March 11, 2006 10k Men Results

2006 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton, GA
Saturday, March 11, 2006

Place Participant’s Name City State Sex Age A/g A/g Pl Time Pace
1 JEFF CAMPBELL ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 1 / 131 31:14 5:02
2 JOE GIBSON ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 1 / 71 32:21 5:13
3 BENJAMIN CORONA MARIETTA GA M 27 M2529 2 / 71 33:27 5:23
4 SCOTT NELSON CENTRAL SC M 26 M2529 3 / 71 33:49 5:27
5 STEVE BELL KENNESAW GA M 34 M3034 2 / 131 34:11 5:30
6 JOHN ROBERTS DECATUR GA M 39 M3539 1 / 146 34:23 5:32
7 MICHAEL RAYMOND NEWNAN GA M 36 M3539 2 / 146 34:32 5:34
8 BEN CLARKE ATLANTA GA M 21 M2024 1 / 34 34:40 5:35
9 KEN YOUNGERS DECATUR GA M 49 M4549 1 / 94 34:56 5:38
10 ANDREW CLARKE ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 2 / 34 35:01 5:39
11 JAMES HARDIN ALPHARETTA GA M 20 M2024 3 / 34 35:29 5:43
12 MIKE COSENTINO ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 3 / 146 35:30 5:43
13 JAMES CASEY LOS ANGELES CA M 40 M4044 1 / 106 35:50 5:46
14 MIKE CALDWELL LOCUST GROVE GA M 37 M3539 4 / 146 35:59 5:48
15 JEREMY SIPOS ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 3 / 131 36:14 5:50
16 NILS PEDERSEN KENNESAW GA M 36 M3539 5 / 146 36:40 5:54
17 JAMES JAY SINCLAIR ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 2 / 106 36:47 5:56
18 JOE BOWMAN DUNWOODY GA M 40 M4044 3 / 106 36:51 5:56
19 KEVIN HARDIN ALPHARETTA GA M 18 M1519 1 / 13 37:00 5:58
20 TRAVIS BIRTS MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 6 / 146 37:02 5:58
21 ROBERT STANFIELD ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 4 / 71 37:12 6:00
22 RICHARD KLEPACZ ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 4 / 131 37:14 6:00
23 KEN BROWN DUWNOODY GA M 34 M3034 5 / 131 37:20 6:01
24 ERIC SCHOTZ DECATUR AL M 34 M3034 6 / 131 37:26 6:02
25 ERIK HILASKI ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 7 / 146 37:32 6:03
26 MARTIN URAM ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 5 / 71 37:34 6:03
27 BJ BROWN LOCUST GROVE GA M 19 M1519 2 / 13 37:36 6:03
28 DAN CLARK NORCROSS GA M 41 M4044 4 / 106 37:40 6:04
29 JOHN VAN STEENBERGH BUFORD GA M 39 M3539 8 / 146 37:46 6:05
30 JAYSON DOOLEY LAKE CITY GA M 27 M2529 6 / 71 37:56 6:07
31 ASHLEY FOLKES SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 7 / 131 38:11 6:09
32 JUBAL RILEY WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 5 / 106 38:18 6:10
33 ROBBIE HOLLISTER NEWNAN GA M 44 M4044 6 / 106 38:22 6:11
34 DON BUGGELN GAINESVILLE GA M 45 M4549 2 / 94 38:27 6:12
35 KEVIN KELLY WALESKA GA M 54 M5054 1 / 63 38:32 6:12
36 BOB WILSON KENNESAW GA M 47 M4549 3 / 94 38:39 6:14
37 MARLON FLEEMAN WINTERVILLE GA M 46 M4549 4 / 94 39:02 6:17
38 DAVE FORREST CHARLOTTE NC M 53 M5054 2 / 63 39:03 6:17
39 ANDREW SAAR MARIETTA GA M 29 M2529 7 / 71 39:06 6:18
40 DANNY WESTHEIMER DUNWOODY GA M 42 M4044 7 / 106 39:07 6:18
41 JIM BITSKO DORAVILLE GA M 45 M4549 5 / 94 39:13 6:19
42 SAM BOYD HENDERSONVILLE NC M 53 M5054 3 / 63 39:27 6:21
43 ALEJANDRO QUINTANA MARIETTA GA M 16 M1519 3 / 13 39:48 6:25
44 NICK KOLODZIE FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 32 M3034 8 / 131 39:50 6:25
45 MARK MACLACHLAN ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 9 / 131 39:55 6:26
46 RICK KIMBALL ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 6 / 94 39:55 6:26
47 BRIAN LESTER ATHENS GA M 28 M2529 8 / 71 39:58 6:26
48 MACK STILLWAGON ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 10 / 131 40:00 6:27
49 MARK BRYAN MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 11 / 131 40:12 6:29
50 ERNEST COOPER ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 12 / 131 40:15 6:29
51 WALTER O’BRIEN MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 7 / 94 40:33 6:32
52 ANDREW SOLLER SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 9 / 71 40:35 6:32
53 JAMES MOELKEL NORCROSS GA M 27 M2529 10 / 71 40:36 6:32
54 NEAL STUBBLEFIELD NORCROSS GA M 48 M4549 8 / 94 40:40 6:33
55 MARK TOLLETT ROSWELL GA M 28 M2529 11 / 71 40:42 6:33
56 MATT IRWIN ACWORTH GA M 21 M2024 4 / 34 40:46 6:34
57 DANE LORIO SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 13 / 131 40:47 6:34
58 ANDREW MYERS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 32 M3034 14 / 131 40:48 6:34
59 DAVID CHASE DOUGLASVILLE GA M 46 M4549 9 / 94 40:49 6:35
60 FRANCIS KIRKPATRICK ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 10 / 94 40:50 6:35
61 SCOTT KIRKMAN ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 8 / 106 40:50 6:35
62 CLINTON MILLIGAN NEWNAN GA M 28 M2529 12 / 71 40:56 6:36
63 MIRKO FRIEDRICH HIRAM GA M 29 M2529 13 / 71 41:00 6:36
64 NICOLAS DE KERORGUEN ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 9 / 106 41:01 6:36
65 JAMES WILSON GREENVILLE SC M 25 M2529 14 / 71 41:02 6:37
66 HAMED KIAN MARIETTA GA M 25 M2529 15 / 71 41:12 6:38
67 ROBERT MUETHING ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 11 / 94 41:17 6:39
68 TODD DAVISON TYRONE GA M 47 M4549 12 / 94 41:24 6:40
69 TODD BOWKER CANTON GA M 37 M3539 9 / 146 41:27 6:41
70 ERIC CROSS ALPHARETTA GA M 34 M3034 15 / 131 41:31 6:41
71 JAMES BALLANCE ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 10 / 106 41:38 6:43
72 ROB ST. JEAN MARIETTA GA M 28 M2529 16 / 71 41:48 6:44
73 JOHN BURLING ACWORTH GA M 54 M5054 4 / 63 41:49 6:44
74 CHRIS RUTH ATHENS GA M 34 M3034 16 / 131 41:50 6:44
75 MATT KURZEN ATHENS GA M 39 M3539 10 / 146 41:51 6:44
76 MATTHEW OMAHONEY ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 17 / 71 41:54 6:45
77 HOWELL HALL ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 13 / 94 41:58 6:46
78 JOE FULTON ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 5 / 34 42:04 6:47
79 BYRON LICHTER SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 14 / 94 42:07 6:47
80 DAN MCCORMICK MARIETTA GA M 46 M4549 15 / 94 42:10 6:48
81 THOMAS POHL MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 16 / 94 42:14 6:48
82 PAUL KERBY DULUTH GA M 37 M3539 11 / 146 42:15 6:48
83 ALFREDO HERNANDEZ ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 17 / 94 42:20 6:49
84 BILL BROWN LOCUST GROVE GA M 43 M4044 11 / 106 42:21 6:49
85 CHARLES LOFTIN NEWNAN GA M 44 M4044 12 / 106 42:22 6:50
86 DON RAMON KENNESAW GA M 42 M4044 13 / 106 42:25 6:50
87 BARRY MEREDITH JR ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 12 / 146 42:25 6:50
88 KURT SMITHBERGER DUNWOODY GA M 43 M4044 14 / 106 42:30 6:51
