March 14, 2009 10k Mens Results

 

2009 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton, GA
Saturday, March 14, 2009

Place Participant’s Name City State Sex Age A/g A/g Pl Finish Pace
1 NATHAN HASKINS KENNESAW GA M 20 M2024 1 / 12 33:09 5:21
2 BREANNAN PRATT TUCKER GA M 26 M2529 1 / 52 33:12 5:21
3 JOSEPH GIBSON MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 1 / 93 33:35 5:25
4 STEVE BELL KENNESAW GA M 37 M3539 1 / 104 34:22 5:32
5 ZACHARY FLICKINGER ROSWELL GA M 19 M1519 1 / 10 35:12 5:40
6 KEN YOUNGERS DECATUR GA M 52 M5054 1 / 60 35:30 5:43
7 JASON RUSSELL ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 2 / 93 35:31 5:43
8 CHUCK JONES ACWORTH GA M 38 M3539 2 / 104 35:34 5:44
9 RYAN BOSMA HASTINGS MI M 18 M1519 2 / 10 35:36 5:44
10 ANDREW SAAR SANDY SPRINGS GA M 32 M3034 3 / 93 36:07 5:49
11 JACK WESTRICK DUNWOODY GA M 38 M3539 3 / 104 36:17 5:51
12 TODD LISCOMB DALLAS GA M 37 M3539 4 / 104 36:35 5:54
13 JOHN ALSOBROOK SUGAR HILL GA M 39 M3539 5 / 104 36:40 5:55
14 SANDY ALEXANDER ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 2 / 12 36:42 5:55
15 JASON HANLIN COLLEGE PARK GA M 35 M3539 6 / 104 37:02 5:58
16 MIKE CALDWELL NEWNAN GA M 40 M4044 1 / 121 37:11 5:59
17 SCOTT SCHRADER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 24 M2024 3 / 12 37:53 6:06
18 JOE MCNAB DACULA GA M 28 M2529 2 / 52 38:04 6:08
19 TIMOTHY PETRIE ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 3 / 52 38:17 6:10
20 JEFFREY HAM MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 4 / 52 38:36 6:13
21 CHRISTOPHER OWENS MCDONOUGH GA M 38 M3539 7 / 104 38:37 6:13
22 JAMES DEFILIPPI SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 4 / 93 38:45 6:15
23 BOB WILSON KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 2 / 60 38:48 6:15
24 JEFF GRAY ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 1 / 75 38:53 6:16
25 SIMON HENLEY DECATUR GA M 34 M3034 5 / 93 38:55 6:16
26 JINTARO MIKAMI ROSWELL GA M 19 M1519 3 / 10 38:57 6:17
27 RANDY STROUD POWDER SPRINGS GA M 54 M5054 3 / 60 39:11 6:19
28 ERIC MUSSER PLAINWELL MI M 18 M1519 4 / 10 39:13 6:19
29 GREG COX FAYETTEVILLE GA M 47 M4549 2 / 75 39:28 6:22
30 GARETH STRIDE DULUTH GA M 55 M5559 1 / 37 39:39 6:23
31 NILS PEDERSEN KENNESAW GA M 39 M3539 8 / 104 39:41 6:24
32 ERIC HOMANSKY SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 6 / 93 39:48 6:25
33 DAVID MACNAIR ATLANTA GA M 22 M2024 4 / 12 40:10 6:28
34 JAMIE KOHM ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 2 / 121 40:12 6:29
35 JERRY TILLERY ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 5 / 52 40:15 6:29
36 JASON MACNAIR MARYVILLE TN M 14 M0114 1 / 4 40:16 6:29
37 JOHN KELSCH MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 9 / 104 40:20 6:30
38 MICHAEL GARROW ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 10 / 104 40:25 6:31
39 JAMES DRINKARD ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 4 / 60 40:43 6:34
40 RANDY LESTER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 40 M4044 3 / 121 40:45 6:34
41 GENE HENRY ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 5 / 12 40:53 6:35
42 JUAN CAROLS MORA AUSTELL GA M 40 M4044 4 / 121 41:04 6:37
43 MARC DOWNS ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 11 / 104 41:08 6:38
44 RICH CHEY ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 5 / 121 41:09 6:38
45 DARA DENNING POWDER SPRINGS GA M 38 M3539 12 / 104 41:18 6:39
46 RONALD LEWIS MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 6 / 121 41:19 6:39
47 WAYNE LAUZON SENOIA GA M 46 M4549 3 / 75 41:24 6:40
48 BENJAMIN NOLAN CONYERS GA M 19 M1519 5 / 10 41:25 6:40
49 CHARLES LOFTIN NEWNAN GA M 47 M4549 4 / 75 41:28 6:41
50 CYRILLE FOURNIER ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 13 / 104 41:36 6:42
51 JEFF CLARK JACKSON GA M 42 M4044 7 / 121 41:37 6:42
52 MAURICE MIDDLETON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 29 M2529 6 / 52 41:38 6:42
53 MARTIN SERRANO MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 8 / 121 41:43 6:43
54 CASEY RANDALL DECATUR GA M 42 M4044 9 / 121 41:44 6:43
55 TODD LOK ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 7 / 93 41:46 6:44
56 BOB SANDAGE ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 10 / 121 41:52 6:45
57 MICHAEL WYSONG ALPHARETTA GA M 47 M4549 5 / 75 41:55 6:45
58 EDDIE FERGUSON ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 7 / 52 41:56 6:45
59 JUAN MARIN WOODSTOCK GA M 36 M3539 14 / 104 41:57 6:45
60 ROGER HOLTON ROSWELL FM M 44 M4044 11 / 121 41:57 6:46
61 MONTE BEAVER DOUGLASVILLE GA M 47 M4549 6 / 75 42:00 6:46
62 JOHN JACKSON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 36 M3539 15 / 104 42:01 6:46
63 LARRY LIOY ATLANTA GA M 59 M5559 2 / 37 42:01 6:46
64 GEOFF WARTA CUMMING GA M 32 M3034 8 / 93 42:01 6:46
65 CHRIS MOORMAN COLLEGE PARK GA M 45 M4549 7 / 75 42:02 6:46
66 MARTIN JELLEME ALPHARETTA GA M 45 M4549 8 / 75 42:03 6:46
67 ISAAC GRESHAM STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 32 M3034 9 / 93 42:03 6:46
68 SEAN O’BRIEN ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 12 / 121 42:06 6:47
69 BOB BOURNE ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 9 / 75 42:15 6:48
70 MICHAEL COLLISON MARIETTA GA M 58 M5559 3 / 37 42:17 6:49
71 ERIC LAMPHIER MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 16 / 104 42:18 6:49
72 KRAIG MOORMANN WOODSTOCK GA M 33 M3034 10 / 93 42:19 6:49
73 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 10 / 75 42:23 6:50
74 STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA M 33 M3034 11 / 93 42:30 6:51
75 PATRICK HANSROTE LOCUST GROVE GA M 16 M1519 6 / 10 42:34 6:51
