2010 10k Overall Wheelchair Exclude Results

COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. NATHAN HASKINS             21 M   KENNESAW GA               32:50  5:18   32:50
2. JOSH CARSON                23 M   ATLANTA GA                34:48  5:37   34:46
3. JILL HORST                 31 F   ROME GA                   36:28  5:53   36:27
4. JULIO QUINTANA             22 M   MARIETTA GA               36:34  5:54   36:33
5. WILLIAM PRAY               47 M   MABLETON GA               36:44  5:55   36:40
6. BRAD SLAVENS               41 M   ATLANTA GA                36:53  5:57   36:51
7. JAMES SORRELLS             38 M   BRASELTON GA              38:06  6:08   38:04
8. RANDY LESTER               41 M   ACWORTH GA                38:42  6:14   38:39
9. MARK GREINER               50 M   FAYETTEVILLE GA           39:00  6:17   38:57
10. DARA DENNING               39 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         39:15  6:19   39:11
11. SCOTT WATSON               40 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          39:16  6:20   39:15
12. MARK MACLACHLAN            36 M   ATLANTA GA                39:48  6:25   39:45
13. JOSH MOFFITT               36 M   ATLANTA GA                39:59  6:26   39:56
14. STEVE URKEN                45 M   ATLANTA GA                40:00  6:27   39:55
15. MATTHEW THIBAULT           22 M   SAVAGE MN                 40:20  6:30   39:51
16. JEFF CLARK                 43 M   JACKSON GA                40:26  6:31   40:24
17. WAYNE LAUZON               47 M   SENOIA GA                 40:28  6:31   40:27
18. STEVE CHAMPMAN             59 M   MARIETTA GA               40:29  6:31   40:22
19. NICK WESTBROOK             30 M   MCDONOUGH GA              40:50  6:35   40:34
20. CHARLES LOFTIN             48 M   NEWNAN GA                 40:53  6:35   40:50
21. JOSHUA KOLONICK            31 M   MARIETTA GA               41:05  6:37   40:41
22. JUSTIN BAKER               36 M                             41:18  6:39   41:16
23. RACHEL PENCZYKOWSKI        25 F   ATLANTA GA                41:18  6:39   41:14
24. ANDY WHITEN                38 M   ACWORTH GA                41:18  6:39   41:13
25. RICH CHEY                  45 M   ATLANTA GA                41:25  6:40   41:21
26. MICHAEL HEARN              39 M                             41:27  6:41   41:24
27. SEAN DAVIS                 38 M   MCDONOUGH GA              41:28  6:41   41:23
28. NATHAN JACKSON             37 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           41:38  6:42   41:34
29. ROGER PITTMAN              49 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           41:44  6:43   41:40
30. JARED KELSO                33 M   SMYRNA GA                 41:47  6:44   41:36
31. THOMAS METRICK             45 M   CUMMING GA                41:52  6:45   41:45
32. CUONG RHODES               40 M   ATLANTA GA                41:53  6:45   41:33
33. AMANI HICKS                31 M   ATLANTA GA                42:01  6:46   41:52
34. TODD LOK                   34 M   ATLANTA GA                42:10  6:48   42:05
35. ANN HAMPTON                49 F   SMYRNA GA                 42:12  6:48   42:06
36. MARTIN JELLEME             46 M   ALPHARETTA GA             42:17  6:49   42:10
37. CLAY MERSMANN              18 M   SNELLVILLE GA             42:26  6:50   41:59
38. GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ        41 M   SMYRNA GA                 42:29  6:51   42:27
39. DOUG SCHIANO               34 M   SMYRNA GA                 42:32  6:51   42:28
40. BILL ZERRESSEN             47 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           42:43  6:53   42:41
41. ERIC GARBER                40 M   ACWORTH GA                42:52  6:54   42:44
42. WALTER SHELLMAN            53 M   MARIETTA GA               43:02  6:56   42:52
43. BRIAN WARREN               33 M   MARIETTA GA               43:08  6:57   43:02
44. GREG COX                   48 M   FAYETTEVILLE GA           43:09  6:57   43:06
45. RAGNAR SVANSSON            38 M   KENNESAW GA               43:10  6:57   42:50
46. BRIAN POOLE                28 M                             43:12  6:58   42:59
47. JOHN THOMPSON              41 M   ALPHARETTA GA             43:17  6:58   43:15
48. MONTE BEAVER               48 M   DOUGLAVILLE GA            43:17  6:58   43:05
49. REGEL JACKSKON             27 M   WOODSTOCK GA              43:22  6:59   43:14
50. BRANDON STEELE             33 M   DECATUR GA                43:28  7:00   43:16
51. KEITH ROBERTS              32 M   ATLANTA GA                43:31  7:01   43:28
52. DAVID BOFF                 38 M   KENNESAW GA               43:34  7:01   43:26
53. SCOTT CLARKE               37 M   SMYRNA GA                 43:34  7:01   43:22
54. DAVID EDOUARD              21 M   AUSTELL GA                43:44  7:03   43:10
55. AI-PING HU                 34 M   ATLANTA GA                43:55  7:04   43:45
56. DJ VAN FOSSAN              52 M   DECATUR GA                44:05  7:06   44:00
57. ROB LANG                   40 M   CANTON GA                 44:25  7:09   43:58
58. CYNDI SMITH                33 F   CANTON GA                 44:25  7:09   44:08
59. CHRIS EHLERS               38 M   MABLETON GA               44:28  7:10   44:10
60. STACE BEAULIEU             38 F   FALMOUTH MA               44:31  7:10   44:18
61. KARIM HANAFY               39 M   MARIETTA GA               44:34  7:11   44:24
62. GREGORY MOJICA             30 M   WOODSTOCK GA              44:37  7:11   44:17
63. KIM SMITH                  49 F   CARTERSVILLE GA           44:43  7:12   44:37
64. CONNOR BYRNE               15 M   DUNWOODY GA               44:47  7:13   44:42
65. FRANCIS MUTHOKA            42 M   ATLANTA GA                44:47  7:13   44:36

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
66. MORRIS ESTES               44 M   ALPHARETTA GA             44:50  7:13   44:42
67. GARY GILES                 46 M   ALPHARETTA GA             44:51  7:14   44:44
68. KEVIN KELLY                50 M   KENNESAW GA               44:52  7:14   44:38
69. SARAH HALBACH              32 F   MABLETON GA               44:53  7:14   44:46
70. AMAR KHAN                  35 M   SMYRNA GA                 44:53  7:14   44:41
71. DAVID CLARK                39 M   ACWORTH GA                44:54  7:14   44:26
72. FERDINAND MAYILA           54 M   WOODSTOCK GA              44:56  7:14   44:38
73. VICTOR MADISON             33 M   AUSTELL GA                44:58  7:15   44:46
74. HAMILTON BRANDENBURG       19 M   SMYRNA GA                 44:59  7:15   44:44
75. SCOTT STAFFORD             37 M   SMYRNA GA                 45:00  7:15   44:54
76. JAKE HANCOCK               16 M   FAYETTEVIELLE GA          45:01  7:15   44:56
77. JARRETT BENSON             30 M                             45:07  7:16   44:56
78. BRANDT MODLIN              34 M   SMYRNA GA                 45:15  7:17   44:49
79. TREY HARRIS                30 M                             45:18  7:18   45:05
80. CURTISS SAMUEL             48 M   MARIETTA GA               45:18  7:18   45:10
81. ERIC BROWN                 31 M   ATLANTA GA                45:21  7:18   45:01
82. STEVE FREEMERMAN           43 M   SMYRNA GA                 45:21  7:18   45:20
83. JULIE DRAKE                28 F   SMYRNA GA                 45:23  7:19   45:14
84. SCOTT SCHUCK               42 M   SMYRNA GA                 45:26  7:19   45:18
85. MAURY WATSON               38 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          45:28  7:19   45:24
86. DAVID HANSEY               40 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           45:30  7:20   45:26
87. JAMES BYNRES               53 M   HOSCHTON GA               45:35  7:21   45:32
88. TIMOTHY MERSMANN           48 M   SNELLVILLE GA             45:40  7:21   45:33
89. ROBBY ADAMS                36 M   DALLAS GA                 45:59  7:25   45:49
90. JAY HLADISH                36 M   CHAMBLEE GA               46:05  7:25   46:00
91. ROBERT TOMEY               45 M   MABLETON GA               46:13  7:27   46:05
92. MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN         31 M   ATLANTA GA                46:15  7:27   45:52
93. ANDREW BRADBURY            45 M   MARIETTA GA               46:15  7:27   46:07
94. CHRIS KALLIO’              32 M                             46:25  7:29   46:10
95. WARD PETTENGER             35 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           46:26  7:29   46:15
96. GARY POCH                  44 M   SMYRNA GA                 46:36  7:30   46:33
97. PHILIP HARRELL             50 M   LILBURN GA                46:37  7:31   46:32
98. KATHY SWINK                38 F   DECATUR GA                46:38  7:31   46:25
99. RYAN DAVIS                 28 M   ATLANTA GA                46:39  7:31   46:01
100. REBECCA WATTERS            23 F   MABLETON GA               46:40  7:31   46:29
101. KENT MASON                 44 M   ATLANTA GA                46:44  7:32   46:34
102. BOB TILLMAN                53 M   SMYRNA GA                 46:45  7:32   46:23
103. MARK MCCORMICK             50 M   CARROLLTON GA             46:45  7:32   46:27
104. EMELINE ABEITA             33 F   ATLANTA GA                46:46  7:32   46:37
105. JOE MCCOY                  28 M   SMYRNA GA                 46:50  7:33   46:44
106. NATHANIEL RILEY, JR.       33 M   MABLETON GA               46:54  7:33   46:45
107. JEFF DROBNEY               43 M   ACWORTH GA                46:55  7:33   46:49
108. JEREMY RACHELS             36 M   WARRENTON GA              46:56  7:34   46:43
109. JEFF HYATT                 48 M   ACWORTH GA                46:56  7:34   46:30
110. ROBERT FRIESS              36 M   KENNESAW GA               46:57  7:34   46:50
111. BILL JONES                 52 M   ATLANTA GA                46:59  7:34   46:42
112. KAREN SANDRIK              27 F   ATLANTA GA                47:02  7:35   46:53
113. MATT PAYNE                 33 M   DECATUR GA                47:07  7:35   45:51
114. PAUL HLAS                  45 M   TYRONE GA                 47:07  7:35   46:53
115. KEVIN MAGINN               39 M   SUWANEE GA                47:08  7:36   46:58
116. STEVEN HUNTER              48 M   SMYRNA GA                 47:18  7:37   47:01
117. KAVANAUGH TUCKER           33 M   ATLANTA GA                47:21  7:38   47:07
118. RICHARD OPPELT             56 M   LAWRENCEVILLE FL          47:24  7:38   46:52
119. NICHOLAS MOSGOVOY          34 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         47:24  7:38   47:05
120. JOE DELGATO                38 M   ATLANTA GA                47:28  7:39   46:53
121. JOSHUA STEPHENS            21 M   MARIETTA GA               47:31  7:39   47:16
122. JOSEPH COLEMAN             37 M   ALPHARETTA GA             47:33  7:40   47:23
123. JESSIE SCHARES             28 F   ALPHARETTA GA             47:36  7:40   47:21
124. TANYA WATFORD              38 F   KENNESAW GA               47:37  7:40   46:37
125. DON PRATT                  57 M   TYRONE GA                 47:39  7:40   47:23
126. FRANCIS SCHAUER            65 M   ATLANTA GA                47:44  7:41   47:39
127. KIM WAITE                  34 F   BUFORD GA                 47:46  7:42   47:31
128. MATT CALLAWAY              30 M   MABLETON GA               47:51  7:43   47:43
129. JEFF MIDDLEBROOKS          33 M   HAMPTON GA                47:53  7:43   47:29
130. BILL SEYBOLT               40 M   ATLANTA GA                47:54  7:43   47:19

