COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
1. JILL HORST                 31 F   ROME GA                   36:28  5:53   36:27
2. RACHEL PENCZYKOWSKI        25 F   ATLANTA GA                41:18  6:39   41:14
3. ANN HAMPTON                49 F   SMYRNA GA                 42:12  6:48   42:06
4. CYNDI SMITH                33 F   CANTON GA                 44:25  7:09   44:08
5. STACE BEAULIEU             38 F   FALMOUTH MA               44:31  7:10   44:18
6. KIM SMITH                  49 F   CARTERSVILLE GA           44:43  7:12   44:37
7. SARAH HALBACH              32 F   MABLETON GA               44:53  7:14   44:46
8. JULIE DRAKE                28 F   SMYRNA GA                 45:23  7:19   45:14
9. MAURY WATSON               38 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          45:28  7:19   45:24
10. KATHY SWINK                38 F   DECATUR GA                46:38  7:31   46:25
11. REBECCA WATTERS            23 F   MABLETON GA               46:40  7:31   46:29
12. EMELINE ABEITA             33 F   ATLANTA GA                46:46  7:32   46:37
13. KAREN SANDRIK              27 F   ATLANTA GA                47:02  7:35   46:53
14. JESSIE SCHARES             28 F   ALPHARETTA GA             47:36  7:40   47:21
15. TANYA WATFORD              38 F   KENNESAW GA               47:37  7:40   46:37
16. KIM WAITE                  34 F   BUFORD GA                 47:46  7:42   47:31
17. KAREN LUI                  54 F   GAINESVILLE GA            47:59  7:44   47:53
18. RACHEL DEVENOW             26 F   ATLANTA GA                48:10  7:46   48:07
19. KATHI WHITESIDE            35 F   DALLAS GA                 48:21  7:47   48:02
20. SUSAN NELSON               41 F   SHARPSBURG GA             48:51  7:52   48:01
21. DARLENE GOODE              47 F   CANTON GA                 48:56  7:53   48:48
22. STACY FLOYD                39 F   MARIETTA GA               48:59  7:53   48:51
23. CHRISSIE BURNS             35 F   ATLANTA GA                49:19  7:57   49:05
24. KRISTIE POOLE              29 F   ATLANTA GA                49:20  7:57   49:11
25. ERICA WATFORD              30 F   MARIETTA GA               49:34  7:59   49:13
26. KELLY CARSWELL             27 F   MARIETTA GA               49:37  8:00   49:16
27. KARA QUINCY                38 F   CUMMING GA                49:46  8:01   49:18
28. MICHELE SOBIESKI           32 F   MABLETON GA               49:49  8:01   49:17
29. SHELLEY BELL               36 F   SMYRNA GA                 49:54  8:02   49:21
30. KIM MALONSON               42 F   MARIETTA GA               50:06  8:04   49:07
31. CATHY STOUT                45 F   CUMMING GA                50:09  8:05   49:49
32. KATHERINE POWELL           26 F   ATLANTA GA                50:38  8:09   49:12
33. AMY BECKER                 40 F   ATLANTA GA                50:43  8:10   50:20
34. CANDY FINDLEY              37 F   MABLETON GA               50:46  8:11   50:30
35. DANA DODD                  40 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         50:46  8:11   49:55
36. KAY RIGBY                  44 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         50:46  8:11   49:55
37. CANDACE TRENT              28 F   ATLANTA GA                50:53  8:12   50:35
38. NAOKO ADAMS                40 F   MARIETTA GA               50:55  8:12   50:41
39. KELLY GITAITIS             29 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          51:11  8:15   51:05
40. BONNIE BINKLEY             42 F   ATLANTA GA                51:13  8:15   50:33
41. KATTI LANHAM               27 F   DALLAS GA                 51:16  8:15   50:41
42. EFTHALIA JIANAS            21 F   DELAWARE OH               51:21  8:16   49:55
43. AUTUM STONE                25 F   BRASELTON GA              51:24  8:17   50:23
44. SHEILA HAYNES              37 F   SUGAR HILL GA             51:25  8:17   51:06
45. MARGARET JONES             48 F   WOODSTOCK GA              51:30  8:18   50:38
46. AMY HERNANDEZ              35 F   ATLANTA GA                51:43  8:20   51:31
47. BLAINE MATHISON            37 F   ATLANTA GA                51:46  8:20   51:24
48. NANCY CARSON               34 F   MARIETTA GA               51:52  8:21   51:26