76 ERIC THORNBURG POWDER SPRINGS GA M 30 M3034 12 / 93 42:35 6:52
77 RUSSEL WILSON ALPHARETTA GA M 39 M3539 17 / 104 42:41 6:53
78 MATTHEW MICOLUCCI ALPHARETTA GA M 41 M4044 13 / 121 42:48 6:54
79 ANDY BOURKE TYRONE GA M 56 M5559 4 / 37 42:48 6:54
80 NICHOLAS MEISTER ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 13 / 93 42:48 6:54
81 BRIAN WARREN MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 14 / 93 42:49 6:54
82 DANIEL MORIARTY ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 11 / 75 42:52 6:54
83 HARRY EVANS ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 12 / 75 42:53 6:55
84 STEPHEN AULTMAN ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 15 / 93 42:57 6:55
85 DAVID BOFF KENNESAW GA M 37 M3539 18 / 104 42:57 6:55
86 JEFFREY STANCOFF LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 35 M3539 19 / 104 43:00 6:56
87 BRET VENUSO SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 14 / 121 43:11 6:57
88 SCOTT STAFFORD SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 20 / 104 43:12 6:58
89 ROLAND ROYSTER ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 13 / 75 43:13 6:58
90 KIRK BLACKMON MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 16 / 93 43:24 6:59
91 RICHARD WILSON DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 17 / 93 43:24 7:00
92 DAVID GREEN MACON GA M 25 M2529 8 / 52 43:27 7:00
93 KEVIN SPENGLER MARIETTA GA M 29 M2529 9 / 52 43:28 7:00
94 RAY DAVIS MABLETON GA M 52 M5054 5 / 60 43:45 7:03
95 KEITH CANOVI GROVETOWN GA M 31 M3034 18 / 93 43:47 7:03
96 DUANE FOREST STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 40 M4044 15 / 121 43:49 7:04
97 ANTHONY DARDIS ALPHARETTA GA M 49 M4549 14 / 75 43:50 7:04
98 DOUG SCHIANO SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 19 / 93 43:50 7:04
99 MORJEN WINCKLER ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 16 / 121 43:51 7:04
100 SEAN DASWANI MABELTON GA M 31 M3034 20 / 93 44:04 7:06
101 KEITH ROBERTS ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 21 / 93 44:11 7:07
102 JAMES POTTER ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 10 / 52 44:13 7:07
103 DOUG MACNAIR MARYVILLE TN M 44 M4044 17 / 121 44:16 7:08
104 NATHAN REUTER ALPHARETTA GA M 27 M2529 11 / 52 44:16 7:08
105 STEPHEN JANIS DUNWOODY GA M 40 M4044 18 / 121 44:17 7:08
106 BARRY SNYDER TUCKER GA M 37 M3539 21 / 104 44:19 7:08
107 DAVID CLARK ACWORTH GA M 38 M3539 22 / 104 44:22 7:09
108 DEREK SMITH CARROLLTON GA M 41 M4044 19 / 121 44:22 7:09
109 MARK SINGLETARY ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 23 / 104 44:24 7:09
110 JOHN KAYAL MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 20 / 121 44:33 7:11
111 ADAM JOHNSON MABLETON GA M 27 M2529 12 / 52 44:34 7:11
112 KEVIN POE SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 21 / 121 44:37 7:11
113 BILL ZERRESSEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 15 / 75 44:38 7:11
114 BYRON LICHTER SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 6 / 60 44:41 7:12
115 GREGORY HARTSFIELD SUWANEE GA M 34 M3034 22 / 93 44:43 7:12
116 JEFF SMITH ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 13 / 52 44:44 7:12
117 CHRIS BENNETT DOUGLASVILLE GA M 42 M4044 22 / 121 44:45 7:12
118 STEVE MARSHALL CUMMING GA M 59 M5559 5 / 37 44:57 7:15
119 JEROME PELFREY NORCROSS GA M 45 M4549 16 / 75 45:02 7:15
120 JESSE THOMPSON ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 24 / 104 45:04 7:16
121 RADFORD BUNKER ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 17 / 75 45:06 7:16
122 JOHNNY BARNETT HIRAM GA M 38 M3539 25 / 104 45:07 7:16
123 MIKE MCHALE SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 23 / 121 45:13 7:17
124 ROBERT AMATO ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 23 / 93 45:16 7:17
125 MICHAEL SLEVA ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 24 / 121 45:21 7:18
126 BEN LANGHAM MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 24 / 93 45:25 7:19
127 BRANDT MODLIN ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 25 / 93 45:26 7:19
128 DAVID LAMAR ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 26 / 93 45:28 7:19
129 COREY MAY MABLETON GA M 28 M2529 14 / 52 45:32 7:20
130 DAVID WEIGAND LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 46 M4549 18 / 75 45:34 7:20
131 WILL OWENS MABLETON GA M 39 M3539 26 / 104 45:48 7:23
132 WALTER SHELLMAN MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 7 / 60 45:49 7:23
133 STEPHEN FALKNER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 27 / 93 45:52 7:23
134 MARK MCCORMICK CARROLLTON GA M 49 M4549 19 / 75 45:53 7:24
135 TIMOTHY MERSMANN SNELLVILLE GA M 47 M4549 20 / 75 45:54 7:24
136 JEFF FRICKS NORTH METRO GA M 41 M4044 25 / 121 45:57 7:24
137 FLASH CUNNINGHAM EAST RIDGE TN M 57 M5559 6 / 37 45:57 7:24
138 ROBERT TOMEY MABLETON GA M 44 M4044 26 / 121 45:59 7:24
139 J. DUFFY HICKEY ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 7 / 37 46:01 7:25
140 DRAGOS NOUR MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 27 / 104 46:02 7:25
141 KEVIN RAGSDALE KENNESAW GA M 22 M2024 6 / 12 46:02 7:25
142 KEVIN BROWN DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 28 / 104 46:04 7:25
143 BILLY BARNETT HIRAM GA M 40 M4044 27 / 121 46:09 7:26
144 WILLIAM PLUMMER SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 29 / 104 46:14 7:27
145 MICHAEL MICOLUCCI CONCORD NC M 38 M3539 30 / 104 46:15 7:27
146 NICHOLAS SMYTHE SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 15 / 52 46:16 7:27
147 MARK WIMAN ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 8 / 60 46:16 7:27
148 SEAN DAVIS MCDONOUGH GA M 37 M3539 31 / 104 46:22 7:28
