37 F   MABLETON GA             1:13:26 11:49  1:12:56
579. SHERYL STANLEY              512 54 F   MARIETTA GA             1:13:59 11:55  1:13:34
580. HOLLY MARTIN                323 32 F   MARIETTA GA             1:14:00 11:55  1:13:35
581. MENDIE LANGFORD             294 34 F   WOODSTOCK GA            1:14:00 11:55  1:13:23
582. CARA HODGSON                242 32 F   ATLANTA GA              1:14:14 11:57  1:13:47
583. HOLLY NORTHEY               385 34 F   ATLANTA GA              1:14:15 11:57  1:13:47
584. ALISON SANBORN              471 33 F   ATLANTA GA              1:14:15 11:57  1:13:48
585. RUSSELL HUDSON              251 28 M   KENNESAW GA             1:14:15 11:57  1:13:52

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
586. KAREN DUNCAN                140 52 F   TYRONE GA               1:14:18 11:58  1:13:41
587. GENE ROERIG                 462 37 M   ROSWELL GA              1:14:34 12:00  1:14:02
588. VIRGINIA BJORNSON            53 44 F   CARTERSVILLE GA         1:14:34 12:00  1:14:20
589. PEI-LING ROERIG             463 34 F   ROSWELL GA              1:14:35 12:01  1:14:03
590. LAURIE SMITH                500 50 F   GREENVILLE SC           1:14:36 12:01  1:14:07
591. LISA WRIGHT                 676 41 F   ATLANTA GA              1:14:50 12:03  1:14:12
592. JONI MYLER                  373 30 F   MARIETTA GA             1:15:07 12:06  1:14:31
593. REBECCA SEAY                701 40 F   SMYRNA GA               1:15:18 12:07  1:14:52
594. MIYA SMITH                  503 31 F   ATLANTA GA              1:16:25 12:18  1:15:12
595. TOYIN SOLARIN               624 39 F   SMYRNA GA               1:16:28 12:19  1:16:19
596. MICHELLE MEYERS             611 42 F   MARIETTA GA             1:16:38 12:20  1:16:09
597. ALVER CARLSON               672 75 M   MARIETTA GA             1:16:57 12:23  1:16:41
598. JAVONTE JOHNSON             609 14 M   DECATUR GA              1:16:59 12:24  1:16:38
599. SUSAN BAKER                  31 50 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:17:01 12:24  1:16:23
600. ASHLEY GELLIS               190 41 F   MARIETTA GA             1:17:07 12:25  1:16:33
601. JULIUS HIGH                 238 38 M   ATLANTA GA              1:17:42 12:31  1:17:01
602. MARION WEBB                 704 54 F   RIVERDALE GA            1:18:13 12:36  1:17:39
603. ERIKA MILLER                346 41 F   ATLANTA GA              1:18:35 12:39  1:18:10
604. LEAH FISHER                 166 38 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:18:44 12:41  1:18:01
605. AMY MALCOM                  657 45 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:18:46 12:41  1:18:04
606. JENNIFER BEAMER              40 34 F   ATLANTA GA              1:19:25 12:47  1:18:47
607. DONIELLE BELL                44 35 F   FAIRBURN GA             1:19:26 12:47  1:18:48
608. WENDY METCALF               341 43 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:19:29 12:48  1:18:52
609. CINDY LAND                  621 48 F   DALLAS GA               1:19:54 12:52  1:19:18
610. E BRUCE                      70 35 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:20:10 12:54  1:19:48
611. VALERIE BROADWAY            695 49 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:20:16 12:55  1:20:06
612. KENNETH PARMER              411 62 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:20:35 12:59  1:20:00
613. GREG KIRKLAND               671 50 M   MCDONOUGH GA            1:20:50 13:01  1:20:09
614. ERICA JONES                 260 41 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:21:04 13:03  1:20:27
615. LISA STIEB                  518 49 F   SENOIA GA               1:21:11 13:04  1:20:30
616. DANA HARVEY                 227 54 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:22:26 13:16  1:21:45