49. STEPHANIE JACOBS           40 F   SMYRNA GA                 51:53  8:21   51:27
50. SHANNON KING               39 F   SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:41
51. SHANNON BAILEY             39 F   SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:39
52. KIM ROWAN                  40 F   SMYRNA GA                 51:56  8:22   50:40
53. FRANCES CREEKMUIR          50 F   ATLANTA GA                52:01  8:23   51:17
54. ANNA FREY                  23 F   ALTANTA GA                52:02  8:23   51:05
55. ASHLEY THEMAS              31 F   MARIETTA GA               52:16  8:25   52:14
56. SUSAN KRAGULSKI            31 F   DECATUR GA                52:19  8:26   51:47
57. ALISA FETROW               31 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          52:27  8:27   51:56
58. ANNA REED                  29 F   JEFFERSON GA              52:38  8:29   52:29
59. CAROLE ALAGNA              42 F   ATLANTA GA                52:44  8:30   51:54
60. GILLIAN MARCH              32 F   ATLANTA GA                52:48  8:30   52:46
61. CHERIE EASON               49 F   KENNESAW GA               52:54  8:31   51:47
62. AUDREY SUMMERS             35 F   SMYRNA GA                 53:00  8:32   52:23
63. DIANNA MORTON              40 F   ATLANTA GA                53:00  8:32   52:30
64. PAM PRATT                  51 F   TYRONE GA                 53:02  8:33   52:46
65. MARY MARGARET ADAIR        27 F   MARIETTA GA               53:15  8:35   52:38

Mar-15-2010   6:27:01pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
66. THERESE ROMERO             44 F   ATLANTA GA                53:25  8:36   52:32
67. SONYA HENRY                31 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         53:26  8:36   52:33
68. HEATHER POWELL             32 F   ATLANTA GA                53:46  8:40   52:52
69. KATIE BELEW                52 F   ROSWELL GA                53:51  8:40   53:24
70. WENDY KARHU                41 F   ATLANTA GA                53:54  8:41   52:43
71. MEGHAN COLLINS             27 F   SMYRNA GA                 53:56  8:41   53:18
72. LORI RUSINSKI              54 F   WOODSTOCK GA              54:04  8:42   53:35
73. CARRIE SMITH               35 F   KENNESAW GA               54:04  8:42   53:15
74. KIMBERLY BLANKENSHIP       39 F   AUSTELL GA                54:06  8:43   53:34
75. LISA HLADISH               36 F   CHAMBLEE GA               54:13  8:44   53:36
76. GIGI BELLAMY               41 F   KENNESAW GA               54:13  8:44   53:11
77. SHERRY HARRISON            37 F   ATLANTA GA                54:16  8:44   53:27
78. LOUISE WASILEWSKI          41 F   ATLANTA GA                54:18  8:45   53:34
79. JULIE MARINO               43 F   ATLANTA GA                54:20  8:45   53:32
80. TARA FORESMAN              38 F   WOODSTOCK GA              54:24  8:46   54:03
81. JILL FREEMAN               29 F   SMYRNA GA                 54:25  8:46   53:34
82. JENNIFER MACHADO           38 F   SUWANEE GA                54:32  8:47   53:59
83. MELISSA MILLER             28 F   BISHOP GA                 54:32  8:47   53:13
84. CISSI MOORE                46 F   ACWORTH GA                54:33  8:47   53:49
85. TAMMY SINNETTE             45 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          54:34  8:47   53:47
86. JACQUELINE SANDORA         33 F   WOODSTOCK GA              54:38  8:48   53:30
87. KIM DICKIE                 39 F   ROSWELL GA                54:45  8:49   54:17
88. LAURA KENT                 18 F   SEWANEE TN                54:49  8:50   54:22
89. ERIKA POOLE                27 F   SMYRNA GA                 54:50  8:50   54:07
90. LAVONNE LONG               47 F   SMYRNA GA                 54:52  8:50   54:42
91. MEG DODD                   45 F   WOODSTOCK GA              54:57  8:51   54:23
92. CHRISTINE FIERRO           40 F   MABLETON GA               54:59  8:51   53:46
93. MICHELLE WILSON            39 F   CUMMING GA                55:08  8:53   55:01
94. LIN SNOWE                  43 F   VILLA RICA GA             55:10  8:53   54:27
95. MEGAN MCGUIGAN             33 F   ATLANTA GA                55:10  8:53   54:15