149 MATTHEW YODER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 28 / 93 46:25 7:29
150 KEVIN O’SULLIVAN ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 28 / 121 46:33 7:30
151 RUSS HUNT CARTERSVILLE GA M 29 M2529 16 / 52 46:34 7:30
152 TOM KELLY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 9 / 60 46:37 7:30
153 REDUS COLLIER SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 32 / 104 46:39 7:31
154 CHARLES RICE ALPHARETTA GA M 38 M3539 33 / 104 46:41 7:31
155 JEFF PIERSOL ATLANTA GA M 52 M5054 10 / 60 46:41 7:31
156 DENNIS ROACH MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 8 / 37 46:43 7:32
157 BARRY HARDY GAINESVILLE GA M 38 M3539 34 / 104 46:44 7:32
158 WILLIAM HALEY ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 21 / 75 46:44 7:32
159 JAMES MASSEY ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 9 / 37 46:44 7:32
160 THOMAS DARNELL CANTON GA M 36 M3539 35 / 104 46:48 7:32
161 NELSON RADFORD LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 48 M4549 22 / 75 46:52 7:33
162 BRIAN SIMMONS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 32 M3034 29 / 93 46:54 7:33
163 KEVIN KELLY KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 23 / 75 46:55 7:33
164 JASON BEAULIEU ACWORTH GA M 35 M3539 36 / 104 46:58 7:34
165 LEON PHAN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 17 / 52 47:00 7:34
166 THOMAS ZINGO DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 29 / 121 47:00 7:34
167 JEFF TOWNSEND ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 30 / 121 47:07 7:35
168 CHRIS WELLS ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 24 / 75 47:07 7:35
169 JAMES BYRNES HOSCHTON GA M 52 M5054 11 / 60 47:09 7:36
170 SHANNON HILL DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 37 / 104 47:11 7:36
171 JUAN CORONA SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 38 / 104 47:12 7:36
172 OWEN POWELL STONE MTN GA M 55 M5559 10 / 37 47:13 7:36
173 JOSEPH REXROAT ALPHARETTA GA M 40 M4044 31 / 121 47:16 7:37
174 BILLY FLETCHER SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 18 / 52 47:17 7:37
175 MARC LIPSKI DACULA GA M 41 M4044 32 / 121 47:18 7:37
176 NATE MUELLER KENNESAW GA M 32 M3034 30 / 93 47:19 7:37
177 KENNETH KONDRITZER ATLANTA GA M 57 M5559 11 / 37 47:23 7:38
178 MARVIN LASTER SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 39 / 104 47:24 7:38
179 JOHN GRAMLING ROSWELL GA M 49 M4549 25 / 75 47:25 7:38
180 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 40 / 104 47:28 7:39
181 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA M 44 M4044 33 / 121 47:30 7:39
182 MARK ARNOLD GAINESVILLE GA M 43 M4044 34 / 121 47:32 7:39
183 STEVE WOOD DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 35 / 121 47:34 7:40
184 SCOTT GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 16 M1519 7 / 10 47:34 7:40
185 LARRY WILHITE ACWORTH GA M 52 M5054 12 / 60 47:34 7:40
186 DREW DOWNS SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 41 / 104 47:34 7:40
187 NATHANIEL RILEY JR. MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 31 / 93 47:35 7:40
188 MARTY GRIER ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 13 / 60 47:37 7:40
189 BRIAN EDWARDS ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 19 / 52 47:37 7:40
190 DAVID DUMBAULD ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 20 / 52 47:37 7:40
191 DON PRATT TYRONE GA M 56 M5559 12 / 37 47:39 7:41
192 SCOTT KIRKMAN ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 36 / 121 47:41 7:41
193 PEYTON DEWEESE ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 37 / 121 47:46 7:42
194 KYLE FRENCH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 26 / 75 47:47 7:42
195 JEREMY WILKES DECATUR GA M 32 M3034 32 / 93 47:48 7:42
196 ERIC WILKERSON MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 38 / 121 48:00 7:44
197 WOODY MORGAN MC DONOUGH GA M 42 M4044 39 / 121 48:01 7:44
198 NICHOLAS EVANS MABLETON GA M 38 M3539 42 / 104 48:02 7:44
199 TYGER VOLLRATH SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 43 / 104 48:06 7:45
200 SCOTT DICKSON ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 13 / 37 48:06 7:45
201 JEFF WILLINGHAM DALLAS GA M 43 M4044 40 / 121 48:07 7:45
202 RUSSELL SPEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 41 / 121 48:10 7:46
203 DAVID MADER MABELTON GA M 33 M3034 33 / 93 48:11 7:46
204 CLINT IVESTER DALLAS GA M 33 M3034 34 / 93 48:11 7:46
205 JOSEPH THERRIAULT ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 21 / 52 48:12 7:46
206 MATT RYAN CUMMING GA M 32 M3034 35 / 93 48:13 7:46
207 MIKE DYER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 36 / 93 48:20 7:47
208 SCOTT WATSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 44 / 104 48:22 7:47
209 JIM HEUVELMAN ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 37 / 93 48:23 7:48
210 ROSS BELL ALPHARETTA GA M 36 M3539 45 / 104 48:23 7:48
211 BRAD MARTIN SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 38 / 93 48:31 7:49
212 PHILIP HARRELL LILBURN GA M 49 M4549 27 / 75 48:35 7:50
213 LEE EVANS SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 39 / 93 48:37 7:50
214 HARRY YOUNG ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 28 / 75 48:38 7:50
215 ROB BYRAM SUWANEE GA M 37 M3539 46 / 104 48:39 7:50
216 FRANK JEWELL MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 29 / 75 48:40 7:50
217 BRANDON KING JEFFERSON GA M 29 M2529 22 / 52 48:40 7:50
218 RUSS MCTYRE CUMMING GA M 36 M3539 47 / 104 48:41 7:51
219 COURT PARKER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 40 / 93 48:43 7:51
220 CRAIG CROSS TEMPLE GA M 28 M2529 23 / 52 48:44 7:51