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
131. RUSS MCTYRE                37 M   CUMMING GA                47:56  7:43   47:42
132. PAUL SCHULIGER             41 M   ALPHARETTA GA             47:56  7:43   47:43
133. KAREN LUI                  54 F   GAINESVILLE GA            47:59  7:44   47:53
134. BILLY FLETCHER             30 M   SMYRNA GA                 48:00  7:44   47:28
135. TOM KELLY                  51 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          48:03  7:44   47:58
136. GEODFREY GASTON            40 M   ATLANTA GA                48:07  7:45   47:57
137. ROD RAY                    46 M   COLUMBUS MS               48:08  7:45   47:39
138. THOMAS STREET              46 M   ATLANTA GA                48:10  7:46   47:30
139. RACHEL DEVENOW             26 F   ATLANTA GA                48:10  7:46   48:07
140. SCOTT DRISKELL             41 M                             48:11  7:46   47:59
141. DENNIS ROACH               60 M   MARIETTA GA               48:12  7:46   48:05
142. RANDY STANFORD             41 M   MCDONOUGH GA              48:12  7:46   48:05
143. JOHN TACKETT               52 M   EAST POINT GA             48:13  7:46   47:54
144. ERIC RASSMUSSEN            27 M   DECATUR GA                48:18  7:47   47:49
145. KATHI WHITESIDE            35 F   DALLAS GA                 48:21  7:47   48:02
146. JOHN BIPS                  59 M   SMYRNA GA                 48:24  7:48   47:59
147. BENJAMIN PROPST            46 M   SMYRNA GA                 48:24  7:48   47:46
148. WADE PATRICK               52 M   MARIETTA GA               48:28  7:48   48:22
149. JOHN WILE                  52 M   SMYRNA GA                 48:30  7:49   48:13
150. GARY PETERSON              50 M   SANDY SPRINGS GA          48:34  7:49   48:30
151. RHEINALLT JONES            37 M                             48:35  7:50   48:25
152. JOHN BOZEMAN               50 M   ATLANTA GA                48:37  7:50   48:09
153. JEFFREY WILLINGHAM         44 M   DALLAS GA                 48:37  7:50   48:20
154. WILLIAM JONES              18 M   WOODSTOCK GA              48:40  7:50   47:47
155. CHANDRAN MONIKANDAN        34 M   ATLANTA GA                48:40  7:50   48:30
156. CONSTANTINE JIANAS         25 M   ATLANTA GA                48:42  7:51   48:23
157. JOHN QOEHLER               29 M   NORCROSS GA               48:43  7:51   48:24
158. JEFF FRICKS                42 M   ACWORTH GA                48:45  7:51   48:39
159. JOHN CHILDS                53 M   ATLANTA GA                48:48  7:52   48:29
160. SUSAN NELSON               41 F   SHARPSBURG GA             48:51  7:52   48:01
161. ALAN GREENWAY              41 M   ATLANTA GA                48:55  7:53   48:47
162. DARLENE GOODE              47 F   CANTON GA                 48:56  7:53   48:48
163. STACY FLOYD                39 F   MARIETTA GA               48:59  7:53   48:51
164. RANDY EVANOFF              51 M   MARIETTA GA               49:00  7:54   48:27
165. JEFFREY HAWTHORNE          49 M   DECATUR GA                49:01  7:54   48:22
166. THOMAS WARREN              39 M   MARIETTA GA               49:08  7:55   48:45
167. STEVE HANCOCK              45 M   FAYETTEVILLE GA           49:12  7:55   48:59
168. CHRISSIE BURNS             35 F   ATLANTA GA                49:19  7:57   49:05
169. KRISTIE POOLE              29 F   ATLANTA GA                49:20  7:57   49:11
170. SCOTT DICKSON              57 M   ATLANTA GA                49:20  7:57   48:49
171. ALEX WHITE                 14 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         49:22  7:57   48:25
172. DREW WHITEN                12 M   ACWORTH GA                49:23  7:57   49:17
173. DON BEATTY                 38 M   NEWNAN GA                 49:25  7:58   49:14
174. RAVENELL MCCRACKEN         37 M   TUCKER GA                 49:26  7:58   49:19
175. ROBERT PERRYMAN            44 M   MCDONOUGH GA              49:27  7:58   48:37
176. JOSH O’DONNELL             31 M   SMYRNA GA                 49:29  7:58   49:21
177. MATT STONE                 28 M   BRASELTON GA              49:34  7:59   48:33
178. ANTHONY VOUDY              36 M   JASPER GA                 49:34  7:59   49:20
179. ERICA WATFORD              30 F   MARIETTA GA               49:34  7:59   49:13
180. MICHAEL BELL               37 M   SMYRNA GA                 49:37  7:59   49:03
181. KELLY CARSWELL             27 F   MARIETTA GA               49:37  8:00   49:16
182. FRANK JEWELL               48 M   MARIETTA GA               49:38  8:00   49:28
183. CURTIS HUMPHREYS           46 M   SHARPSBURG GA             49:39  8:00   49:16
184. MIKE DYER                  34 M   ATLANTA GA                49:40  8:00   49:18
185. JAYSON KEEVER              34 M   WOODSTOCK GA              49:40  8:00   49:25
186. BRAD WRIGHT                47 M   ALPHARETTA GA             49:44  8:01   48:58
187. JAMES AHUAHUM              40 M                             49:45  8:01   49:15
188. KARA QUINCY                38 F   CUMMING GA                49:46  8:01   49:18
189. SCOTT TOLAR                39 M   SHARPSBURG GA             49:47  8:01   49:23
190. STEVEN WHITTINGTON         33 M   DECATUR GA                49:47  8:01   49:01
191. ZANE SHELFER               41 M   ATLANTA GA                49:48  8:01   49:15
192. MICHELE SOBIESKI           32 F   MABLETON GA               49:49  8:01   49:17
193. MATT ANDERSON              25 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         49:51  8:02   49:37
194. JUSTIN STATHAM             35 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         49:51  8:02   49:31
195. JOHN SMILES                38 M   MARIETTA GA               49:51  8:02   49:38