96. KAREN SIU                  39 F   COLLEGE PARK GA           55:20  8:55   54:30
97. CINDY BENNETT              35 F   NEWNAN GA                 55:31  8:56   54:42
98. SARAH SALLEY               25 F   MABLETON GA               55:35  8:57   54:31
99. KILLIAN EDWARDS            38 F   GAINESVILLE GA            55:38  8:58   54:56
100. JODI BEARDEN               37 F   MABLETON GA               55:44  8:59   54:39
101. ENITHIE HUNTER             41 F   CARROLLTON GA             55:49  8:59   54:57
102. FERNANDO BROWN             40 F   ATLANTA GA                55:54  9:00   54:48
103. BRITNEY LEBLANC            26 F   BALL GROUND GA            55:54  9:00   55:18
104. KATRINA PARKER             37 F   HIRAM GA                  55:57  9:01   55:41
105. KIM CEPULL                 40 F   ROSWELL GA                55:57  9:01   55:16
106. DENESHIA LARSON            39 F   GAINESVILLE GA            55:57  9:01   55:26
107. ALICIA WARD                44 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         55:57  9:01   54:35
108. AMY WILT                   24 F   JACKSONVILLE FL           56:09  9:03   55:53
109. VALERIE HINKLE             25 F   ATLANTA GA                56:10  9:03   55:38
110. IRENE HALL                 48 F   MARIETTA GA               56:16  9:04   55:53
111. ROBIN HOWELL               30 F   ATLANTA GA                56:28  9:06   56:15
112. JILLIAN MARTIN             28 F   ATLANTA GA                56:28  9:06   56:05
113. MEGAN LITTKE-SMITH         24 F   ATLANTA GA                56:33  9:07   55:38
114. CHRISTINE VOUDY            35 F   JASPER GA                 56:36  9:07   56:22
115. KIM WEEKS                  47 F   MARIETTA GA               56:46  9:09   55:29
116. JENNIFER CORNELIUS         42 F   CARTERSVILLE GA           56:48  9:09   56:06
117. KATHY GRIFFIN              53 F   CARROLLTON GA             56:49  9:09   55:50
118. MEREDITH ADAMS             27 F   ATLANTA GA                56:50  9:09   56:27
119. MELISSA ROBERTS            37 F   MABLETON GA               56:53  9:10   55:49
120. CAREN SOLOMON-BHARWANI     39 F   ATLANTA GA                56:57  9:10   56:32
121. CAROLE PITTMAN             52 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA           56:57  9:10   56:18
122. KAYE MCKNEELY              52 F   ATLANTA GA                57:02  9:11   56:08
123. YOLANDA TURNER             33 F   ROYAL PALM BEAC FL        57:02  9:11   55:38
124. NATALIE STREET             34 F   ATLANTA GA                57:02  9:11   56:23
125. CHRISTINA MATHER           30 F   AUSTELL GA                57:03  9:11   56:19
126. ADRIENNE MURRAY            28 F   ATLANTA GA                57:07  9:12   56:37
127. LATOYA BARHAM              31 F   MABLETON GA               57:08  9:12   55:54
128. DANIELLE DELLINGER         33 F   AUSTELL GA                57:10  9:12   56:27
129. MARIELYSSE CORTES          30 F   ATLANTA GA                57:11  9:13   56:17
130. MONICE MAURER              35 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         57:12  9:13   56:30

Mar-15-2010   6:27:01pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
131. DANA HABERLING             29 F   ATLANTA GA                57:13  9:13   56:18
132. CINDY GOSA                 43 F   SMYRNA GA                 57:13  9:13   55:55
133. LISA WEARING               43 F   ATLANTA GA                57:16  9:13   56:05
134. KAREN KALLIS               43 F   ATLANTA GA                57:16  9:13   56:05
135. KATHY ESPE                 52 F   KENNESAW GA               57:16  9:13   56:42
136. ALICE COBB                 50 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         57:17  9:14   56:36
137. ANITA BULLOCK              34 F   ATLANTA GA                57:18  9:14   56:38
138. KATHERINE MELVIN           31 F   SMYRNA GA                 57:21  9:14   56:35
139. SARAH KAUFMANN             55 F   MARIETTA GA               57:24  9:15   56:34
140. RACHEL WATTERS             23 F   MABLETON GA               57:24  9:15   56:38
141. JENNIFER LULL              31 F   CUMMING GA                57:29  9:15   57:22
142. SUSAN AXON                 41 F   ATLANTA GA                57:31  9:16   57:08