221 BRET GILES DUNWODDY GA M 35 M3539 48 / 104 48:45 7:51
222 KEVIN KELLY ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 41 / 93 48:51 7:52
223 GARY PETERSON SANDY SPRINGS GA M 49 M4549 30 / 75 48:56 7:53
224 JULIAN LEROY CHARLOTTE NC M 48 M4549 31 / 75 49:02 7:54
225 ALAN GREENWAY ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 42 / 121 49:04 7:54
226 MARK GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 14 / 60 49:06 7:55
227 LESLEY GADSDEN LITHONIA GA M 50 M5054 15 / 60 49:09 7:55
228 PAUL SCHULIGER ALPHARETTA GA M 40 M4044 43 / 121 49:10 7:55
229 BEN HOLLIDAY DOUGLASVILLE GA M 44 M4044 44 / 121 49:11 7:55
230 STEVE TANNER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 53 M5054 16 / 60 49:12 7:56
231 DOUGLAS COHEN MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 32 / 75 49:13 7:56
232 THOMAS STREET ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 33 / 75 49:14 7:56
233 DAVID PRESTEN BETHLEHEM GA M 34 M3034 42 / 93 49:15 7:56
234 CRAIG CHAMBERS MCDONOUGH GA M 44 M4044 45 / 121 49:16 7:56
235 JOSE GUZMAN MARIETTA,GA GA M 42 M4044 46 / 121 49:16 7:56
236 MATTHEW CAMP HEXLIN AL M 37 M3539 49 / 104 49:17 7:56
237 TOM LITZINGER CARTERSVILLE GA M 47 M4549 34 / 75 49:17 7:56
238 AARON DWILESKI ACWORTH GA M 35 M3539 50 / 104 49:20 7:57
239 AL FONTOVA AVONDALE ESTATE GA M 45 M4549 35 / 75 49:21 7:57
240 WADE PATRICK MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 17 / 60 49:23 7:57
241 MATT FARMER SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 43 / 93 49:23 7:57
242 KEITH BECKER ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 24 / 52 49:25 7:58
243 GARY NAGEL SNELLVILLE GA M 56 M5559 14 / 37 49:27 7:58
244 BRIAN DAVIS ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 44 / 93 49:27 7:58
245 KYLE UHLIS ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 25 / 52 49:30 7:58
246 ENG TAING ALPHARETTA GA M 33 M3034 45 / 93 49:31 7:59
247 JOHN MICHAEL ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 26 / 52 49:31 7:59
248 KEITH COOK ALPHARETTA GA M 47 M4549 36 / 75 49:32 7:59
249 JASON WOOLEY ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 46 / 93 49:34 7:59
250 JASON YORK SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 47 / 121 49:36 7:59
251 RANDALL EGGERS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 46 M4549 37 / 75 49:38 8:00
252 NEIL LUNDBERG NEWMAN GA M 40 M4044 48 / 121 49:40 8:00
253 LARRY CLARK SMYRNA GA M 43 M4044 49 / 121 49:43 8:00
254 MARK REBILLOT ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 47 / 93 49:43 8:00
255 PATRICK ONWOMELU POWDER SPRINGS GA M 41 M4044 50 / 121 49:45 8:01
256 KEITH NEELY ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 51 / 121 49:48 8:01
257 DEAN PARKER MARIETTA GA M 41 M4044 52 / 121 49:49 8:01
258 CHRISTOPHER BEEBE ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 7 / 12 49:49 8:01
259 CLAUDE COLE CHAMBLEE GA M 50 M5054 18 / 60 49:50 8:02
260 GAYLORD SPENCER WOODSTOCK GA M 53 M5054 19 / 60 49:52 8:02
261 NATHAN DISCHINGER SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 27 / 52 49:53 8:02
262 THOMAS WHITE BUFORD GA M 50 M5054 20 / 60 49:53 8:02
263 DAVID SIKES ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 21 / 60 49:54 8:02
264 YASSER MOSHNEB DULUTH GA M 46 M4549 38 / 75 49:55 8:02
265 THOM WHITE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 42 M4044 53 / 121 49:56 8:03
266 VERNON SERMONS MABLETON GA M 53 M5054 22 / 60 49:59 8:03
267 PETER LOCHERY MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 15 / 37 50:09 8:05
268 ED PHELPS ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 8 / 12 50:10 8:05
269 RAY SIGMAN WOODSTOCK GA M 39 M3539 51 / 104 50:10 8:05
270 MATT BERRIGAN NORCROSS GA M 30 M3034 48 / 93 50:12 8:05
271 CASEY PUSTELNIK NEWNAN GA M 48 M4549 39 / 75 50:20 8:06
272 SHANE SAUNDERS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 43 M4044 54 / 121 50:21 8:07
273 MARK KLAFTER ALPHARETTA GA M 42 M4044 55 / 121 50:21 8:07
274 KEITH WOODWARD ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 23 / 60 50:21 8:07
275 MIKE MASON CARROLLTON GA M 41 M4044 56 / 121 50:22 8:07
276 MARK HEDDEN MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 52 / 104 50:22 8:07
277 SHAUN WASHINGTON ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 49 / 93 50:23 8:07
278 JOHNNY MAYERO LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 53 / 104 50:24 8:07
279 MICHAEL ROSE ALPHARETTA GA M 54 M5054 24 / 60 50:26 8:07
280 DANIEL SCHLATTERER DUNWOODY GA M 42 M4044 57 / 121 50:31 8:08
281 RICK KOSEK ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 40 / 75 50:34 8:09
282 JOHN TRESTRAIL ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 54 / 104 50:34 8:09
283 CLIFTON COWANS JASPER GA M 40 M4044 58 / 121 50:36 8:09
284 JOE CONNOLLY DALLAS GA M 42 M4044 59 / 121 50:36 8:09
285 LARRY WHITE KENNESAW GA M 44 M4044 60 / 121 50:37 8:09
286 MATTHEW KRIVANEK DECATUR GA M 26 M2529 28 / 52 50:40 8:10
287 RUSS JOHNSON ELLIJAY GA M 50 M5054 25 / 60 50:42 8:10
288 JIM WOOD ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 61 / 121 50:45 8:10
289 SEAN COYER ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 50 / 93 50:46 8:11
290 ALEX BOONE ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 62 / 121 50:48 8:11
291 DAVE MURPHY AUSTELL GA M 32 M3034 51 / 93 50:48 8:11
292 KIRK SLAUGHTER PELHAM AL M 41 M4044 63 / 121 50:53 8:12
293 JOHN WOEHLER NORCROSS GA M 28 M2529 29 / 52 50:55 8:12
294 MICHAEL LANKFORD CARTESVILLE GA M 29 M2529 30 / 52 50:56 8:12
295 PHIL WELTNER ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 16 / 37 50:58 8:13