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
196. SHELLEY BELL               36 F   SMYRNA GA                 49:54  8:02   49:21
197. RONALD GARLINGTON          41 M   ATLANTA GA                49:57  8:03   49:28
198. ROBERT HARRELL             37 M                             50:05  8:04   49:46
199. KIM MALONSON               42 F   MARIETTA GA               50:06  8:04   49:07
200. PAUL STEPHENS              40 M   MARIETTA GA               50:07  8:04   48:43
201. TED SISK                   33 M   SHARPSBURG GA             50:07  8:04   49:42
202. BILL NIXON                 40 M   NEWNAN GA                 50:09  8:05   49:46
203. CATHY STOUT                45 F   CUMMING GA                50:09  8:05   49:49
204. SANTIAGO PEREZ-VARELA      39 M   ATLANTA GA                50:10  8:05   49:32
205. TIM SPEARIN                44 M   ATLANTA GA                50:12  8:05   49:34
206. RICK STOUT                 40 M   ATLANTA GA                50:12  8:05   49:52
207. WILLIAM FINN               49 M   STOCKBRIDGE GA            50:12  8:05   49:55
208. GREGOR REINDL              38 M   ATLANTA GA                50:14  8:06   48:59
209. LON HETRICK                46 M   SUGAR HILL GA             50:17  8:06   49:56
210. CAREY HYDE                 48 M   MABLETON GA               50:24  8:07   49:16
211. JACOB CSIEX                25 M   LOGANVILLE GA             50:26  8:07   50:19
212. MARVIN CUMMING             40 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         50:28  8:08   50:12
213. BRENDAN CONNEELY           50 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          50:31  8:08   50:14
214. HURT HOUSER                31 M   ALTANTA GA                50:34  8:09   49:50
215. HEATHER POWELL             32 F   ATLANTA GA                50:38  8:09   49:12
216. TODD CARSON                35 M   MARIETTA GA               50:39  8:09   50:13
217. KEN GREBE                  48 M   ACWORTH GA                50:40  8:10   50:17
218. KEVIN MCMAHON              42 M   ATLANTA GA                50:41  8:10   49:58
219. AMY BECKER                 40 F   ATLANTA GA                50:43  8:10   50:20
220. JIM WOOD                   42 M   ATLANTA GA                50:44  8:10   50:23
221. CANDY FINDLEY              37 F   MABLETON GA               50:46  8:11   50:30
222. DANA DODD                  40 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         50:46  8:11   49:55
223. KAY RIGBY                  44 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         50:46  8:11   49:55
224. MATT COSSON                36 M   HOSCHTON GA               50:49  8:11   49:53
225. ETHAN SEVILLE              16 M   MARIETTA GA               50:51  8:11   50:17
226. ELVIS GUERRERO             31 M   ATLANTA GA                50:51  8:11   50:30
227. CANDACE TRENT              28 F   ATLANTA GA                50:53  8:12   50:35
228. NAOKO ADAMS                40 F   MARIETTA GA               50:55  8:12   50:41
229. PETER SAUNDERS             42 M   ACWORTH GA                50:57  8:12   50:42
230. TRACY SMITH                46 M   SNELLVILLE GA             50:58  8:13   50:54
231. DAVID HAITHCOCK            21 M   EUHARLEE GA               51:11  8:15   50:14
232. KELLY GITAITIS             29 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          51:11  8:15   51:05
233. JAMES CHAMPAIGN            57 M   MARIETTA GA               51:12  8:15   50:52
234. TYGER VOLLRATH             39 M   SMYRNA GA                 51:12  8:15   50:49
235. BONNIE BINKLEY             42 F   ATLANTA GA                51:13  8:15   50:33
236. JOHN JONES                 88 M                             51:14  8:15   50:22
237. KATTI LANHAM               27 F   DALLAS GA                 51:16  8:15   50:41
238. EFTHALIA JIANAS            21 F   DELAWARE OH               51:21  8:16   49:55
239. JAMES WANG                 29 M   ROSWELL GA                51:21  8:16   50:34
240. JOSH HEDRICK               31 M   MARIETTA GA               51:22  8:16   50:16
241. AUTUM STONE                25 F   BRASELTON GA              51:24  8:17   50:23
242. SHEILA HAYNES              37 F   SUGAR HILL GA             51:25  8:17   51:06
243. CARLOS TALLEY              42 M   MARIETTA GA               51:26  8:17   50:57
244. DEREK CALHOUN              47 M   MARIETTA GA               51:27  8:17   51:02
245. ROLF SODERBERG             57 M   JASPER GA                 51:27  8:17   51:24
246. MARGARET JONES             48 F   WOODSTOCK GA              51:30  8:18   50:38
247. PETER LOCHERY              60 M                             51:32  8:18   51:02
248. JAMES WOODRUFF             52 M   ATLANTA GA                51:34  8:18   50:46
249. ROBERT SCHLEICH            39 M   ATLANTA GA                51:36  8:19   51:23
250. TOMMY ROGERS               46 M   HIRAM GA                  51:37  8:19   51:18
251. MATTHEW FANOE              56 M   MARIETTA GA               51:41  8:20   51:19
252. AMY HERNANDEZ              35 F   ATLANTA GA                51:43  8:20   51:31
253. HC ADAMS                   45 M                             51:46  8:20   50:31
254. COLE BOWERS                13 M   DECATUR GA                51:46  8:20   51:14
255. BLAINE MATHISON            37 F   ATLANTA GA                51:46  8:20   51:24
256. CALEB BRANNON              12 M   CANTON GA                 51:46  8:20   50:31
257. WALTER BOWERS              46 M   DECATUR GA                51:46  8:20   51:14
258. NANCY CARSON               34 F   MARIETTA GA               51:52  8:21   51:26
259. STEPHANIE JACOBS           40 F   SMYRNA GA                 51:53  8:21   51:27
260. SHANNON KING               39 F   SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:41

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
261. SHANNON BAILEY             39 F   SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:39
262. KIM ROWAN                  40 F   SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:40
263. FRED CTIBOR                42 M   COVINGTON GA              51:59  8:22   51:43
264. MIKE SAKPRASIT             32 M   ATLANTA GA                52:01  8:23   51:49
265. FRANCES CREEKMUIR          50 F   ATLANTA GA                52:01  8:23   51:17
266. ANNA FREY                  23 F   ALTANTA GA                52:02  8:23   51:05
267. STEPHEN HORBIAK            54 M   MARIETTA GA               52:05  8:23   51:30
268. ANDREW BALLARD             16 M   SNELLVILLE GA             52:15  8:25   51:18
269. ROBERT HARRIS              35 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         52:16  8:25   52:11
270. ASHLEY THEMAS              31 F   MARIETTA GA               52:16  8:25   52:14
271. STUART DAILEY              36 M   MURRAYVILLE GA            52:18  8:25   52:05
272. JOHN KALUSA                45 M   ALPHARETTA GA             52:18  8:25   51:16
273. SUSAN KRAGULSKI            31 F   DECATUR GA                52:19  8:26   51:47
274. MICHAEL MALING             47 M   ALPHARETTA GA             52:19  8:26   51:42
275. GIJS KORREMANS             25 M   ATLANTA GA                52:23  8:26   51:37
276. MICHAEL HART               52 M   MCDONOUGH GA              52:26  8:27   52:17
277. JEFFERY KIMBRELL           52 M   MARIETTA GA               52:27  8:27   51:59
278. ALISA FETROW               31 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          52:27  8:27   51:56
279. RIGOBERTO HERNANDEZ        42 M   ATLANTA GA                52:29  8:27   52:14
280. KEVIN MIDDLEBROOKS         26 M   SHARPSBURG GA             52:31  8:27   52:06
281. RANDY STEELE               30 M   MABLETON GA               52:32  8:28   52:01
282. GUY MORRISON               41 M   ROSWELL GA                52:34  8:28   52:04
283. ANNA REED                  29 F   JEFFERSON GA              52:38  8:29   52:29
284. CAROLE ALAGNA              42 F   ATLANTA GA                52:44  8:30   51:54
285. DOUG COHEN                 50 M   MARIETTA GA               52:45  8:30   52:29
286. RAFAEL HENDRICKS           43 M   ALPHARETTA GA             52:46  8:30   52:07
287. DAVID MCNEAL               43 M   DEMOREST GA               52:46  8:30   52:11
288. PETER MORGAN               46 M   LAFAYETTE GA              52:48  8:30   52:34
289. GILLIAN MARCH              32 F   ATLANTA GA                52:48  8:30   52:46
290. KURT WARREN                39 M   DEMOREST GA               52:52  8:31   52:17
291. DANIEL MOATS               28 M   SMYRNA GA                 52:53  8:31   52:07
292. CHERIE EASON               49 F   KENNESAW GA               52:54  8:31   51:47
293. AUDREY SUMMERS             35 F   SMYRNA GA                 53:00  8:32   52:23
294. DIANNA MORTON              40 F   ATLANTA GA                53:00  8:32   52:30
295. RALPH GIACOMARRO           49 M   CUMMING GA                53:00  8:32   52:44
296. TAYLOR MCCANN              35 M   COVINGTON GA              53:01  8:32   52:34
297. PATRICK HUGHES             46 M   ATLANTA GA                53:01  8:32   52:13
298. PAM PRATT                  51 F   TYRONE GA                 53:02  8:33   52:46
299. MICHAEL ROSETTI            39 M   ATLANTA GA                53:03  8:33   52:21
300. LUKE SALEEBY               35 M   SMYRNA GA                 53:07  8:33   52:39
301. UNKNOWN BIBNINESIXTHREE    99 M                             53:08  8:34   53:00
302. JASON DREW                 37 M   DECATUR GA                53:09  8:34   51:44
303. WILLIAM WHITTAKER          44 M   ROSWELL GA                53:10  8:34   53:01
304. ANDREW LYONS               43 M   SMYRNA GA                 53:11  8:34   52:41
305. EDMUND MULLINAX            53 M   CARTERSVILLE GA           53:13  8:34   52:46
306. MONI PANCHAVADI            34 M   MARIETTA GA               53:15  8:35   53:00
307. ED VANCE                   36 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         53:15  8:35   52:39
308. MARY MARGARET ADAIR        27 F   MARIETTA GA               53:15  8:35   52:38
309. STEPHEN OSBORN             46 M   ACWORTH GA                53:15  8:35   52:37
310. DUNG NGUYEN                44 M   SMYRNA GA                 53:16  8:35   52:32
311. MARK FORE                  40 M   ATLANTA GA                53:16  8:35   52:58
312. BRENDAN CROWLEY            36 M   SMYRNA GA                 53:17  8:35   52:29
313. FOX FERREL                 69 M   MARIETTA GA               53:18  8:35   53:07
314. RODRIGO PAIVA              29 M   SMYRNA GA                 53:18  8:35   52:07
315. ROBERT RODGERS             38 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA         53:21  8:35   52:44
316. THERESE ROMERO             44 F   ATLANTA GA                53:25  8:36   52:32
317. JONATHAN ELKINS            47 M   AUSTELL GA                53:26  8:36   53:21
318. SONYA HENRY                31 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         53:26  8:36   52:33
319. SHERMAN WADE               65 M   MARIETTA GA               53:30  8:37   52:42
320. DERRICK RASMUSON           24 M   MABLETON GA               53:31  8:37   52:45
321. ROB WADE                   34 M   ATLANTA GA                53:38  8:38   52:50
322. DAVID ROSSMAN              51 M   MARIETTA GA               53:39  8:38   53:17
323. MIKE UNDERWOOD             51 M   MOUNT AIRY FM             53:40  8:39   53:04
324. TIM DOWDY                  48 M   MCDONOUGH GA              53:41  8:39   53:10
325. ROBERT ROBERTS             30 M                             53:42  8:39   53:05