89 BEN LEONARD AUSTELL GA M 33 M3034 17 / 131 42:32 6:51
90 PATRICK SCHINDLER ATLANTA GA M 22 M2024 6 / 34 42:38 6:52
91 GREGG DAVIS NEWNAN GA M 42 M4044 15 / 106 42:40 6:52
92 ROBERT PRICE DUNWOODY GA M 35 M3539 13 / 146 42:41 6:53
93 BRIAN PLATT MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 14 / 146 42:42 6:53
94 MICHAEL NASH DULUTH GA M 35 M3539 15 / 146 42:45 6:53
95 RUSSEL WILSON SUWANEE GA M 36 M3539 16 / 146 42:51 6:54
96 STEVE DEMOSS MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 18 / 131 42:52 6:54
97 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 17 / 146 42:52 6:54
98 JEREMY WREN KENNESAW GA M 48 M4549 18 / 94 42:54 6:55
99 BRETT DANIELS WOODSTOCK GA M 34 M3034 19 / 131 42:59 6:55
100 RICK FRANKLIN DUNWOODY GA M 51 M5054 5 / 63 42:59 6:55
101 JOSH FAGG WOODSTOCK GA M 15 M1519 4 / 13 43:02 6:56
102 FRANK STORNIOLO ALPHARETTA GA M 49 M4549 19 / 94 43:08 6:57
103 MARKUS HARFORD DOUGLASVILLE GA M 22 M2024 7 / 34 43:11 6:57
104 JOSH MOFFITT ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 20 / 131 43:13 6:58
105 ANDY BOURKE TYRONE GA M 53 M5054 6 / 63 43:14 6:58
106 BRETT CLARENCE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 21 / 131 43:15 6:58
107 SEAN CONWAY MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 18 / 146 43:21 6:59
108 BILLY MILLS NORCROSS GA M 48 M4549 20 / 94 43:23 6:59
109 RYAN JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 8 / 34 43:32 7:01
110 PAUL ALAR WINDER GA M 49 M4549 21 / 94 43:35 7:01
111 MARCUS ELIASON ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 9 / 34 43:36 7:01
112 STEVEN WINIARSKI DECATUR GA M 35 M3539 19 / 146 43:39 7:02
113 JOHN MCKINNEY ATHENS GA M 39 M3539 20 / 146 43:40 7:02
114 BILL ZERRESSEN DOUGLASVILLE GA M 43 M4044 16 / 106 43:47 7:03
115 DAVID CHERRY ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 21 / 146 43:48 7:03
116 CHARLES SOUTER MONTICELLO VA M 45 M4549 22 / 94 43:50 7:04
117 ALAN VICKERS WINSTON GA M 43 M4044 17 / 106 43:53 7:04
118 DAVID COVINGTON SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 22 / 146 43:54 7:04
119 STEVE DORSEY MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 18 / 106 43:55 7:04
120 GARY WHITE ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 23 / 94 43:56 7:05
121 STEVE MARTIN ROOPVILLE GA M 30 M3034 22 / 131 43:57 7:05
122 PAUL YUNCKER SMYRNA GA M 44 M4044 19 / 106 43:59 7:05
123 DAVID GODBOLD SMYRNA GA M 16 M1519 5 / 13 44:01 7:05
124 BRIAN CAUTHEN KENNESAW GA M 22 M2024 10 / 34 44:01 7:05
125 THOMAS MURROW FARMINGTON GA M 28 M2529 18 / 71 44:05 7:06
126 DAN DUNSTAN CUMMING GA M 38 M3539 23 / 146 44:08 7:07
127 WES WILKINS TYRONE GA M 43 M4044 20 / 106 44:08 7:07
128 JOHN WAGNER LA GRANGE GA M 13 M0114 1 / 11 44:08 7:07
129 CURTIS PHELPS SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 24 / 146 44:13 7:07
130 MICHAEL CAMPBELL ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 23 / 131 44:18 7:08
131 JOHNNY MASON ATLANTA GA M 49 M4549 24 / 94 44:20 7:09
132 RAFFI STANDIFER WINSTON GA M 44 M4044 21 / 106 44:22 7:09
133 STEPHEN AULTMAN ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 19 / 71 44:23 7:09
134 BRIAN WARD ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 25 / 146 44:25 7:09
135 SCOTT TREASURE MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 7 / 63 44:25 7:09
136 SCOTT STAFFORD SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 24 / 131 44:28 7:10
137 BARRY STONE MABLETON GA M 34 M3034 25 / 131 44:28 7:10
138 BOB SHACKLEFORD CUMMING GA M 45 M4549 25 / 94 44:36 7:11
139 LEROY BERRY DECATUR GA M 58 M5559 1 / 33 44:37 7:11
140 GARY MUTH ROSWELL GA M 37 M3539 26 / 146 44:38 7:11
141 MARK LAING ROSWELL GA M 37 M3539 27 / 146 44:39 7:12
142 STEVEN WHITTINGTON DECATUR GA M 29 M2529 20 / 71 44:39 7:12
143 SAIO LY NORCROSS GA M 31 M3034 26 / 131 44:40 7:12
144 PETER UBERTO SMYRNA GA M 60 M6064 1 / 18 44:42 7:12
145 BRIAN STURGELL ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 2 / 33 44:46 7:13
146 JIM JOHNSON MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 28 / 146 44:47 7:13
147 TIM MOONEY JEFFERSON GA M 41 M4044 22 / 106 44:50 7:13
148 ROBERT TOMEY MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 23 / 106 44:54 7:14
149 SCOTT SCHUCK SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 29 / 146 44:56 7:14
150 ORLANDO DANIELS EAST POINT GA M 42 M4044 24 / 106 44:59 7:15
151 MARK KINNAMAN JONESBORO GA M 47 M4549 26 / 94 45:02 7:15
152 DON HAMEL LILBURN GA M 50 M5054 8 / 63 45:04 7:16
153 NATHANIEL RILEY, JR. MABLETON GA M 29 M2529 21 / 71 45:12 7:17
154 CLARKE SCOTT SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 27 / 131 45:16 7:17
155 CUONG RHODES ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 30 / 146 45:17 7:18
156 KARIN HANAFY MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 31 / 146 45:20 7:18
157 MICKEY KROPF BRA #10 GA M 24 M2024 11 / 34 45:21 7:18
158 TRENT SPAKE COVINGTON GA M 29 M2529 22 / 71 45:22 7:18
159 PAUL BROWNE ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 28 / 131 45:23 7:19
160 PHIL MITTENZWEI PEACHTREE CITY GA M 46 M4549 27 / 94 45:25 7:19
161 DAN HARDY ATLANTA GA M 58 M5559 3 / 33 45:30 7:20
162 DREW DOWNS SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 32 / 146 45:30 7:20
163 JOSHUA FIGARETTI SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 29 / 131 45:35 7:20
164 FRANK GUIDO WOODSTOCK GA M 45 M4549 28 / 94 45:35 7:21
165 JOSHUA MICKO ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 30 / 131 45:36 7:21
166 ALAN MORELLI POWDER SPRINGS GA M 50 M5054 9 / 63 45:41 7:21
167 CARL DUGGAN SAVANNAH GA M 35 M3539 33 / 146 45:41 7:22
168 EDWARD MALESSA ATLANTA GA M 39 M3539 34 / 146 45:43 7:22
169 BILL SEYBOLT DORAVILLE GA M 36 M3539 35 / 146 45:44 7:22
170 WAYNE DOWNEY BETHLEHEM GA M 39 M3539 36 / 146 45:46 7:22
171 MATTHEW MCINTYRE LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 31 M3034 31 / 131 45:47 7:23
172 CHRIS EHLERS SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 32 / 131 45:54 7:24
173 PAUL MCELVEEN GRAYSON GA M 36 M3539 37 / 146 45:55 7:24
174 BRANKO RADULOVACKI ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 25 / 106 45:56 7:24
175 THOMAS KELLY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 47 M4549 29 / 94 46:06 7:26
176 LEE FRAZIER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 38 / 146 46:10 7:26
177 THOMAS MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 16 M1519 6 / 13 46:11 7:26