296 CHAD HEATH MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 55 / 104 50:58 8:13
297 NED STOLL MARIETTA FL M 35 M3539 56 / 104 51:01 8:13
298 TOMMY ROGERS HIRAM GA M 45 M4549 41 / 75 51:03 8:13
299 DAVID TINSLEY CUMMING GA M 59 M5559 17 / 37 51:10 8:14
300 JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS HAMPTON GA M 32 M3034 52 / 93 51:10 8:15
301 MATT ANDERSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 24 M2024 9 / 12 51:14 8:15
302 CHRIS GONZALEZ LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 36 M3539 57 / 104 51:15 8:15
303 KEITH THOMPSON ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 64 / 121 51:16 8:15
304 SIDD NEGRETTI ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 58 / 104 51:16 8:15
305 DOUG MATHIES SMYRNA GA M 43 M4044 65 / 121 51:17 8:16
306 COREY RIECK ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 66 / 121 51:18 8:16
307 MORENO AGUIARI DULUTH GA M 32 M3034 53 / 93 51:19 8:16
308 DAVID MAYFIELD MABLETON GA M 40 M4044 67 / 121 51:20 8:16
309 ALLEN DAVIS MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 54 / 93 51:21 8:16
310 CEDRIC BLANCHARD ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 55 / 93 51:21 8:16
311 EARL SHARPE DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 68 / 121 51:21 8:16
312 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA M 42 M4044 69 / 121 51:23 8:17
313 DEREK CALHOUN MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 42 / 75 51:24 8:17
314 JOSEPH STREET VILLA RICA GA M 61 M6064 1 / 16 51:25 8:17
315 DAVID JENSEN DALLAS GA M 32 M3034 56 / 93 51:29 8:17
316 STUART DAILEY MURRAYVILLE GA M 35 M3539 59 / 104 51:31 8:18
317 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 60 / 104 51:31 8:18
318 ERIC HARVISON ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 43 / 75 51:33 8:18
319 KEN GREBE ACWORTH GA M 47 M4549 44 / 75 51:39 8:19
320 CHRISTOPHER HUGH DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 70 / 121 51:40 8:19
321 CAREY GRIMSTEAD MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 61 / 104 51:45 8:20
322 ROBERT RODGERS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 37 M3539 62 / 104 51:49 8:21
323 MICHAEL FRIEND DECATUR GA M 51 M5054 26 / 60 51:53 8:21
324 MATTHEW FANOE MARIETTA GA M 55 M5559 18 / 37 52:06 8:23
325 MARVIN CUMMINGS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 39 M3539 63 / 104 52:11 8:24
326 MARK REEVES ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 64 / 104 52:12 8:24
327 STEVE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 44 M4044 71 / 121 52:14 8:25
328 ADAM PRUETT ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 31 / 52 52:21 8:26
329 BYRON WELLS PARK ROW TX M 38 M3539 65 / 104 52:22 8:26
330 SETH RAMESH MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 45 / 75 52:22 8:26
331 JEFF DIETZ MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 72 / 121 52:27 8:27
332 KEVIN HAUSCHILDT ROANOKE VA M 48 M4549 46 / 75 52:27 8:27
333 LEE JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 66 / 104 52:31 8:28
334 SCOTT MITCHELL MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 57 / 93 52:35 8:28
335 NISHITH SINHA MABLETON GA M 43 M4044 73 / 121 52:40 8:29
336 MATTHEW BELL ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 58 / 93 52:42 8:29
337 FERNANDO BROWN ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 67 / 104 52:45 8:30
338 KEVIN DUNLAP POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 74 / 121 52:45 8:30
339 STEVE SIMPSON DALLAS GA M 40 M4044 75 / 121 52:46 8:30
340 DAVID LEVINE KENNESAW GA M 31 M3034 59 / 93 52:49 8:30
341 DAVID RYAN MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 60 / 93 52:49 8:30
342 GARY BRANCH SNELLVILLE GA M 44 M4044 76 / 121 52:54 8:31
343 CARLTON EDEN ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 68 / 104 52:54 8:31
344 PETE BRANCH SNELLVILLE GA M 12 M0114 2 / 4 52:54 8:31
345 PATRICK FOARDE DUNWOODY GA M 51 M5054 27 / 60 52:55 8:31
346 KENNETH WARREN HIRAM GA M 50 M5054 28 / 60 52:55 8:31
347 CHRISTOPHER MILLER ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 61 / 93 52:56 8:32
348 PETER MORGAN FAIRBURN GA M 45 M4549 47 / 75 53:00 8:32
349 DAVID MCARTHUR ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 62 / 93 53:01 8:32
350 SCOTT WILSON FAYETTEVILLE GA M 49 M4549 48 / 75 53:01 8:32
351 NATHAN RICE SMYRNA GA M 18 M1519 8 / 10 53:02 8:33
352 JASON FIONTE ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 63 / 93 53:02 8:33
353 JOHN KIRKSEY NORCROSS GA M 47 M4549 49 / 75 53:07 8:33
354 PAT DE ALBUQUERQUE ACWORTH GA M 43 M4044 77 / 121 53:09 8:34
355 BILL O’LOUGHLIN MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 69 / 104 53:09 8:34
356 STEPHEN SELAK WOODSTOCK GA M 45 M4549 50 / 75 53:11 8:34
357 CHRIS WEISER ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 78 / 121 53:12 8:34
358 JULIUS IVANCSITS ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 70 / 104 53:14 8:34
359 CHAD GRAVES SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 64 / 93 53:16 8:35
360 GEORGE MITCHELL ACWORTH GA M 45 M4549 51 / 75 53:17 8:35
361 STEVE WEIHE MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 71 / 104 53:18 8:35
362 CHRISTOPHER PARSLEY MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 65 / 93 53:22 8:36
363 PHILLIP GRANT DUNWOODY GA M 41 M4044 79 / 121 53:24 8:36
364 ROLF SODERBERG JASPER GA M 56 M5559 19 / 37 53:26 8:36
365 MARK DUEDALL ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 72 / 104 53:28 8:37
366 KEVIN MIDDLEBROOKS SHARPSBURG GA M 25 M2529 32 / 52 53:29 8:37
367 LUIS LAUDINEZ CANTON GA M 33 M3034 66 / 93 53:31 8:37
368 DOUGLAS BROWN ALPHARETTA GA M 43 M4044 80 / 121 53:33 8:37