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
326. PHILLIP COCHRAN            53 M   CANTON GA                 53:43  8:39   53:07
327. JEFFREY HODGSON            42 M   CUMMING GA                53:45  8:39   53:17
328. DAVID CARMICHAEL           44 M   CUMMING GA                53:46  8:40   53:18
329. HEATHER POWEL              32 F                             53:46  8:40   52:52
330. VERNON WILLIAMS            49 M   MARIETTA GA               53:50  8:40   53:39
331. JERRY FLIPPIN              49 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           53:50  8:40   53:04
332. LISA MOAKLER               99 F                             53:51  8:40   52:52
333. KATIE BELEW                52 F   ROSWELL GA                53:51  8:40   53:24
334. WENDY KARHU                41 F   ATLANTA GA                53:54  8:41   52:43
335. MEGHAN COLLINS             27 F                             53:56  8:41   53:18
336. MICAH DOWDY                22 M   MCDONOUGH GA              53:57  8:41   53:23
337. KEVIN THOMPSON             42 M   MABLETON GA               54:03  8:42   53:34
338. LORI RUSINSKI              54 F   WOODSTOCK GA              54:04  8:42   53:35
339. CARRIE SMITH               35 F   KENNESAW GA               54:04  8:42   53:15
340. HECTOR VIUST               39 M   ATLANTA GA                54:05  8:43   53:07
341. KIMBERLY BLANKENSHIP       39 F   AUSTELL GA                54:06  8:43   53:34
342. TROY COVINGTON             32 M   ATLANTA GA                54:07  8:43   53:34
343. DAVID LARSON               35 M   GAINESVILLE GA            54:07  8:43   53:36
344. IAN ATHAIDE                48 M                             54:11  8:44   53:29
345. LARKEN REESE               40 M   STOCKBRIDGE GA            54:11  8:44   53:39
346. LISA HLADISH               36 F   CHAMBLEE GA               54:13  8:44   53:36
347. BEN FREEMAN                31 M   SMYRNA GA                 54:13  8:44   53:20
348. GIGI BELLAMY               41 F   KENNESAW GA               54:13  8:44   53:11
349. SHERRY HARRISON            37 F   ATLANTA GA                54:16  8:44   53:27
350. LOUISE WASILEWSKI          41 F   ATLANTA GA                54:18  8:45   53:34
351. LAMOND GODWIN              37 M   ATLANTA GA                54:19  8:45   53:37
352. JULIE MARINO               43 F   ATLANTA GA                54:20  8:45   53:32
353. CHARLES ETHEREDGE          44 M   MARIETTA GA               54:21  8:45   53:14
354. JAY SELF                   43 M   HIRAM GA                  54:22  8:45   53:27
355. TARA FORESMAN              38 F   WOODSTOCK GA              54:24  8:46   54:03
356. JILL FREEMAN               29 F   SMYRNA GA                 54:25  8:46   53:34
357. JAMES DELLORSO             47 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA           54:27  8:46   53:56
358. BENTLEY MONK               28 M   MARIETTA GA               54:30  8:47   53:41
359. JENNIFER MACHADO           38 F   SUWANEE GA                54:32  8:47   53:59
360. MELISSA MILLER             28 F   BISHOP GA                 54:32  8:47   53:13
361. CISSI MOORE                46 F   ACWORTH GA                54:33  8:47   53:49
362. TAMMY SINNETTE             45 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          54:34  8:47   53:47
363. BRUCE POLON                58 M   BALL GROUND GA            54:37  8:48   54:14
364. DONNIE POOLE               44 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          54:38  8:48   53:59
365. JACQUELINE SANDORA         33 F   WOODSTOCK GA              54:38  8:48   53:30
366. AARON STYRON               37 M   SMYRNA GA                 54:41  8:48   53:53
367. JAMES WARD                 41 M   ATLANTA GA                54:43  8:49   54:30
368. KIM DICKIE                 39 F   ROSWELL GA                54:45  8:49   54:17
369. OMAR PEREZ                 52 M   KENNESAW GA               54:45  8:49   53:58
370. ROBERT GLORE               37 M   CANTON GA                 54:48  8:50   53:47
371. LAURA KENT                 18 F   SEWANEE TN                54:49  8:50   54:22
372. ERIKA POOLE                27 F   SMYRNA GA                 54:50  8:50   54:07
373. LAVONNE LONG               47 F   SMYRNA GA                 54:52  8:50   54:42
374. MEG DODD                   45 F   WOODSTOCK GA              54:57  8:51   54:23
375. CHRISTINE FIERRO           40 F   MABLETON GA               54:59  8:51   53:46
376. DAVE MURPHY                33 M   AUSTELL GA                55:00  8:52   53:35
377. JORDAN DUNAGAN             28 M   GAINESVILLE GA            55:04  8:52   54:33
378. DAKOTA ROEBUCK             14 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          55:07  8:53   54:28
379. MICHELLE WILSON            39 F   CUMMING GA                55:08  8:53   55:01
380. LIN SNOWE                  43 F   VILLA RICA GA             55:10  8:53   54:27
381. MEGAN MCGUIGAN             33 F   ATLANTA GA                55:10  8:53   54:15
382. MICHAEL KERNS              36 M                             55:18  8:54   54:57
383. RANDY THOMPSON             46 M   BUFORD GA                 55:18  8:54   54:25
384. KAREN SIU                  39 F   COLLEGE PARK GA           55:20  8:55   54:30
385. LARRY CAMPBELL             38 M   SOCIAL CIRCLE GA          55:21  8:55   54:26
386. MARTIN DICKERSON           49 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          55:28  8:56   54:43
387. CINDY BENNETT              35 F   NEWNAN GA                 55:31  8:56   54:42
388. GERALD SCHAEFER            39 M   ATLANTA GA                55:34  8:57   54:14
389. SARAH SALLEY               25 F   MABLETON GA               55:35  8:57   54:31
390. STUART MCGINNIS            31 M   STOCKBRIDGE GA            55:35  8:57   55:10

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
391. NOELL WANNAMAKER           49 M   SMYRNA GA                 55:37  8:57   55:19
392. JASON FETROW               32 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          55:38  8:58   54:38
393. KILLIAN EDWARDS            38 F   GAINESVILLE GA            55:38  8:58   54:56
394. CHRIS ABELE                31 M   SMYRNA GA                 55:42  8:58   54:50
395. JODI BEARDEN               37 F   MABLETON GA               55:44  8:59   54:39
396. ENITHIE HUNTER             41 F   CARROLLTON GA             55:49  8:59   54:57
397. ADAM NEIDLINGER            29 M   WOODSTOCK GA              55:49  8:59   55:25
398. DANIEL HOWARD              47 M   MARIETTA GA               55:51  9:00   55:34
399. FERNANDO BROWN             40 F   ATLANTA GA                55:54  9:00   54:48
400. PAUL BATAILLON             52 M   NORCROSS GA               55:54  9:00   55:03
401. BRITNEY LEBLANC            26 F   BALL GROUND GA            55:54  9:00   55:18
402. SCOTT BRYANT               42 M   MARIETTA GA               55:55  9:00   54:44
403. JOSH NIXON                 15 M   NEWNAN GA                 55:55  9:00   55:33
404. LANCE SIMMOS               37 M   MABLETON GA               55:56  9:00   55:20
405. KATRINA PARKER             99 F                             55:57  9:01   55:41
406. KIM CEPULL                 40 F   ROSWELL GA                55:57  9:01   55:16
407. DENESHIA LARSON            39 F   GAINESVILLE GA            55:57  9:01   55:26
408. ALICIA WARD                44 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         55:57  9:01   54:35
409. JAMES HUGHEY               55 M   MARIETTA GA               56:02  9:01   55:42
410. WILLIAM GARCIA             49 M   ATLANTA GA                56:07  9:02   55:22
411. AMY WILT                   24 F   JACKSONVILLE FL           56:09  9:03   55:53
412. JUAN ARELLANO              42 M   MABLETON GA               56:10  9:03   55:01
413. VALERIE HINKLE             25 F   ATLANTA GA                56:10  9:03   55:38
414. CHARLES COOPER             39 M   AVONDALE ESTATE GA        56:10  9:03   55:39
415. DAVID HALL                 47 M   MARIETTA GA               56:16  9:04   55:52
416. IRENE HALL                 48 F   MARIETTA GA               56:16  9:04   55:53
417. ROBIN HOWELL               30 F   ATLANTA GA                56:28  9:06   56:15
418. JILLIAN MARTIN             28 F   ATLANTA GA                56:28  9:06   56:05
419. RICHARD VANDEVER           45 M   MILTON GA                 56:33  9:06   55:23
420. MEGAN LITTKE-SMITH         24 F   ATLANTA GA                56:33  9:07   55:38
421. TONYA HARDEMAN             57 M   BREMEN GA                 56:33  9:07   55:57
422. CHRISTINE VOUDY            35 F   JASPER GA                 56:36  9:07   56:22
423. CHRISTOPHER TENNANT        38 M   ATLANTA GA                56:38  9:07   54:56
424. JOHN CURTIS                54 M   KENNESAW GA               56:40  9:08   55:50
425. ADNAN ASHFAQUE             28 M   SNELLVILLE GA             56:40  9:08   55:56
426. KIM WEEKS                  47 F   MARIETTA GA               56:46  9:09   55:29
427. RANDY REAGAN               31 M   DAWSONVILLE GA            56:48  9:09   56:03
428. JENNIFER CORNELIUS         42 F   CARTERSVILLE GA           56:48  9:09   56:06
429. KATHY GRIFFIN              53 F   CARROLLTON GA             56:49  9:09   55:50
430. MEREDITH ADAMS             27 F   ATLANTA GA                56:50  9:09   56:27
431. WILLIAM CREEKMUIR          54 M   ATLANTA GA                56:51  9:09   56:06
432. MITCHELL MOOSBRUGGER       39 M   MARIETTA GA               56:51  9:09   55:43
433. MELISSA ROBERTS            37 F   MABLETON GA               56:53  9:10   55:49
434. DAVID WATERS               44 M   SMYRNA GA                 56:54  9:10   55:55
435. CAREN SOLOMON-BHARWANI     39 F   ATLANTA GA                56:57  9:10   56:32
436. CAROLE PITTMAN             52 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA           56:57  9:10   56:18
437. RANDY GRIFFIN              38 M   GILLSVILLE GA             56:58  9:11   56:28
438. KAYE MCKNEELY              52 F   ATLANTA GA                57:02  9:11   56:08
439. YOLANDA TURNER             33 F   ROYAL PALM BEAC FL        57:02  9:11   55:38
440. NATALIE STREET             34 F   ATLANTA GA                57:02  9:11   56:23
441. FRANK MASSA IV             27 M   DAWSONVILLE GA            57:02  9:11   56:37
442. CHRISTINA MATHER           30 F   AUSTELL GA                57:03  9:11   56:19
443. MATTHEW VAN ATTA           46 M   DECATUR GA                57:03  9:11   55:38
444. MATTHEW DIAMOND            35 M   GROVETOWN GA              57:05  9:12   56:14
445. SETH DIAMOND               32 M   ATLANTA GA                57:05  9:12   56:14
446. ADRIENNE MURRAY            28 F   ATLANTA GA                57:07  9:12   56:37
447. JOHN STANTON               38 M   KENNESAW GA               57:08  9:12   56:10
448. LATOYA BARHAM              31 F   MABLETON GA               57:08  9:12   55:54
449. MICHAEL BARHAM             56 M   ATLANTA GA                57:08  9:12   55:54
450. DANIELLE DELLINGER         33 F   AUSTELL GA                57:10  9:12   56:27
451. MARIELYSSE CORTES          30 F   ATLANTA GA                57:11  9:13   56:17
452. MONICE MAURER              35 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         57:12  9:13   56:30
453. DANA HABERLING             29 F   ATLANTA GA                57:13  9:13   56:18
454. CINDY GOSA                 43 F   SMYRNA GA                 57:13  9:13   55:55
455. RANDOLPH COOK              48 M   VILLA RICA GA             57:14  9:13   56:25