617. AUDREA REASE                445 38 F   DECATUR GA              1:22:28 13:17  1:21:57
618. CHRIS PAPAS                 409 58 M   AUSTELL GA              1:22:31 13:17  1:21:50
619. KENDALL PARKER              639 18 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:22:32 13:17  1:22:00
620. DEMETRIA SMITH              498 37 F   CONYERS GA              1:23:12 13:24  1:22:39
621. KATHY SLOUGH                495 56 F   MARIETTA GA             1:23:26 13:26  1:22:45
622. BILL HARDMAN                218 59 M   MARIETTA GA             1:23:27 13:26  1:22:46
623. ROBIN HARSHBARGER           225 49 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:23:50 13:30  1:23:40
624. JO WILLOUGHBY               588 47 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:23:54 13:31  1:23:15
625. ANDY WILLOUGHBY             587 46 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:24:11 13:33  1:23:32
626. EUGENIA STURGIES            524 42 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:24:49 13:39  1:24:08
627. CRYSTAL COOK                678 38 F   TYRONE GA               1:25:26 13:45  1:24:44
628. CATHY LORENZO               662 41 F   HUDSON FL               1:25:29 13:46  1:25:06
629. CHRISTOPHER TINDALL         681 35 M   LILBURN GA              1:25:38 13:47  1:25:18
630. PAIGE GOODING               702 30 F   ATLANTA GA              1:25:52 13:50  1:25:18
631. KAREN STATHAM               516 36 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:26:27 13:55  1:25:50
632. LAURENCIA BURT               85 33 M   SMYRNA GA               1:27:27 14:05  1:27:12
633. TESSIE DYE                  142 55 F   MABLETON GA             1:27:40 14:07  1:27:17
634. MEI LING BOYD                61 37 F   MARIETTA GA             1:28:00 14:10  1:27:24
635. TERI CLAESON                653 49 F   KENNESAW GA             1:28:03 14:11  1:27:31
636. TIFFANY DEBROCK             120 34 F   MARIETTA GA             1:28:03 14:11  1:27:31
637. WANDA SILVA                 488 51 F   KENNESAW GA             1:28:03 14:11  1:27:31
638. BRYN LEAHY                  298 38 F   DECATUR GA              1:28:15 14:13  1:27:42
639. CHRISTI SEWARD              481 32 F   MARIETTA GA             1:28:50 14:18  1:28:19
640. MARGARET WARREN             564 49 F   MARIETTA GA             1:28:57 14:19  1:28:19
641. ANGIE ROBERTS               457 48 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:28:57 14:19  1:28:27
642. NANCY WAGES                 560 60 F   DECATUR GA              1:28:59 14:20  1:28:26
643. MICHAEL BOYD                 62 40 M   MARIETTA GA             1:29:40 14:26  1:29:04
644. TYLER PRATHER               433 39 M   MARIETTA GA             1:29:40 14:26  1:29:05
645. MACK LATHROP                297 53 M   JONESBORO GA            1:30:30 14:34  1:30:20
646. JAMIE FENTON                706 23 F   ATHENS GA               1:30:46 14:37  1:30:12
647. DASHONERA GRIFFIN           206 38 F   UNION CITY GA           1:30:49 14:37  1:30:16
648. KIMBERLY KORAN              286 39 F   WOODSTOCK GA            1:32:09 14:50  1:31:33
649. NANCY CONNORS               110 46 F   SMYRNA GA               1:33:59 15:08  1:33:27
650. CHARLES COHN                105 79 M   AUSTELL GA              1:34:26 15:12  1:33:52

Apr-06-2011  11:22:37am
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2011 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/12/2011   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Right On Time Productions

Place NAME Last                   Bib Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace  TagTime
===== ========================== ==== == === ======================= ======= ===== ========
651. NANCY JARVIS                255 83 F   BRISTOL RI              2:07:06 20:28  2:06:53

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?