369 STEVE MULLICAN MABLETON GA M 46 M4549 52 / 75 53:36 8:38
370 DAVID BALDWIN MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 73 / 104 53:36 8:38
371 ADAM NEIDLINGER WOODSTOCK GA M 28 M2529 33 / 52 53:39 8:39
372 MARK THOMSEN MABELTON GA M 53 M5054 29 / 60 53:40 8:39
373 JAMES DELLORSO DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 53 / 75 53:42 8:39
374 TIMOTHY MONTGOMERY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 74 / 104 53:42 8:39
375 JEFFERY KITCHEN ROSWELL GA M 43 M4044 81 / 121 53:45 8:39
376 MIKE MORRISSEY ROCKMART GA M 58 M5559 20 / 37 53:46 8:40
377 BRIAN EHRICH ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 34 / 52 53:51 8:40
378 JEFF KEEVER DECATUR GA M 49 M4549 54 / 75 53:52 8:41
379 DAN PATTERSON WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 30 / 60 53:53 8:41
380 RICHARD DOWNING SUWANEE GA M 62 M6064 2 / 16 53:53 8:41
381 PATRICK HUGHES ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 55 / 75 53:53 8:41
382 MATTHEW VAN ATTA DECATUR GA M 45 M4549 56 / 75 53:54 8:41
383 JEFF PERRY KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 82 / 121 53:58 8:42
384 CARLTON WILLIAMS SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 31 / 60 54:02 8:42
385 STEVEN JOHNSON FAYETTEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 32 / 60 54:05 8:43
386 GEORGE SHERMAN ATLANTA GA M 47 M4549 57 / 75 54:06 8:43
387 BENJAMIN PROPST SMYRNA GA M 45 M4549 58 / 75 54:07 8:43
388 JC HORNER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 67 / 93 54:07 8:43
389 FOX FERREL MARIETTA GA M 68 M6569 1 / 7 54:18 8:45
390 MICK WORKMAN ACWORTH GA M 63 M6064 3 / 16 54:20 8:45
391 STEPHEN HORBIAK MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 33 / 60 54:21 8:45
392 DAVID DANIEL SUWANEE GA M 38 M3539 75 / 104 54:21 8:45
393 LEE HART ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 35 / 52 54:24 8:46
394 PRESTON SMELT SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 68 / 93 54:25 8:46
395 SHANE KENNY DALLAS GA M 33 M3034 69 / 93 54:27 8:46
396 MATTHEW MORRISON ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 76 / 104 54:28 8:46
397 ROGER PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 48 M4549 59 / 75 54:29 8:46
398 ANDREW FINK ALPHARETTA GA M 54 M5054 34 / 60 54:30 8:47
399 ROBERT PETTER SHARPSBURG GA M 28 M2529 36 / 52 54:31 8:47
400 SHANE FUNK WOODSTOCK GA M 39 M3539 77 / 104 54:33 8:47
401 RONALD LEIDENFROST ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 83 / 121 54:43 8:49
402 SCOTT LEVINE ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 84 / 121 54:47 8:49
403 RONALD FORD DALLAS GA M 39 M3539 78 / 104 54:47 8:49
404 TROY PARKS LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 41 M4044 85 / 121 54:53 8:50
405 DAVID ROSE CANTON GA M 48 M4549 60 / 75 54:54 8:51
406 JAYSON KEEVER WOODSTOCK GA M 33 M3034 70 / 93 54:55 8:51
407 BRENDAN CROWLEY SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 79 / 104 55:00 8:51
408 JAMES RUSS ROSWELL GA M 49 M4549 61 / 75 55:06 8:52
409 CAMERON KENNEDY FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 32 M3034 71 / 93 55:18 8:54
410 STEVE MCDANIEL SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 62 / 75 55:19 8:55
411 JOSE HERDEE DECATUR GA M 38 M3539 80 / 104 55:22 8:55
412 CARY WILEY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 81 / 104 55:27 8:56
413 TIM FORTUNE ROME GA M 49 M4549 63 / 75 55:27 8:56
414 LANIKEN KING ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 37 / 52 55:35 8:57
415 WILLIAM LEGATE MARIETTA GA M 14 M0114 3 / 4 55:43 8:58
416 ROB WADE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 72 / 93 55:47 8:59
417 JEFFREY HODGSON CUMMING GA M 41 M4044 86 / 121 55:53 9:00
418 COREY WACHMAN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 38 / 52 55:53 9:00
419 JIM ROBERTS MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 87 / 121 55:53 9:00
420 TODD LAWSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 36 M3539 82 / 104 56:00 9:01
421 MICHAEL BARHAM ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 21 / 37 56:04 9:02
422 MICHAEL MURRAY ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 73 / 93 56:08 9:02
423 LEE MILLER MABLETON GA M 55 M5559 22 / 37 56:09 9:03
424 GARY MCINTIRE CANTON GA M 48 M4549 64 / 75 56:13 9:03
425 JOHN HEALEY MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 65 / 75 56:16 9:04
426 MICHAEL ADLER JOHNS CREEK GA M 41 M4044 88 / 121 56:18 9:04
427 CARL FOWLER ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 39 / 52 56:20 9:04
428 CHARLES WORLEY MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 89 / 121 56:23 9:05
429 CHRIS QUEEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 41 M4044 90 / 121 56:23 9:05
430 REED JONES ALPHARETTA GA M 39 M3539 83 / 104 56:23 9:05
431 CHIP SANDERS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 91 / 121 56:28 9:06
432 MICHAEL OVERSTREET ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 84 / 104 56:29 9:06
433 ERIK CURNS ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 92 / 121 56:31 9:06
434 MICHAEL MITZEL ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 66 / 75 56:35 9:07
435 TIM HARRINGTON MCDONOUGH GA M 39 M3539 85 / 104 56:39 9:07
436 JONATHAN ELKINS AUSTELL GA M 46 M4549 67 / 75 56:40 9:08
437 MIKE LARUE CARTERSVILLE GA M 51 M5054 35 / 60 56:40 9:08
438 GURURAJ RAO GA GA M 37 M3539 86 / 104 56:40 9:08
439 DAVID CUTTER DULUTH GA M 57 M5559 23 / 37 56:49 9:09
440 JOHN SOUTHERN ELLIJAY GA M 40 M4044 93 / 121 56:51 9:09
441 ANIBAL BONILLA LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 27 M2529 40 / 52 56:51 9:09