143. COURTNEY KIRK              35 F   ATLANTA GA                57:40  9:17   57:00
144. GAYLA COCULLO              45 F   ROSWELL GA                57:53  9:19   57:30
145. KIMBERLY DICKERSON         23 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          57:56  9:20   57:11
146. WENDY BOYD                 44 F   ATLANTA GA                58:02  9:21   56:51
147. HOLLY SUDDATH              32 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:02  9:21   57:16
148. CINDY LYLE                 56 F   MARIETTA GA               58:03  9:21   57:16
149. DEBRA POCH                 39 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:04  9:21   56:44
150. MELISSA MOELLER            32 F   MARIETTA GA               58:08  9:22   57:37
151. JENNIFER SANDER            39 F   ATLANTA GA                58:18  9:23   57:02
152. JANICE COLLINS             42 F   MABLETON GA               58:21  9:24   57:34
153. JILL BULLARD               34 F   HIRAM GA                  58:33  9:26   57:40
154. PAGE TARLETON              36 F   NEWNAN GA                 58:37  9:26   57:46
155. MARY PICK                  57 F   ATLANTA GA                58:39  9:27   58:11
156. LILY CHIANG                31 F   ATLANTA GA                58:43  9:27   58:01
157. HOLLY COCHRAN              31 F   ATLANTA GA                58:43  9:27   57:44
158. CYNTHIA DIRKSEN            40 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:52  9:29   57:28
159. FAHRE BAULKMON             45 F   STOCKBRIDGE GA            58:54  9:29   57:26
160. STEFANY WILSON             34 F   ATLANTA GA                58:54  9:29   58:38
161. HOLLY MARTIN               31 F   MARIETTA GA               58:56  9:29   58:07
162. EVA MADISON                30 F   ROSWELL GA                58:56  9:29   58:15
163. JEANETTE LOOMIS            31 F   SMYRNA GA                 58:59  9:30   58:05
164. MACHELLE HUBBS             33 F   MARIETTA GA               58:59  9:30   58:06
165. JENN HILL                  27 F   ATLANTA GA                59:00  9:30   57:58
166. TERRI LANG                 41 F   CANTON GA                 59:03  9:31   58:37
167. BETHANY BLACK              40 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA         59:14  9:32   57:59
168. KELLY ROTHWELL             30 F   MARIETTA GA               59:18  9:33   58:46
169. TATIANA FERNANDEZ          41 F   MARIETTA GA               59:19  9:33   57:38
170. JENNIFER WELCH             23 F   ATLANTA GA                59:23  9:34   57:56
171. SHARON THROCKMORTON        40 F   ATLANTA GA                59:25  9:34   58:10
172. NICOLE TALLEY              39 F   MARIETTA GA               59:27  9:34   58:16
173. LEE ROSENTHAL              31 F   ATLANTA GA                59:30  9:35   58:42
174. KRISTINE LEWIS             42 F   SUWANEE GA                59:31  9:35   58:13
175. AMY EDGAR                  40 F   ATLANTA GA                59:34  9:36   58:43
176. CAITLIN ELLERY             24 F   ATLANTA GA                59:37  9:36   58:08
177. BRENDA TRAN                33 F   MARIETTA GA               59:38  9:36   58:49
178. BRIDGET YANG               29 F   ATLANTA GA                59:44  9:37   58:31
179. CHERYL KORTEMEIER          38 F   DECATUR GA                59:47  9:38   58:35
180. KAREN ESCOBAR              36 F   MCDONOUGH GA              59:59  9:40   58:47
181. TINA VANDERHOFF            42 F   CUMMING GA              1:00:19  9:43   59:17
182. STACY LANE                 27 F   INDIAN TRAIL NC         1:00:24  9:44   58:42
183. SUELIN YEE                 39 F   DECATUR GA              1:00:30  9:45   59:17
184. OLGA HENAU                 39 F   DECATUR GA              1:00:32  9:45   59:17
185. EMILY BOYLE                34 F   SMYRNA GA               1:00:34  9:45   59:29
186. MARIETTA HOLLADA           41 F   MARIETTA GA             1:00:35  9:45   59:20
187. BONNIE HANCOCK             44 F   FAYETTEVILLE GA         1:00:54  9:48   59:41
188. DEBRA YARDLEY              38 F   JOHNS CREEK GA          1:00:54  9:48   59:58
189. GINA BUNTIN                31 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:01  9:50   59:42
190. CASSY DELLINGER            35 F   ACWORTH GA              1:01:01  9:50   59:44