178 RUDOLPH CHAVEZ ACWORTH GA M 49 M4549 30 / 94 46:13 7:27
179 PARKER SMITH ALPHARETTA GA M 13 M0114 2 / 11 46:14 7:27
180 MATT POGNANT DACULA GA M 26 M2529 23 / 71 46:15 7:27
181 WALTER PATE SUWANEE GA M 38 M3539 39 / 146 46:17 7:27
182 GREG SUDHOLT ACWORTH GA M 44 M4044 26 / 106 46:20 7:28
183 HYUK CHUN MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 40 / 146 46:29 7:29
184 RAY SIGMAN WOODSTOCK GA M 36 M3539 41 / 146 46:32 7:30
185 NORM CRESSMAN MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 42 / 146 46:33 7:30
186 DAVID JORDAN ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 43 / 146 46:34 7:30
187 MICHAEL MEEHAN MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 10 / 63 46:34 7:30
188 DOUGLAS RUDD NEWNAN GA M 48 M4549 31 / 94 46:37 7:31
189 JESSIE MCKINNIE WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 27 / 106 46:38 7:31
190 OLIVER DEMUS KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 33 / 131 46:43 7:31
191 ANTHONY DARDIS ALPHARETTA GA M 46 M4549 32 / 94 46:44 7:32
192 FOX FERREL MARIETTA GA M 65 M6569 1 / 4 46:48 7:32
193 RON TEED ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 44 / 146 46:49 7:32
194 MIKE YARNOLD DECATUR GA M 31 M3034 34 / 131 46:55 7:33
195 JOHN HAEFLINGER SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 45 / 146 46:56 7:34
196 DANIEL SEO LILBURN GA M 23 M2024 12 / 34 46:56 7:34
197 JON MERCER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 35 M3539 46 / 146 46:58 7:34
198 KENT MASON ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 28 / 106 47:00 7:34
199 ROBERT RENO DECATUR GA M 37 M3539 47 / 146 47:02 7:35
200 MARK GILLESPIE ALPHARETTA GA M 48 M4549 33 / 94 47:05 7:35
201 MATTHEW MCKAY ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 48 / 146 47:07 7:35
202 DENNIS ROACH MARIETTA GA M 56 M5559 4 / 33 47:08 7:36
203 RON PARKER ELLENWOOD GA M 49 M4549 34 / 94 47:18 7:37
204 ANDY TANNER DALLAS GA M 37 M3539 49 / 146 47:20 7:38
205 MIKE COTTER TUCKER GA M 38 M3539 50 / 146 47:24 7:38
206 JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS HAMPTON GA M 29 M2529 24 / 71 47:27 7:39
207 GRANT STEPHENS DECATUR GA M 29 M2529 25 / 71 47:27 7:39
208 JONATHON WHITTON CANTON GA M 35 M3539 51 / 146 47:31 7:39
209 TONY MILEY MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 35 / 131 47:32 7:39
210 BLAKE BRIDGES MARIETTA GA M 37 M3539 52 / 146 47:33 7:40
211 KYLE FRENCH DOUGLASVILLE GA M 43 M4044 29 / 106 47:34 7:40
212 SCOTT DICKSON ATLANTA GA M 53 M5054 11 / 63 47:36 7:40
213 LLOYD CHAMBERS LITHIA SPRINGS GA M 71 M7098 1 / 4 47:38 7:40
214 TOM LITZINGER CARTERSVILLE GA M 44 M4044 30 / 106 47:39 7:41
215 LUKE HUNTER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 15 M1519 7 / 13 47:40 7:41
216 JOHN TACKETT EAST POINT GA M 48 M4549 35 / 94 47:42 7:41
217 ISHAI ADAR DUNWOODY GA M 34 M3034 36 / 131 47:43 7:41
218 ZACHARY MCCARLEY DOUGLASVILLE GA M 29 M2529 26 / 71 47:44 7:41
219 LESLIE HUNTER CANTON GA M 44 M4044 31 / 106 47:46 7:42
220 CLINT IVESTER CANTON GA M 30 M3034 37 / 131 47:46 7:42
221 WILLIAM SUDDATH ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 53 / 146 47:47 7:42
222 SCOTT BARBER SHARPSBURG GA M 40 M4044 32 / 106 47:48 7:42
223 MADISON PERKINS ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 54 / 146 47:49 7:42
224 NATHANIEL MUELLER KENNESAW GA M 29 M2529 27 / 71 47:50 7:42
225 HOC KHO ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 55 / 146 47:51 7:42
226 SETH HETHERINGTON ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 12 / 63 47:53 7:43
227 DAVID MCARTHUR ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 28 / 71 47:56 7:43
228 JEFF MARTIN MC DONOUGH GA M 35 M3539 56 / 146 47:56 7:43
229 JASON HAKEREM ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 38 / 131 47:57 7:43
230 DANIEL TWINEHAM PEACHTREE CITY GA M 53 M5054 13 / 63 47:57 7:43
231 CRAIG CAPES WINDER GA M 31 M3034 39 / 131 47:57 7:43
232 DAVID ERDMAN II AUSTELL GA M 23 M2024 13 / 34 47:58 7:44
233 CLIFTON COWANS JR BIG CANOE GA M 37 M3539 57 / 146 47:59 7:44
234 DON HICKS MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 14 / 63 47:59 7:44
235 DAVID HENRY ROSWELL GA M 35 M3539 58 / 146 48:01 7:44
236 ROBERT TILLMAN SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 36 / 94 48:05 7:45
237 TARU JOHNSON ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 29 / 71 48:06 7:45
238 JOHN WILE SMYRNA GA M 48 M4549 37 / 94 48:06 7:45
239 WILL GLENN ATLANTA GA M 22 M2024 14 / 34 48:08 7:45
240 CHRISTOPHER HUBER ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 33 / 106 48:09 7:45
241 BILL JOYCE SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 34 / 106 48:09 7:45
242 WILLIAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 40 / 131 48:10 7:45
243 BENJAMIN CURRAN ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 59 / 146 48:12 7:46
244 ROBERT KINGSFIELD ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 60 / 146 48:13 7:46
245 HEATH WOLFE MABLETON GA M 26 M2529 30 / 71 48:14 7:46
246 CESAR MONTOYA ROSWELL GA M 34 M3034 41 / 131 48:15 7:46
247 STEVE TANNER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 50 M5054 15 / 63 48:18 7:47
248 DAVID MURPHY AUSTELL GA M 29 M2529 31 / 71 48:19 7:47
249 JOHN GRAMLING ROSWELL GA M 46 M4549 38 / 94 48:19 7:47
250 STEVE CRAIG ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 16 / 63 48:20 7:47
251 LARRY DENINO GREENSBURG PA M 45 M4549 39 / 94 48:20 7:47
252 GREGORY BAYER ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 61 / 146 48:21 7:47
253 GARY PETERSON CUMMING GA M 46 M4549 40 / 94 48:21 7:47
254 ALLEN FRENCH GROVETOWN GA M 33 M3034 42 / 131 48:22 7:48
255 JAMES CHAMPAIGN MARIETTA GA M 53 M5054 17 / 63 48:24 7:48
256 JIM PATTILLO SUWANEE GA M 56 M5559 5 / 33 48:25 7:48
257 RAY DAVIS MABLETON GA M 49 M4549 41 / 94 48:27 7:48
258 JARED MCCORMICK DALLAS GA M 26 M2529 32 / 71 48:28 7:48
259 RICK DOWNS ALPHARETTA GA M 52 M5054 18 / 63 48:29 7:49
260 JAMES TILLMAN FAYETTEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 62 / 146 48:33 7:49
261 WILLIAM WHITE ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 63 / 146 48:34 7:49
262 ROB HUTCHINSON ATLANTA GA M 51 M5054 19 / 63 48:38 7:50
263 J.R HUGHES SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 43 / 131 48:40 7:50
264 TYREE COBB LITHIA SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 35 / 106 48:40 7:50
265 CHARLES DUNLOP SMYRNA GA M 38 M3539 64 / 146 48:43 7:51