442 KEITH HANDY DULUTH GA M 53 M5054 36 / 60 56:54 9:10
443 JAKE GUERRERO JR. SUWANEE GA M 31 M3034 74 / 93 57:02 9:11
444 SCOTT WEBB DECATUR GA M 31 M3034 75 / 93 57:05 9:12
445 BRANDON HOYLE DULUTH GA M 25 M2529 41 / 52 57:12 9:13
446 CRAIG HYDE SMYRNA GA M 26 M2529 42 / 52 57:12 9:13
447 ZANE SHELFER ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 94 / 121 57:14 9:13
448 JOEL FERGUSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 57 M5559 24 / 37 57:17 9:14
449 PAUL ZIMMER MARIETTA GA M 54 M5054 37 / 60 57:21 9:14
450 ROGER TAYLOR SNELLVILLE GA M 52 M5054 38 / 60 57:25 9:15
451 JARROD WARD SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 76 / 93 57:26 9:15
452 JEFFREY BOWERS GAINESVILLE GA M 42 M4044 95 / 121 57:34 9:16
453 KENDALL JONES WOODSTOCK GA M 51 M5054 39 / 60 57:40 9:17
454 SEAN MORGAN ATLANTA GA M 17 M1519 9 / 10 57:41 9:17
455 JASON JAGER SMYRNA GA M 32 M3034 77 / 93 57:43 9:18
456 CHRIS BLAESER DUNWOODY GA M 55 M5559 25 / 37 57:43 9:18
457 HARLEY ETIENNE ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 87 / 104 57:46 9:18
458 EDWIN JACKSON MCDONOUGH GA M 50 M5054 40 / 60 57:50 9:19
459 BRIAN FRATESI MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 88 / 104 57:58 9:20
460 JAY DELLINGER ACWORTH GA M 34 M3034 78 / 93 57:58 9:20
461 KEVIN THOMPSON MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 96 / 121 57:59 9:20
462 ROBERT CHASE MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 43 / 52 58:03 9:21
463 CHRIS PURVIS ADAIRSVILLE GA M 43 M4044 97 / 121 58:07 9:22
464 DUSTIN SENGER ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 44 / 52 58:20 9:24
465 ANTONIO BALL ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 89 / 104 58:21 9:24
466 RENARD RAGSDALE AUSTELL GA M 38 M3539 90 / 104 58:25 9:25
467 GIL KULERS DECATUR GA M 44 M4044 98 / 121 58:32 9:26
468 FRANK RIVERA NORCROSS GA M 54 M5054 41 / 60 58:33 9:26
469 STEPHEN WATFORD KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 99 / 121 58:34 9:26
470 TERRY HARVEY ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 45 / 52 58:37 9:26
471 ALEX MOLITOR ACWORTH GA M 33 M3034 79 / 93 58:37 9:26
472 DAVID LUKE HIRAM GA M 39 M3539 91 / 104 58:42 9:27
473 DAVID GALINAT AUSTELL GA M 39 M3539 92 / 104 58:45 9:28
474 DON HICKS MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 42 / 60 58:54 9:29
475 CORDELL CARTER ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 93 / 104 58:56 9:30
476 RAFAEL HENDRICKS ALPHARETTA GA M 42 M4044 100 / 121 58:57 9:30
477 TODD LUEPKE ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 80 / 93 58:57 9:30
478 GEORGE CUSEO CUMMING GA M 49 M4549 68 / 75 58:58 9:30
479 DONALD STAPLES LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 49 M4549 69 / 75 59:02 9:30
480 RICHARD LARSON MARIETTA GA M 62 M6064 4 / 16 59:02 9:30
481 TOM POWERS SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 101 / 121 59:02 9:30
482 BONG-SUB SHIM LAGRANGE GA M 48 M4549 70 / 75 59:14 9:32
483 BRAD BOGGESS SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 94 / 104 59:17 9:33
484 CHAD BULLARD HIRAM GA M 38 M3539 95 / 104 59:34 9:36
485 CHARLES SPILLERS CUMMING GA M 56 M5559 26 / 37 59:44 9:37
486 SCOTT ELLISON DALLAS GA M 35 M3539 96 / 104 59:50 9:38
487 JOHN GREISSING TYRONE GA M 36 M3539 97 / 104 59:53 9:39
488 RICK LINDEMAN MARIETTA GA M 40 M4044 102 / 121 1:00:04 9:40
489 NOAH FRANCISCO BOLTON CT M 21 M2024 10 / 12 1:00:06 9:41
490 JEFF PICKEN KENNESAW GA M 34 M3034 81 / 93 1:00:10 9:41
491 BUDDY DAWSON DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 98 / 104 1:00:15 9:42
492 JASON DEAN DUNWOODY GA M 31 M3034 82 / 93 1:00:39 9:46
493 DANIEL SILCARD MABLETON GA M 56 M5559 27 / 37 1:00:39 9:46
494 STEVE ZELLER ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 43 / 60 1:00:42 9:47
495 RANDY SMITH MCDONOUGH GA M 43 M4044 103 / 121 1:00:46 9:47
496 THOMAS WALLACE NEWMAN GA M 50 M5054 44 / 60 1:00:47 9:47
497 SETH DIAMOND ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 83 / 93 1:00:50 9:48
498 MARK VAIZER DUNWOODY GA M 45 M4549 71 / 75 1:00:56 9:49
499 EUGENE FAIN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 63 M6064 5 / 16 1:01:00 9:49
500 JEFFREY DUNCAN TYRONE GA M 52 M5054 45 / 60 1:01:03 9:50
501 MIKE GONZALEZ ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 84 / 93 1:01:04 9:50
502 TODD SCEARSE WOODSTOCK GA M 47 M4549 72 / 75 1:01:08 9:51
503 DECORPOLIS PORTER MCDONOUGH GA M 24 M2024 11 / 12 1:01:10 9:51
504 RANDY EVANOFF MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 46 / 60 1:01:19 9:53
505 EDWARD VANCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 99 / 104 1:01:27 9:54
506 TREY JOHNSON FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 26 M2529 46 / 52 1:01:30 9:54
507 AL JACKSON STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 61 M6064 6 / 16 1:01:30 9:54
508 RICHARD MARTIN AUSTELL GA M 60 M6064 7 / 16 1:01:42 9:56
509 KEVIN MORTON ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 73 / 75 1:01:45 9:57
510 NORM BAKER ALPHARETTA GA M 44 M4044 104 / 121 1:02:11 10:01
511 ANTONIO LOFTON MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 85 / 93 1:02:11 10:01
512 SENG LOU TUCKER GA M 35 M3539 100 / 104 1:02:29 10:04
513 STEVE BRAY MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 47 / 60 1:02:30 10:04
514 LESLEY PICKETT ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 105 / 121 1:02:33 10:04
515 JIM CHILDERS MABLETON GA M 57 M5559 28 / 37 1:02:34 10:05
516 EARNEST KING LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 43 M4044 106 / 121 1:02:38 10:05
517 CHUCK RUSSELL WOODSTOCK GA M 52 M5054 48 / 60 1:02:38 10:05