191. HEIDI ALBRECHT             40 F   ALPHARETTA FM           1:01:06  9:50 1:00:20
192. KIM KIM                    33 F   KENNESAW GA             1:01:08  9:51 1:00:03
193. PARNA JUE                  29 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:10  9:51 1:00:39
194. STUART NELSON              38 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:14  9:52 1:00:06
195. ARACELI BONILLA            28 F   AUSTELL GA              1:01:15  9:52 1:00:07

Mar-15-2010   6:27:01pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
196. KRISTEN CLEVER             40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:01:16  9:52 1:00:01
197. ANDREA FOX                 37 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:18  9:52 1:00:13
198. MARY HARPER                44 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:30  9:54 1:00:18
199. CINDY MCGEE                41 F   DUNWOODY GA             1:01:30  9:54 1:00:29
200. DANA SCHNEIDER             32 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:42  9:56 1:00:48
201. MEERA SHAH                 29 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:51  9:58 1:01:30
202. LESLIE LYBARGER            25 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:52  9:58 1:00:44
203. KIMBERLY WOOD              31 F   CANTON GA               1:01:53  9:58 1:00:42
204. SHANNA WILLIS              38 F   KENNESAW GA             1:01:54  9:58 1:00:30
205. CINDY LOHEIDE              39 F   MABLETON GA             1:01:56  9:58 1:00:34
206. MELISSA COWETT             30 F   ATLANTA GA              1:01:57  9:59 1:00:42
207. RAQUEL BATISTA             47 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:02  9:59 1:01:01
208. LORI STEPP                 37 F   DECATUR GA              1:02:08 10:00 1:01:24
209. LORI LANGAN                38 F   ATLANTA GA              1:02:10 10:01 1:01:31
210. KARLA JAMES                43 F   ACWORTH GA              1:02:12 10:01 1:01:22
211. VICKY FLETCHER             30 F   SMYRNA GA               1:02:14 10:01 1:01:42
212. HANNAH BALLARD             11 F   SNELLVILLE GA           1:02:20 10:02 1:01:23
213. KAYLEEN PASHEL             29 F   DECATUR GA              1:02:38 10:05 1:01:51
214. LISA CHASEY                40 F   SMYRNA GA               1:02:47 10:07 1:01:25
215. KIM RHAME                  39 F   SMYRNA GA               1:02:51 10:07 1:01:29
216. BETHELLEN WARREN           40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:57 10:08 1:01:56
217. KIM TURNER                 39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:58 10:09 1:02:14
218. MEREDITH SMILES            37 F   MARIETTA GA             1:02:58 10:09 1:02:15
219. LENA SUH                   38 F   KENNESAW GA             1:03:00 10:09 1:02:09
220. BONNIE YOUNGS              47 F   ACWORTH GA              1:03:03 10:09 1:01:27
221. DRENAN MULBERRY            37 F   SMYRNA GA               1:03:03 10:09 1:01:32
222. JODY ADAIR                 39 F   SMYRNA GA               1:03:04 10:09 1:01:32
223. SARAH LAUGHON              53 F   SMYRNA GA               1:03:08 10:10 1:01:47
224. KRISTIE VANCE              34 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:03:18 10:12 1:02:42
225. LORI ROBERTS               40 F   DALTON GA               1:03:20 10:12 1:02:45
226. LISA TERRY                 44 F   JOHNS CREEK GA          1:03:32 10:14 1:02:28
227. LISA CHAO                  32 F   MARIETTA GA             1:03:36 10:15 1:01:55
228. MELANIE LASTRAPES          29 F   DECATUR GA              1:03:41 10:15 1:02:45
229. JULIA FRENCH               40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:03:44 10:16 1:02:24
230. AMY JEWETT                 38 F   ROSWELL GA              1:03:49 10:17 1:02:46
231. JANET MONK                 56 F   MARIETTA GA             1:03:52 10:17 1:02:43
232. ALLISON GIZINSKI           29 F   CUMMING GA              1:04:07 10:19 1:03:02
233. JACKIE LEE                 42 F   PALMETTO GA             1:04:08 10:20 1:03:26
234. BARBARA BLACKFORD          53 F   ATLANTA GA              1:04:10 10:20 1:02:55
235. BETH BOSWELL               40 F   ATLANTA GA              1:04:18 10:21 1:02:55