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
456. QUINN MAKINS               28 M   ATLANTA GA                57:15  9:13   56:58
457. LISA WEARING               43 F   ATLANTA GA                57:16  9:13   56:05
458. KAREN KALLIS               43 F   ATLANTA GA                57:16  9:13   56:05
459. LARRY SMITH                33 M   LOGANVILLE GA             57:16  9:13   56:21
460. KATHY ESPE                 52 F   KENNESAW GA               57:16  9:13   56:42
461. ALICE COBB                 50 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         57:17  9:14   56:36
462. ANITA BULLOCK              34 F   ATLANTA GA                57:18  9:14   56:38
463. KATHERINE MELVIN           31 F   SMYRNA GA                 57:21  9:14   56:35
464. SARAH KAUFMANN             55 F   MARIETTA GA               57:24  9:15   56:34
465. RACHEL WATTERS             23 F   MABLETON GA               57:24  9:15   56:38
466. JENNIFER LULL              31 F   CUMMING GA                57:29  9:15   57:22
467. SUSAN AXON                 41 F   ATLANTA GA                57:31  9:16   57:08
468. PATRICK DE ALBUQUERQUE     44 M   ACWORTH GA                57:32  9:16   57:08
469. RYAN TOZIER                34 M   MABLETON GA               57:32  9:16   56:23
470. DOMENIC COCULLO            45 M   ROSWELL GA                57:33  9:16   57:10
471. STEPHEN WAITE              34 M   BUFORD GA                 57:35  9:16   56:33
472. ERIK CURNS                 41 M   ATLANTA GA                57:36  9:17   56:29
473. COURTNEY KIRK              35 F   ATLANTA GA                57:40  9:17   57:00
474. GAYLA COCULLO              45 F   ROSWELL GA                57:53  9:19   57:30
475. KEVIN DUDA                 38 M   ATLANTA GA                57:53  9:19   56:36
476. ABDUL SHEIKH               36 M   MARIETTA GA               57:54  9:19   56:59
477. KIMBERLY DICKERSON         23 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          57:56  9:20   57:11
478. STEVE PAYNE                62 M   SRONE MOUNTAIN GA         57:57  9:20   56:41
479. WENDY BOYD                 44 F                             58:02  9:21   56:51
480. HOLLY SUDDATH              32 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:02  9:21   57:16
481. CINDY LYLE                 56 F   MARIETTA GA               58:03  9:21   57:16
482. DEBRA POCH                 39 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:04  9:21   56:44
483. MELISSA MOELLER            32 F   MARIETTA GA               58:08  9:22   57:37
484. CHAD BULLARD               39 M   HIRAM GA                  58:14  9:23   57:20
485. JENNIFER SANDER            39 F                             58:18  9:23   57:02
486. JANICE COLLINS             42 F   MABLETON GA               58:21  9:24   57:34
487. MICHAEL HAITHCOCK          50 M   MARIETTA GA               58:27  9:25   57:28
488. JILL BULLARD               34 F   HIRAM GA                  58:33  9:26   57:40
489. PAGE TARLETON              36 F   NEWNAN GA                 58:37  9:26   57:46
490. JEFF KEEVER                50 M   DECATUR GA                58:38  9:27   58:06
491. MARY PICK                  57 F   ATLANTA GA                58:39  9:27   58:11
492. LILY CHIANG                31 F   ATLANTA GA                58:43  9:27   58:01
493. HOLLY COCHRAN              31 F   ATLANTA GA                58:43  9:27   57:44
494. CHAD NILES                 38 M   ATLANTA GA                58:48  9:28   58:13
495. JOHN HEALEY                50 M   MARIETTA GA               58:48  9:28   58:04
496. MATTHEW FORRESTER          40 M   MARIETTA GA               58:52  9:29   57:29
497. CYNTHIA DIRKSEN            40 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:52  9:29   57:28
498. FAHRE BAULKMON             45 F   STOCKBRIDGE GA            58:54  9:29   57:26
499. STEFANY WILSON             34 F   ATLANTA GA                58:54  9:29   58:38
500. HOLLY MARTIN               31 F   MARIETTA GA               58:56  9:29   58:07
501. EVA MADISON                30 F                             58:56  9:29   58:15
502. JEANETTE LOOMIS            31 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:59  9:30   58:05
503. MACHELLE HUBBS             33 F   MARIETTA GA               58:59  9:30   58:06
504. JASON MENDONCA             35 M   SMYRNA GA                 59:00  9:30   58:23
505. RONALD FORD                40 M   DALLAS GA                 59:00  9:30   57:59
506. JENN HILL                  27 F   ATLANTA GA                59:00  9:30   57:58
507. TERRI LANG                 41 F   CANTON GA                 59:03  9:31   58:37
508. DALE WICKS                 38 M   CANTON GA                 59:09  9:32   58:04
509. JAKE GUERRERO JR.          32 M   SUWANEE GA                59:12  9:32   57:58
510. BETHANY BLACK              40 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         59:14  9:32   57:59
511. H MICHAEL BURGETT          41 M   MARIETTA GA               59:16  9:33   58:13
512. KEITH CRADDOCK             57 M   MCDONOUGH GA              59:16  9:33   58:43
513. KELLY ROTHWELL             30 F   MARIETTA GA               59:18  9:33   58:46
514. TATIANA FERNANDEZ          41 F   MARIETTA GA               59:19  9:33   57:38
515. JENNIFER WELCH             23 F   ATLANTA GA                59:23  9:34   57:56
516. JEROME WOOD                49 M   CUMMING GA                59:23  9:34   59:01
517. SHARON THROCKMORTON        40 F   ATLANTA GA                59:25  9:34   58:10
518. NICOLE TALLEY              39 F   MARIETTA GA               59:27  9:34   58:16
519. LEE ROSENTHAL              31 F   ATLANTA GA                59:30  9:35   58:42
520. KRISTINE LEWIS             42 F   SUWANEE GA                59:31  9:35   58:13