518 LEVI PICKETT ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 107 / 121 1:02:41 10:06
519 SHANE GOODWIN ACWORTH GA M 24 M2024 12 / 12 1:02:55 10:08
520 ALBERT WHEELER FAIRBURN GA M 36 M3539 101 / 104 1:02:58 10:08
521 JERRY LEE MARIETTA GA M 54 M5054 49 / 60 1:03:00 10:09
522 HOWARD GANTT CONYERS GA M 61 M6064 8 / 16 1:03:14 10:11
523 JERRY CUNNINGHAM CLARKESVILLE GA M 52 M5054 50 / 60 1:03:41 10:15
524 MIKE BURCETT PENSACOLA FL M 40 M4044 108 / 121 1:03:56 10:18
525 CHUCK RICE SMYRNA GA M 52 M5054 51 / 60 1:03:58 10:18
526 BEN COVINGTON DOUGLASVILLE GA M 57 M5559 29 / 37 1:04:14 10:21
527 JOEL FUERNSINN DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 86 / 93 1:04:26 10:23
528 JERRY KOETTING SUWANEE GA M 48 M4549 74 / 75 1:04:31 10:23
529 LANE SHAW ALPHARETTA GA M 53 M5054 52 / 60 1:04:33 10:24
530 TIMOTHY CRIMMINS ATLANTA GA M 65 M6569 2 / 7 1:04:47 10:26
531 ROBERT SNYDER DACULA GA M 59 M5559 30 / 37 1:05:15 10:31
532 SAM HARTIN DUNWOODY GA M 67 M6569 3 / 7 1:05:30 10:33
533 JACK ABBOTT POWDER SPRINGS GA M 64 M6064 9 / 16 1:06:04 10:38
534 PETER SAUNDERS ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 109 / 121 1:06:33 10:43
535 GARY RUNNER ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 53 / 60 1:06:47 10:45
536 DEREK SCHROEDER CHAMBLEE GA M 31 M3034 87 / 93 1:07:26 10:51
537 DERRICK BRUCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 41 M4044 110 / 121 1:07:32 10:53
538 JAMES KIM WEST POINT GA M 25 M2529 47 / 52 1:07:33 10:53
539 GREG LAW WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 111 / 121 1:07:35 10:53
540 WAYNE LANCASTER SMYRNA GA M 53 M5054 54 / 60 1:07:58 10:57
541 SARAH FUERNSINN DECATUR GA M 30 M3034 88 / 93 1:08:00 10:57
542 EAMONN WALSH SUWANEE GU M 44 M4044 112 / 121 1:08:07 10:58
543 ALEJANDRO PIMENTEL DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 113 / 121 1:08:22 11:00
544 JOSH LIPPS SUWANEE GA M 27 M2529 48 / 52 1:08:25 11:01
545 TOMMY ROCK SUWANEE GA M 52 M5054 55 / 60 1:08:25 11:01
546 DANIEL HOFFEY ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 114 / 121 1:08:56 11:06
547 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA M 63 M6064 10 / 16 1:09:03 11:07
548 BRIAN KAUFMANN MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 75 / 75 1:09:03 11:07
549 RON ALMOND DOUGLASVILLE GA M 42 M4044 115 / 121 1:09:06 11:08
550 GARY BISHOP DALLAS GA M 41 M4044 116 / 121 1:09:21 11:10
551 CHARLES WAHLQUIST MARIETTA GA M 61 M6064 11 / 16 1:09:22 11:10
552 WAYNE TAYLOR JONESBORO GA M 58 M5559 31 / 37 1:09:38 11:13
553 DONALD GARROW MARIETTA GA M 68 M6569 4 / 7 1:09:53 11:15
554 BLAKE SARGENT DALLAS GA M 32 M3034 89 / 93 1:10:04 11:17
555 ETHAN SEVILLE MARIETTA GA M 15 M1519 10 / 10 1:10:14 11:19
556 NATHAN JOHNSON ROCKMART GA M 61 M6064 12 / 16 1:10:25 11:20
557 CK HUGHES LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 102 / 104 1:10:55 11:25
558 KEN PARMER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 60 M6064 13 / 16 1:11:15 11:28
559 ENG TAING ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 49 / 52 1:11:27 11:30
560 RICK DALY HIRAM GA M 58 M5559 32 / 37 1:12:05 11:36
561 MATTHEW CAIN MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 90 / 93 1:12:06 11:37
562 JOHN SMITH ROSWELL FL M 60 M6064 14 / 16 1:12:11 11:37
563 CLIFFORD CONNOR STOCKBRIDGE GA M 51 M5054 56 / 60 1:12:32 11:41
564 LEE STOUT SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 117 / 121 1:12:32 11:41
565 VILAS VISWANATHAN ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 50 / 52 1:13:00 11:45
566 MICHAEL GUTKA SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 118 / 121 1:13:16 11:48
567 TOM LAVERTY ROSWELL GA M 40 M4044 119 / 121 1:13:44 11:52
568 RICHARD MOYA BUFORD GA M 42 M4044 120 / 121 1:14:06 11:56
569 JAMIE WEST DECATUR GA M 37 M3539 103 / 104 1:14:24 11:59
570 DANIEL CALLAHAN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 59 M5559 33 / 37 1:14:49 12:03
571 GLEN MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 57 / 60 1:15:24 12:08
572 JIMMY EDDLEMON MARIETTA GA M 66 M6569 5 / 7 1:15:45 12:12
573 DAVID YUHASZ MARIETTA GA M 65 M6569 6 / 7 1:15:58 12:14
574 ROB ST.JEAN SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 91 / 93 1:16:25 12:18
575 BRIAN SMITH MARIETTA GA M 31 M3034 92 / 93 1:16:25 12:18
576 JULIAN LEROY MABLETON GA M 76 M7098 1 / 2 1:16:40 12:21
577 TOM EDWARDS DULUTH GA M 56 M5559 34 / 37 1:17:43 12:31
578 BRAD HELTON CHARLOTTE NC M 30 M3034 93 / 93 1:18:07 12:35
579 THOMAS BLALOCK STOCKBRIDGE FL M 40 M4044 121 / 121 1:19:54 12:52
580 JODY JORDAN SILVER CREEK GA M 39 M3539 104 / 104 1:20:32 12:58
581 ROB ROBINSON COLLEGE PARK GA M 61 M6064 15 / 16 1:20:32 12:58
582 MACK LATHROP JONESBORO GA M 51 M5054 58 / 60 1:20:38 12:59
583 JAMES MACIE JONESBORO GA M 68 M6569 7 / 7 1:20:39 12:59
584 RYAN DORWARD DALLAS GA M 25 M2529 51 / 52 1:20:50 13:01
585 HAROLD CUNNINGHAM LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 59 M5559 35 / 37 1:22:01 13:12
586 THOMAS REICHLING LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 54 M5054 59 / 60 1:23:40 13:28
587 ROBERT ALFORD WOODSTOCK GA M 64 M6064 16 / 16 1:24:04 13:32
588 TERENCE HARAN SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 52 / 52 1:27:52 14:09
589 DOYLE CAIN MARIETTA GA M 55 M5559 36 / 37 1:28:00 14:10
590 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA M 77 M7098 2 / 2 1:32:49 14:57
591 RAY GOSLOW AUSTELL GA M 9 M0114 4 / 4 1:34:36 15:14
592 SANDI GOLDRING ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 60 / 60 1:36:54 15:36
593 DONNIE BANKS COVINGTON GA M 55 M5559 37 / 37 1:39:29 16:01

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?