236. LORE MOYA                  37 F   BUFORD GA               1:04:35 10:24 1:03:22
237. ROBBIE MITCHELL            41 F   SMYRNA GA               1:04:39 10:25 1:03:47
238. NANCY GAUL                 41 F   CUMMING GA              1:04:39 10:25 1:03:17
239. SANDRA ALVARADO            33 F   ATLANTA GA              1:05:18 10:31 1:04:20
240. MONA HARTY                 38 F   ATLANTA GA              1:05:22 10:32 1:03:48
241. LUZ MANZINI                53 F   SMYRNA GA               1:05:32 10:33 1:04:34
242. AMANDA LARKIN              26 F   SMYRNA GA               1:05:37 10:34 1:04:09
243. NICOLE REUTLINGER          34 F   MABLETON GA             1:06:00 10:38 1:05:01
244. AMY BARKER                 35 F   MABLETON GA             1:06:05 10:38 1:04:35
245. KATHY POLON                55 F   BALL GROUND GA          1:06:10 10:39 1:05:33
246. BRIDGETTE DUSACK           39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:06:11 10:40 1:05:19
247. WHITNEY ELLIOTT            26 F   SNELLVILE GA            1:06:16 10:40 1:05:16
248. EMMA BAKER                 26 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:06:20 10:41 1:05:11
249. CHRISTA KIRK               34 F   BUFORD GA               1:06:21 10:41 1:05:12
250. SWINDIA MATOS              28 F   SMYRNA GA               1:06:24 10:42 1:04:56
251. ANGELA PRIEST              27 F   ATLANTA GA              1:06:25 10:42 1:04:55
252. JEANNINE KOEHLER           40 F   SMYRNA GA               1:06:25 10:42 1:05:27
253. BETH BAU                   29 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:06:28 10:42 1:05:14
254. MORGAN PERRY               28 F   FORT BENNING GA         1:06:32 10:43 1:05:07
255. HEATHER CARPIO             40 F   MARIETTA GA             1:06:40 10:44 1:05:40
256. DANIELLE BARRON            33 F   ATLANTA GA              1:06:49 10:46 1:05:23
257. MARCHELL BEDFORD           45 F   MARIETTA GA             1:07:09 10:49 1:05:30
258. BETHANY AMERO              29 F   ATLANTA GA              1:07:12 10:49 1:06:19
259. WENDY DANIEL               35 F   MABLETON GA             1:07:24 10:51 1:06:04
260. CAROL VALENTINE            58 F   LITHIA SPRINGS GA       1:07:24 10:51 1:05:51

Mar-15-2010   6:27:01pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
261. STEPHANIE KENNY            29 F   ACWORTH GA              1:07:41 10:54 1:05:59
262. KATIE HERVERT              32 F   DELAWARE OH             1:07:53 10:56 1:06:33
263. EMILY PAPERN               34 F   LILBURN GA              1:07:54 10:56 1:06:34
264. IVEY CARGILL               25 F   ATLANTA GA              1:07:59 10:57 1:06:31
265. MEG GODFREY                26 F   MARIETTA GA             1:08:00 10:57 1:06:32
266. LAURIE RAGEN               35 F   ATLANTA GA              1:08:03 10:58 1:07:22
267. CATHERINE CANFIELD         50 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:08:09 10:59 1:07:29
268. SUZANNE FRUGE              29 F   ATLANTA GA              1:08:11 10:59 1:06:45
269. JENNIFER WOHL              39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:08:22 11:01 1:06:50
270. TAMIE CLARK                42 F   LAWRENCVILLE GA         1:08:29 11:02 1:06:58
271. ASHLEE BRIGHT              32 F   CUMMING GA              1:08:36 11:03 1:07:32
272. KRISTA COOPER              39 F   MABLETON GA             1:08:46 11:04 1:07:17
273. SONYA BAILEY               41 F   MARIETTA GA             1:08:53 11:06 1:07:19
274. SUSAN JACKSON              38 F   CANTON GA               1:08:57 11:06 1:07:52
275. MICHELLE FEMIANO           25 F   SUGAR HILL GA           1:09:07 11:08 1:07:57
276. JENNIFER CARRICK           21 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:09:13 11:09 1:07:33
277. KRISTEN TAPLEY             14 F   DALLAS GA               1:09:13 11:09 1:07:35
278. APRIL LYERLY               41 F   MARIETTA GA             1:09:16 11:09 1:07:38
279. ALISON LAWSON              27 F   ATLANTA GA              1:09:24 11:10 1:07:46
280. HEATHER KELLY              25 F   CANTON GA               1:09:32 11:12 1:08:34
281. KACEY MODLIN               30 F   SMYRNA GA               1:09:34 11:12 1:07:54