266 JOHN COBB ATLANTA GA M 54 M5054 20 / 63 48:43 7:51
267 SCOTT UZZEL MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 42 / 94 48:44 7:51
268 JASON BAXTER ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 15 / 34 48:46 7:51
269 JIM PILGRIM MARIETTA GA M 57 M5559 6 / 33 48:48 7:52
270 LUIS HERRERA ALPHARETTA GA M 34 M3034 44 / 131 48:49 7:52
271 STEVE HARTLEY ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 43 / 94 48:51 7:52
272 NEIL LUNDBERG NEWNAN GA M 37 M3539 65 / 146 48:51 7:52
273 EDDY HERRERA DACULA GA M 53 M5054 21 / 63 48:54 7:53
274 MIKE BAWN CUMMING GA M 37 M3539 66 / 146 48:54 7:53
275 BRIAN LINDELL CUMMING GA M 36 M3539 67 / 146 48:56 7:53
276 RAY HAGAN MARIETTA GA M 62 M6064 2 / 18 48:58 7:53
277 MICHAEL REENE ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 22 / 63 49:03 7:54
278 STEVE HOWARD SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 33 / 71 49:04 7:54
279 BRIAN RUSSELL NORCROSS GA M 28 M2529 34 / 71 49:11 7:55
280 BILL MCCLURE MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 44 / 94 49:12 7:56
281 JAMES ABRAHAM SMYRNA GA M 36 M3539 68 / 146 49:13 7:56
282 ADAM MEFFERT TUCKER GA M 14 M0114 3 / 11 49:14 7:56
283 DAVID ROSSMAN MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 45 / 94 49:17 7:56
284 DAVID HAND MABLETON GA M 36 M3539 69 / 146 49:18 7:56
285 JOSH MCGINN WOODSTOCK GA M 26 M2529 35 / 71 49:18 7:57
286 ROBERT BARNHILL MCDONOUGH GA M 42 M4044 36 / 106 49:19 7:57
287 ANDREW LYONS SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 70 / 146 49:20 7:57
288 JEREMY UCHITEL STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 29 M2529 36 / 71 49:25 7:58
289 NICHOLAS EVANS MABLETON GA M 35 M3539 71 / 146 49:25 7:58
290 MARC LIPSKI DACULA GA M 38 M3539 72 / 146 49:27 7:58
291 BRANDON HUBBS MARIETTA GA M 28 M2529 37 / 71 49:28 7:58
292 RANDY LOGAN PEACHTREE CITY GA M 44 M4044 37 / 106 49:28 7:58
293 JOSHUA SMITH ATHENS GA M 23 M2024 16 / 34 49:29 7:58
294 JEFFREY GLENN RIGBY POWDER SPRINGS GA M 45 M4549 46 / 94 49:29 7:58
295 JIM HUGHEY MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 23 / 63 49:30 7:58
296 TRAVIS WATSON SMYRNA GA M 30 M3034 45 / 131 49:31 7:59
297 DARIN KEMP LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 33 M3034 46 / 131 49:33 7:59
298 MICHAEL BROWN TUCKER GA M 34 M3034 47 / 131 49:34 7:59
299 JOHN ADAMS ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 48 / 131 49:37 7:59
300 EDWARD PEPE CUMMING GA M 42 M4044 38 / 106 49:40 8:00
301 M ALEXANDER SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 38 / 71 49:40 8:00
302 ERIC HARVISON ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 47 / 94 49:41 8:00
303 KEN WARREN HIRAM GA M 47 M4549 48 / 94 49:44 8:01
304 DOUGLAS HALE ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 39 / 106 49:47 8:01
305 ALLEN HANAHAN LILBURN GA M 48 M4549 49 / 94 49:50 8:02
306 DANIEL JIMENEZ ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 49 / 131 49:51 8:02
307 JEFF SKOP DOUGLASVILLE GA M 37 M3539 73 / 146 49:52 8:02
308 DAVID EVANS ROSWELL GA M 23 M2024 17 / 34 49:53 8:02
309 KEITH MERCIER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 40 / 106 49:54 8:02
310 JEFFREY ROTHMAN ATHENS GA M 38 M3539 74 / 146 49:54 8:02
311 MARK HEDDEN MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 75 / 146 49:55 8:02
312 KURT STEPHENS ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 50 / 131 49:56 8:03
313 TERRY BRANTLEY SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 51 / 131 49:56 8:03
314 ADAM FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 34 M3034 52 / 131 49:57 8:03
315 BRAD MARTIN SMYRNA GA M 28 M2529 39 / 71 49:58 8:03
316 JOHN KIRKSEY NORCROSS GA M 44 M4044 41 / 106 49:58 8:03
317 ROBERT HARRELL SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 53 / 131 49:58 8:03
318 MICHAEL FLATER MABLETON GA M 48 M4549 50 / 94 50:01 8:03
319 GARY BRANCH SNELLVILLE GA M 41 M4044 42 / 106 50:01 8:03
320 TOMMY ROGERS HIRAM GU M 42 M4044 43 / 106 50:02 8:04
321 MICHAEL ALLPASS DUNWOODY GA M 54 M5054 24 / 63 50:04 8:04
322 CHRIS FONNESBECK ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 76 / 146 50:08 8:05
323 ROBERT JOHNSON FAIRBURN GA M 54 M5054 25 / 63 50:12 8:05
324 ANDY PAULSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 34 M3034 54 / 131 50:15 8:06
325 BRIAN HOLCOMBE COVINGTON GA M 21 M2024 18 / 34 50:15 8:06
326 GARY FALCON DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 77 / 146 50:18 8:06
327 KELLY COMSTOCK MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 55 / 131 50:21 8:07
328 MICHAEL KEVIN NEAL MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 56 / 131 50:23 8:07
329 WAYNE HOOVER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 44 / 106 50:26 8:07
330 ARTHUR TITUS SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 78 / 146 50:26 8:07
331 JAMES SPEARMAN KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 26 / 63 50:28 8:08
332 STEVEN DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA M 21 M2024 19 / 34 50:29 8:08
333 STEVEN DIBLASI POWDER SPRINGS GA M 48 M4549 51 / 94 50:29 8:08
334 BILL JONES ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 52 / 94 50:31 8:08
335 GEORGE MITCHELL ACWORTH GA M 42 M4044 45 / 106 50:32 8:08
336 TREY HADAWAY FAYETTEVILLE GA M 36 M3539 79 / 146 50:32 8:08
337 ALLAN KEITER ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 46 / 106 50:33 8:09
338 AVERY PITTS WOODSTOCK GA M 11 M0114 4 / 11 50:34 8:09
339 RICHARD WORTMANN SMYRNA GA M 29 M2529 40 / 71 50:35 8:09
340 RICHARD FAIREY DALTON GA M 37 M3539 80 / 146 50:37 8:09
341 TONY THOMASON AUSTELL GA M 47 M4549 53 / 94 50:41 8:10
342 FRANKLIN JEWELL MARIETTA GA M 44 M4044 47 / 106 50:44 8:10
343 TIM DWYER PEACHTREE CITY GA M 38 M3539 81 / 146 50:45 8:11
344 GEORGE HOUGHTALING HIRAM GA M 38 M3539 82 / 146 50:48 8:11
345 JASON BONANDER DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 83 / 146 50:50 8:11
346 MICHAEL STEVENSON MABLETON GA M 41 M4044 48 / 106 50:53 8:12
347 TOM MURPHY SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 57 / 131 50:53 8:12
348 DANA PELLERIN POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 84 / 146 50:57 8:12
349 MICHAEL FRIEND ATLANTA GA M 48 M4549 54 / 94 51:01 8:13
350 GARY PRESLEY MC DONOUGH GA M 42 M4044 49 / 106 51:02 8:13
351 JOHN SMILES MARIETTA GA M 33 M3034 58 / 131 51:03 8:13
352 JIM ROOS SMYRNA GA M 54 M5054 27 / 63 51:08 8:14
353 DAN DOCKERY KENNESAW GA M 31 M3034 59 / 131 51:12 8:15