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
521. ALAN EARLS                 51 M   HAMPTON GA                59:32  9:35   57:46
522. AMY EDGAR                  40 F   ATLANTA GA                59:34  9:36   58:43
523. CAITLIN ELLERY             24 F   ATLANTA GA                59:37  9:36   58:08
524. BRENDA TRAN                33 F   MARIETTA GA               59:38  9:36   58:49
525. CHAD LOY                   31 M   MARIETTA GA               59:40  9:37   58:12
526. JEFF PICKEN                35 M   MARIETTA GA               59:43  9:37   58:56
527. BRIDGET YANG               29 F   ATLANTA GA                59:44  9:37   58:31
528. MICHAEL BIGNARDI           41 M                             59:45  9:37   59:40
529. CHERYL KORTEMEIER          38 F   DECATUR GA                59:47  9:38   58:35
530. ROGER JACKSON              47 M   MABLETON GA               59:51  9:38   59:32
531. MICHAEL OVERSTREET         36 M   ATLANTA GA                59:54  9:39   59:11
532. KAREN ESCOBAR              36 F   MCDONOUGH GA              59:59  9:40   58:47
533. KEN THOMAS                 55 M   MABLETON GA               59:59  9:40   58:49
534. JAMES SIMMS                65 M   DACULA GA               1:00:05  9:41   58:31
535. GURURAJ RAO                38 M   MARIETTA GA             1:00:05  9:41   59:16
536. GERALD THOMAS              35 M   CUMMING GA              1:00:13  9:42   59:07
537. DAVID LUPCKE               46 M   SMYRNA GA               1:00:13  9:42   58:51
538. TINA VANDERHOFF            42 F   CUMMING GA              1:00:19  9:43   59:17
539. STEVE DRUCKENMILLER        46 M   CUMMING GA              1:00:19  9:43   58:37
540. STACY LANE                 27 F   INDIAN TRAIL NC         1:00:24  9:44   58:42
541. PATRICK KING               26 M                           1:00:26  9:44   59:35
542. SUELIN YEE                 39 F   DECATUR GA              1:00:30  9:45   59:17
543. OLGA HENAU                 39 F   DECATUR GA              1:00:32  9:45   59:17
544. EMILY BOYLE                34 F   SMYRNA GA               1:00:34  9:45   59:29
545. RAHIEM TUCKER              99 M   MABLETON GA             1:00:35  9:45   59:21
546. MARIETTA HOLLADA           41 F   MARIETTA GA             1:00:35  9:45   59:20
547. PAUL NEIDLINGER            58 M   AUSTELL GA              1:00:35  9:45 1:00:11
548. ANDY MACKE                 40 M   ALPHARETTA GA           1:00:38  9:46   59:11
549. JOSEPH LOFTON JR.          33 M   BALTIMORE MD            1:00:39  9:46   59:18
550. PETER LOOMIS               29 M   ATLANTA GA              1:00:46  9:47   59:42
551. KEVIN MALONE               57 M   MABLETON GA             1:00:46  9:47   59:28
552. ANDREW DE FRASSE           45 M   ATLANTA GA              1:00:49  9:48   59:32
553. JOHN MCHENRY               45 M   SUGAR HILL GA           1:00:51  9:48   59:33
554. JESSE RUSINSKI             30 M   WOODSTOCK GA            1:00:51  9:48 1:00:22
555. BONNIE HANCOCK             44 F   FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:00:54  9:48   59:41
556. DEBRA YARDLEY              38 F   JOHNS CREEK GA          1:00:54  9:48   59:58
557. GREG LAW                   43 M   WOODSTOCK GA            1:00:56  9:49   59:59
558. GINA BUNTIN                31 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:01  9:50   59:42
559. CASSY DELLINGER            35 F   ACWORTH GA              1:01:01  9:50   59:44
560. JEFF BUNTIN                31 M   ATLANTA GA              1:01:02  9:50   59:43
561. STEPHEN WATFORD            41 M   KENNESAW GA             1:01:03  9:50 1:00:00
562. JOHN GREISSING             37 M                           1:01:04  9:50 1:00:01
563. HEIDI ALBRECHT             40 F   ALPHARETTA FM           1:01:06  9:50 1:00:20
564. KIM KIM                    33 F   KENNESAW GA             1:01:08  9:51 1:00:03
565. PARNA JUE                  29 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:10  9:51 1:00:39
566. STUART NELSON              38 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:14  9:52 1:00:06
567. ARACELI BONILLA            28 F   AUSTELL GA              1:01:15  9:52 1:00:07
568. GILBERT KULERS             45 M   DECATUR GA              1:01:16  9:52 1:01:05
569. KRISTEN CLEVER             40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:16  9:52 1:00:01
570. ANDREA FOX                 37 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:18  9:52 1:00:13
571. JAKE GUERRERO III          32 M   ATLANTA GA              1:01:19  9:52 1:00:04
572. EUGENE FAIN                64 M                           1:01:26  9:54 1:00:08
573. MARY HARPER                44 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:30  9:54 1:00:18
574. JAMES MCGEE                40 M   DUNWOODY GA             1:01:30  9:54 1:00:29
575. CINDY MCGEE                41 F   DUNWOODY GA             1:01:30  9:54 1:00:29
576. LEWIS LEARY                55 M   KENNESAW GA             1:01:35  9:55   59:56
577. DANA SCHNEIDER             32 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:42  9:56 1:00:48
578. BRIAN HOLLOWAY             32 M   MABLETON GA             1:01:46  9:57 1:00:40
579. MEERA SHAH                 29 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:51  9:58 1:01:30
580. THOM BARCLAY               37 M   ATLANTA GA              1:01:52  9:58 1:00:22
581. LESLIE LYBARGER            25 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:52  9:58 1:00:44
582. ROB WILLIS                 36 M   KENNESAW GA             1:01:53  9:58 1:00:28
583. KIMBERLY WOOD              31 F   CANTON GA               1:01:53  9:58 1:00:42
584. SHANNA WILLIS              38 F   KENNESAW GA             1:01:54  9:58 1:00:30
585. CINDY LOHEIDE              39 F   MABLETON GA             1:01:56  9:58 1:00:34

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
586. STEVE BRAY                 52 M   MARIETTA GA             1:01:56  9:58 1:00:49
587. MELISSA COWETT             30 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:57  9:59 1:00:42
588. RAQUEL BATISTA             47 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:02  9:59 1:01:01
589. KEVIN MORTON               46 M   ATLANTA GA              1:02:02  9:59 1:00:53
590. JAMES YOUNG                42 M   AUSTELL GA              1:02:08 10:00 1:00:51
591. LORI STEPP                 37 F   DECATUR GA              1:02:08 10:00 1:01:24
592. ERIC HSU                   27 M   ATLANTA GA              1:02:09 10:01 1:01:15
593. LORI LANGAN                38 F   ATLANTA GA              1:02:10 10:01 1:01:31
594. THOMAS ALLEN               31 M   ATLANTA GA              1:02:11 10:01 1:00:46
595. KARLA JAMES                43 F   ACWORTH GA              1:02:12 10:01 1:01:22
596. VICKY FLETCHER             30 F   SMYRNA GA               1:02:14 10:01 1:01:42
597. HANNAH BALLARD             11 F   SNELLVILLE GA           1:02:20 10:02 1:01:23
598. BOBBY BALLARD              46 M   SNELLVILLE GA           1:02:20 10:02 1:01:22
599. ALEX LANGAN                 9 M   ATLANTA GA              1:02:24 10:03 1:01:44
600. BERNARD BRODY              38 M   ATLANTA GA              1:02:25 10:03 1:01:08
601. HOWARD GANTT               62 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:02:30 10:04 1:02:05
602. RICK FLOURNOY              50 M   MABLETON GA             1:02:32 10:04 1:01:40
603. CHRISTOPHER MILLER         35 M                           1:02:34 10:05 1:02:27
604. KAYLEEN PASHEL             29 F   DECATUR GA              1:02:38 10:05 1:01:51
605. RICHARD HOOD               38 M   ATLANTA GA              1:02:45 10:06 1:01:38
606. LISA CHASEY                40 F   SMYRNA GA               1:02:47 10:07 1:01:25
607. KIM RHAME                  39 F   SMYRNA GA               1:02:51 10:07 1:01:29
608. JASON BEAULIEU             36 M   ACWORTH GA              1:02:55 10:08 1:02:29
609. BETHELLEN WARREN           40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:57 10:08 1:01:56
610. KIM TURNER                 39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:58 10:09 1:02:14
611. MEREDITH SMILES            37 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:58 10:09 1:02:15
612. LENA SUH                   38 F   KENNESAW GA             1:03:00 10:09 1:02:09
613. BRIAN KENNEL               40 M   WOODSTOCK GA            1:03:03 10:09 1:01:38
614. BONNIE YOUNGS              47 F   ACWORTH GA              1:03:03 10:09 1:01:27
615. DRENAN MULBERRY            37 F   SMYRNA GA               1:03:03 10:09 1:01:32
616. JODY ADAIR                 39 F   SMYRNA GA               1:03:04 10:09 1:01:32
617. SARAH LAUGHON              53 F   SMYRNA GA               1:03:08 10:10 1:01:47
618. DAVID NEWTON               39 M                           1:03:14 10:11 1:01:58
619. KRISTIE VANCE              34 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:03:18 10:12 1:02:42
620. JAMES CHILDERS             58 M   MABLETON GA             1:03:19 10:12 1:01:49
621. LORI ROBERTS               40 F   DALTON GA               1:03:20 10:12 1:02:45
622. LISA TERRY                 44 F   JOHNS CREEK GA          1:03:32 10:14 1:02:28
623. TOMMY RICHARDSON           37 M   ATLANTA GA              1:03:35 10:14 1:02:24
624. LISA CHAO                  32 F   MARIETTA GA             1:03:36 10:15 1:01:55
625. JOSE HERDEE                39 M   DECATUR GA              1:03:36 10:15 1:02:11
626. RENARD RAGSDALE            39 M   AUSTELL GA              1:03:41 10:15 1:02:59
627. MELANIE LASTRAPES          29 F   DECATUR GA              1:03:41 10:15 1:02:45
628. JULIA FRENCH               40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:03:44 10:16 1:02:24
629. DONALD STAPLES             50 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:03:46 10:16 1:03:05
630. AMY JEWETT                 38 F   ROSWELL GA              1:03:49 10:17 1:02:46
631. JANET MONK                 56 F   MARIETTA GA             1:03:52 10:17 1:02:43
632. SET CHAPMAN                38 M   ATLANTA GA              1:03:58 10:18 1:02:38
633. ALLISON GIZINSKI           29 F                           1:04:07 10:19 1:03:02
634. JACKIE LEE                 42 F   PALMETTO GA             1:04:08 10:20 1:03:26
635. BARBARA BLACKFORD          53 F   ATLANTA GA              1:04:10 10:20 1:02:55
636. BETH BOSWELL               40 F                           1:04:18 10:21 1:02:55
637. MATTHEW ZARCH              36 M   MABLETON GA             1:04:33 10:24 1:03:23
638. SAM HARTIN                 68 M   DUNWOODY GA             1:04:34 10:24 1:03:54
639. LORE MOYA                  37 F   BUFORD GA               1:04:35 10:24 1:03:22
640. ROBBIE MITCHELL            41 F   SMYRNA GA               1:04:39 10:25 1:03:47
641. NANCY GAUL                 41 F   CUMMING GA              1:04:39 10:25 1:03:17
642. CHARLES ADAMS              42 M   MARIETTA GA             1:04:43 10:25 1:03:31
643. COLIN ROOKES               42 M   MILTON GA               1:05:04 10:29 1:03:27
644. ANTONIO LOFTON             32 M   MABLETON GA             1:05:16 10:31 1:03:54
645. SANDRA ALVARADO            33 F   ATLANTA GA              1:05:18 10:31 1:04:20
646. MONA HARTY                 38 F   ATLANTA GA              1:05:22 10:32 1:03:48
647. ALVER CARLSON              74 M   MARIETTA GA             1:05:28 10:32 1:04:40
648. LUZ MANZINI                53 F   SMYRNA GA               1:05:32 10:33 1:04:34
649. JOSHUA FEDORUK             32 M   SMYRNA GA               1:05:33 10:33 1:05:07
650. AMANDA LARKIN              26 F   SMYRNA GA               1:05:37 10:34 1:04:09