282. OLGA DZENIS                25 F   ATLANTA GA              1:09:53 11:15 1:08:24
283. GARRON BOTHE               38 F   MABLETON GA             1:09:54 11:15 1:08:26
284. MELINDA WALKER             30 F   BOGART GA               1:10:00 11:16 1:08:14
285. RACHEL REAGAN              28 F   MARIETTA GA             1:10:03 11:17 1:08:57
286. ALISON ATKINSON            31 F   SUGAR HILL GA           1:10:03 11:17 1:08:38
287. JENNIFER MOORE             31 F   LOGANVILLE GA           1:10:04 11:17 1:08:39
288. NAOMI ROHLMEIER            43 F   KENNESAW GA             1:10:05 11:17 1:08:33
289. LAUREN LEWIS               31 F   SMYRNA GA               1:10:28 11:21 1:09:21
290. CAROLINA PEREZ             21 F   KENNESAW GA             1:10:33 11:22 1:09:37
291. ALIA SHEPARD               39 F   SMYRNA GA               1:10:42 11:23 1:09:39
292. TAMMY GOTTSCHALL           44 F   LILBURN GA              1:10:51 11:24 1:09:35
293. SHARI WILLINGHAM           38 F   DALLAS GA               1:10:52 11:25 1:09:39
294. NANCY MISITA               53 F   SMYRNA GA               1:11:03 11:27 1:09:52
295. KATHY OTIS                 41 F   KENNESAW GA             1:11:22 11:29 1:09:48
296. LISA BROOKHART             31 F   ATLANTA GA              1:11:23 11:30 1:09:59
297. MEG ROUGHEN                30 F   ATLANTA GA              1:11:33 11:31 1:10:50
298. DIANE HARDEMAN             53 F   BREMEN GA               1:11:53 11:35 1:11:15
299. ROSEMARY MURPHY            47 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:11:56 11:35 1:10:13
300. NICOLE ADAMS               39 F   ACWORTH GA              1:12:06 11:37 1:11:02
301. NICKI SCHROEDER            37 F   ROSWELL GA              1:12:08 11:37 1:10:56
302. MADISON SCHROEDER          11 F   ROSWELL GA              1:12:09 11:37 1:10:56
303. JAMIE TEABO                46 F   SMYRNA GA               1:12:28 11:40 1:10:55
304. WENDY BRASWELL             44 F   SMYRNA GA               1:13:01 11:45 1:11:43
305. K WILSON                   34 F   ATLANTA GA              1:13:18 11:48 1:11:40
306. CYNTHIA BYRER              50 F   MARIETTA GA             1:13:25 11:49 1:11:49
307. KIM BOYD                   37 F   ATLANTA GA              1:13:41 11:52 1:12:07
308. SUSAN ZINKIL               41 F   CANTON GA               1:14:16 11:57 1:12:53
309. SUJATA SAWANT              42 F   DUNWOODY GA             1:14:49 12:03 1:13:26
310. ALENE LEE                  39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:14:49 12:03 1:13:49
311. JEAN BECK                  50 F   HIRAM GA                1:15:02 12:05 1:13:34
312. KAREN GUTTING              54 F   MARIETTA GA             1:15:16 12:07 1:13:37
313. DAWN ELY                   44 F   ATLANTA GA              1:15:37 12:11 1:14:54
314. AMY MALCOM                 44 F   ALPHARETTA GA           1:15:45 12:12 1:14:18
315. EDWYNNE AUGUSTIN           39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:15:56 12:14 1:14:13
316. MATHAI MATHEWS             42 F   DULUTH GA               1:16:53 12:23 1:16:42
317. MARITZA ROSE               56 F   SMYRNA GA               1:17:08 12:25 1:16:56
318. LORA BOCK                  27 F   ATLANTA GA              1:17:28 12:29 1:15:59
319. YVELISE HODO-LOPEZ         37 F   SMYRNA GA               1:17:28 12:29 1:15:58
320. MELISSA BERMUDEZ           34 F   DECATUR GA              1:17:38 12:30 1:16:20
321. CAROL MARTIN               60 F   SMYRNA GA               1:17:46 12:31 1:16:16
322. X TRIBBLE                  40 F   SMYRNA GA               1:17:52 12:32 1:16:16
323. AMANDA BIVENS              33 F   SMYRNA GA               1:18:06 12:35 1:16:31
324. TOYA LOFTON                33 F   MABLETON GA             1:18:18 12:37 1:16:41
325. ELIZABETH STRADA           33 F   BUFORD GA               1:18:38 12:40 1:17:11

Mar-15-2010   6:27:01pm
COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS
2010 Silver Comet 10K
Atlanta, GA   3/13/2010   8:00 am
Directed and Timed by: Get Fit Atlanta timed by Set Up Events

Place NAME Last                  Ag Sex CITY/State              GunTime  Pace ChipTim
===== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ===== =======
326. COLLENE HIATT              31 F   SUWANEE GA              1:18:39 12:40 1:17:11