354 GEORGE KOEHNKE MABLETON GA M 44 M4044 50 / 106 51:13 8:15
355 JOSEPH REXROAT ALPHARETTA GA M 37 M3539 85 / 146 51:15 8:15
356 THOMPSON BROCK HOSCHTON GA M 32 M3034 60 / 131 51:17 8:16
357 AYRON FEARS POWDER SPRINGS GA M 44 M4044 51 / 106 51:18 8:16
358 RANDALL SHARP DALLAS GA M 30 M3034 61 / 131 51:23 8:17
359 JAMES STRICKLAND MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 86 / 146 51:23 8:17
360 WYLIE EWING ATLANTA GA M 44 M4044 52 / 106 51:29 8:18
361 STEPHEN CRAIG HORBIAK MARIETTA GA M 50 M5054 28 / 63 51:31 8:18
362 RYAN JOBMAN STOCKBRIDGE GA M 30 M3034 62 / 131 51:33 8:18
363 BARRY ARMSTRONG FAYETTEVILLE GA M 48 M4549 55 / 94 51:38 8:19
364 MIKE GRIFFITH ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 63 / 131 51:38 8:19
365 B KNOX DOBBINS ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 7 / 33 51:40 8:19
366 MARK STACKOW SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 87 / 146 51:41 8:19
367 BRYANT ELLIOTT DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 53 / 106 51:45 8:20
368 JOE FRATESI MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 64 / 131 51:47 8:20
369 DAVID FISCHER ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 20 / 34 51:51 8:21
370 IAN DAVIS MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 65 / 131 51:52 8:21
371 JOHN HANSEN LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 31 M3034 66 / 131 51:52 8:21
372 JOHN MILLER DALLAS GA M 40 M4044 54 / 106 51:53 8:21
373 BONIFACIO LOPEZ DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 55 / 106 51:53 8:21
374 RICHARD PARKER POWDER SPRINGS GA M 41 M4044 56 / 106 51:54 8:22
375 JOSE KEY KENNESAW GA M 44 M4044 57 / 106 51:54 8:22
376 TONY VOUDY BIG CANOE GA M 33 M3034 67 / 131 51:55 8:22
377 MATT FOGARD ACWORTH GA M 46 M4549 56 / 94 51:56 8:22
378 TIMOTHY FETE, JR. MABLETON GA M 30 M3034 68 / 131 51:56 8:22
379 FRANK KRATCOSKI MARIETTA GA M 43 M4044 58 / 106 51:57 8:22
380 GREG CHANDLER ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 41 / 71 52:00 8:23
381 QUINN MAKINS DUNWOODY GA M 24 M2024 21 / 34 52:03 8:23
382 RYAN BROWN ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 69 / 131 52:04 8:23
383 KEITH MILLER SMYRNA GA M 45 M4549 57 / 94 52:06 8:23
384 GREGORY FULLENKAMP ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 8 / 33 52:06 8:24
385 RIGOBERTO HERNANDEZ ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 88 / 146 52:08 8:24
386 JORDAN BLOOMINGDALE TOCCOA GA M 17 M1519 8 / 13 52:09 8:24
387 BRIAN MULROONEY SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 89 / 146 52:09 8:24
388 EMORY SANDERS WOODSTOCK GA M 51 M5054 29 / 63 52:12 8:24
389 ROLANDO PEDRAZA DULUTH GA M 43 M4044 59 / 106 52:16 8:25
390 STEVEN RANNEY MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 70 / 131 52:17 8:25
391 ANDY BROWN MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 71 / 131 52:20 8:26
392 RUSSELL WATTS CONYERS GA M 40 M4044 60 / 106 52:21 8:26
393 JIM COWART ROSWELL GA M 67 M6569 2 / 4 52:24 8:26
394 TRACY BELLAMY ATLANTA GA M 38 M3539 90 / 146 52:25 8:26
395 PAUL BURNS MARIETTA GA M 38 M3539 91 / 146 52:26 8:27
396 JUSTIN BROWN ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 22 / 34 52:28 8:27
397 ROBERT CANTRELL CUMMING GA M 28 M2529 42 / 71 52:29 8:27
398 LAWRENCE DAVIS MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 58 / 94 52:29 8:27
399 TREY TURNER ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 72 / 131 52:31 8:27
400 FRANK LEATH SNELLVILLE GA M 33 M3034 73 / 131 52:34 8:28
401 MARTY PINNE ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 74 / 131 52:36 8:28
402 SAM HUDSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 44 M4044 61 / 106 52:39 8:29
403 ROBERT BENSON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 39 M3539 92 / 146 52:40 8:29
404 CRAIG SAKUMA ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 75 / 131 52:40 8:29
405 COREY FORD DALLAS GA M 36 M3539 93 / 146 52:41 8:29
406 KEITH CRADDOCK MCDONOUGH GA M 53 M5054 30 / 63 52:43 8:29
407 MARVIN CUMMINGS COVINGTON GA M 36 M3539 94 / 146 52:44 8:30
408 PAUL MARR MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 59 / 94 52:44 8:30
409 SNEHAL DESAI ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 76 / 131 52:46 8:30
410 CHRISTOPHER PARSLEY NORCROSS GA M 29 M2529 43 / 71 52:47 8:30
411 LARRY KUGLAR CEDARTOWN GA M 60 M6064 3 / 18 52:48 8:30
412 CHIP SANDERS FAYETTEVILLE GA M 39 M3539 95 / 146 52:49 8:30
413 WES BREEDING MARIETTA GA M 61 M6064 4 / 18 52:50 8:31
414 BOBBY FRANKS STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 47 M4549 60 / 94 52:50 8:31
415 BRIAN HATTAWAY LILBURN GA M 38 M3539 96 / 146 52:52 8:31
416 AMIN MAKHANI CONYERS GA M 19 M1519 9 / 13 52:53 8:31
417 DONALD STAPLES GRAYSON GA M 46 M4549 61 / 94 52:54 8:31
418 ROBERT RYAN MABLETON GA M 31 M3034 77 / 131 52:54 8:31
419 JEFF DIETZ MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 97 / 146 52:55 8:31
420 EARL SHARPE DULUTH GA M 40 M4044 62 / 106 52:57 8:32
421 ROLF C SODERBERG ROSWELL GA M 53 M5054 31 / 63 52:58 8:32
422 RICHARD BROOKS ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 63 / 106 52:59 8:32
423 WESTON MCGEE MARIETTA GA M 25 M2529 44 / 71 53:01 8:32
424 PHIL BLAIR ROME GA M 46 M4549 62 / 94 53:03 8:33
425 BRIAN CHAMBERS ATLANTA GA M 23 M2024 23 / 34 53:04 8:33
426 WAYNE WHITEN MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 45 / 71 53:04 8:33
427 CHRIS FOX ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 46 / 71 53:06 8:33
428 JIM DREW MARIETTA GA M 58 M5559 9 / 33 53:07 8:33
429 WILLIAM FLANAGAN ROSWELL GA M 43 M4044 64 / 106 53:07 8:33
430 KATU MEHTA ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 78 / 131 53:11 8:34
431 MARK HAHN CUMMING GA M 39 M3539 98 / 146 53:11 8:34
432 MARK MILES ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 79 / 131 53:12 8:34
433 DRAGOS NOUR MARIETTA GA M 32 M3034 80 / 131 53:19 8:35
434 KELVIN STEWART JASPER GA M 36 M3539 99 / 146 53:21 8:36
435 JONATHAN WRIGHT LITHIA SPRINGS GA M 20 M2024 24 / 34 53:22 8:36
436 MIKE DYER ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 81 / 131 53:23 8:36
437 TERRANCE O’BRIEN ROSWELL GA M 62 M6064 5 / 18 53:24 8:36
438 BOB STORY WOODSTOCK GA M 54 M5054 32 / 63 53:24 8:36
439 TOM PAIR ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 100 / 146 53:27 8:37
440 ROBERT M. BUEKER WOODSTOCK GA M 48 M4549 63 / 94 53:30 8:37
441 DAVID WHITE ROSWELL GA M 29 M2529 47 / 71 53:34 8:38