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
651. JACOB LARKIN               26 M   SMYRNA GA               1:05:38 10:34 1:04:09
652. JOHN JONES                 48 M   WOODSTOCK GA            1:05:38 10:34 1:04:36
653. JOHN OZAROWSKI             33 M   SMYRNA GA               1:05:59 10:38 1:04:19
654. NICOLE REUTLINGER          34 F   MABLETON GA             1:06:00 10:38 1:05:01
655. AMY BARKER                 35 F   MABLETON GA             1:06:05 10:38 1:04:35
656. KATHY POLON                55 F   BALL GROUND GA          1:06:10 10:39 1:05:33
657. BRIDGETTE DUSACK           39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:06:11 10:40 1:05:19
658. DORCAS MORRIS              38 M   MARIETTA GA             1:06:13 10:40 1:05:09
659. WHITNEY ELLIOTT            26 F                           1:06:16 10:40 1:05:16
660. EMMA BAKER                 26 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:06:20 10:41 1:05:11
661. CHRISTA KIRK               34 F   BUFORD GA               1:06:21 10:41 1:05:12
662. SWINDIA MATOS              28 F   SMYRNA GA               1:06:24 10:42 1:04:56
663. ANGELA PRIEST              27 F   ATLANTA GA              1:06:25 10:42 1:04:55
664. JEANNINE KOEHLER           40 F   SMYRNA GA               1:06:25 10:42 1:05:27
665. BETH BAU                   29 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:06:28 10:42 1:05:14
666. MORGAN PERRY               28 F   FORT BENNING GA         1:06:32 10:43 1:05:07
667. MICHAEL PERRY              33 M   FORT BENNING GA         1:06:32 10:43 1:05:07
668. HEATHER CARPIO             40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:06:40 10:44 1:05:40
669. BRIAN KAUFMANN             49 M   MARIETTA GA             1:06:41 10:44 1:06:12
670. GLEN MARTIN                55 M   WOODSTOCK GA            1:06:41 10:44 1:06:26
671. DANIELLE BARRON            33 F   ATLANTA GA              1:06:49 10:46 1:05:23
672. MARCHELL BEDFORD           45 F   MARIETTA GA             1:07:09 10:49 1:05:30
673. BETHANY AMERO              29 F   ATLANTA GA              1:07:12 10:49 1:06:19
674. RICHARD ROSENBERGER        68 M   ACWORTH GA              1:07:16 10:50 1:06:19
675. CHRIS YARBROUGH            30 M   KENNESAW GA             1:07:22 10:51 1:06:04
676. WENDY DANIEL               35 F   MABLETON GA             1:07:24 10:51 1:06:04
677. CAROL VALENTINE            58 F   LITHIA SPRINGS GA       1:07:24 10:51 1:05:51
678. STEVE DEPRIEST             32 M   SMYRNA GA               1:07:31 10:52 1:05:43
679. MARK DURDEN                29 M   SMYRNA GA               1:07:36 10:53 1:06:17
680. GEORGE COLON               41 M   ATLANTA GA              1:07:40 10:54 1:05:59
681. MAXIMO COLON               29 M   ATLANTA GA              1:07:40 10:54 1:05:58
682. STEPHANIE KENNY            29 F   ACWORTH GA              1:07:41 10:54 1:05:59
683. THEODORE SAPP              53 M   SMYRNA GA               1:07:52 10:56 1:06:22
684. KATIE HERVERT              32 F   DELAWARE OH             1:07:53 10:56 1:06:33
685. EMILY PAPERN               34 F   LILBURN GA              1:07:54 10:56 1:06:34
686. RYAN ASCHAUER              32 M   ATLANTA GA              1:07:57 10:57 1:06:22
687. IVEY CARGILL               25 F   ATLANTA GA              1:07:59 10:57 1:06:31
688. MEG GODFREY                26 F   MARIETTA GA             1:08:00 10:57 1:06:32
689. LAURIE RAGEN               35 F   ATLANTA GA              1:08:03 10:58 1:07:22
690. CATHERINE CANFIELD         50 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:08:09 10:59 1:07:29
691. SUZANNE FRUGE              29 F   ATLANTA GA              1:08:11 10:59 1:06:45
692. DON GARROW                 69 M   MARIETTA GA             1:08:14 10:59 1:06:59
693. HAROLD KEYSERLING          38 M   ATLANTA GA              1:08:16 11:00 1:06:37
694. PHILLIP DORSEY             51 M   FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:08:20 11:00 1:06:59
695. JENNIFER WOHL              39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:08:22 11:01 1:06:50
696. TAMIE CLARK                42 F   LAWRENCVILLE GA         1:08:29 11:02 1:06:58
697. KEVIN BARGER               56 M   WOODSTOCK GA            1:08:33 11:02 1:07:13
698. ASHLEE BRIGHT              32 F                           1:08:36 11:03 1:07:32
699. LAQUINN WALKER             35 M   MCDONOUGH GA            1:08:40 11:03 1:07:17
700. KRISTA COOPER              39 F   MABLETON GA             1:08:46 11:04 1:07:17
701. SONYA BAILEY               41 F   MARIETTA GA             1:08:53 11:06 1:07:19
702. SUSAN JACKSON              38 F   CANTON GA               1:08:57 11:06 1:07:52
703. JONATHAN MITCHELL          33 M   SMYRNA GA               1:09:02 11:07 1:07:52
704. MICHELLE FEMIANO           25 F   SUGAR HILL GA           1:09:07 11:08 1:07:57
705. TOMMY ABSTON               68 M   VILLA RICA GA           1:09:08 11:08 1:08:03
706. JOEL TAPLEY                41 M   DALLAS GA               1:09:13 11:09 1:07:34
707. JENNIFER CARRICK           21 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:09:13 11:09 1:07:33
708. KRISTEN TAPLEY             14 F   DALLAS GA               1:09:13 11:09 1:07:35
709. APRIL LYERLY               41 F   MARIETTA GA             1:09:16 11:09 1:07:38
710. ALISON LAWSON              27 F   ATLANTA GA              1:09:24 11:10 1:07:46
711. RICHARD LAWSON             27 M   ATLANTA GA              1:09:25 11:11 1:07:47
712. HEATHER KELLY              25 F   CANTON GA               1:09:32 11:12 1:08:34
713. KACEY MODLIN               30 F   SMYRNA GA               1:09:34 11:12 1:07:54
714. JAMES SORRELLS             38 M   CARROLLTON GA           1:09:41 11:13 1:08:08
715. CHARLES LIVINGSTON         62 M   MARIETTA GA             1:09:51 11:15 1:09:46