327. KARA KAZAZEAN              32 F   MABLETON GA             1:18:39 12:40 1:17:12
328. DONNA WADDELL              63 F   TALKING ROCK GA         1:18:51 12:42 1:17:12
329. RAYGAN HARRIS-LOFTON       31 F   BALTIMORE MD            1:18:55 12:42 1:17:18
330. GABRIELA CHICO             30 F   ATLANTA GA              1:18:56 12:43 1:17:51
331. MICHELE DODGE              41 F   CANTON GA               1:19:14 12:45 1:17:51
332. PATTI WHITE                53 F   ATLANTA GA              1:19:28 12:48 1:17:54
333. CHARLOTTE CANFIELD         28 F   MARIETTA GA             1:19:28 12:48 1:17:56
334. JENNIFER BARNES            45 F   ATLANTA GA              1:20:07 12:54 1:18:36
335. SARAH PRINCE               41 F   RICEVILLE TN            1:20:08 12:54 1:18:36
336. ASHLEY ASCHAUER            28 F   ATLANTA GA              1:20:10 12:55 1:18:36
337. LINDA DEYER                50 F   ACWORTH GA              1:21:44 13:10 1:20:08
338. SUSAN REED                 40 F   EAST POINT GA           1:21:51 13:11 1:21:06
339. BETH WHITE                 43 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:21:55 13:11 1:21:38
340. CARLA THOMAS               39 F   CUMMING GA              1:22:08 13:13 1:21:02
341. DESHA LUKE                 36 F   HIRAM GA                1:22:15 13:15 1:20:55
342. CATHERINE LORENCE          40 F   HUDSON FL               1:22:25 13:16 1:21:21
343. MATTIE WALTER              22 F   DALLAS GA               1:22:44 13:19 1:21:30
344. CATHLEEN GRAY              41 F   KENNESAW GA             1:23:21 13:25 1:21:36
345. MICHELLE REARDON           41 F   HIRAM GA                1:23:32 13:27 1:21:49
346. TERESA WILLIAMS            41 F   HIRAM GA                1:23:33 13:27 1:21:49
347. DONNA ASHLEY               51 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         1:24:29 13:36 1:22:54
348. TERI CLAESON               48 F   KENNESAW GA             1:24:29 13:36 1:22:52
349. CHRISTINA MARO             38 F   ATLANTA GA              1:25:12 13:43 1:23:27
350. EDNA GROSSKOPF             53 F   AUBURN GA               1:25:30 13:46 1:23:47
351. JOYCE BRADFORD             64 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:25:40 13:48 1:23:58
352. ANNE PARTAMIAN             39 F   MARIETTA GA             1:25:48 13:49 1:24:19
353. KENDALL WEBB               10 F   MARIETTA GA             1:26:11 13:53 1:24:31
354. SUSAN WEBB                 46 F   MARIETTA GA             1:26:15 13:53 1:24:34
355. MELISSA SYLVESTER          28 F   GRIFFIN GA              1:27:01 14:01 1:25:25
356. DEE ANNE WYSE              52 F   CARTERSVILLE GA         1:27:58 14:10 1:27:15
357. VALERIE GILL               48 F   ATLANTA GA              1:28:00 14:10 1:27:16
358. DEMETRIA SMITH             36 F   CONYERS GA              1:28:06 14:11 1:27:24
359. ELIZABETH SASSLER          25 F   ATHENS GA               1:30:47 14:37 1:29:19
360. ISABEL SASSLER             52 F   ACWORTH GA              1:30:48 14:37 1:29:22
361. DIANE LOHNES               54 F   SMYRNA GA               1:31:25 14:43 1:29:49
362. SHELLY WALTER              46 F   DALLAS GA               1:32:38 14:55 1:31:25
363. VERONICA PUNCH             43 F   STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:32:47 14:56 1:32:05
364. AMBER HARRIS               49 F   MARIETTA GA             1:36:12 15:29 1:34:36
365. ISALENE WHITE              57 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       1:36:23 15:31 1:34:55
366. KEISHA SIMMONS             32 F   DALLAS GA               1:38:04 15:47 1:36:19
367. MARGARET WARREN            48 F   MARIETTA GA             1:38:44 15:54 1:37:02
368. LEANNE SHIPLEY             44 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        1:46:51 17:12 1:45:10
369. JANET KWATER               58 F   STONE MOUNTAIN GA       1:46:51 17:12 1:45:07
370. NANCY JARVIS               82 F   BRISTOL RI              1:53:00 18:12 1:52:03

Mar-15-2010   6:27:01pm

 

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 Silver Comet Races. All rights reserved. Home | About | Contact | Disclaimer | Privacy | Terms

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?