442 PHILLIP GRANT DUNWOODY GA M 38 M3539 101 / 146 53:36 8:38
443 JAMES WOOD ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 102 / 146 53:38 8:38
444 MATTHEW THORNTON MARIETTA GA M 16 M1519 10 / 13 53:40 8:39
445 DARREN SEGERS ACWORTH GA M 39 M3539 103 / 146 53:45 8:39
446 DANNY SULLIVAN ATLANTA GA M 46 M4549 64 / 94 53:46 8:40
447 BRIAN CLARK AUGUSTA GA M 32 M3034 82 / 131 53:47 8:40
448 ADAM NEIDLINGER WOODSTOCK GA M 25 M2529 48 / 71 53:48 8:40
449 MIKE TETI ACWORTH GA M 50 M5054 33 / 63 53:50 8:40
450 RICK NEELY SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 83 / 131 53:52 8:40
451 MATTHEW ALEXANDER DOUGLASVILLE GA M 29 M2529 49 / 71 53:52 8:41
452 DAVID STOLLER MARIETTA GA M 47 M4549 65 / 94 53:53 8:41
453 STEVEN DUROCHER ELBERTON GA M 37 M3539 104 / 146 53:54 8:41
454 THOMAS PLUNKETT JONESBORO GA M 47 M4549 66 / 94 53:54 8:41
455 MIKE RYDER ATLANTA GA M 45 M4549 67 / 94 53:55 8:41
456 TREY HIGGINS ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 84 / 131 53:56 8:41
457 MIKE MORRISSEY ROCKMART GA M 55 M5559 10 / 33 54:01 8:42
458 RENE PAARDEKOOPER ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 50 / 71 54:02 8:42
459 NOELL WANNAMAKER SMYRNA GA M 45 M4549 68 / 94 54:02 8:42
460 PETER SHIRE MARIETTA GA M 27 M2529 51 / 71 54:03 8:42
461 RAVENELL MCCRACKEN ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 85 / 131 54:05 8:43
462 ROBERT ST. JEAN MARIETTA GA M 58 M5559 11 / 33 54:05 8:43
463 TIMOTHY M JOHNSON DECATUR GA M 51 M5054 34 / 63 54:06 8:43
464 BRIAN JONES ATLANTA GA M 27 M2529 52 / 71 54:07 8:43
465 VICTOR DARTT MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 35 / 63 54:08 8:43
466 JAY LOOFT CANTON GA M 24 M2024 25 / 34 54:08 8:43
467 SAM BROWN PORTERDALE GA M 41 M4044 65 / 106 54:09 8:43
468 DENNIS BLACKMON CARROLLTON GA M 46 M4549 69 / 94 54:10 8:43
469 CLIFF SNYDER CUMMING GA M 42 M4044 66 / 106 54:11 8:44
470 DENNIS O’BRIEN MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 12 / 33 54:15 8:44
471 JEFF RINER ALPHARETTA GA M 32 M3034 86 / 131 54:17 8:45
472 MICHAEL POLUTTA ACWORTH GA M 43 M4044 67 / 106 54:19 8:45
473 MARK TRIPPE CONYERS GA M 42 M4044 68 / 106 54:21 8:45
474 ERNEST PICK ATLANTA GA M 69 M6569 3 / 4 54:22 8:45
475 JOSH TOLLEY MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 53 / 71 54:22 8:45
476 CHRISTOPHER CAULEY ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 54 / 71 54:23 8:45
477 MICHAEL EDWARDS MARIETTA GA M 19 M1519 11 / 13 54:23 8:46
478 DONALD PAYNE TAYLORSVILLE GA M 53 M5054 36 / 63 54:25 8:46
479 MIKE ROSETTI ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 105 / 146 54:25 8:46
480 ERIC WILKERSON MARIETTA GA M 39 M3539 106 / 146 54:26 8:46
481 LEO GEISELMAYR MARIETTA GA M 56 M5559 13 / 33 54:30 8:47
482 TIM O’CONNELL ROSWELL GA M 41 M4044 69 / 106 54:32 8:47
483 JAMES HUSLIG FAYETTEVILLE GA M 38 M3539 107 / 146 54:32 8:47
484 DOUG LANDRUM SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 108 / 146 54:32 8:47
485 RICK GANKOFSKIE KENNESAW GA M 47 M4549 70 / 94 54:35 8:48
486 ANTHONY LUMMUS ATLANTA GA M 41 M4044 70 / 106 54:36 8:48
487 PATRICK JONES ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 109 / 146 54:40 8:48
488 ALLEN DAVIS MARIETTA GA M 30 M3034 87 / 131 54:43 8:49
489 AUSTIN LOVE KENNESAW GA M 20 M2024 26 / 34 54:45 8:49
490 EDWARD BRUCE CHARLOTTE NC M 47 M4549 71 / 94 54:46 8:49
491 RICHARD COTTINGHAM ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 37 / 63 54:47 8:49
492 RANDY THOMPSON SUGAR HILL GA M 42 M4044 71 / 106 54:47 8:49
493 JAYSON LINARD ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 88 / 131 54:50 8:50
494 DUSTIN INGRAM MC DONOUGH GA M 15 M1519 12 / 13 54:51 8:50
495 JOHN CURTIS KENNESAW GA M 50 M5054 38 / 63 54:51 8:50
496 TREI WENTZ WOODSTOCK GA M 32 M3034 89 / 131 54:53 8:50
497 JOHN EGGERS MABLETON GA M 29 M2529 55 / 71 54:58 8:51
498 WILL CROSS CHARLOTTE NC M 23 M2024 27 / 34 54:59 8:51
499 DAVID JACOBS MARIETTA GA M 49 M4549 72 / 94 55:02 8:52
500 STEVEN JOHNSON FAYETTVILLE GA M 47 M4549 73 / 94 55:03 8:52
501 MITCH LONG SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 110 / 146 55:04 8:52
502 DAVID JOHNSON WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 72 / 106 55:06 8:53
503 MARIO LIJOI DOUGLASVILLE GA M 40 M4044 73 / 106 55:07 8:53
504 JONATHAN ROYAL DUNWOODY GA M 30 M3034 90 / 131 55:07 8:53
505 JIM BEDDINGFIELD ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 56 / 71 55:09 8:53
506 MICHAEL LAGE ROSWELL GA M 22 M2024 28 / 34 55:09 8:53
507 LEE PATTERSON CONYERS GA M 40 M4044 74 / 106 55:10 8:53
508 GREG OLIVARES BALL GROUND GA M 44 M4044 75 / 106 55:13 8:54
509 PAUL OLIVARES STONE MOUNTIAN GA M 41 M4044 76 / 106 55:14 8:54
510 JODY ZAPARANIUK ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 91 / 131 55:16 8:54
511 JIMMY IVIE KENNESAW GA M 44 M4044 77 / 106 55:25 8:56
512 ROBERT MEZZARA WOODSTOCK GA M 50 M5054 39 / 63 55:30 8:56
513 GLENN GREGG LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 56 M5559 14 / 33 55:30 8:56
514 RICK HOGAN POWDER SPRINGS GA M 31 M3034 92 / 131 55:31 8:56
515 MIKE MORRIS ROSWELL GA M 52 M5054 40 / 63 55:31 8:57
516 KEITH LEWIS ATLANTA GA M 32 M3034 93 / 131 55:44 8:59
517 CARLTON WILLIAMS SMYRNA GA M 49 M4549 74 / 94 55:45 8:59
518 JIM OCCHIATO CHAMBLEE GA M 35 M3539 111 / 146 55:57 9:01
519 BRYAN BROWN LITHIA SPRINGS GA M 36 M3539 112 / 146 55:58 9:01
520 TERRY KOZA SMYRNA GA M 31 M3034 94 / 131 55:59 9:01
521 DOUG CHARBONNEAU CANTON GA M 41 M4044 78 / 106 56:04 9:02
522 JASON RIGGS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 32 M3034 95 / 131 56:05 9:02
523 CHRIS BLAESER DUNWOODY GA M 52 M5054 41 / 63 56:06 9:02
524 VERNON SERMON ATLANTA GA M 50 M5054 42 / 63 56:09 9:03
525 THANH NGUYEN ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 96 / 131 56:13 9:03
526 RICHARD HARPER ROSWELL GA M 37 M3539 113 / 146 56:15 9:04
527 LAWRENCE EDGE ATLANTA GA M 60 M6064 6 / 18 56:19 9:04
528 ANDREW FINK ALPHARETTA GA M 51 M5054 43 / 63 56:20 9:04
529 JOHN TORPY SWAINSBORO GA M 60 M6064 7 / 18 56:25 9:05
530 NATHAN RANDOL ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 57 / 71 56:26 9:05
531 LENARD COLLINS CONYERS GA M 40 M4044 79 / 106 56:31 9:06
532 JAMES MYERS MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 114 / 146 56:32 9:06
533 DAVID HEAD TUCKER GA M 46 M4549 75 / 94 56:32 9:06
534 PETER MORGAN FAIRBURN GA M 42 M4044 80 / 106 56:33 9:06