Mar-13-2010   8:44:00pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
716. OLGA DZENIS                25 F   ATLANTA GA              1:09:53 11:15 1:08:24
717. GARRON BOTHE               38 F   MABLETON GA             1:09:54 11:15 1:08:26
718. MELINDA WALKER             30 F                           1:10:00 11:16 1:08:14
719. TREY SALLEY                54 M   SNELLVILLE GA           1:10:01 11:17 1:08:30
720. BRICE SALLEY               24 M   MABLETON GA             1:10:01 11:17 1:08:31
721. DANIEL WALKER              35 M                           1:10:01 11:17 1:08:15
722. RACHEL REAGAN              28 F   MARIETTA GA             1:10:03 11:17 1:08:57
723. ALISON ATKINSON            31 F   SUGAR HILL GA           1:10:03 11:17 1:08:38
724. JENNIFER MOORE             31 F   LOGANVILLE GA           1:10:04 11:17 1:08:39
725. NAOMI ROHLMEIER            43 F                           1:10:05 11:17 1:08:33
726. MARK ARMSTRONG             37 M   SMYRNA GA               1:10:11 11:18 1:09:34
727. LAUREN LEWIS               31 F   SMYRNA GA               1:10:28 11:21 1:09:21
728. JIM DREW                   62 M   MARIETTA GA             1:10:32 11:21 1:09:22
729. DANIEL HANNOUSH            21 M   WOODSTOCK GA            1:10:33 11:22 1:09:36
730. JEONG KIM                  22 M   ATLANTA GA              1:10:33 11:22 1:09:37
731. CAROLINA PEREZ             21 F   KENNESAW GA             1:10:33 11:22 1:09:37
732. ALAN DOBY                  50 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:10:34 11:22 1:09:15
733. JIM KELLUM                 64 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:10:41 11:23 1:09:27
734. ALIA SHEPARD               39 F   SMYRNA GA               1:10:42 11:23 1:09:39
735. TAMMY GOTTSCHALL           44 F                           1:10:51 11:24 1:09:35
736. SHARI WILLINGHAM           38 F   DALLAS GA               1:10:52 11:25 1:09:39
737. NANCY MISITA               53 F   SMYRNA GA               1:11:03 11:27 1:09:52
738. KEVIN WILLIAMS             39 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:11:19 11:29 1:09:53
739. KATHY OTIS                 41 F   KENNESAW GA             1:11:22 11:29 1:09:48
740. DOUG CLAESON               58 M   KENNESAW GA             1:11:22 11:30 1:09:50
741. LISA BROOKHART             31 F   ATLANTA GA              1:11:23 11:30 1:09:59
742. THEODORE KEYSERLING-CHAPMAN32 M   ATLANTA GA              1:11:29 11:31 1:09:50
743. MEG ROUGHEN                30 F   ATLANTA GA              1:11:33 11:31 1:10:50
744. PHIL MILLER                57 M   HIRAM GA                1:11:36 11:32 1:09:52
745. MARK FLOOK                 49 M   KENNESAW GA             1:11:37 11:32 1:10:02
746. RICK DALY                  59 M   HIRAM GA                1:11:52 11:34 1:10:58
747. DIANE HARDEMAN             53 F   BREMEN GA               1:11:53 11:35 1:11:15
748. CLIFFORD CONNOR            52 M   STOCKBRIDGE GA          1:11:55 11:35 1:10:15
749. ROSEMARY MURPHY            47 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:11:56 11:35 1:10:13
750. NICOLE ADAMS               39 F   ACWORTH GA              1:12:06 11:37 1:11:02
751. NICKI SCHROEDER            37 F   ROSWELL GA              1:12:08 11:37 1:10:56
752. MADISON SCHROEDER          11 F   ROSWELL GA              1:12:09 11:37 1:10:56
753. RICHARD MOYA               41 M   BUFORD GA               1:12:16 11:38 1:11:04
754. ANDRE RAY                  35 M   ATLANTA GA              1:12:20 11:39 1:11:09
755. JAMIE TEABO                46 F   SMYRNA GA               1:12:28 11:40 1:10:55
756. WENDY BRASWELL             44 F   SMYRNA GA               1:13:01 11:45 1:11:43
757. K WILSON                   34 F   ATLANTA GA              1:13:18 11:48 1:11:40
758. CYNTHIA BYRER              50 F   MARIETTA GA             1:13:25 11:49 1:11:49
759. KIM BOYD                   37 F   ATLANTA GA              1:13:41 11:52 1:12:07
760. ERIC BOYD                  32 M   ATLANTA GA              1:13:41 11:52 1:12:08
761. JIM WHALEY                 50 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:13:48 11:53 1:12:11
762. JOEL FUERNSINN             34 M   DECATUR GA              1:13:49 11:53 1:12:46
763. STEPHEN SINKS              60 M   ATLANTA GA              1:13:57 11:54 1:12:52
764. SUSAN ZINKIL               41 F   CANTON GA               1:14:16 11:57 1:12:53
765. SUJATA SAWANT              42 F   DUNWOODY GA             1:14:49 12:03 1:13:26
766. ALENE LEE                  39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:14:49 12:03 1:13:49
767. JAY GEE                    42 M   DECATUR GA              1:14:50 12:03 1:13:21
768. JEAN BECK                  50 F   HIRAM GA                1:15:02 12:05 1:13:34
769. REID CLINE                 34 M   ACWORTH GA              1:15:14 12:07 1:14:20
770. KAREN GUTTING              54 F   MARIETTA GA             1:15:16 12:07 1:13:37
771. BRENT LOUDERMELK           23 M   INDIAN TRAIL NC         1:15:17 12:07 1:13:35
772. JIM KWATER                 64 M   GA GA                   1:15:20 12:08 1:13:40
773. MICHAEL GUTKA              41 M   SMYRNA GA               1:15:30 12:09 1:13:58
774. DAWN ELY                   44 F   ATLANTA GA              1:15:37 12:11 1:14:54
775. AMY MALCOM                 44 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:15:45 12:12 1:14:18
776. EDWYNNE AUGUSTIN           39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:15:56 12:14 1:14:13
777. MATHAI MATHEWS             42 F   DULUTH GA               1:16:53 12:23 1:16:42
778. MARITZA ROSE               56 F   SMYRNA GA               1:17:08 12:25 1:16:56
779. LORA BOCK                  27 F   ATLANTA GA              1:17:28 12:29 1:15:59
780. YVELISE HODO-LOPEZ         37 F   SMYRNA GA               1:17:28 12:29 1:15:58

Mar-13-2010   8:44:01pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
781. MELISSA BERMUDEZ           34 F   DECATUR GA              1:17:38 12:30 1:16:20
782. CAROL MARTIN               60 F   SMYRNA GA               1:17:46 12:31 1:16:16
783. X TRIBBLE                  40 F                           1:17:52 12:32 1:16:16
784. KEN PARMEN                 61 M   PWODER SPRINGS GA       1:17:58 12:33 1:16:25
785. AMANDA BIVENS              33 F                           1:18:06 12:35 1:16:31
786. TOYA LOFTON                33 F   MABLETON GA             1:18:18 12:37 1:16:41
787. ELIZABETH STRADA           33 F   BUFORD GA               1:18:38 12:40 1:17:11
788. COLLENE HIATT              31 F   SUWANEE GA              1:18:39 12:40 1:17:11
789. KARA KAZAZEAN              32 F   MABLETON GA             1:18:39 12:40 1:17:12
790. DONNA WADDELL              63 F                           1:18:51 12:42 1:17:12
791. RAYGAN HARRIS-LOFTON       31 F   BALTIMORE MD            1:18:55 12:42 1:17:18
792. GABRIELA CHICO             30 F   ATLANTA GA              1:18:56 12:43 1:17:51
793. MICHELE DODGE              41 F   CANTON GA               1:19:14 12:45 1:17:51
794. PATTI WHITE                53 F   ATLANTA GA              1:19:28 12:48 1:17:54
795. CHARLOTTE CANFIELD         28 F   MARIETTA GA             1:19:28 12:48 1:17:56
796. BO DODSON                  65 M   SMYRNA GA               1:20:07 12:54 1:18:29
797. JENNIFER BARNES            45 F   ATLANTA GA              1:20:07 12:54 1:18:36
798. SARAH PRINCE               41 F   RICEVILLE TN            1:20:08 12:54 1:18:36
799. ASHLEY ASCHAUER            28 F   ATLANTA GA              1:20:10 12:55 1:18:36
800. ADAM DREYER                50 M   ACWORTH GA              1:20:21 12:56 1:18:46
801. DARYL FLOYD                52 M   ROME GA                 1:21:11 13:04 1:20:04
802. LINDA DEYER                50 F   ACWORTH GA              1:21:44 13:10 1:20:08
803. SUSAN REED                 40 F   EAST POINT GA           1:21:51 13:11 1:21:06
804. BETH WHITE                 43 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:21:55 13:11 1:21:38
805. CARLA THOMAS               39 F   CUMMING GA              1:22:08 13:13 1:21:02
806. DESHA LUKE                 36 F   HIRAM GA                1:22:15 13:15 1:20:55
807. CATHERINE LORENCE          40 F   HUDSON FL               1:22:25 13:16 1:21:21
808. MATTIE WALTER              22 F   DALLAS GA               1:22:44 13:19 1:21:30
809. CATHLEEN GRAY              41 F   KENNESAW GA             1:23:21 13:25 1:21:36
810. MICHELLE REARDON           41 F   HIRAM GA                1:23:32 13:27 1:21:49
811. TERESA WILLIAMS            41 F   HIRAM GA                1:23:33 13:27 1:21:49
812. DONNA ASHLEY               51 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:24:29 13:36 1:22:54
813. TERI CLAESON               48 F   KENNESAW GA             1:24:29 13:36 1:22:52
814. CHRISTINA MARO             38 F   ATLANTA GA              1:25:12 13:43 1:23:27
815. JEROLD WILLIAMS            37 M   ELLENWOOD GA            1:25:13 13:43 1:23:45
816. EDNA GROSSKOPF             53 F   AUBURN GA               1:25:30 13:46 1:23:47
817. JOYCE BRADFORD             64 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:25:40 13:48 1:23:58
818. ANNE PARTAMIAN             39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:25:48 13:49 1:24:19
819. JAMES PARTAMIAN            39 M   MARIETTA GA             1:25:48 13:49 1:24:19
820. KENDALL WEBB               10 F   MARIETTA GA             1:26:11 13:53 1:24:31
821. SUSAN WEBB                 46 F   MARIETTA GA             1:26:15 13:53 1:24:34
822. MELISSA SYLVESTER          28 F   GRIFFIN GA              1:27:01 14:01 1:25:25
823. DEE ANNE WYSE              52 F   CARTERSVILLE GA         1:27:58 14:10 1:27:15
824. VALERIE GILL               48 F   ATLANTA GA              1:28:00 14:10 1:27:16
825. DONNIE BANKS               56 M   COVINGTON GA            1:28:06 14:11 1:27:25
826. DEMETRIA SMITH             36 F   CONYERS GA              1:28:06 14:11 1:27:24
827. LLOYD GARRARD              67 M   SMYRNA GA               1:28:18 14:13 1:26:36
828. ELIZABETH SASSLER          25 F   ATHENS GA               1:30:47 14:37 1:29:19
829. ISABEL SASSLER             52 F   ACWORTH GA              1:30:48 14:37 1:29:22
830. DIANE LOHNES               54 F   SMYRNA GA               1:31:25 14:43 1:29:49
831. SHELLY WALTER              46 F   DALLAS GA               1:32:38 14:55 1:31:25
832. VERONICA PUNCH             43 F   STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:32:47 14:56 1:32:05
833. DEAN CHARLES               40 M   KENNESAW GA             1:35:57 15:27 1:34:12
834. GEOFF SUTCLIFFE            44 M   KENNESAW GA             1:35:57 15:27 1:34:12
835. AMBER HARRIS               49 F   MARIETTA GA             1:36:12 15:29 1:34:36
836. CHRIS PAPAS                57 M   AUSTELL GA              1:36:22 15:31 1:34:51
837. ISALENE WHITE              57 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:36:23 15:31 1:34:55
838. MACK LATHROP               52 M   JONESBORO GA            1:36:39 15:34 1:35:32
839. KEISHA SIMMONS             32 F   DALLAS GA               1:38:04 15:47 1:36:19
840. TIMOTHY WOHL               40 M   MARIETTA GA             1:38:04 15:47 1:36:20
841. MARGARET WARREN            48 F   MARIETTA GA             1:38:44 15:54 1:37:02
842. CHARLES COHN               78 M   AUSTELL GA              1:40:35 16:12 1:38:52
843. LEANNE SHIPLEY             44 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:46:51 17:12 1:45:10
844. JANET KWATER               58 F   STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:46:51 17:12 1:45:07
845. NANCY JARVIS               82 F   BRISTOL RI              1:53:00 18:12 1:52:03

Mar-13-2010   8:44:01pm

 

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?