535 PETER LOCHERY MARIETTA GA M 56 M5559 15 / 33 56:33 9:06
536 STEPHEN NIX CHAMBLEE GA M 34 M3034 97 / 131 56:38 9:07
537 TURNER RENTZ SMYRNA GA M 40 M4044 81 / 106 56:39 9:07
538 ROBERT FRIESS KENNESAW GA M 32 M3034 98 / 131 56:45 9:08
539 RANDY KEPPLE MARIETTA GA M 44 M4044 82 / 106 56:46 9:09
540 TODD HACKETT PERRINE FL M 35 M3539 115 / 146 56:49 9:09
541 JONATHAN ELKINS AUSTELL GA M 43 M4044 83 / 106 56:53 9:10
542 THOMAS MOORE MACON GA M 30 M3034 99 / 131 57:05 9:12
543 JOHN ARDUINO SMYRNA GA M 35 M3539 116 / 146 57:09 9:12
544 MATISSE LONG WOODSTOCK GA M 30 M3034 100 / 131 57:14 9:13
545 STEVE FOX ATLANTA GA M 59 M5559 16 / 33 57:19 9:14
546 SILCARD DANIEL MABLETON GA M 53 M5054 44 / 63 57:19 9:14
547 STEPHEN SELAK WOODSTOCK GA M 42 M4044 84 / 106 57:22 9:14
548 CHAD NILES ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 101 / 131 57:22 9:14
549 AURELIANO MOREIRA SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 58 / 71 57:28 9:15
550 JIM WATSON GOOD HOPE GA M 50 M5054 45 / 63 57:32 9:16
551 JOSEPH ALL ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 102 / 131 57:34 9:16
552 JOHN ALL COMER GA M 60 M6064 8 / 18 57:34 9:16
553 STEPHEN SCOTT MARIETTA GA M 36 M3539 117 / 146 57:35 9:16
554 RICHARD HAYES JR ROME GA M 45 M4549 76 / 94 57:36 9:17
555 JOHN PITT ROSWELL GA M 52 M5054 46 / 63 57:39 9:17
556 WADE PATRICK MARIETTA GA M 48 M4549 77 / 94 57:40 9:17
557 RONNIE DOBBS CARROLLTON GA M 47 M4549 78 / 94 57:42 9:18
558 JIM CHILDERS MABELTON GA M 54 M5054 47 / 63 57:46 9:18
559 KEITH HALL FAYETTEVILLE GA M 37 M3539 118 / 146 57:47 9:18
560 ROBERT SAGULA PEACHTREE CITY GA M 43 M4044 85 / 106 57:48 9:19
561 JERRY KOETTING SUWANEE GA M 45 M4549 79 / 94 57:48 9:19
562 CARL HIRE WOODSTOCK GA M 45 M4549 80 / 94 57:49 9:19
563 RON ALMOND DOUGLASVILLE GA M 39 M3539 119 / 146 57:50 9:19
564 CHENLOCK LIM MABLETON GA M 32 M3034 103 / 131 57:50 9:19
565 SCOTT KUHNE SHARPSBURG GA M 34 M3034 104 / 131 57:51 9:19
566 RAFAEL GARCIA MARIETTA GA M 34 M3034 105 / 131 57:53 9:19
567 CHUCK RUSSELL WOODSTOCK GA M 49 M4549 81 / 94 57:56 9:20
568 SCOTT WAGNER MABLETON GA M 37 M3539 120 / 146 57:57 9:20
569 H C ADAMS ACWORTH GA M 41 M4044 86 / 106 57:59 9:20
570 KENDRICK FLINT TUCKER GA M 47 M4549 82 / 94 58:00 9:21
571 ROBERT HOFFBAUER TALKNIG ROCK GA M 38 M3539 121 / 146 58:06 9:21
572 KEITH ROBERTS ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 59 / 71 58:13 9:23
573 JONATHAN KEMP KENNESAW GA M 19 M1519 13 / 13 58:15 9:23
574 MATTHEW BARR SMYRNA GA M 33 M3034 106 / 131 58:16 9:23
575 TIM WATSON DALLAS GA M 42 M4044 87 / 106 58:17 9:23
576 MIKE HUDSON LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 13 M0114 5 / 11 58:18 9:23
577 JOSHUA FEDORUK DULUTH GA M 28 M2529 60 / 71 58:19 9:23
578 JOHN MILLER ALPHARETTA GA M 48 M4549 83 / 94 58:22 9:24
579 MICHAEL BARHAM ATLANTA GA M 52 M5054 48 / 63 58:25 9:24
580 JOHN ALMOND ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 17 / 33 58:29 9:25
581 BILL O’LOUGHLIN MABLETON GA M 34 M3034 107 / 131 58:33 9:26
582 RANDY STANFORD MCDONOUGH GA M 37 M3539 122 / 146 58:39 9:27
583 DREW WHITMORE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 108 / 131 58:40 9:27
584 WILLIAM KNOX LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 45 M4549 84 / 94 58:41 9:27
585 GORDON BELL WOODSTOCK GA M 53 M5054 49 / 63 58:47 9:28
586 WILLIAM DILLARD MARIETTA GA M 59 M5559 18 / 33 58:48 9:28
587 JACK ABBOTT POWDER SPRINGS GA M 61 M6064 9 / 18 58:50 9:28
588 DAVID RANKIN SMYRNA GA M 24 M2024 29 / 34 58:53 9:29
589 DARYL TILLMAN STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 46 M4549 85 / 94 58:56 9:29
590 LEE WRIGHT ALPAHRETTA GA M 32 M3034 109 / 131 58:59 9:30
591 WILLIAM GORDON ROSWELL GA M 35 M3539 123 / 146 59:01 9:30
592 DAVID NEWTON POWDER SPRINGS GA M 35 M3539 124 / 146 59:08 9:31
593 DAWN GREGORY FAYETTEVILLE GA M 62 M6064 10 / 18 59:09 9:32
594 RICHARD THORPE STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 42 M4044 88 / 106 59:11 9:32
595 SHAVIS COLE ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 110 / 131 59:13 9:32
596 LARRY MORTANSON ATLANTA GA M 43 M4044 89 / 106 59:18 9:33
597 DAVID GREGORY FAYETTEVILLE GA M 50 M5054 50 / 63 59:21 9:33
598 CHARLES REASOR CONYERS GA M 59 M5559 19 / 33 59:22 9:34
599 JEFFREY LUCAS KENNESAW GA M 39 M3539 125 / 146 59:24 9:34
600 RICHARD ROSENBERGER ACWORTH GA M 64 M6064 11 / 18 59:26 9:34
601 JAY HARRISON MARIETTA GA M 35 M3539 126 / 146 59:27 9:35
602 UDO SEILER KENNESAW GA M 39 M3539 127 / 146 59:36 9:36
603 JONATHAN MCGRATH SMYRNA GA M 26 M2529 61 / 71 59:37 9:36
604 SAM CARVER ALPHARETTA GA M 10 M0114 6 / 11 59:43 9:37
605 CHARLES CARVER JR ALPHARETTA GA M 46 M4549 86 / 94 59:43 9:37
606 CLUNAN ORMAN ATLANTA GA M 33 M3034 111 / 131 59:47 9:38
607 DANNY PALMER SMRYRNA GA M 30 M3034 112 / 131 59:50 9:38
608 LANE SHAW ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 51 / 63 59:52 9:38
609 DAVID NORTON ACWORTH GA M 40 M4044 90 / 106 59:57 9:39
610 CHAD COLLINS ATLANTA GA M 36 M3539 128 / 146 1:00:14 9:42
611 JEFFREY WESSINGER ACWORTH GA M 21 M2024 30 / 34 1:00:18 9:43
612 JIMMY EDDLEMON MARIETTA GA M 63 M6064 12 / 18 1:00:19 9:43
613 WILSON PRITT ALPHARETTA GA M 31 M3034 113 / 131 1:00:22 9:43
614 ROBIN BOOTH LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 47 M4549 87 / 94 1:00:23 9:43
615 SPENCER SMITH ATLANTA GA M 26 M2529 62 / 71 1:00:25 9:44
616 RYAN JONES MARIETTA GA M 25 M2529 63 / 71 1:00:26 9:44
617 TY TERNET ATLANTA GA M 31 M3034 114 / 131 1:00:30 9:45
618 CARLTON BROWN ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 115 / 131 1:00:32 9:45
619 CHRISTOPHER POWERS ROSWELL GA M 38 M3539 129 / 146 1:00:33 9:45
620 BRYAN BALOG ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 64 / 71 1:00:39 9:46
621 LAWRENCE FREEMAN ACWORTH GA M 51 M5054 52 / 63 1:00:40 9:46
622 PAUL CATHCART ATLANTA GA M 64 M6064 13 / 18 1:00:51 9:48
623 RON BIER MARIETTA GA M 51 M5054 53 / 63 1:00:55 9:49
624 RICHARD INGRAM MC DONOUGH GA M 37 M3539 130 / 146 1:00:56 9:49
625 STEPHEN MARK DECATUR GA M 40 M4044 91 / 106 1:01:02 9:50
626 BILLY BARNES III MABLETON GA M 49 M4549 88 / 94 1:01:04 9:50
627 EDISON ANDRADA LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 37 M3539 131 / 146 1:01:13 9:52
628 DAVID BERG CANTON GA M 42 M4044 92 / 106 1:01:32 9:55
629 DIEGO TAMBURINI WOODSTOCK GA M 39 M3539 132 / 146 1:01:33 9:55
630 ROBERT PICH ATLANTA GA M 40 M4044 93 / 106 1:01:33 9:55
631 AKI URRUTIA POWDER SPRINGS GA M 32 M3034 116 / 131 1:01:41 9:56
632 BRENT BAKER CUMMING GA M 34 M3034 117 / 131 1:01:45 9:57
633 GERALD SANDERS MARIETTA GA M 66 M6569 4 / 4 1:01:47 9:57
634 NICHOLAS HENDERSON FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 11 M0114 7 / 11 1:01:52 9:58
635 CRAIG HENDERSON FLOWERY BRANCH GA M 38 M3539 133 / 146 1:01:53 9:58
636 ROBERT FAIREY KENNESAW GA M 40 M4044 94 / 106 1:01:59 9:59
637 FOSTER SMITH ALPHARETTA GA M 44 M4044 95 / 106 1:02:18 10:02
638 BJ BAILEY DECATUR GA M 37 M3539 134 / 146 1:02:19 10:02
639 ANDY KROPF ROSWELL GA M 27 M2529 65 / 71 1:02:22 10:03
640 STEVE MATTUS MARIETTA GA M 52 M5054 54 / 63 1:02:25 10:03
641 JEFF LUSSIER MARIETTA GA M 26 M2529 66 / 71 1:02:28 10:04
642 MARK COFFIN WOODSTOCK GA M 41 M4044 96 / 106 1:02:33 10:04
643 MALLORY SMITH OXFORD GA M 64 M6064 14 / 18 1:02:38 10:05
644 TAYLOR EDWARDS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 51 M5054 55 / 63 1:02:39 10:05
645 BRETT MATTHEWS CANTON GA M 38 M3539 135 / 146 1:02:52 10:07
646 VICK VICKERY SHARPSBURG GA M 31 M3034 118 / 131 1:02:53 10:08
647 MARK CUNEO FAYETTEVILLE GA M 42 M4044 97 / 106 1:02:58 10:08
648 JIM MIESZAZA ATLANTA GA M 55 M5559 20 / 33 1:02:59 10:09
649 RICHARD MARTIN AUSTELL GA M 57 M5559 21 / 33 1:03:01 10:09
650 JASON WILLIAMS KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 119 / 131 1:03:03 10:09
651 ALVER CARLSON MARIETTA GA M 70 M7098 2 / 4 1:03:06 10:10
652 GLEN MARTIN WOODSTOCK GA M 51 M5054 56 / 63 1:03:17 10:11
653 ANDREW BELL LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 44 M4044 98 / 106 1:03:17 10:11
654 NATHAN KARP MARIETTA GA M 31 M3034 120 / 131 1:03:18 10:12
655 BRIAN RAGSDALE DALLAS GA M 30 M3034 121 / 131 1:03:39 10:15
656 GREG CLINE ATLANTA GA M 42 M4044 99 / 106 1:03:45 10:16
657 RON GANTT CONYERS GA M 58 M5559 22 / 33 1:03:47 10:16
658 DANIEL CALLAHAN FAYETTVILLE GA M 56 M5559 23 / 33 1:04:17 10:21
659 DAVID GIBSON STONE MOUNTAIN GA M 39 M3539 136 / 146 1:04:18 10:21
660 EDWARD VANCE POWDER SPRINGS GA M 32 M3034 122 / 131 1:04:19 10:21
661 JASON FERGUSON BIRMINGHAM AL M 35 M3539 137 / 146 1:04:20 10:22
662 BILL MEFFERT TUCKER GA M 49 M4549 89 / 94 1:04:29 10:23
663 JONATHAN CIAK ATLANTA GA M 25 M2529 67 / 71 1:04:48 10:26
664 CHRIS SIMSER DECATUR GA M 33 M3034 123 / 131 1:04:57 10:28
665 ROBERT COUNCIL MARIETTA GA M 13 M0114 8 / 11 1:05:15 10:30
666 WARD COUNCIL MARIETTA GA M 42 M4044 100 / 106 1:05:16 10:31
667 ROBERT SNYDER LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 56 M5559 24 / 33 1:05:17 10:31
668 ROBERT DORNBUSH ATLANTA GA M 28 M2529 68 / 71 1:05:18 10:31
669 DAVID CONNER CUMMING GA M 39 M3539 138 / 146 1:05:27 10:32
670 DANIEL BRUCE WOODSTOCK GA M 37 M3539 139 / 146 1:05:28 10:33
671 KIRBY WINTERS SMYRNA GA M 34 M3034 124 / 131 1:05:30 10:33
672 DUANE BANKS NORCROSS GA M 31 M3034 125 / 131 1:05:36 10:34
673 TOAN NGUYEN SHARPSBURG GA M 33 M3034 126 / 131 1:05:37 10:34
674 CHARLES FENTON KENNESAW GA M 52 M5054 57 / 63 1:05:45 10:35
675 KIM MUNIE SMYRNA GA M 50 M5054 58 / 63 1:06:06 10:39
676 BENJAMIN SAWYER ATLANTA GA M 29 M2529 69 / 71 1:06:07 10:39
677 JIM OUZTS SMYRNA GA M 61 M6064 15 / 18 1:06:18 10:41
678 CHAD GRAVES SMYRNA GA M 27 M2529 70 / 71 1:06:45 10:45
679 JOHN ATWOOD ATLANTA GA M 30 M3034 127 / 131 1:06:48 10:45
680 ADAM DALESSANDRO LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 14 M0114 9 / 11 1:06:52 10:46
681 GARY RUNNER ROSWELL GA M 50 M5054 59 / 63 1:06:55 10:47
682 JASON SIMONS KENNESAW GA M 35 M3539 140 / 146 1:07:04 10:48
683 TIMOTHY MILLER SMYRNA GA M 39 M3539 141 / 146 1:07:14 10:50
684 JEFFREY ESPE KENNESAW GA M 48 M4549 90 / 94 1:07:34 10:53
685 STEPHEN SINKS ATLANTA GA M 56 M5559 25 / 33 1:08:02 10:57
686 RUSI PATEL ATHENS GA M 23 M2024 31 / 34 1:08:04 10:58
687 HAROLD WESLEY SMYRNA GA M 41 M4044 101 / 106 1:08:07 10:58
688 PAUL NEIDLINGER AUSTELL GA M 54 M5054 60 / 63 1:08:19 11:00
689 MATTHEW MADISON ALPHARETTA GA M 31 M3034 128 / 131 1:08:30 11:02
690 MARK MADISON CANTON GA M 36 M3539 142 / 146 1:08:33 11:02
691 TIM COVERT PEACHTREE CITY GA M 47 M4549 91 / 94 1:08:48 11:05
692 BOB INTVELDT KENNESAW GA M 54 M5054 61 / 63 1:10:34 11:22
693 JAY POSTMA DUNWOODY GA M 42 M4044 102 / 106 1:11:31 11:31
694 MARC OVERCASH DECATUR GA M 36 M3539 143 / 146 1:12:18 11:39
695 KEN PARMER SMYRNA GA M 57 M5559 26 / 33 1:12:23 11:39
696 WILLIAM JAMES KENNESAW GA M 33 M3034 129 / 131 1:12:34 11:41
697 FLOYD SUTTON KENNESAW GA M 49 M4549 92 / 94 1:12:36 11:41
698 JONATHAN EDWARDS SUWANEE GA M 24 M2024 32 / 34 1:12:52 11:44
699 JINESH NAIK ATLANTA GA M 24 M2024 33 / 34 1:13:08 11:47
700 ROHN NEWMAN SMYRNA GA M 37 M3539 144 / 146 1:13:12 11:47
701 SCOTT GROOMS MARIETTA GA M 45 M4549 93 / 94 1:13:41 11:52
702 STEVE QUITMAN ALPHARETTA GA M 50 M5054 62 / 63 1:13:49 11:53
703 BRANDON CHARBONNEAU CANTON GA M 26 M2529 71 / 71 1:14:02 11:55
704 NICHOLAUS STANLEY CANTON GA M 14 M0114 10 / 11 1:14:16 11:57
705 ROBERT HUDSON ATLANTA GA M 35 M3539 145 / 146 1:14:19 11:58
706 DREW VABULAS ALPHARETTA GA M 23 M2024 34 / 34 1:14:36 12:01
707 DAVID SMITH WOODSTOCK GA M 43 M4044 103 / 106 1:15:11 12:06
708 GREG BROWN CHAMBLEE GA M 60 M6064 16 / 18 1:15:11 12:06
709 STEPHEN TAYLOR DOUGLASVILLE GA M 42 M4044 104 / 106 1:15:54 12:13
710 EDMOND GREGORY LAWRENCEVILLE GA M 59 M5559 27 / 33 1:17:08 12:25
711 CARLTON HAITHCOX SMYRNA GA M 55 M5559 28 / 33 1:17:31 12:29
712 JAMES CONNELL DULUTH GA M 44 M4044 105 / 106 1:17:50 12:32
713 DEXTER GRINDSTAFF CANTON GA M 59 M5559 29 / 33 1:18:10 12:35
714 PETER CARDILLO ATLANTA GA M 34 M3034 130 / 131 1:18:34 12:39
715 DON MARTIE CALHOUN GA M 53 M5054 63 / 63 1:18:59 12:43
716 KEN HOBBS DOUGLASVILLE GA M 55 M5559 30 / 33 1:19:46 12:51
717 JOHN HUNTER MABLETON GA M 74 M7098 3 / 4 1:21:26 13:07
718 JIM KELLUM DOUGLASVILLE GA M 60 M6064 17 / 18 1:21:27 13:07
719 JOHN HOOD KENNESAW GA M 57 M5559 31 / 33 1:22:42 13:19
720 FRANK ANDERSON ATLANTA GA M 64 M6064 18 / 18 1:23:23 13:26
721 LANCE LINSELL ATLANTA GA M 37 M3539 146 / 146 1:25:32 13:46
722 LYNN BEUCHLER STOCKBRIDGE GA M 58 M5559 32 / 33 1:29:00 14:20
723 CHARLES COHN AUSTELL GA M 74 M7098 4 / 4 1:29:31 14:25
724 GEOFFREY MILLER SMYRNA GA M 13 M0114 11 / 11 1:31:44 14:46
725 DJ KNIGHT SMYRNA GA M 57 M5559 33 / 33 1:40:07 16:07
726 STEVE TAIT KENNESAW GA M 41 M4044 106 / 106 1:42:37 16:31
727 BRANDON FREEMAN KENNESAW GA M 31 M3034 131 / 131 1:47:07 17:15
728 RAY RALSTON HIRAM GA M 49 M4549 94 / 94 1:47:29 17:18

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?